Log In

Team Overview: Team Wheel & Sprocket

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Emma Swartz Women Elite Cat 1/2 2 / 10
Dan Teaters Elite Cat 1/2 5 / 17

Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 23 2014)

Emma Swartz Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 27

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Sunday (Nov 16 2014)

Dan Teaters Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 47

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race - Saturday (Nov 16 2014)

Dan Teaters Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 50
Kevin Berger Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 50

Psi-clocross for Life (Nov 9 2014)

Dan Teaters Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 49

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Dan Teaters Elite Cat 1/2 1 / 15
Kevin Berger Elite Cat 1/2 13 / 15

Cincy3 Cyclo-Stampede, p/b Darkhorse Racing (Nov 2 2014)

Emma Swartz Women 17-22 Elite UCI 6 / 12

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Dan Teaters Elite Cat 1/2 3 / 22
Kevin Berger Elite Cat 1/2 21 / 22

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Dan Teaters Cat 1/2 2 / 13
Kevin Berger Cat 1/2 11 / 13

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Dan Teaters Cat 1/2 2 / 18

Gordeldiercross (Oct 19 2014)

Dan Teaters Elite Cat 1/2 2 / 18

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 19 2014)

Emma Swartz Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 35

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Dan Teaters Cat 1/2 3 / 21
Kevin Berger Cat 1/2 16 / 21
Emma Swartz Women Cat 1/2 2 / 7

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Dan Teaters Elite Cat 1/2 4 / 17
Wade Loberger Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 20

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 14
Wade Loberger Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 22

FLY OVER SILVER CREEK (Oct 5 2014)

Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 12
Wade Loberger Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 3 / 6
Dan Teaters Men Single Speed 4 / 5

Jackson Meadow CX (Oct 5 2014)

Brian Koeneman Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 4 / 31

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2014)

Emma Swartz Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 34

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 18

METAL CROSS DAY 2 (Sep 28 2014)

Brian Koeneman Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 17 / 33

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Brian Koeneman Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 12 / 43

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Dan Teaters Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 22
Kevin Berger Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 19 / 22

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Dan Teaters Men Senior Elite 19 / 43
Jennifer Perricone Women Senior Elite 26 / 34
Emma Swartz Women Senior Elite 32 / 34
Jon Wienandt Men Senior Singlespeed 23 / 38
Jon Wienandt Men Senior Cat 2/3 2 / 91
Wade Loberger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 49

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Jon Wienandt Men Senior Singlespeed 21 / 35
Wade Loberger Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 28 / 56
Dan Teaters Men Elite 19 / 48

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Brian Koeneman Men MM 45+ 34 / 72

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Dan Teaters Men Pro/Cat 1/2 2 / 26
Emma Swartz Women Pro/1/2 2 / 11

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Brian Koeneman Men MM 45+ 32 / 61

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Jon Wienandt Men 19-29 Category 3 10 / 11
Jon Wienandt Men 19-29 Single Speed 6 / 8
Robert Sollenskog Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 15 / 17
Dan Teaters Men 19-29 Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Emma Swartz Women 19-29 Pro/1/2 1 / 5

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 10 2014)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 45 / 100

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 2 / 37

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 13

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 16 / 27

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 8 / 18

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Brian Koeneman Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 25

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 11 / 23

Donkey Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 10
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 13

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 26 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 3 / 13

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 25

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 20 / 21

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 35+ 5 / 12

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 27 / 28

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 8 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 42

Shamrocks CX (Oct 6 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2 4 / 4

Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Andrew Tegge Men Category 3 7 / 16

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Andrew Tegge Men Category 3 8 / 26

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 36
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 56

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 12
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 1 / 17

METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 10

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Andrew Tegge Men Category 3 13 / 34
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 9 / 22

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 24 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 2 / 44

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 45
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ 35+ 28 / 54

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ 32 / 55
Brian Koeneman Men Masters 45+ 9 / 47

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 17 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 46
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 4 / 48

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Andrew Tegge Men Category 3 12 / 53
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 24 / 26

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 70
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 60

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Andrew Tegge Men Category 3 5 / 13

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 61 / 68
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 55

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Master Final 45-49 81 / 83

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 13 2013)

Kevin Berger Men UCI Elite 82 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Jan 11 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45-49 18 / 61

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 9 2013)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Non-Championshi 40+ 3 / 55

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 6 / 27

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 16 / 27
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 14 / 28
Melissa Putzer Women Category 3 15 / 15

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Melissa Putzer Women Category 3 9 / 13
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 11 / 18
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 20

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 2 / 44

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2 12 / 30

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Wade Loberger Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 48 / 54
Melissa Putzer Women Cat 2/3 29 / 32

Mill City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 60

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Wade Loberger Men Elite Category 3 21 / 35
Melissa Putzer Women Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 2
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 17 / 21
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 25
Melissa Putzer Women Category 3 5 / 8

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 6 / 38
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 1 / 22

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 13 / 23
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 16
John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 16
Melissa Putzer Women Category 3 8 / 9

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 7 / 32

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Melissa Putzer Women Pro/1/2 19-29 21 / 22
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 16 / 32
John Brown Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 19 / 32
Melissa Putzer Women Category 3 19-29 11 / 12
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 18 / 22

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Melissa Putzer Women Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 2
John Brown Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 20 / 23
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 18 / 23
Melissa Putzer Women Category 3 7 / 12

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

John Brown Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 7 / 14
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 12
Melissa Putzer Women Category 3 3 / 7

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Melissa Putzer Women Category 3 19-29 4 / 5
Kevin Berger Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 11

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 3 / 56
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 23

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Melissa Putzer Women Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 1
John Brown Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 11 / 18
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 15 / 18
Melissa Putzer Women Category 3 3 / 5

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Andrew Tegge Men Elite Category 3 58 / 58
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 18 / 30
John Brown Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 20 / 30
Melissa Putzer Women Category 3 9 / 12

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 9 / 41
Brian Koeneman Men Master 35-99 3 / 47

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2 4 / 17

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2 9 / 19
Brian Koeneman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 42

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Andrew Tegge Men Elite Category 3 19-29 3 / 49
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 13 / 27
John Brown Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 15 / 27
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 26 / 27

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 25 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 38
Brian Koeneman Men Master 35-99 2 / 42

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2 4 / 17

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Robert Sollenskog Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 52 / 77

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 18 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 45
Brian Koeneman Men Master 35-99 2 / 48

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 2/3 35+ 1 / 5

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Robert Sollenskog Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 6 / 20
Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 14 / 16

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Master 35-99 5 / 46

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Jordan Mathes Men Elite Category 3 1 / 28
John Brown Men Elite Category 3 28 / 28
Robert Sollenskog Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 5 / 20
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 7 / 20
John Brown Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 12 / 20
Jordan Mathes Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 9
Melissa Putzer Women Category 3 3 / 5

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 4 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Master 35-99 4 / 32

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men Cat 1/2/3 23 / 46
Bruce Breitrick Men Cat 4 18 / 44
Brian Koeneman Men Master 35-99 4 / 50

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Wade Loberger Men Master 40-44 54 / 81
Brian Koeneman Men Master 45-49 25 / 66

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Melissa Putzer Women Master 40-44 16 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Brian Koeneman Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 3 / 48

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Bruce Breitrick Men Masters 455+ Cat 1/2/3 455-99 30 / 31

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Melissa Putzer Women Women Category 3 19-29 10 / 10
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 18 / 26

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Melissa Putzer Women Women Category 3 Oct-99 2 / 7
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 10 / 18
Bruce Breitrick Men Category 3 19-29 22 / 29

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Melissa Putzer Women - Cat 2/3 21 / 29
Wade Loberger Men - Masters - 35-99 20 / 39
Matt Waite Men - Cat 2 41 / 26

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Melissa Putzer Women - Cat 2/3 31 / 36
Wade Loberger Men - Masters - 35-99 23 / 63
Matt Waite Men - Cat 2 34 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Melissa Putzer Women - Cat 2/3 26 / 33
Wade Loberger Men - Masters - 35-99 22 / 48
Matt Waite Men - Cat 2 29 / 32

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Melissa Putzer Women Women Category 3 19-29 10 / 13
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 12 / 23
Andrew Tegge Men Category 3 19-29 4 / 39

Silver Lake Border Battle (Nov 13 2011)

Melissa Putzer Women Women Category 3 19-29 5 / 6
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 8 / 12
Melissa Putzer Women Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 1

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

David Genske Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35-99 13 / 18
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35-99 8 / 18
Melissa Putzer Women Women Cat 3 19-29 6 / 15
Bruce Breitrick Men Elite Cat 3 19-29 38 / 41
David Genske Men Elite Cat 4 19-29 45 / 53
Matt Waite Men Collegiate Men A 19-29 7 / 11

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Andrew Tegge Men Cat 3 34 / 35
Todd King Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 18 / 19
Melissa Putzer Women Cat 3 7 / 10
Wade Loberger Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 12 / 19

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Melissa Putzer Women Women Cat 3 19-29 5 / 6
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 35+ 6 / 8

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Andrew Tegge Men Cat 3 4 / 50
Robert Sollenskog Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 5 / 31
Wade Loberger Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 11 / 25
Melissa Putzer Women Cat 3 8 / 15

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Melissa Putzer Women Women Category 3 19-29 10 / 15
Andrew Tegge Men Category 3 19-29 2 / 38
Bruce Breitrick Men Category 3 19-29 35 / 38
Melissa Putzer Women Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 1 / 1

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 17 / 21
Melissa Putzer Women Women Category 3 19-29 6 / 9
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 13
Andrew Tegge Men Category 3 19-29 2 / 28

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Brian Koeneman Men - Master - 45-99 1 / 23
Brian Koeneman Men - Master - 35-99 1 / 13

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Brian Koeneman Men - Cat 1/2 5 / 20

Further Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 17 / 20
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 15 / 18
Melissa Putzer Women Women Category 3 19-29 5 / 12
David Genske Men Category 4 19-29 42 / 62
Andrew Tegge Men Category 3 19-29 13 / 38
David Genske Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 19 / 31

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 16
Melissa Putzer Women Women Category 3 19-29 6 / 9
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35-99 16 / 23
Bruce Breitrick Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35-99 18 / 23
Andrew Tegge Men Category 3 19-29 5 / 34
Wade Loberger Men Category 3 19-29 15 / 34
Bruce Breitrick Men Category 3 19-29 33 / 34
David Genske Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 13 / 23

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2011)

Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 16
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 5 / 9
Melissa Putzer Women Women Category 3 19-29 11 / 12
Andrew Tegge Men Category 3 19-29 6 / 25

River Hill Park CX (Oct 2 2011)

Matt Waite Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 13 / 13
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 8 / 8
Melissa Putzer Women Women Category 3 19-29 3 / 5
Andrew Tegge Men Category 3 19-29 2 / 24
Wade Loberger Men Category 3 19-29 13 / 24

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

John Acker Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 23
Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 20 / 23
Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 16 / 23
Melissa Putzer Women Women Category 3 19-29 6 / 15
Andrew Tegge Men Category 3 19-29 5 / 43

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat 1 49 / 53

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

John Acker Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 38 / 72
Thomson Remo Men Pro/Cat 1 68 / 65

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Thomson Remo Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Wade Loberger Men Masters 35+ 12 / 34

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Wade Loberger Men 35+ 20 / 56

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

Wade Loberger Men Fri: Men Masters 35+ 15 / 44

Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)

Kevin Berger Pro/1/2 22 / 22
Jason Boynton Cat 3 5 / 41
Andrew Tegge Cat 3 18 / 41
Wade Loberger Masters 35+ 9 / 19
Robert Springer Masters 35+ 17 / 19

Sun Prairie Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

Kevin Berger Pro/1/2 7 / 19
Wade Loberger Masters 35+ 6 / 9
Robert Springer Masters 35+ 8 / 9
Matt Waite Cat 3 17 / 37
Bruce Breitrick Cat 3 26 / 37
Robert Springer Cat 3 31 / 37
Jason Boynton Cat 3 33 / 37

Zac Daab Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Brian Koeneman Men A 25 / 28

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

Brian Koeneman Masters 35+ 5 / 20

Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Brian Koeneman Masters 35+ 3 / 12

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Wade Loberger Masters 35+ 9 / 14
Robert Springer Masters 35+ 12 / 14
Jason Boynton Cat 3 4 / 34
Andrew Tegge Cat 3 11 / 34

Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Brian Koeneman Men A 7 / 26

Wizzard Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Kevin Berger Pro/1/2 11 / 20
Jason Boynton Cat 3 12 / 40
Bruce Breitrick Cat 3 29 / 40

Red Barn Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)

Brian Koeneman Masters 35+ 3 / 15

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Andrew Tegge Cat 3 7 / 34
Wade Loberger Masters 35+ 11 / 17

CamRock Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Wade Loberger Masters 35+ 7 / 11

Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Brian Koeneman Masters 35+ 2 / 15

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Andrew Tegge Cat 3 7 / 25
Wade Loberger Masters 35+ 11 / 11

Furthermore Badger Prairie (Oct 16 2010)

Kevin Berger Pro/1/2 10 / 19
Jason Boynton Cat 3 3 / 36
Bruce Breitrick Cat 3 24 / 36
Wade Loberger Masters 35+ 9 / 17

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Kevin Berger Cat 3 4 / 32
Andrew Tegge Cat 3 10 / 32
Bruce Breitrick Cat 3 24 / 32
Wade Loberger Masters 35+ 14 / 20

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Melissa Putzer Women Cat 3 10 / 13
Kevin Berger Cat 3 1 / 48
Andrew Tegge Cat 3 9 / 48
Wade Loberger Masters 35+ 8 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Wade Loberger Men Master 35-99 40 / 58
Jason Boynton Men Cat2/3 25 / 85
Bruce Breitrick Men Master 45-99 45 / 55
Melissa Putzer Women Cat3/4 24 / 35

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Wade Loberger Men Master 35-99 40 / 58
Kevin Berger Men Cat2/3 17 / 86
Melissa Putzer Women Cat3/4 30 / 43

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Kevin Berger Cat 3 10 / 45

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Melissa Putzer Women Category 3 7 / 9
Kevin Berger Elite Category 3 12 / 34
Wade Loberger Elite Category 3 18 / 34
Wade Loberger Masters 40+ 20 / 24

Planet Bike #5 - Gibbs Lake Showdown (Nov 15 2009)

Melissa Putzer Women Category 3 7 / 7
Wade Loberger Elite Category 3 9 / 14

Planet Bike #9 - Kletzsch Park (Nov 14 2009)

Melissa Putzer Women Category 4 4 / 13
Wade Loberger Elite Category 3 18 / 26

Planet Bike #7 - Estabrook (Nov 8 2009)

Melissa Putzer Women Category 4 1 / 13
Kevin Berger Elite Category 3 11 / 30
Wade Loberger Elite Category 3 14 / 30
Kenneth Haines Masters 40+ 14 / 20
Wade Loberger Masters 30+ 12 / 16
Kenneth Haines Masters 30+ 15 / 16

Planet Bike #6 - Trippe Lake (Nov 2 2009)

Melissa Putzer Women Category 4 2 / 5
Wade Loberger Elite Category 3 17 / 26

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

Melissa Putzer Women Category 4 2 / 18
Kevin Berger Elite Category 3 16 / 46
Wade Loberger Elite Category 3 25 / 46
Kenneth Haines Masters 40+ 15 / 20

Planet Bike #4 - Cam-Rock (Oct 18 2009)

Melissa Putzer Women Category 4 2 / 9
Wade Loberger Elite Category 3 11 / 34
Kevin Berger Elite Category 3 16 / 34
Kenneth Haines Masters 40+ 17 / 20
Kenneth Haines Masters 30+ 9 / 11

Planet Bike #3 - Badger Prairie (Oct 17 2009)

Melissa Putzer Women Category 4 6 / 17
Wade Loberger Elite Category 3 14 / 33

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Melissa Putzer Women Category 4 6 / 9
Wade Loberger Elite Category 3 15 / 42

Planet Bike #1 - Lapham Peak (Oct 4 2009)

Kenneth Haines Masters 40+ 8 / 15
Kenneth Haines Masters 30+ 11 / 12

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Melissa Putzer Women 3/4 11 / 22
Brian Koeneman Master 35+ 22 / 51
Wade Loberger Master 35+ 36 / 51
Kenneth Haines Master 45+ 22 / 43

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Melissa Putzer Women Cat. 3/4 15 / 22
Brian Koeneman Master men 35+ 24 / 45
Wade Loberger Master men 35+ 32 / 45
Jeffrey Craig Master men 35+ 33 / 45

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Wade Loberger Masters 35+ 17 / 31
Melissa Putzer Women Masters 35+ 8 / 8

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Wade Loberger Masters 35+ 16 / 42
Melissa Putzer Women Cat. 4 15 / 17