Log In

Team Overview: Trek

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

FLC CX #2 (Dec 13 2014)

Travis Brown Men A 12 / 25

4 Corners CX Series (Nov 22 2014)

Travis Brown Men Senior 5 / 18
Greg Lewis Men Senior 17 / 18

Durango Performance Center 4CCX Aztec (Nov 15 2014)

Greg Lewis Men A 16 / 24

Durango Performance Center 4CCX Dolores (Nov 8 2014)

Greg Lewis Men A 19 / 19

FLC Cross #5 (Jan 4 2014)

Travis Brown Men A 4 / 22
Greg Lewis Men A 9 / 22

FLC Cross #4 (Dec 21 2013)

Travis Brown Men A 5 / 19
Greg Lewis Men A 6 / 19

Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross (Dec 14 2013)

Shannon Skerritt Men A 1 / 13

FLC Cross #3 (Dec 14 2013)

Greg Lewis Men 1/2/3 4 / 27
Travis Brown Men 1/2/3 27 / 27

NBX Grand Prix Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 4 / 31

FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)

Travis Brown Men 1/2/3 9 / 27

Durango Performance Center FCCX Series - FLC Cross #2 (Dec 7 2013)

Travis Brown Men 1/2/3 9 / 27

NBX Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 11 / 33

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 10 / 28

Baystate Cyclocross Weekend Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 9 / 33

Boston Road Club CX at Shedd Park (Nov 17 2013)

Ellen Noble Pro/1/2/3 Women 3 / 30

The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)

Jeffrey Daniels Men Cat 4/5 60 / 64

Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Ellen Noble Women UCI Elite 17 / 34

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 20 / 58

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Ellen Noble UCI Elite Women 19 / 58

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Jeremy Mckinley Men Cat 4/5 Masters 35+ 12 / 22

Quad Cyclocross (Sep 8 2013)

Ellen Noble Pro/1/2/3 Women 2 / 14

SCPS #16: Santa Cross Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Vu Le Men B 6 / 27

SCPS #11: Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 25 2012)

Vu Le Men B 4 / 51

Inland Northwest Cyclocross Series #6 - Blue Heron Park (Nov 4 2012)

Jake Maedke Men Cat 3 3 / 11

SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Vu Le Men B 10 / 45

NMCX #5 (Nov 3 2012)

Travis Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 0-99 1 / 30

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Vu Le Men B 15 / 79

NMCX #4 (Oct 20 2012)

Travis Brown Men Cat 1/2/3/4 0-99 1 / 29

inland northwest cyclocross series #3 (Oct 14 2012)

Jake Maedke Men Cat 3 1 / 12

North Park CX (Oct 14 2012)

Travis Saeler Cat Vet Men 2 / 16

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Vu Le Men B 11 / 88

Turkey Cross (Oct 6 2012)

Haley Golding Junior Women 1 / 3

MFG #3: Starcrossed (Oct 6 2012)

Tamara Donnelly MASTER WOMEN 35+ 2 / 19
Tamara Donnely SINGLE SPEED WOMEN 9 / 26

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Sue Haywood Women Category1/2/3 1 / 15

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Sam Foos Men Cat 4 59 / 73

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 4 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Master 35-99 5 / 32

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Jesse Rients Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 46
Jesse Rients Men Master 35-99 3 / 50

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Ellen Noble Women Cat 1/2 29 / 74

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)

Ellen Noble Women Junior 17-18 6 / 12

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup UCI Race / MSG #8 (Dec 10 2011)

Ryan Fawley Elite Men (UCI) 6 / 29

CXLA: Sunday (Dec 4 2011)

Heather Jackson UCI Elite Women 7 / 18

Capital Cross Classic (Dec 4 2011)

Ryan Fawley Cat 1/2/3 Men 3 / 17

Rockburn Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Ryan Fawley Pro 123 Men 5 / 30

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Adams Avenue Cyclocross (Oct 30 2011)

Heather Jackson Women A 2 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - SPYclocross! (Oct 29 2011)

Heather Jackson Women A 3 / 5
Denise Henderson Masters Women 35+ 1 / 4

NMCX #5 (Oct 23 2011)

Travis Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2011)

Ryan Fawley Mens 123 2 / 10

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Maury Malanaphy Men - Master - 45-99 4 / 23

NMCX #4 (Oct 15 2011)

Travis Brown Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 12

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Ryan Fawley 1/2/3 Men Sunday 2 / 14

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Ryan Fawley Men 1-2-3 23 / 28

Pride Inc - PICX #2 - Gordon Moore Pk (Sep 25 2011)

Allison Braddock Womens Open 8 / 9
Ashton Braddock M4 30 / 33

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Ryan Fawley Elite Men 15 / 41

Green Mountain CX Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Ellen Noble Amateur Women 3 / 45

Green Mountain CX Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Ellen Noble Cat Amateur Women 3 / 47

Pride Inc - PICX#1 (Sep 11 2011)

Allison Braddock Women's Open 4 / 6
Ashton Braddock Mens 4 17 / 23

Quad Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Ellen Noble Women 3/4 1 / 39

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 11 2011)

Ryan Fawley Men 1/2/3/4 Elite 20 / 26

Bubba CX #10 2010 (Nov 28 2010)

Carl Hoffman B (Men) 26 / 35

Bubba CX #8 2010 (Nov 14 2010)

Carl Hoffman B (Men) 21 / 38

Cross My Heart and Hope to Die (Nov 7 2010)

Steve Twining Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24

Bubba CX #6 2010 (Nov 7 2010)

Carl Hoffman B (Men) 30 / 49

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 31 2010)

Steve Twining Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 26

Bubba CX #5 2010 (Oct 31 2010)

Carl Hoffman B (Men) 36 / 45

Chagrin River Cyclocross Challenge (Oct 30 2010)

Steve Twining Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 19

Bubba #3: Highway Farty Far Bubba (Oct 24 2010)

Janet Bassel B (Women) 20 / 21

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5 (Oct 23 2010)

Philip Monell Men 3 16 / 36

Bubba CX #2 (Oct 17 2010)

Janet Bassel Women B 11 / 15

Bubba CX #1 (Oct 16 2010)

Carl Hoffman Men B 33 / 34

ZM Turkey Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Erica Sprules Master Women 5 / 8

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 26 2010)

Dana Weber Elite Men 1/2 2 / 17

Stark Velo Cyclocross (Sep 25 2010)

Steve Twining Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 28

Urban Cyclocross #1 Palos Verdes (Sep 19 2010)

Dana Weber Men Cat 1-4 1 / 8

Wendy Park Cyclocross (Sep 12 2010)

Steve Twining Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 35

World Cup #6 (Dec 21 2009)

Lukas Fluckiger Elite Men GvA 18 / 67

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 (Nov 22 2009)

Nolan Bierwolf Jr Boys 15-18 7 / 9
Michael Bierwolf Cat 4 Beginner 6 / 17

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Travis Brown Pro/1/2 4 / 17

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Nov 1 2009)

Dana Weber Men Category 1/2/3 10 / 23

Alum Creek - Cap City #1 (Oct 3 2009)

Austin Francescone MENS C 25 / 25

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 2 (Nov 9 2008)

Catherine Walberg Elite Women 12 / 18
Steve Tilford Elite Men 12 / 46

Toronto International Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 8 2008)

Steve Tilford Elite Men 6 / 49
Catherine Walberg Elite Women 8 / 20

NACT #6 - Boulder (Nov 2 2008)

Travis Brown Elite Men 18 / 73

NACT #5 - Boulder (Nov 1 2008)

Travis Brown Elite Men 15 / 66

Wissahickon Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Jeremiah Bishop Elite Men 3 / 50

Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)

Walberg Catherine ELITE WOMEN Starters: 25 12 / 25

Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)

Catherine Walberg Elite Women 24 / 24

The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)

Catherine Walberg Elite Women 1-2 13 / 20

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Catherine Walberg Elite Women 6 / 24
Jay Moncel Master 30+ 23 / 23
John Riley Men Cat 3 8 / 45

Cross Vegas (Sep 24 2008)

Shadd Smith Elite Men 31 / 69