Log In
 
 
Team Overview: The Pony Shop Also Known As
Team News Ticker Embed This
Team Race History
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)
Peter Swinand Men Junior 11-12 24 / 40
Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 21
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 5 / 21
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 30
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 30
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 12 / 30
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 35
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 17 / 20
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 19
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 5 / 19
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 22
Midwest Regional Cyclo-Cross Championships (Dec 15 2013)
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 27
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 17 / 27
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 1 / 7
Allan Thom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 2 / 7
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 55+ 7 / 7
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 11
Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 7 / 11
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 38
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 38
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 32
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 12
Jacob Thom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 12
Jessica Hill Women Pro/Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 21
Christine Tejada Women Cat 3/4 Open 18 / 23
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 4/5 Open 10 / 31
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 36
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 36
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 14 / 36
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 33 / 36
North Carolina Grand Prix Day 1 (Dec 14 2013)
Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite 44 / 44
Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 26
Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 26
Jonathan Costin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 26
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 20 / 26
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 4 Open 24 / 73
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 1 / 69
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 25 / 69
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 68 / 69
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 78
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 78
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 78
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 18 / 78
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 78
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 21 / 78
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 32 / 78
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 33 / 78
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 78
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 49 / 78
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 52 / 78
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 57 / 78
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 77
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 23
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 5 / 23
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 47
Christine Tejada Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 47
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 37
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 37
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 37
Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 50
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 50
Allan Thom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 50
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 21 / 50
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 50
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 44 / 50
Louis Kuhn Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 1 / 43
Walid Abu ghazaleh Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 8 / 43
Jessica Hill Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 18 / 43
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 19 / 43
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 2/3/4 Open 21 / 39
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 39
Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 7 2013)
Ryan Knapp Men ProCX 1 Elite 45 / 45
SCPS #14: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 2 (Dec 1 2013)
Ryan Knapp SUN: UCI Elite Men 31 / 35
SCPS #13: 2013 UCI CXLA-Cross After Dark Weekend - Day 1 (Nov 30 2013)
Ryan Knapp SAT: UCI ELITE MEN 13 / 37
NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 30 2013)
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 6 / 6
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 1 / 21
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 18
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 18
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 18
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 18
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 18
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 14
Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 14
Jonathan Costin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 14
Aiden Riefe Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 14
Diane Vantreeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 11 / 14
Thomas Vantreeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 14 / 14
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 57
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 37 / 57
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 2 / 54
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 54
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 54
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 54
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 54
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 54
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 54
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 47
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 47
Allan Thom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 47
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 43 / 47
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 62
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 27
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 11 / 26
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 23
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 16
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 6 / 16
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 28
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 28
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 28
Indian Lakes Resort CX Race Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 13 / 54
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 27 / 54
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 45 / 54
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 14 / 25
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 43
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 43
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 17 / 43
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 22 / 43
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 38 / 43
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 58
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 11 / 58
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 58
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 24 / 58
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 58
Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 28
Aiden Riefe Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 15 / 28
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 19 / 28
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 78
Jacob Thom Men Cat 4 Open 59 / 78
Sumner Feary Men Cat 4 Open 70 / 78
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 7 / 59
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 3 / 51
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 15 / 51
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 51
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 51
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 31 / 51
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 51
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 51
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 51
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 51
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 45 / 51
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 8 / 74
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 74
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 74
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 74
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 37
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 12 / 22
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 38
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 7 / 17
Jack Norman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 12 / 17
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 53
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 53
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 53
HPCX (Nov 10 2013)
Eric Sondag Men Masters 35+ 3 / 36
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 10 2013)
Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite 12 / 57
PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 23
Jonathan Costin Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 23
Aiden Riefe Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 12 / 23
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 4 Open 47 / 80
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 57
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 24 / 57
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 41 / 57
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 53
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 53
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 20 / 53
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 53
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 34 / 53
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 36 / 53
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 53
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 10 / 53
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 53
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 53
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 47 / 53
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 58
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 58
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 58 / 58
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 2 / 35
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 21 / 24
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 37
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 37
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 37
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 37
The MudFund Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 9 2013)
Jacob Thom Men Cat 4/5 37 / 64
Ryan Knapp Men ProCX 1 Elite 19 / 62
Ryan Ramirez Men ProCX 1 Junior 17-18 27 / 33
The Rhythm and Blues Revue Cyclocross Race presented by Higher Gear (Nov 9 2013)
Jack Norman Junior 15-18 3 / 4
Colin Stelmach Junior 15-18 4 / 4
Heather La freniere Women Cat 4 6 / 23
Louis Kuhn Cat 1/2/3 5 / 22
Paul Swinand Cat 1/2/3 20 / 22
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Peter Swinand Junior u15 3 / 31
Sumner Feary Junior u15 5 / 31
Evert Lindberg Junior u15 8 / 31
Aiden Riefe Junior u15 10 / 31
Tommy Rudrud Junior u15 13 / 31
Henry Praznowski Junior u15 14 / 31
Diane Vantreeck Junior u15 17 / 31
Eavan Norman Junior u15 18 / 31
Thomas Vantreeck Junior u15 19 / 31
Bennett Lindberg Junior u15 29 / 31
Evert Lindberg CAT 4/5 34 / 74
Alex Grant Cat 3 13 / 45
Bryan Lee Cat 3 26 / 45
Dan Rudrud Cat 3 29 / 45
Martin Michalowicz Cat 3 32 / 45
Mike Norman Cat 3 34 / 45
Justice Leppanen Cat 3 35 / 45
Matthew Mcdowell Cat 4 13 / 46
Mark Witthoefft Cat 4 16 / 46
Campton Cross (Nov 3 2013)
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 33
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 28 / 33
Jacob Thom Men Cat 4 Open 71 / 91
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 8 / 63
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 9 / 63
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 16 / 63
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 18 / 63
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 41 / 63
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 64
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 9 / 64
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 64
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 64
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 64
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 64
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 63 / 64
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 59
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 59
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 59
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 51 / 59
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 66
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 66
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 36 / 66
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 66
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 4 / 39
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 19 / 26
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 36
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 17
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 17
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 56
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 56
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 56
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 56
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 3 2013)
Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite 10 / 46
Cycle-Smart International Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)
Eric Sondag Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 19 / 55
Cincy3 Kings CX (Nov 2 2013)
Ryan Knapp Men ProCX 1 Elite 11 / 51
Cycle-Smart International Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)
Eric Sondag Masters Men 35+/Junior Men 16 / 69
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 27 2013)
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 35
Thomas Vantreeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 24 / 35
Diane Vantreeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 30 / 35
Jacob Thom Men Cat 4 Open 60 / 96
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 20
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 20
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 72
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 10 / 72
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 14 / 72
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 23 / 72
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 42 / 72
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 2 / 59
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 9 / 59
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 59
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 20 / 59
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 49 / 59
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 69
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 69
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 69
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 13 / 22
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 44
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 44
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 44
Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)
Mike Norman Men Category 3 27 / 35
Mark Feary Men Category 3 35 / 35
Sumner Feary Men Junior 10-14 10-14 2 / 7
Don Mcintosh Men Category 4 29 / 61
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 3 / 24
Mark Feary Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 24
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 33
Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 20 2013)
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 6 / 28
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 22 / 28
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 2 / 20
Eli Bucksbaum Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 13 / 20
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 18 / 20
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 31 / 55
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 38 / 55
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 8 / 69
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 69
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 69
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 69
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 33 / 69
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 40 / 69
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 1 / 55
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 55
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 55
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 55
Don Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 36 / 55
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 43 / 55
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 5 / 68
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 68
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 32
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 16 / 25
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 38
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 38
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 40
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 40
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 40
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 40
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 40
Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 19 2013)
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 27
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 4 Open 20 / 62
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 12
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 4 / 51
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 51
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 51
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 16 / 51
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 48
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 48
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 18 / 48
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 24 / 48
Don Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 28 / 48
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 42 / 48
Colin Stelmach Men Cat 4/5 Open 64 / 80
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 57
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 57
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 6 / 28
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 41
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 41
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 41
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 41
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 38 / 41
Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)
Eric Sondag Men Cat1/2/3 5 / 25
Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 13 2013)
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 9 / 34
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 24 / 34
Martin Michalowicz Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 35 / 67
Mark Witthoefft Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 47 / 67
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 20
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 10 / 20
Kevin Klug Cat 1/2/3 5 / 56
Brian Conant Cat 1/2/3 7 / 56
Louis Kuhn Cat 1/2/3 10 / 56
Howard Smith Cat 1/2/3 24 / 56
Newt Cole Cat 1/2/3 25 / 56
John Lionberger Cat 1/2/3 31 / 56
Paul Swinand Cat 1/2/3 34 / 56
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 30
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 13 / 30
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 12 / 39
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 27 / 39
Ryan Ramirez Cat 3 3 / 89
Mark Feary Cat 3 43 / 89
David Schrauth Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 58
Steel Bokhof Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 14 / 58
Allan Thom Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 16 / 58
Brian Kavanagh Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 58
John Bucksbaum Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 27 / 58
Don Mcintosh Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 36 / 58
Edward Reed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 51 / 58
Bryan Rheude Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 75
Walid Abu ghazaleh Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 75
Michael Kerr Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 19 / 75
James Brady Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 33 / 75
Gene Beil Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 75
Matthew Mcdowell Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 41 / 75
Jacob Thom Cat 4 65 / 98
OVCX #4 - Caesar's Ford (Oct 13 2013)
Ryan Knapp "Wave 8 - Elite Men 1/2 1 / 43
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)
Eric Sondag 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 18 / 108
Gun Club Cyclocross (Oct 6 2013)
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 1 / 38
Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 10 / 26
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 22 / 26
Jacob Thom Men Cat 4 Open 58 / 96
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 19
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 8 / 19
Colin Stelmach Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 15 / 19
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 59 / 64
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 66
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 66
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 7 / 66
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 22 / 66
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 25 / 66
Matthew Mcdowell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 30 / 66
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 57
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 57
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 13 / 57
Allan Thom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 15 / 57
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 25 / 57
Don Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 42 / 57
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 47 / 57
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 2 / 95
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 95
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 95
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 61 / 95
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 8 / 46
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 Open 28 / 46
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 38
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 52
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 52
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 52
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 52
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 52
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 52
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 52
Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)
Eric Sondag 35+ 1/2/3 & U19junior 37 / 120
St Mary's Child Center Cyclocross (Sep 29 2013)
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 1 / 44
xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 8 / 41
Henry Praznowski Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 30 / 41
Diane Vantreeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 34 / 41
Thomas Vantreeck Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 38 / 41
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 1 / 19
Jacob Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 3 / 19
Eli Bucksbaum Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 15-18 11 / 19
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 43 / 65
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 46 / 65
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 5 / 89
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 6 / 89
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 26 / 89
Michael Kerr Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 27 / 89
Matthew Mcdowell Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 35 / 89
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 48 / 89
Thomas Rees Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 52 / 89
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 63 / 89
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 3 / 59
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 7 / 59
Allan Thom Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 8 / 59
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 19 / 59
John Bucksbaum Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 23 / 59
Don Mcintosh Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 40 / 59
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 50+ 56 / 59
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 99
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 99
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 99
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 42 / 99
Christine Tejada Women Cat 4 Open 5 / 39
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 39
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 39
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 73
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 73
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 73
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 73
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 27 / 73
Paul Swinand Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 30 / 73
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)
Eric Sondag Men Master Masters 35+ 23 / 70
Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 1 (Sep 28 2013)
Eric Sondag Men Masters 35+ 29 / 80
Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)
Mark Witthoefft Men Category 4/5 Masters 35+ 35+ 13 / 18
Jacob Thom Men Junior Men 17-18 17-18 4 / 5
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 14
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 45+ 40 / 45
Kevin Klug Men Masters 35+ 35+ 7 / 54
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)
Ryan Knapp Men PRO Elite 12 / 54
Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)
Kevin Klug Men Masters 35+ 3 / 55
Brian Conant Men Masters 35+ 7 / 55
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 17 / 55
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 4/5 Senior 18-29 48 / 74
Jacob Thom Men Junior 17-18 4 / 4
Allan Thom Men Masters 55+ 7 / 27
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 13 / 27
Brian Conant Men Masters 45+ 1 / 47
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 45+ 22 / 47
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 45 / 47
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)
Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite 7 / 53
Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)
Don Mcintosh Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 11
Jessica Hill Women Pro/1/2 Women 7 / 8
John Bucksbaum Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 2 / 5
Don Mcintosh Men Category 4 43 / 54
Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 7 / 33
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 2 / 26
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 26
David Schrauth Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 4 / 23
Newt Cole Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 23
James Brady Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 18 / 23
Bloomingcross (Sep 15 2013)
Ryan Knapp Men Cat 1/2 1 / 53
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)
Ryan Knapp Men Pro 5 / 51
Eric Sondag Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 17 / 56
Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)
Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite 3 / 53
Patriot Cx (Sep 7 2013)
Mark Witthoefft Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 30+ 2 / 7
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 60+ 3 / 4
xXx Racing Jackson Park CX Relay (Aug 25 2013)
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-18 3 / 48
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 39 / 68
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 40 / 68
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 63 / 68
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 72
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 29 / 72
Christine Tejada Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 41 / 100
Justice Leppanen Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 42 / 100
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)
Brian Conant Men Master Final 45-49 9 / 83
Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)
Brian Conant Men Master Heat 2 45-49 7 / 27
Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)
Jessica Hill Women UCI Elite 66 / 78
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)
Ryan Ramirez Men Cat 1/2/3 Junior 17-18 38 / 50
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 23 / 62
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 48 / 60
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 60 / 60
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 5 / 61
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 17 / 61
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 60 / 61
Sumner Feary Men Junior 13-14 41 / 41
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Master 30-34 10 / 23
Peter Swinand Men Junior 10-12 29 / 34
Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)
Edward Reed Men Master 60-64 19 / 26
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 50-54 24 / 33
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Single Speed 23 / 58
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)
Allan Thom Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 12 / 18
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Pro/Cat 1/2 29 / 34
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 34 / 34
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 5 / 12
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 2 / 14
Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 21 / 22
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)
Allan Thom Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 14
Walid Abu ghazaleh Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 13 / 14
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1/2 7 / 29
Ryan Ramirez Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 15-18 1 / 15
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 20 / 24
Peter Swinand Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 23 / 24
Jon Suyko Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 25
Jessica Hill WOMEN 2/3 2 / 23
Newt Cole Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 24
Howard Smith Men Cat 2/3 38 / 68
Mark Feary Men Cat 2/3 46 / 68
Tennessee State Championship Cyclocross Race (Dec 16 2012)
Alistair Sponsel CX Pro/1/2 2 / 6
Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)
Walid Abu ghazaleh Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 2 / 22
Justice Leppanen Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 18 / 22
Mike Norman Cat 3 20 / 27
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 21
Bryan Rheude Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 34
Newt Cole Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 34
David Schrauth Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 34
Kevin Klug Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 26
David Schrauth Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 26 / 26
Jessica Hill Women Pro/1/2 8 / 15
Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 46
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 46
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 46
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 1 / 88
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 14 / 88
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 41 / 88
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 23
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 10 / 10
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 85
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 4 / 85
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 5 / 85
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 8 / 85
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 85
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 20 / 85
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 37 / 85
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 44 / 85
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 79 / 85
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 80 / 85
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 6 / 40
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 19 / 40
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 85
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 85
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 85
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 49 / 85
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 85
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 28
Sewanee Cross (Dec 1 2012)
Alistair Sponsel CX Pro/1/2 5 / 8
NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 19
Jack Norman Mixed Cat 4B Open 29 / 31
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 4 / 5
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 1 / 18
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 6 / 18
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 18
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 44
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 44
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 10
Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)
Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 6 / 7
Mike Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 12
The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)
Mike Sherer Elite men 17 / 36
Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 39
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 39
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 39
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 20 / 39
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 39
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 24 / 39
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 46 / 39
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 56
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 59
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 59
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 59
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 59
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 59
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 59
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 61 / 59
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 9 / 9
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 14
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 22
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 11 / 35
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 24 / 35
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 52
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 52
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 39 / 52
The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)
Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2 13 / 39
The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)
Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2 13 / 35
USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 47 / 71
Solon CX (Nov 11 2012)
Edward Reed Men Cat 4 C 50+ 7 / 11
CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 34
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 34
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 34
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 34
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 34
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 64
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 64
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 14-Oct 11 / 24
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 55
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 55
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 55
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 55
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 32
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 24 / 32
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 19 / 63
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 23 / 63
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 63
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 63
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 44 / 63
USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Ryan Knapp Men Pro/Cat 1 80 / 75
CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 36
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 36
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 36
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 36
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 17 / 36
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 36
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 4B Open 56 / 73
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 44
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 55
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 55
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 55
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 55
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 55
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 18
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 30
Jack Norman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 14 / 30
Tom Rudrub Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 24 / 30
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 38
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 22 / 38
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 31 / 38
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 54
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 15 / 54
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 54
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 54
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 3 Open 71 / 54
Cincy3 Harbin Park (Nov 4 2012)
Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 14 / 55
Alistair Sponsel Men UCI Elite Men 1/2 48 / 55
PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 38
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 38
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 38
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 38
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 38
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 21 / 38
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 53
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 53
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 52
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 52
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 52
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 52
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 52
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 52
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 52
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 52
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 56 / 52
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 7 / 9
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 25
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 10 / 21
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 56
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 17 / 56
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 28 / 56
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 48 / 56
Cincy3: Lionheart International at Kings CX (Nov 3 2012)
Ryan Knapp Men UCI Elite Men 9 / 47
Alistair Sponsel Men UCI Elite Men 37 / 47
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2012)
Ryan Knapp Men Elite Men 1/2 8 / 46
Alistair Sponsel Men Elite Men 1/2 33 / 46
Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 48
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 48
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 48
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 48
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 48
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 48
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 10 / 63
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 20 / 63
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 26
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60+ 8 / 8
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 2 / 60
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 3 / 60
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 9 / 60
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 17 / 60
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 19 / 60
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 22 / 60
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40+ 57 / 60
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 16 / 36
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50+ 27 / 36
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 20 / 76
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 76
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 76
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 59 / 76
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 29
Storm Eva Bandman (Oct 28 2012)
Ryan Knapp Men Elite Men 1 / 58
Alistair Sponsel Men Elite Men 22 / 58
Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)
Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Senior 37 / 47
Bloomingcross (Oct 21 2012)
Ryan Knapp Men Elite Men 1 / 40
Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 21 2012)
Alistair Sponsel CX Pro/1/2 2 / 10
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 49
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 49
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 49
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 49
John Lionberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 49
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 58
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 64
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 64
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 64
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 64
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 64
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 64
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 29 / 64
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 64
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 42 / 64
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 8 / 10
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 29
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 10 / 23
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 43
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 34 / 43
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 14 / 83
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 18 / 83
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 46 / 83
Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)
Alex Grant Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 19 / 19
Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 37
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 37
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 37
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 37
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 49
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 60
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 60
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 60
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 60
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 60
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 60
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 31 / 60
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 60
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 71 / 60
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 7 / 8
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 23
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 6 / 19
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 31 / 34
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 37 / 34
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 21 / 67
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 67
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 58 / 67
The County Boy Cross Race (Oct 14 2012)
Alistair Sponsel CX Pro/1/2 1 / 5
Alistair Sponsel CX Single Speed 2 / 5
Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 3 / 29
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 6 / 29
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 29
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 13 / 29
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 32
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 32
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 45
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 45
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 45
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 45
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 45
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 45
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 45
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 6 / 7
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 14
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 14 / 24
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 18 / 24
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 45
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 9 / 45
Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 48
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 7 / 48
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 48
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 48
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 57 / 48
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 65
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 65
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 65
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 79
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 79
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 79
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 79
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 79
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 79
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 34 / 79
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 79
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 83 / 79
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 7 / 9
Sumner Feary Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 9 / 20
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 13 / 40
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 30 / 40
Alex Grant Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 75
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 75 / 75
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 Open 78 / 75
CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)
Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 27
Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 8 / 21
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 1 / 53
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 53
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 10 / 53
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 53
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 63
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 78
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 78
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 78
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 78
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 27 / 78
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 29 / 78
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 78
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 33 / 78
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 47 / 78
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 54 / 78
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 61 / 78
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 30
Edward Reed Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 60-99 8 / 9
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 31
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 34 / 31
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 12 / 77
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 77
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 3 Open 56 / 77
Gateway Cross Cup (Sep 26 2012)
Alistair Sponsel Men Pro/Cat 1 19 / 19
USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)
Brian Conant Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 3 / 60
Newt Cole Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 15 / 60
David Schrauth Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 17 / 60
Steel Bokhof Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 28 / 60
James Brady Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 46 / 60
Alex Grant Men Cat 4 22 / 77
Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1 70 / 68
Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)
Ryan Knapp UCI Elite Men 19 / 44
Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)
Ryan Knapp UCI Elite Men 4 / 43
Hub Endurance Chattanooga CX Race #1 (Sep 22 2012)
Alistair Sponsel CX Pro/1/2 1 / 10
USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)
Brian Conant Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 7 / 54
Newt Cole Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 12 / 54
Jon Suyko Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 29 / 54
Steel Bokhof Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 45-99 30 / 54
Sumner Feary Men Junior 10-14 9 / 11
Kevin Klug Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 32 / 77
Mark Feary Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 56 / 77
Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)
Ryan Knapp Men Pro-1-2 Elite 42 / 71
Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)
Ryan Knapp UCI Men 6 / 42
Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)
Brian Conant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 15 / 16
Huber's Apple Cross OVCX#1 (Sep 16 2012)
Alistair Sponsel Men Elite Men 30 / 60
Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 10 / 24
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 4 / 56
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 5 / 56
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 56
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 18 / 56
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 19 / 56
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 54 / 56
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 73
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 73
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 73
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 80
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 80
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 80
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 80
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 29 / 80
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 80
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 40 / 80
Alex Grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 80
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 Open 9 / 26
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 19 / 40
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 29 / 40
John Lionberger Men Cat 3 Open 1 / 88
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 Open 4 / 88
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 Open 45 / 88
Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)
Ryan Knapp UCI Men 3 / 39
Patriot CX (Sep 8 2012)
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 7
Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)
Brian Conant Men 40-44 10 / 60
Kevin Klug Men 40-44 16 / 60
Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)
Kevin Klug Men Master 40-44 15 / 81
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Master 40-44 34 / 81
Bryan Rheude Men Master 40-44 67 / 81
Brian Conant Men Master 40-44 93 / 81
Newt Cole Men Master 45-49 18 / 66
Mike Norman Men Master 45-49 44 / 66
James Brady Men Master 45-49 50 / 66
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 6 2012)
Jessica Hill Women Master 30-34 18 / 24
Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 5 / 48
Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 21
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 21
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 21
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 21
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 14
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 14
Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 26
John Lionberger Men Cat 2/3 22 / 55
Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 41
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 41
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 41
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 19 / 41
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 41
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 30
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 30
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 36 / 30
Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1/2 35 / 33
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 12 / 19
John Lionberger Men Cat 2/3 28 / 79
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 2/3 47 / 79
Bryan Lee Men Cat 2/3 70 / 79
Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 33
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 33
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 33
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 33
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 40 / 33
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 32
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 32
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 1 / 20
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 20
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
David Schrauth Men Cat 3 12 / 37
James Brady Men Cat 3 21 / 37
Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)
Jessica Hill Women Women Pro/1/2 19-29 8 / 17
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 355+ Cat 1/2/3 355-99 7 / 20
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 355+ Cat 1/2/3 355-99 8 / 20
Steel Bokhof Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 25 / 31
Neil Sauter Men Masters 355+ Cat 4 355-99 6 / 18
Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)
David Schrauth Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 26
Brian Conant Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 25
Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 67
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 67
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 67
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 67
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 67
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 21 / 67
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 67
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 38
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 38
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 3 / 80
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 16 / 80
John Lionberger Men Cat 3 19 / 80
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 59 / 80
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 70
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 19 / 70
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 70
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 70
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 70
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 70
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 70
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 70
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 36 / 70
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 77 / 70
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior U15 14 / 26
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 22 / 40
Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)
James Brady Men - Masters - 45-99 14 / 27
Roman Mandzij Men - Masters - 45-99 18 / 27
Kevin Klug Men - Masters - 35-99 2 / 39
Louis Kuhn Men - Masters - 35-99 3 / 39
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men - Masters - 35-99 13 / 39
Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)
James Brady Men - Masters - 45-99 17 / 35
Roman Mandzij Men - Masters - 45-99 19 / 35
Kevin Klug Men - Masters - 35-99 2 / 63
Louis Kuhn Men - Masters - 35-99 8 / 63
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men - Masters - 35-99 13 / 63
Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)
Louis Kuhn Men - Masters - 35-99 6 / 48
Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 44
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 6 / 44
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 44
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 44
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 44
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 24
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 24
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 24
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 3 / 53
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 15 / 53
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 47
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 47
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 17 / 47
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 47
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 47
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 47
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 47
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 47
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 47
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 17 / 23
NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 3 8 / 19
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 9 / 19
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 15
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 15
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 15
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 9
Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 51
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 51
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 51
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 51
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 51
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 51
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 36 / 51
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 51 / 51
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 15 / 23
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 7 / 64
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 17 / 64
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 41 / 64
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 48
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 48
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 48
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 48
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 48
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 48
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 48
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 48
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 15 / 33
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 15 / 22
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)
John Lionberger Men Singlespeed 6 / 23
Brian Conant Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 7 / 69
Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 50
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 50
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 50
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 50
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 50
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 50
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 50
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 28
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 28
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 28
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 5 / 68
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 19 / 68
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 55
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 55
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 55
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 55
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 55
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 55
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 55
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 30 / 55
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 55
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 55
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 57 / 55
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 19 / 35
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 21
USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)
John Lionberger Men Singlespeed 6 / 21
Brian Conant Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 4 / 74
PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 50
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 50
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 11 / 50
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 13 / 50
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 16 / 50
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 50
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 41 / 50
Gene Beil Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 43 / 50
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 53 / 50
Jack Norman Men Cat 4B 83 / 90
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 16 / 27
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 5 / 70
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 18 / 70
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 41 / 70
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 58
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 13 / 58
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 58
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 58
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 58
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 32 / 58
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 58
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 37 / 58
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 40 / 58
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 62 / 58
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 10 / 34
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 27 / 34
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 17 / 27
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 24 / 27
Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 19
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 2 / 19
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 4 / 19
Java Johnny's - LionHearts International Cyclo (Nov 5 2011)
Mike Sherer Men UCI Elite Men 31 / 31
Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 4 2011)
Mike Sherer Men UCI Elite Men 15 / 30
Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 62
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 62
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 62
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 62
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 62
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 30 / 62
Jack Norman Men Cat 4B 103 / 88
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 39
Newt Cole Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 39
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 39
Jon Suyko Men Cat 3 16 / 70
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 49 / 70
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 83 / 70
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 3 / 77
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 77
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 77
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 77
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 77
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 77
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 77
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 39 / 77
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 42 / 77
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 22 / 27
Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2 4 / 25
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 13 / 22
Louis Kuhn Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 1 / 25
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 67
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 67
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 67
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 9 / 67
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 67
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 67
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 39 / 67
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 46 / 67
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 7 / 20
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 50
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 50
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 2 / 66
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 70
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 11 / 70
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 70
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 70
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 70
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 24 / 70
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 30 / 70
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 70
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 70
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 42 / 70
Dan Rudrud Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 52 / 70
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 76 / 70
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 77 / 70
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 37
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 29 / 37
Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)
Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 4 / 21
Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 10-14 4 / 4
Mike Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 5 / 17
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 13
Keith Mcmahon Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 5 / 13
Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 62
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 62
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 7 / 62
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 12 / 62
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 62
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 37 / 62
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 17
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 33
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 33
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 4 / 69
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 14 / 69
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 69
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 69
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 12 / 69
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 69
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 69
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 27 / 69
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 69
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 33 / 69
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 81 / 69
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 16 / 31
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 15 / 21
Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 1 / 57
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 3 / 57
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 57
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 10 / 57
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 57
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 27
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 27
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 6 / 53
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 50
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 7 / 50
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 16 / 50
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 50
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 22 / 50
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 26 / 50
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 50
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 30 / 50
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 12 / 24
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 11 / 14
Psycho Cross (Oct 14 2011)
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)
Brian Conant Masters 35+ Day 2 15 / 69
Bryan Rheude Masters 35+ Day 2 31 / 69
Walid Abu-ghazaleh Masters 35+ Day 2 57 / 69
Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)
David Schrauth Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 62
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 5 / 62
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 62
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 20 / 62
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 23 / 62
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 62
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 62
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 38
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 38
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 14 / 66
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 2 / 85
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 14 / 85
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 25 / 85
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 85
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 44 / 85
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 45 / 85
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 59 / 85
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 71 / 85
Justice Leppanen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 93 / 85
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 15 / 37
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 29 / 37
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 16 / 18
USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)
Brian Conant Masters 35+ Day 1 30 / 71
Bryan Rheude Masters 35+ Day 1 43 / 71
Walid Abu-ghazaleh Masters 35+ Day 1 46 / 71
Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 4 / 58
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 14 / 58
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 15 / 58
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 24 / 58
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 43
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 43
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 43
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3 50 / 43
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 10 / 89
John Lionberger Men Cat 3 18 / 89
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 26 / 89
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 37 / 89
Jessica Hill Men Cat 3 88 / 89
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 95 / 89
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 92
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 5 / 92
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 92
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 21 / 92
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 92
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 28 / 92
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 29 / 92
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 48 / 92
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 90 / 92
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 15 / 33
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 23 / 33
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 13 / 20
Great Brewers Gran Prix of Gloucester Day 2 (Oct 2 2011)
Samuel Schaefer Amateur Men 127 / 144
CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)
Mike Norman Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 20 / 20
Kevin Klug Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 23
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 3 / 23
Cliff Golz Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 13 / 23
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 2/3 79 / 93
Brian Conant Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 8 / 64
Louis Kuhn Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 17 / 64
Kevin Klug Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 64
Bryan Rheude Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 29 / 64
Keith Mcmahon Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 44 / 64
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 47 / 64
Mike Sherer Men Pro/Cat 1 33 / 53
Jon Suyko Men Master 45-99 24 / 54
Newt Cole Men Master 45-99 27 / 54
David Schrauth Men Master 45-99 30 / 54
Steel Bokhof Men Master 45-99 31 / 54
James Brady Men Master 45-99 48 / 54
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)
Jessica Hill Women Cat 2/3 1 / 10
Brian Conant Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 3 / 72
Kevin Klug Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 7 / 72
Louis Kuhn Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 21 / 72
Bryan Rheude Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 22 / 72
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 35 / 72
Keith Mcmahon Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 46 / 72
Mike Sherer Men Pro/Cat 1 43 / 65
Newt Cole Men Master 45-99 16 / 56
Steel Bokhof Men Master 45-99 29 / 56
James Brady Men Master 45-99 45 / 56
Jon Suyko Men Master 45-99 51 / 56
Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)
Bryan Rheude Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 2 / 69
Jon Suyko Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 8 / 69
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 17 / 69
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 18 / 69
Steel Bokhof Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 28 / 69
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 39
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 39
Keith Mcmahon Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 39
Newt Cole Men Cat 3 8 / 98
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 29 / 98
Cliff Golz Men Cat 3 41 / 98
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 52 / 98
Bryan Lee Men Cat 3 55 / 98
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 1 / 99
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 8 / 99
Roman Mandzij Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 18 / 99
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 99
Cliff Golz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 23 / 99
Bryan Lee Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 35 / 99
Scott Starbuck Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 37 / 99
James Brady Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 39 / 99
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 40 / 99
Neil Sauter Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 60 / 99
John Amato Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 27 / 44
Brian Kavanagh Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 50-99 28 / 44
Jack Norman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 18 / 26
Sumner Feary Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-14 25 / 26
Harlan Thompson Men Cat 4 26 / 96
Patriot CX (Sep 11 2011)
Tammi Longsjo Women - 04 6 / 5
Afterglow (Dec 18 2010)
James Brady Men - Masters - 40-99 3 / 16
Louis Kuhn Men - Masters - 30-99 1 / 18
Louis Kuhn Men - Single Speed - Open 1 / 24
Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)
Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 11 / 15
Brian Conant Men Masters 40-99 1 / 58
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 3 / 58
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 7 / 58
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 18 / 58
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 22 / 58
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 27 / 58
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 19 / 42
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 14
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 14
Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 28
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 28
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 28
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 28
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 28
John Amato Men Masters 50-99 28 / 39
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 20 / 82
Alex Meininger Men Cat 3 22 / 82
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 75
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 5 / 75
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 11 / 75
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 14 / 75
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 26 / 75
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 30-99 28 / 75
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 31 / 75
Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)
Mike Sherer UCI Mens Elite 23 / 34
Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)
Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 11 / 15
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 3 / 53
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 4 / 53
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 14 / 53
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 24 / 53
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 20 / 41
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 29 / 41
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 18
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 18
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
John Amato Men Masters 50-99 22 / 32
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 65
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 4 / 65
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 9 / 65
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 30-99 13 / 65
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 16 / 65
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 25 / 65
James Brady Men Masters 30-99 37 / 65
Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)
Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 11 / 14
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 3 / 47
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 6 / 47
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 17 / 47
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 30 / 47
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 54 / 47
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 31 / 35
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 13
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 23
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 23
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 14 / 50
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 3 / 61
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 7 / 61
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 11 / 61
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 15 / 61
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 21 / 61
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 25 / 61
Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 2 / 44
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 3 / 44
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 6 / 44
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 20 / 44
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 30 / 44
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 19 / 33
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 33 / 33
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 31
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 31
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 31
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 31
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 31
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 49
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 4 / 49
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 10 / 49
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 12 / 49
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 20 / 49
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 30-99 36 / 49
Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 2 / 41
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 5 / 41
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 28 / 41
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 26 / 36
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 15
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 23
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Alex Meininger Men Cat 3 34 / 47
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 3 / 64
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 4 / 64
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 11 / 64
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 12 / 64
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 23 / 64
James Brady Men Masters 30-99 25 / 64
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 36 / 64
Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)
Louis Kuhn Pro/1/2 7 / 19
Walid Abu ghazaleh Masters 35+ 2 / 14
Boulder Cup UCI (Oct 31 2010)
Mike Sherer Elite Men 32 / 72
Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 2 / 46
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 3 / 46
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 5 / 46
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 24 / 46
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 19 / 32
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 31 / 32
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 22
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 17 / 22
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 9 / 52
Alex Meininger Men Cat 3 26 / 52
James Brady Men Cat 3 29 / 52
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 82
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 7 / 82
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 11 / 82
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 17 / 82
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 18 / 82
James Brady Men Masters 30-99 21 / 82
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 34 / 82
Mark Feary Men Masters 30-99 35 / 82
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 30-99 47 / 82
Colorado Cyclocross Classic (Oct 30 2010)
Mike Sherer Elite Men 31 / 70
Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)
Louis Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 17
Roman Mandzij Masters 35+ 13 / 17
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 4 / 50
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 5 / 50
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 26 / 50
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 31 / 50
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 19 / 32
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 22 / 32
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 8
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 18
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 18
Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 10 / 13
Mike Norman Men Cat 3 8 / 45
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 2 / 65
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 8 / 65
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 17 / 65
Mark Feary Men Masters 30-99 29 / 65
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)
John Lionberger Men Cat 2/3 44 / 107
Jon Suyko Men Master 45+ 45-99 24 / 51
Mike Sherer Men Pro/1 33 / 70
Brian Conant Men Master 35+ 35-99 7 / 63
Louis Kuhn Men Master 35+ 35-99 13 / 63
Kevin Klug Men Master 35+ 35-99 14 / 63
Holly Klug Women Pro/1/2 35 / 35
Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)
Walid Abu ghazaleh Masters 35+ 3 / 11
USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)
John Lionberger Men Cat 2/3 53 / 115
Mike Sherer Men Pro/1 26 / 73
Kevin Klug Men Master 35+ 35-99 10 / 60
Brian Conant Men Master 35+ 35-99 11 / 60
Louis Kuhn Men Master 35+ 35-99 15 / 60
Holly Klug Women Pro/1/2 22 / 39
Jon Suyko Men Master 45+ 45-99 19 / 48
Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 5 / 47
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 6 / 47
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 15 / 47
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 21 / 43
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 36 / 43
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 11
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 23
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 23
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 23
John Mallan Men Masters 50-99 40 / 40
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 54
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 3 / 54
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 9 / 54
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 17 / 54
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 30-99 25 / 54
Neil Sauter Men Masters 30-99 32 / 54
BloomingCross presented by DRT Consulting (Oct 17 2010)
Mike Sherer Pro 1/2 Men 2 / 18
Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)
Tommy Rudrud Men Junior 10-14 11 / 13
Miles Mallan Men Junior 10-14 12 / 13
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 1 / 52
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 4 / 52
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 5 / 52
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 19 / 52
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 34 / 52
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 20 / 26
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 24 / 26
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 13
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 25
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 25
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 25
Louis Kuhn Men Cat 1/2/3 10 / 25
Josh Mallan Men Masters 50-99 5 / 27
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 43
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 3 / 43
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 10 / 43
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 12 / 43
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 16 / 43
Mark Feary Men Masters 30-99 17 / 43
Harbin Park CX (Oct 10 2010)
John Lionberger Cat 2/3 71 / 77
Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)
Ezekiel Haskett Men Junior 10-14 8 / 12
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 7 / 51
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 40-99 18 / 51
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 26 / 51
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 27 / 51
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 24 / 46
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 37 / 46
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 10
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 27
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 27
Howard Smith Men Cat 1/2/3 20 / 27
Josh Mallan Men Masters 50-99 33 / 31
Alex Meininger Men Cat 3 23 / 46
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 76
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 5 / 76
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 13 / 76
Neil Sauter Men Masters 30-99 29 / 76
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 39 / 76
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 30-99 43 / 76
James Brady Men Masters 30-99 49 / 76
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 80 / 76
Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)
Brian Conant Pro/1/2 5 / 16
Louis Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 20
Walid Abu ghazaleh Masters 35+ 4 / 20
Cliff Golz Masters 35+ 11 / 20
Mark Feary Masters 35+ 20 / 20
Java Johnny's CX (Oct 9 2010)
John Lionberger Cat 2/3 22 / 76
Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)
Brian Conant Men Masters 40-99 1 / 54
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 2 / 54
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 7 / 54
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 8 / 54
James Brady Men Masters 40-99 23 / 54
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 61 / 54
Tammi Longsjo Women Cat 4 30 / 51
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 46 / 51
Holly Klug Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 16
Jessica Hill Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 31
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 31
Eric Sondag Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 31
Kevin Klug Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 31
Josh Mallan Men Masters 50-99 3 / 34
John Amato Men Masters 50-99 21 / 34
Alex Meininger Men Cat 3 23 / 64
Mark Feary Men Cat 3 31 / 64
James Brady Men Cat 3 52 / 64
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 65
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 5 / 65
Alex Meininger Men Masters 30-99 14 / 65
Cliff Golz Men Masters 30-99 16 / 65
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 30-99 23 / 65
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 27 / 65
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 30-99 38 / 65
Neil Sauter Men Masters 30-99 54 / 65
Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)
Holly Klug Women Pro/1/2 2 / 8
Mike Norman Cat 3 4 / 48
Louis Kuhn Masters 35+ 2 / 19
Jack Norman junior 10-14 7 / 7
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)
Brian Conant Men Master 35-99 5 / 58
Bryan Rheude Men Master 35-99 34 / 58
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Master 35-99 36 / 58
Mike Sherer Men Pro/1 26 / 61
Jon Suyko Men Master 45-99 15 / 55
Thomas Shafer Men Master 45-99 41 / 55
USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)
Mike Sherer Men Pro/1/2 44 / 63
Brian Conant Men Master 35-99 4 / 58
Jon Suyko Men Master 45-99 16 / 55
Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)
Louis Kuhn Men Masters 30-99 1 / 65
Walid Abu ghazaleh Men Masters 30-99 4 / 65
Chris Mosk Men Masters 30-99 22 / 65
Martin Michalowicz Men Masters 30-99 26 / 65
James Brady Men Masters 30-99 29 / 65
Jack Norman Men Junior 10-14 12 / 21
Azekial Haskett Men Junior 10-14 20 / 21
Mike Norman Men Masters 40-99 5 / 71
Bryan Rheude Men Masters 40-99 8 / 71
Jon Suyko Men Masters 40-99 9 / 71
Roman Mandzij Men Masters 40-99 26 / 71
Scott Starbuck Men Masters 40-99 41 / 71
Carolyn Golz Women Cat 4 33 / 51
Brian Conant Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 44
Mike Norman Men Cat 1/2/3 21 / 44
Mark Feary Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 44
John Amato Men Masters 50-99 17 / 38
Martin Michalowicz Men Cat 3 55 / 75
James Brady Men Cat 3 56 / 75
Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 19 2010)
Mike Sherer Elite Men 9 / 42
No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)
Brian Conant Pro/1/2 4 / 16
Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)
Mike Sherer Elite Men 26 / 44
Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)
Tammi Longsjo Women - 04 16 / 35
Martin Michalowicz Men - 03 27 / 60
James Brady Men - 03 41 / 60
Brian Conant Men - 1/2/3 2 / 40
Mike Norman Men - 1/2/3 15 / 40
Jack Norman Juniors 22 / 25
Josh Mallan Masters 50+ 4 / 32
Mike Norman Masters 40+ 5 / 48
Scott Starbuck Masters 40+ 16 / 48
Roman Mandzij Masters 40+ 18 / 48
James Brady Masters 40+ 23 / 48
Louis Kuhn Masters 30+ 2 / 59
Mark Feary Masters 30+ 16 / 59
Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)
John Lionberger Men Cat 2/3 34 / 47
James Brady Masters 35+ 16 / 27
Mark Feary Masters 35+ 17 / 27
Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)
Brian Conant Masters 35+ 1 / 34
Louis Kuhn Masters 35+ 8 / 34
Mark Feary Masters 35+ 23 / 34
James Brady Masters 35+ 26 / 34
Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)
Brian Conant Masters 35+ 1 / 22
Mark Feary Masters 35+ 13 / 22
Roman Mandzij Masters 35+ 17 / 22
Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)
Tammi Longsjo Women - 04 14 / 28
James Brady Men - 03 33 / 50
Martin Michalowicz Men - 03 40 / 50
Brian Conant Men - 1/2/3 2 / 29
Mike Norman Men - 1/2/3 12 / 29
Jack Norman Juniors 16 / 20
Mike Norman Masters 40+ 4 / 45
James Brady Masters 40+ 16 / 45
Scott Starbuck Masters 40+ 20 / 45
Roman Mandzij Masters 40+ 44 / 45
Louis Kuhn Masters 30+ 2 / 51
Mark Feary Masters 30+ 14 / 51
Martin Michalowicz Masters 30+ 24 / 51
Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)
Tammi Longsjo Women - 04 20 / 29
Martin Michalowicz Men - 03 29 / 52
James Brady Men - 03 40 / 52
Brian Conant Men - 1/2/3 3 / 44
Mike Norman Men - 1/2/3 17 / 44
Louis Kuhn Men - 1/2/3 44 / 44
Jack Norman Juniors 16 / 21
Brian Conant Masters 40+ 1 / 49
Mike Norman Masters 40+ 3 / 49
James Brady Masters 40+ 15 / 49
Roman Mandzij Masters 40+ 17 / 49
Scott Starbuck Masters 40+ 26 / 49
Brian Conant Masters 30+ 1 / 58
Louis Kuhn Masters 30+ 4 / 58
Mark Feary Masters 30+ 16 / 58
Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)
James Brady Men - 03 30 / 45
Brian Conant Men - 1/2/3 3 / 26
Mike Norman Men - 1/2/3 13 / 26
Jack Norman Juniors 15 / 19
Brian Conant Masters 40+ 1 / 42
Mike Norman Masters 40+ 5 / 42
James Brady Masters 40+ 18 / 42
Roman Mandzij Masters 40+ 24 / 42
Scott Starbuck Masters 40+ 36 / 42
Louis Kuhn Masters 30+ 4 / 48
Martin Michalowicz Masters 30+ 20 / 48
Mark Feary Masters 30+ 22 / 48
Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)
Tammi Longsjo Women - 04 19 / 27
James Brady Men - 03 33 / 41
Brian Conant Men - 1/2/3 3 / 21
James Brady Masters 40+ 10 / 46
Roman Mandzij Masters 40+ 12 / 46
Scott Starbuck Masters 40+ 27 / 46
Louis Kuhn Masters 30+ 2 / 51
Mark Feary Masters 30+ 15 / 51
Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)
James Brady Elite Category 3 33 / 46
Roman Mandzij Elite Category 3 39 / 46
Louis Kuhn Masters 30+ 2 / 15
ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2009)
Tammi Longsjo Women - 04 14 / 18
Mike Norman Men - 03 18 / 50
Martin Michalowicz Men - 03 31 / 50
James Brady Men - 03 39 / 50
Roman Mandzij Men - 1/2/3 12 / 27
Jack Norman Juniors 17 / 19
Mike Norman Masters 40+ 4 / 52
James Brady Masters 40+ 18 / 52
Scott Starbuck Masters 40+ 24 / 52
Roman Mandzij Masters 40+ 27 / 52
Bryan Rheude Masters 40+ 50 / 52
Louis Kuhn Masters 30+ 9 / 46
Mark Feary Masters 30+ 11 / 46
USGP Derby City Cup Day 2 (Oct 25 2009)
Brian Conant Master 35+ 7 / 33
USGP Derby City Cup Day 1 (Oct 24 2009)
Brian Conant Master 35+ 6 / 36
Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2009)
Tammi Longsjo Women - 04 13 / 24
James Brady Men - 03 35 / 44
Martin Michalowicz Men - 03 37 / 44
Brian Conant Men - 1/2/3 2 / 23
James Brady Masters 40+ 17 / 46
Scott Starbuck Masters 40+ 24 / 46
Mark Feary Masters 30+ 15 / 51
Planet Bike #3 - Badger Prairie (Oct 17 2009)
Brian Conant Pro/1/2 3 / 20
BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)
Tammi Longsjo Women - 04 14 / 18
Martin Michalowicz Men - 03 32 / 43
James Brady Men - 03 37 / 43
Brian Conant Men - 1/2/3 1 / 18
Bryan Rheude Masters 40+ 3 / 44
James Brady Masters 40+ 9 / 44
Roman Mandzij Masters 40+ 12 / 44
Scott Starbuck Masters 40+ 17 / 44
Mark Feary Masters 30+ 11 / 25
Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)
Brian Conant Pro/1/2 1 / 17
James Brady Masters 40+ 18 / 24
Mark Feary Masters 30+ 17 / 17
Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)
Tammi Longsjo Women - 04 21 / 29
Martin Michalowicz Men - 03 27 / 51
Brian Conant Men - 1/2/3 4 / 30
Roman Mandzij Men - 1/2/3 21 / 30
Mark Feary Men - Masters 30+ 17 / 33
Brian Conant Men - Masters 40+ 2 / 49
Roman Mandzij Men - Masters 40+ 18 / 49
James Brady Men - Masters 40+ 21 / 49
USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)
Eric Sondag Cat 2/3 17 / 78
John Lionberger Cat 2/3 44 / 78
Luca Lenzi UCI Men 43 / 54
Brian Conant Master 35+ 15 / 51
USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)
Luca Lenzi Elite men 43 / 51
Brian Conant Master men 35+ 5 / 45
Eric Sondag Master men 35+ 13 / 45
Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)
Tammi Longsjo Women 04 18 / 27
Martin Michalowicz Cat 3 43 / 60
Brian Conant Cat 1/2/3 4 / 33
Brian Conant Masters 40+ 2 / 55
Roman Mandzij Masters 40+ 17 / 55
James Brady Masters 40+ 33 / 55
Mark Feary Masters 30+ 20 / 27
Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #2) (Sep 20 2009)
Mike Sherer Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27
Pam Loebig Women Cat 3/4 - Open 1 / 12
Pam Loebig Women Cat 1/2/3 6 / 8
Kings CX Weekend (OVCX #1) (Sep 19 2009)
Pam Loebig Women Category 3/4 1 / 12
Mike Sherer Men Category 1/2/3 1 / 16
Pam Loebig Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 6
Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)
Brian Conant Men 40-44 23 / 114
Illinois State Championship (Dec 7 2008)
Devon Gorry Women - Cat 1/2/3 1 / 14
Brian Conant Men - Master - 40-49 1 / 26
Bryan Rheude Men - Master - 40-49 3 / 26
James Brady Men - Master - 40-49 13 / 26
Louis Kuhn Men - Master - 30-39 7 / 20
Mark Feary Men - Master - 30-39 12 / 20
John Lionberger Men - Cat 4 - A 4 / 45
Cliff Golz Men - Cat 4 - A 13 / 45
Samuel Schaefer Men - Cat 4 - A 24 / 45
Jason Para Men - Cat 3 33 / 33
Luca Lenzi Men - Cat 1/2/3 3 / 15
Mike Sherer Men - Cat 1/2/3 4 / 15
Aspen Gorry Men - Cat 1/2/3 9 / 15
Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)
Louis Kuhn Masters 35+ 8 / 31
Mark Feary Masters 35+ 14 / 31
Brian Conant Elite men 18 / 40
Aspen Gorry Men Cat. 2/3 17 / 43
Devon Gorry Elite women 5 / 17
Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)
Louis Kuhn Masters 35+ 11 / 42
Mark Feary Masters 35+ 19 / 42
Aspen Gorry Men Cat. 2/3 23 / 57
Louis Kuhn Men Cat. 2/3 31 / 57
Brian Conant UCI Elite Men 25 / 42
Devon Gorry UCI Elite Women 1 / 19
Ed Brophy Memorial Cross For Life (Nov 23 2008)
James Brady Men - Master - 40-49 10 / 28
Roman Mandzij Men - Master - 40-49 14 / 28
Brian Kavanagh Men - Master - 40-49 15 / 28
Scott Starbuck Men - Master - 40-49 21 / 28
Louis Kuhn Men - Master - 30-39 1 / 19
Mark Feary Men - Master - 30-39 7 / 19
Cliff Golz Men - Cat 4 - A 5 / 35
John Lionberger Men - Cat 4 - A 12 / 35
Samuel Schaefer Men - Cat 4 - A 13 / 35
Devon Gorry Men - Cat 3 3 / 26
Mark Feary Men - Cat 3 19 / 26
Jason Para Men - Cat 3 24 / 26
Mike Sherer Men - Cat 1/2/3 1 / 18
Brian Conant Men - Cat 1/2/3 3 / 18
Louis Kuhn Men - Cat 1/2/3 10 / 18
Roman Mandzij Men - Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
James Brady Men - Cat 1/2/3 17 / 18
Carolyn Golz Women - Cat 4 8 / 12
Lan-Oak Cross (Nov 16 2008)
Carolyn Golz Women - Cat 4 16 / 19
Bryan Rheude Men - Master - 40-49 3 / 31
James Brady Men - Master - 40-49 12 / 31
Dan Rudrud Men - Master - 40-49 18 / 31
Roman Mandzij Men - Master - 40-49 24 / 31
Louis Kuhn Men - Master - 30-39 3 / 19
Mark Feary Men - Master - 30-39 9 / 19
John Lionberger Men - Cat 4 - A 1 / 35
Cliff Golz Men - Cat 4 - A 9 / 35
Devon Gorry Men - Cat 3 9 / 26
Jason Para Men - Cat 3 24 / 26
Brian Conant Men - Cat 1/2/3 3 / 12
Louis Kuhn Men - Cat 1/2/3 8 / 12
ZIPP OVCX #10 Promotion Cross (Nov 16 2008)
Mike Sherer ELITE MEN 2 / 21
Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)
Carolyn Golz Women - Cat 4 17 / 19
James Brady Men - Master - 40-49 11 / 31
Roman Mandzij Men - Master - 40-49 15 / 31
Eugene Lenzi Men - Master - 40-49 18 / 31
Dan Rudrud Men - Master - 40-49 20 / 31
Louis Kuhn Men - Master - 30-39 3 / 31
Mark Feary Men - Master - 30-39 13 / 31
Howard Smith Men - Master - 30-39 16 / 31
Cliff Golz Men - Cat 4 - A 13 / 54
John Lionberger Men - Cat 4 - A 41 / 54
Devon Gorry Men - Cat 3 12 / 30
Dan Rudrud Men - Cat 3 25 / 30
Jason Para Men - Cat 3 30 / 30
Mike Sherer Men - Cat 1/2/3 1 / 21
Luca Lenzi Men - Cat 1/2/3 5 / 21
Devon Gorry Men - Cat 1/2/3 18 / 21
Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)
Carolyn Golz Women - Cat 4 12 / 13
Bryan Rheude Men - Master - 40-49 3 / 30
Roman Mandzij Men - Master - 40-49 12 / 30
Louis Kuhn Men - Master - 30-39 2 / 25
Mark Feary Men - Master - 30-39 12 / 25
Samuel Schaefer Men - Master - 30-39 20 / 25
John Lionberger Men - Cat 4 - A 3 / 40
Cliff Golz Men - Cat 4 - A 5 / 40
Scott Searbuch Men - Cat 4 - A 18 / 40
Devon Gorry Men - Cat 3 9 / 20
Brian Conant Men - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 20
Luca Lenzi Men - Cat 1/2/3 8 / 20
Gun Club Cyclocross (Nov 2 2008)
Mike Sherer Cat.1-2-3 Men / Elite 3 / 22
Sunrise Park Cross (Oct 26 2008)
Carolyn Golz Women - Cat 4 9 / 11
Bryan Rheude Men - Master - 40-49 3 / 25
James Brady Men - Master - 40-49 7 / 25
Roman Mandzij Men - Master - 40-49 24 / 25
Louis Kuhn Men - Master - 30-39 6 / 30
Mark Feary Men - Master - 30-39 9 / 30
John Lionberger Men - Cat 4 - A 1 / 41
Cliff Golz Men - Cat 4 - A 10 / 41
Scott Searbuch Men - Cat 4 - A 24 / 41
Luca Lenzi Men - Cat 1/2/3 4 / 18
Aspen Gorry Men - Cat 1/2/3 7 / 18
USGP #2 - Derby City Cup (Oct 26 2008)
Devon Gorry Elite women 9 / 30
Brian Conant Master 35-39 men 7 / 43
City Bikes DCCX (Oct 26 2008)
Laura Stark Elite Women 17 / 18
USGP #1 - Non-UCI (Oct 25 2008)
Brian Conant Masters 35+ 8 / 48
USGP #1 - Derby City Cup (Oct 25 2008)
Devon Gorry Elite Women 9 / 27
Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)
Carolyn Golz Women - Cat 4 17 / 21
Bryan Rheude Men - Master - 40-49 3 / 21
James Brady Men - Master - 40-49 7 / 21
Roman Mandzij Men - Master - 40-49 11 / 21
Louis Kuhn Men - Master - 30-39 3 / 30
Mark Feary Men - Master - 30-39 8 / 30
Scott Starbuck Men - Cat 4 - B 17 / 63
Cliff Golz Men - Cat 4 - A 12 / 51
John Lionberger Men - Cat 4 - A 15 / 51
Samuel Schaefer Men - Cat 4 - A 25 / 51
Devon Gorry Men - Cat 3 6 / 22
Jason Para Men - Cat 3 18 / 22
Brian Conant Men - Cat 1/2/3 3 / 21
Luca Lenzi Men - Cat 1/2/3 4 / 21
Aspen Gorry Men - Cat 1/2/3 8 / 21
Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)
Carolyn Golz Women - Cat 4 10 / 11
Brian Kavanagh Men - Master - 40-49 15 / 25
James Brady Men - Master - 40-49 18 / 25
Roman Mandzij Men - Master - 40-49 19 / 25
Louis Kuhn Men - Master - 30-39 5 / 21
John Lionberger Men - Cat 4 - A 4 / 48
Cliff Golz Men - Cat 4 - A 16 / 48
Scott Starbuck Men - Cat 4 - A 21 / 48
Aspen Gorry Men - Cat 3 2 / 25
Jason Para Men - Cat 3 25 / 25
Brian Conant Men - Cat 1/2/3 7 / 23
Bio Wheels/United Dairy Farmers Harbin Park Cyclo-Cross (Oct 12 2008)
Mike Sherer ELITE MEN Starters: 57 47 / 57
Haskell Devon ELITE WOMEN Starters: 25 7 / 25
Java Johnny's - Lionhearts International Cyclocross (Oct 11 2008)
Mike Sherer Elite Men 14 / 57
Devon Gorry Elite Women 5 / 24
The Darkhorse Cyclo-Stampede (Oct 10 2008)
Mike Sherer Elite Men 1-2 14 / 44
Devon Gorry Elite Women 1-2 5 / 20
Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2008)
Carolyn Golz Women - Cat 4 9 / 12
James Brady Men - Master - 40-49 3 / 17
Roman Mandzij Men - Master - 40-49 4 / 17
Louis Kuhn Men - Master - 30-39 2 / 20
Mark Feary Men - Master - 30-39 9 / 20
John Lionberger Men - Cat 4 - A 9 / 45
Cliff Golz Men - Cat 4 - A 16 / 45
Devon Gorry Men - Cat 3 9 / 29
Jason Para Men - Cat 3 29 / 29
Brian Conant Men - Cat 1/2/3 2 / 16
Luca Lenzi Men - Cat 1/2/3 4 / 16
Cam-Rock Park (Oct 4 2008)
Aspen Gorry Cat 3 Men 3 / 35
Devon Gorry Cat 3 Men 11 / 35
Devon Gorry Elite Women 1 / 11
MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)
Aspen Gorry Men Cat 3 5 / 48
Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 28 2008)
Laura Stark Elite Women 7 / 12
MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)
Luca Lenzi Elite Men 21 / 41
Brian Conant Elite Men 26 / 41
Devon Gorry Elite Women 3 / 24
Aspen Gorry Men Cat 3 4 / 45
Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)
Carolyn Golz Women - Cat 4 16 / 19
Bryan Rheude Men - Master - 40-49 4 / 23
James Brady Men - Master - 40-49 9 / 23
Roman Mandzij Men - Master - 40-49 10 / 23
Louis Kuhn Men - Master - 30-39 6 / 32
Mark Feary Men - Master - 30-39 12 / 32
John Lionberger Men - Cat 4 - A 5 / 54
Cliff Golz Men - Cat 4 - A 8 / 54
Brian Conant Men - Cat 1/2 1 / 17
Luca Lenzi Men - Cat 1/2 2 / 17
KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 21 2008)
Mike Sherer Elite Men 14 / 34
Devon Gorry Elite Women 4 / 10
Aspen Gorry B-Men (Cat 2/3) 5 / 32
KTR Michigan Double-Cross (Sep 20 2008)
Mike Sherer Elite Men 7 / 31
Devon Gorry Elite Women 2 / 9
Aspen Gorry B-Men (Cat 2/3) 27 / 27
Gun Club Cross (Nov 4 2007)
Mike Sherer A Men / Elite 5 / 25
Tour de Louisville (Sep 30 2007)
Mike Sherer A Men 12 / 27
National Champs Day 1 (Dec 15 2006)
Chris Strout Master Men 30-34 81 Starters 29 / 70
Busiest Racers
James Brady 107
Louis Kuhn 104
Brian Conant 103
Mark Feary 78
Walid Abu ghazaleh 72
Bryan Rheude 66
Kevin Klug 66
Mike Norman 59
Cliff Golz 54
Scott Starbuck 54
Roman Mandzij 51
Newt Cole 50
Justice Leppanen 45
David Schrauth 45
Jessica Hill 45
Jon Suyko 45
Steel Bokhof 41
Martin Michalowicz 41
Sumner Feary 38
Brian Kavanagh 36
Bryan Lee 34
John Lionberger 34
Mike Sherer 33
Harlan Thompson 31
Ryan Knapp 30
Ryan Ramirez 28
Edward Reed 28
Howard Smith 27
Jack Norman 26
Eric Sondag 22
Tammi Longsjo 21
Carolyn Golz 20
John Amato 19
Devon Gorry 19
Mark Witthoefft 18
Jacob Thom 18
Holly Klug 17
Keith Mcmahon 16
John Bucksbaum 15
Christine Tejada 15
Alex Grant 14
Neil Sauter 14
Michael Kerr 12
Paul Swinand 12
Alex Meininger 12
Alistair Sponsel 12
Dan Rudrud 11
Aspen Gorry 11
Luca Lenzi 10
Allan Thom 10
Gene Beil 10
Don Mcintosh 8
Henry Praznowski 8
Peter Swinand 7
Jason Para 7
Samuel Schaefer 5
Matthew Mcdowell 4
Pam Loebig 4
Josh Mallan 4
Thomas Vantreeck 4
Diane Vantreeck 4
Aiden Riefe 4
Colin Stelmach 3
Jonathan Costin 3
Laura Stark 2
Scott Searbuch 2
Walid Abu-ghazaleh 2
Tommy Rudrud 2
Evert Lindberg 2
Eli Bucksbaum 2
Bennett Lindberg 1
Eavan Norman 1
Heather La freniere 1
Tom Rudrub 1
Mike Sherer 1
Mike Sherer 1
Brian Conant 1
John Mallan 1
Miles Mallan 1
Ezekiel Haskett 1
Chris Mosk 1
Azekial Haskett 1
Thomas Rees 1
Eugene Lenzi 1
Thomas Shafer 1
Haskell Devon 1
Chris Strout 1