Log In

Team Overview: Crossniacs

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 5 / 20

Jackson Meadow CX (Oct 5 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 7 / 31

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 4 2014)

Joshua Roeser singlespeed 18+ open 2 / 23

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men senior 18+ cat 1/2/3 22 / 43

Victory Circle Graphix Boulder Cup (Sep 14 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men MM 35+ 29 / 43

US Open of Cyclocross (Sep 13 2014)

Joshua Roeser Men MM 35+ 37 / 39

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 11 2014)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 32 / 118

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 17 / 32
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 35+ 24 / 32
Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 14 / 37
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 16 / 37
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 masters 45+ 33 / 37

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 12 / 37

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 17 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men ProCX 1 Elite 30 / 59
Jordan Cullen Men ProCX 1 Elite 46 / 59

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 16 2013)

Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 35 / 60
Jordan Cullen Men UCI Elite 36 / 54

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 15 2013)

Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Master 45+ 27 / 43
Jordan Cullen Men UCI Elite 40 / 52

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Linda Sone Women Pro/Cat 1/2 1 / 7
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 14 / 18
Craig Faulkner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 2 / 27

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 25
Eric Swenson Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 18 / 25
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 35+ 6 / 13
Kolyn Kirkham Men Cat 3 OPEN 8 / 18
Craig Faulkner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 2 / 25
Linda Sone Women Pro/Cat 1/2 Open 1 / 6

Donkey Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 3 / 11
Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 2 / 13

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 26 2013)

Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 5 / 10
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 13
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 2 / 14

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 20 2013)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 6 / 20
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 3 / 20
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 19 / 20
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 8 / 13
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2 3 / 7

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross (Oct 19 2013)

Erik Paulsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 20 / 30
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 21 / 30
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 5 / 22
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 5 / 23
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2 4 / 7

Theo Wirth Classic (Oct 13 2013)

Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 16 / 21
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 3 / 35

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 5 2013)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 5 / 9
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Jordan Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 24
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 24
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 15 / 24

Cap City Cross #2 -Big Run Fun CX (Oct 5 2013)

Kolyn Kirkham Men Category 1/2/3 11 / 21

360 Cup Day 1 (Oct 5 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat1/2/3 3 / 18
Linda Sone Women Cat1/2/3/4 2 / 11

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 1 2013)

Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 43 / 56

METAL CROSS Day 2 (Sep 29 2013)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Junior 10-14 3 / 4
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 3 / 26
Kolyn Kirkham Men Cat 3 5 / 16
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2 1 / 8

METAL CROSS (Sep 28 2013)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 4 / 18
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 13 / 18
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 2 / 15
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 11 / 15
Peter Anderson Men Cat 3/4 Masters 35+ 10 / 15
Kolyn Kirkham Men Cat 3 5 / 18
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 11 / 18
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2 1 / 4

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 24 2013)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4/5 62 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Linda Sone Women UCI Elite 22 / 26
Craig Faulkner Men Masters 35+ 35+ 2 / 54
Adam Rambow Men Masters 35+ 35+ 25 / 54
Ellis Nordhougen Men Junior 10-14 Boys 10-14 7 / 13

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Junior 10-14 4 / 12
Craig Faulkner Men Masters 35+ 2 / 55
Adam Rambow Men Masters 35+ 27 / 55
Linda Sone Women UCI Elite 19 / 29

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 17 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 46
Peter Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 46
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 48
Peter Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 27 / 48
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 31 / 48
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4/5 Men Cat 4 5 64 / 76

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 10 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 70
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 70
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3 62 / 70
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 1 / 60
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 18 / 60
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 31 / 60
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 40 / 60

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4/5 55 / 63
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3 56 / 68
Peter Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3 59 / 68
Peter Anderson Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 11 / 55

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 4 (Feb 1 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Master Finals 35-39 5 / 72
Christopher Fisher Men Master Finals 35-39 24 / 72
Joshua Roeser Men Master Finals 35-39 28 / 72

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Linda Sone Women Master Final 40-44 3 / 19

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 2 (Jan 30 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Master Heat 1 35-39 8 / 27
Christopher Fisher Men Master Heat 2 35-39 7 / 25
Joshua Roeser Men Master Heat 2 35-39 11 / 25

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 12 2013)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 15 / 62
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 35-39 17 / 62
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 40-44 47 / 60

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Linda Sone Women Master 40-44 3 / 16

Sandy Beach Cyclocross Classic (Dec 9 2012)

David Smith Men Cat 4 35+ 13 / 24

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Adam Rambow Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 10 / 11

CCCX 6 (Dec 2 2012)

Joel Sellman Men Cat 1/2/3/4 35+ 12 / 12
Joel Sellman Men Cat 2/3/4 35+ 4 / 12

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 4 / 44
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 20 / 44
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 62
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 62
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 62
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3/4 29 / 62
Taylor George Men Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 62

MN State Champs Day 1 (Dec 1 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2 5 / 30
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 7 / 30
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 11 / 30
Rhett Finley Men Cat 1/2 15 / 30
Guy Alvarez Men Cat 1/2 18 / 30
Taylor George Men Cat 3 17 / 71
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 3 54 / 71
Mike Constant Men Cat 3 57 / 71
Peter Anderson Men Cat 3 70 / 71
Eric Swenson Men Cat 4 39 / 73

Boundary Waters CX (Nov 18 2012)

David Smith Cat 4 Men 35+ 23 / 36

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Craig Faulkner Elite men 25 / 36
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 42
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 2 / 42
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 28 / 36

BAMACROSS #6 (Nov 17 2012)

David Smith Cat 4 15 / 24

Rattail Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 2 / 22
Taylor George Men Cat 3 7 / 27
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 3 25 / 27

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 54
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 3 / 54
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 25 / 39
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 28 / 36

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 21 / 28
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 1 / 29
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35-99 2 / 29

Mill City Cyclocross (Nov 11 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 6 / 60
Eric Swenson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 30 / 60
Guy Alvarez Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 17
Taylor George Men Cat 3 11 / 25
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 12 / 25

USGP #6: Derby City Cup Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 4 / 60
Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 9 / 60

USGP #5: Derby City Cup Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 5 / 68
Christopher Fisher Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 21 / 68

Elks Aidmore Honey Badger Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

David Smith Cat 4 35+ 25 / 28

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 4 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 37
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 5 / 37
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 6 / 37
Adam Rambow Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 37
Taylor George Men Cat 3 9 / 25
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 10 / 19

Routine Leg Works Cyclocross (Nov 4 2012)

Nathaniel Swanberg Men SM 3 29 / 29

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR (Nov 3 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 22
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 22
Taylor George Men Cat 3 11 / 26
Eric Swenson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-99 10 / 22

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 1 / 16
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2 2 / 16
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 3 / 16
Rhett Finley Men Cat 1/2 9 / 16
Steven Pippin Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 23 / 34
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 28 / 34
Peter Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 34 / 34
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 9
Taylor George Men Cat 3 7 / 18
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 8 / 18
Mike Constant Men Cat 4 10 / 29
Chris Schommer Men Cat 4 22 / 29
Cory Mortensen Men Cat 4 26 / 29

Colorado Cross Classic (Oct 27 2012)

Nathaniel Swanberg Men 3 Senior 28 / 30

Red Barn Classic CX #8 (Oct 27 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 61
Eric Swenson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 34 / 61
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 32
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Guy Alvarez Men Cat 1/2/3 22 / 32
Taylor George Men Cat 3 12 / 22

BAMACROSS #4 (Oct 21 2012)

David Smith Men 4 23 / 32

Chilkoot Velo "Jackson Meadow CX" (Oct 21 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 2 / 47
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 24
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 24
Taylor George Men Cat 3 10 / 20
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 12 / 20

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 23

Green Acres CX Race (Oct 20 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 8 / 82
Eric Swenson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 54 / 82
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 64 / 82
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Guy Alvarez Men Cat 1/2/3 14 / 32
Taylor George Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 32
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 11 / 32
Taylor George Men Cat 3 29 / 32
Chris Schommer Men Cat 4 52 / 64

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 3 / 12

Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 14 2012)

Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 2 / 12
Rhett Finley Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 20
Taylor George Men Cat 3 13 / 28
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 15 / 28
Chris Schommer Men Cat 4 53 / 66

Jim R Miller CX (Oct 14 2012)

David Smith Men Cat 4 35+ 38 / 49

USGP #4: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 14 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 4 / 83
Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 9 / 83

Cross @ The Y (Oct 13 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 10 / 57
Peter Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 45 / 57
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 7
Taylor George Men Cat 3 13 / 19

USGP #3: SmartWool Cup p/b FC Bikes (Oct 13 2012)

Nathaniel Swanberg Men Cat 2/3 67 / 75
Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 7 / 85
Christopher Fisher Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 19 / 85

Shamrocks Twilight Cyclocross prsntd by Mauer Chev (Oct 7 2012)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 9 / 56
Peter Anderson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 41 / 56
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 23
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 23
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 23
Taylor George Men Cat 3 12 / 21
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 18 / 21

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 1 / 17
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 3 / 17
Mike Constant Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 39 / 54
Eric Swenson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 45 / 54
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 47 / 54
Linda Sone Women Cat 1/2/3 1 / 15
Rhett Finley Men Cat 3 2 / 17
Benjamin Cox Men Cat 3 6 / 17
Taylor George Men Cat 3 10 / 17
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 5 / 8

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 2 / 41
Christopher Fisher Men Master 35-99 1 / 47

EC3 rivers Cx (Sep 29 2012)

Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Rhett Finley Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 5 / 11

Metal Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 1 / 19
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 4 / 19
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2 6 / 19
Eric Swenson Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35-99 29 / 42
Taylor George Men Cat 3 8 / 20
Benjamin Cox Men Cat 3 13 / 20
Erik Paulsen Men Cat 3 17 / 20
Tristan Manderfeld Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 2 / 13
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Junior 10-18 11 / 13

Franke Park Cyclocross (Sep 23 2012)

Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2 2 / 17
Rhett Finley Men Cat 3 1 / 11
Adam Rambow Men Cat 3 5 / 11

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Rhett Finley Men Cat 2/3 15 / 92
Peter Anderson Men Cat 2/3 88 / 92

Boulder Racing CX #2 (Sep 22 2012)

Nathaniel Swanberg Men 3 Senior 26 / 30

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Rhett Finley Men Cat 2/3 21 / 94
Peter Anderson Men Cat 2/3 79 / 94
Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 5 / 77
Christopher Fisher Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 6 / 77
Adam Rambow Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 51 / 77

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 18 2012)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4 49 / 69
Eric Swenson Men Master 35-99 47 / 48

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 1/2/3/4 10 14 3 / 3
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 10 99 2 / 9
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2 10 99 3 / 9

Boulder Racing CX #1 (Sep 16 2012)

Nathaniel Swanberg Men SM 3 35 / 43

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Ellis Nordhougen Men Cat 4 62 / 66
Christopher Fisher Men Master 35-99 3 / 46

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Benjamin Cox 3 Men 32 / 67

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 4 2012)

Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 32
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 32
Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2/3 4 / 32
Joshua Roeser Men Master 35-99 1 / 32
Craig Faulkner Men Master 35-99 2 / 32
Christopher Fisher Men Master 35-99 3 / 32
Peter Anderson Men Master 35-99 31 / 32

Tuesday Night Cross (Aug 28 2012)

Joshua Roeser Men Cat 1/2/3 1 / 46
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2/3 3 / 46
Joshua Roeser Men Master 35-99 1 / 50
Christopher Fisher Men Master 35-99 2 / 50
Peter Anderson Men Master 35-99 41 / 50
Eric Swenson Men Master 35-99 44 / 50

NCCX #13 - Series Final (Jan 22 2012)

David Smith Men Masters CX4 (35+ 45+ 55+) 35-99 33 / 48
David Smith Men Cat CX4 28 / 38

Masters Cyclocross World Championships (Jan 15 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men 35-39 3 / 45
Christopher Fisher Men 30-34 14 / 29
Jared Roy Men 40-44 36 / 60

Honey Badger Cyclocross Race (Jan 8 2012)

David Smith Men CX4 10 / 17

Cross Nationals Day 5 (Jan 8 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men Cat 1/2 38 / 87
Christopher Fisher Men Cat 1/2 55 / 87

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Craig Faulkner Men Master 35-39 7 / 63
Joshua Roeser Men Master 35-39 12 / 63
Christopher Fisher Men Master 30-34 17 / 38

Georgia CX: Serenbe (Dec 18 2011)

David Smith MENS 4 21 / 38

USGP of Cyclocross Round #8 (Dec 11 2011)

Jared Roy Men Master 35 31 / 44

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Craig Faulkner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 3 / 24
Christopher Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 6 / 24

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Joel Sellman Cat B Men 11 / 79

USGP of Cyclocross (Dec 10 2011)

Jared Roy Men Master 35+ 23 / 65

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Craig Faulkner Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 4 / 25
Christopher Fisher Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 14 / 25

Georgia CX State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

David Smith MENS CX4 23 / 55

Washington State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Paul Gissing Master 4Men55+ 6 / 19

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Joel Sellman Cat B Men 21 / 94

Seattle Cyclocross: Sprinkler Rec Center (Nov 20 2011)

Paul Gissing Master 4Men55+ 3 / 17

Georgia CX #8 (Nov 13 2011)

David Smith Mens C 40 / 66

MFG #6 Woodland Park (Nov 13 2011)

Paul Gissing CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 3 / 13

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 13 2011)

Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 68 / 69

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Joel Sellman Cat B Men 13 / 92

USGP Cyclocross-Derby City Cup (Nov 12 2011)

Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 6 / 74

Steeliacoom V2 2011 (Nov 6 2011)

Paul Gissing Master 4Men55+ 7 / 26

Georgia CX #7 (Nov 6 2011)

David Smith Mens C 23 / 64

Stafford Lake CX (Nov 6 2011)

Joel Sellman Men Cat B 11 / 36

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 5 2011)

Joel Sellman Men B 6 / 38

Georgia CX #6 (Oct 30 2011)

David Smith Mens C 48 / 64
David Smith Masters 35+ 18 / 19

MFG #5 Magnuson Park (Oct 30 2011)

Paul Gissing CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 5 / 15

Veterans Park CX Race-1 (Oct 29 2011)

Joel Sellman Men Cat 2/3/4 Masters 35+ 35-99 10 / 12

Seattle Cyclocross: Enumclaw (Oct 29 2011)

Paul Gissing Master 4Men55+ 6 / 21

Raceway CX (Oct 23 2011)

Paul Gissing CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 8 / 18

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Joel Sellman Mens B 17 / 81

Woolley Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Jesse Lopez Master Men B 40+ 16 / 16

BAMACROSS #2 (Oct 16 2011)

David Smith Men 4 24 / 33

Silver Lake 2011 (Oct 16 2011)

Paul Gissing Master 4Men55+ 15 / 17

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Christopher Fisher Men - Cat 1/2 5 / 15
Ladric D'schommer-grant Men - Master - 45-99 6 / 23
Guy Alvarez Men - Master - 35-99 3 / 13

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Joel Sellman B Men Cat 3/4 32 / 32
Joel Sellman Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 26 / 30

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Chris Fisher Men - Cat 1/2 6 / 20
Peter Anderson Men - Master - 35-99 14 / 16

Georgia CX #2 (Oct 9 2011)

David Smith Mens C 34 / 53
David Smith Masters 35+ 23 / 23

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 2 (Oct 9 2011)

Craig Faulkner Masters 35+ Day 2 5 / 69
Joshua Roeser Masters 35+ Day 2 11 / 69

USGP of Cyclocross New Belgium Cup Day 1 (Oct 8 2011)

Craig Faulkner Masters 35+ Day 1 11 / 71
Joshua Roeser Masters 35+ Day 1 19 / 71

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Joel Sellman Men B 17 / 32

BAMACROSS #1 (Oct 2 2011)

David Smith Men Cat 4 19 / 40

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Aaron Voreis Men Cat 3 2 / 89

SCCA/Starbucks GP (Oct 2 2011)

Paul Gissing CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 4 / 21

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 1 2011)

Joel Sellman B Men 12 / 31

Marymoor 2011 (Sep 25 2011)

Paul Gissing Master 4Men55+ 4 / 21

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Peter Anderson Men Singlespeed 19 / 21
Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 4 / 64
Joshua Roeser Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 14 / 64

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Craig Faulkner Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 9 / 72
Joshua Roeser Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 15 / 72
Peter Anderson Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 71 / 72

Rapha-Focus GP (Sep 18 2011)

Jared Roy CAT 1/2 MASTER MEN 35+ 29 / 45
Paul Gissing CAT 4 MASTER MEN 55+ 6 / 15

StarCrossed Cyclocross (Sep 17 2011)

Jared Roy Men 1-2 30+ 27 / 55

2011 Labor Day Cyclocross Championships (Sep 5 2011)

Paul Gissing Master Men4 55+ 5 / 12

Sewanee Cross (Dec 19 2010)

David Smith CX Masters 35-44 11 / 13
David Smith CX Cat 4 12 / 16

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 11 2010)

Jared Roy Men Cat 1/2/3 Masters 40-44 63 / 151

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 9 2010)

Jared Roy Men Open Single Speed 41 / 88

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 8 2010)

Craig Faulkner Men Open Non-championship 30-39 1 / 39
Jared Roy Men Open Non-championship 40-99 9 / 73

USGP Portland Cup Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Jared Roy Men Master 35+ 35-99 44 / 80

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men 22 / 55
Joel Sellman Cat B Men 36 / 55

Georgia CX #10: Elks Aidemore (Dec 5 2010)

Krista Eckhart Womens A 12 / 13

Colorado CX Championships DAY2 (Dec 5 2010)

Travis Stone SINGLE SPEED 34 / 37
Chad Meinert SINGLE SPEED 35 / 37
Michael Beck SINGLE SPEED 36 / 37
Scott Bristol SINGLE SPEED 37 / 37
Scott Larsen MEN 4 26 / 74

USGP Portland Cup Day 1 (Dec 4 2010)

Jared Roy Men Master 35+ 35-99 40 / 98

Colorado CX Championships DAY1 (Dec 4 2010)

Travis Stone MEN 35+_CAT4 4 / 91
Jamie Elsasser MEN 35+_CAT4 27 / 91
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_CAT4 33 / 91
Scott Bristol MEN 35+_CAT4 75 / 91
Michael Beck MEN 35+ 74 / 78

Georgia Cross - Serenbe CX (Nov 28 2010)

David Smith Mens C 23 / 46
David Smith Mens B 21 / 21

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men 21 / 92
Joel Sellman Cat B Men 36 / 92

GMSV #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Ryan Murphy MEN 35+_4 28 / 53
Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+_4 35 / 53
Scott Larsen MEN 4 11 / 20
Travis Stone SINGLE SPEED 11 / 16
Chad Meinert SINGLE SPEED 15 / 16
Jamie Elsasser SINGLE SPEED 16 / 16

Sacramento CX #4 (Nov 22 2010)

Nicholas Navarro Men B 11 / 20
Joel Sellman Men B 13 / 20

Cross the Way Cyclocross Series #2 (Nov 21 2010)

David Smith CX Masters 35-44 5 / 18
David Smith CX Cat 4 17 / 36

Evergreen Fairgrounds (Nov 21 2010)

Paul Gissing SglSpd 33 / 38
Paul Gissing Mstr4Men55+ 19 / 19

Sprinker Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Paul Gissing SglSpd 34 / 34
Paul Gissing Mstr4Men55+ 22 / 22

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 21 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 28 / 30
Steven Carper Clydesdale 10 / 22

CycloX (Nov 21 2010)

Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 4 / 52

Mill City CX (Nov 20 2010)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Masters 45+ 3 / 21
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 3 / 10
Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 1 / 8

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 20 2010)

Michael Beck SINGLE SPEED 9 / 16
Jamie Elsasser SINGLE SPEED 11 / 16
Bill Pfaffendorf SINGLE SPEED 12 / 16
Chad Meinert SINGLE SPEED 13 / 16
Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 3 / 54
Ryan Murphy MEN 35+_4 45 / 54
Scott Larsen MEN 4 20 / 44

Georgia CX #8: Camp Jordan (Nov 14 2010)

David Smith Single Speed 15 / 15
David Smith Mens C 24 / 36

Zac Daab Cyclocross (Nov 14 2010)

Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 16 / 18
Peter Anderson Single Speed 13 / 15
Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 1 / 5

New Belgium Cup USGP Day2 (Nov 14 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 40 / 57
Scott Bristol MEN 45+ 54 / 57
Scott Bristol SINGLE SPEED 13 / 16

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 14 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 83 / 95
Steven Carper Masters 35+ B 84 / 95
Jessie Lopez Clydesdale 39 / 56
Steven Carper Clydesdale 56 / 56
Will Cortez Category C 36 / 84

New Belgium Cup USGP Day1 (Nov 13 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 46 / 68
Chad Meinert SINGLE SPEED 22 / 26

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ 10 / 20
Aaron Voreis Men 3 3 / 52
Mike Constant Men 3 32 / 52
Erik Paulsen Men 3 41 / 52
Peter Anderson Men 3 46 / 52
Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 24 / 33
Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 1 / 14

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Nicholas Navarro B Men 39 / 66
Joel Sellman B Men 55 / 66

Maris Farms (Nov 7 2010)

Paul Gissing SglSpd 46 / 47

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Joel Sellman Cat B Men's Results 34 / 61
Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men's Results 37 / 61

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 7 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 93 / 100
Kameron Vaughn Category B 16 / 65
Steven Carper Clydesdale 35 / 63
Will Cortez Category C 56 / 104

Georgia CX #7: Jim Miller Park (Nov 7 2010)

Krista Eckhart Womens A 8 / 11

Gopher Gallop Cyclocross (Nov 7 2010)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Masters 45+ 3 / 40
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 6 / 12
Aaron Voreis Men 3 3 / 35
Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 1 / 5

CASTLE CROSS (Nov 7 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 29 / 45
Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 2 / 66
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 12 / 66
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_4 19 / 66
Jamie Elsasser MEN 35+ 31 / 36
Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+ 35 / 36

Behind Bars NSC Velodrome Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 17 / 24
Jared Roy Men A 8 / 22
Mike Constant Men B 29 / 35
Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 1 / 18
Tristan Manderfeld Jr Boys 10-18 2 / 8

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Paul Gissing CAT 3/4 MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 19

Boulder Cup (Oct 31 2010)

Travis Stone Men 35+_4 11 / 97
Scott Larsen Men 35+_4 42 / 97
Ryan Murphy Men 35+_4 65 / 97
Bill Pfaffendorf Single Speed 9 / 20
Michael Beck Men 45+ 52 / 70
Scott Bristol Men 45+ 68 / 70

Fridley Fright Cyclocross (Oct 31 2010)

Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 1 / 3
Jared Roy Men A 9 / 26
Mike Constant Men B 23 / 28
Peter Anderson Men B 27 / 28

Georgia CX #6: Life University (Oct 31 2010)

David Smith Mens C 40 / 50

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Day Two (Oct 31 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 48 / 60
Steven Carper Masters 35+ C 67 / 81

Colorado Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Bill Pfaffendorf Single Speed 14 / 20
Michael Beck Men 45+ 39 / 52

Red Barn Cyclocross (Oct 30 2010)

Ladric D'schommer-grant Masters 45+ 8 / 36
Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 24 / 36
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 15 / 15
Aaron Voreis Men 3 30 / 31
Tristan Manderfeld Junior boys 15-18 4 / 6

King County Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Paul Gissing CAT 3/4 MASTER MEN 55+ 13 / 13

Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 30 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 62 / 69
Jessie Lopez Clydesdale 28 / 36

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 27 2010)

Will Cortez Category C 19 / 26
Kameron Vaughn Category B 8 / 47

Green Acres Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Danielle Pellicano Women 3 7 / 7
Ladric D'schommer-grant Masters 45+ 1 / 30
Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 22 / 30
Aaron Voreis Men 3 11 / 37
Peter Anderson Men 3 35 / 37

Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway (Oct 24 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 96 / 107
Kameron Vaughn Category B 34 / 88
Steven Carper Clydesdale 23 / 60
Jessie Lopez Clydesdale 38 / 60
Will Cortez Category C 68 / 108

Boulder CX#3 (Oct 24 2010)

Bill Pfaffendorf SINGLE SPEED 5 / 10
Michael Beck MEN 45+ 38 / 63
Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 8 / 88
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 27 / 88
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_4 38 / 88
Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+_4 57 / 88
Ryan Murphy MEN 35+_4 70 / 88

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 24 2010)

Jared Roy Men Master 35+ 35-99 27 / 63

USGP Derby City Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Jared Roy Men Master 35+ 35-99 29 / 60

Blue Sky Cup (Oct 23 2010)

Bill Pfaffendorf SINGLE SPEED 6 / 15
Jamie Elsasser SINGLE SPEED 7 / 15
Chad Meinert SINGLE SPEED 8 / 15
Michael Beck SINGLE SPEED 10 / 15
Scott Bristol SINGLE SPEED 15 / 15
Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 11 / 93
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 24 / 93
Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+_4 55 / 93
Ryan Murphy MEN 35+_4 66 / 93

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 20 2010)

Will Cortez Category C 30 / 42
Kameron Vaughn Category B 2 / 58
Brian Johnson Category B 53 / 58

Georgia CX #3: Monteluce Winery (Oct 17 2010)

Krista Eckhart Womens A 7 / 10

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men 34 / 66
Joel Sellman Cat B Men 52 / 66

Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

"ladric D'schommer-grant' Masters 45+ 5 / 35
Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 24 / 35
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 2 / 15
Mike Constant Men 3 30 / 42
Erik Paulsen Men 3 37 / 42
Peter Anderson Men 3 38 / 42

Seattle CX: Silver Lake (Oct 17 2010)

Paul Gissing SglSpd 50 / 50
Paul Gissing Mstr4Men55+ 23 / 23

Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center (Oct 17 2010)

Brian Johnson Master 35+ B 89 / 97

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 16 2010)

Eric Swenson Masters 45+ 16 / 23
Jared Roy Men A 10 / 34

On The Cross (Oct 16 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 14 / 20
Chad Meinert MEN 4 4 / 30
Scott Larsen MEN 4 5 / 30
Scott Bristol MEN 4 21 / 30
Michael Beck SINGLE SPEED 12 / 12

Ninkrossi CX (Oct 16 2010)

Jessie Lopez Clydesdale 10 / 12
Kameron Vaughn Category C 1 / 17
Will Cortez Category C 8 / 17

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 13 2010)

Kameron Vaughn Cat C Men (On the Market) 1 / 45
Will Cortez Cat C Men (On the Market) 25 / 45

Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ 16 / 17
Aaron Voreis Men 3 1 / 49
Mike Constant Men 3 26 / 49
Peter Anderson Men 3 33 / 49
Erik Paulsen Men 3 41 / 49
Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 5 / 19

Cross Crusade: Rainier High School (Oct 10 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 77 / 93
Steven Carper Clydesdale 33 / 54
Jesse Lopez Clydesdale 37 / 54
Will Cortez Category C 42 / 94

Seattle CX: Beverly Park (Oct 10 2010)

Paul Gissing SglSpd 48 / 49
Paul Gissing Mstr4Men55+ 12 / 23

Cross at the River (Oct 10 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 31 / 37
Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 2 / 41

Boulder CX#2 Interlocken (Oct 9 2010)

Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 32 / 107
Jamie Elsasser MEN 35+_4 45 / 107
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_4 53 / 107
Ryan Murphy MEN 35+_4 79 / 107

Crosstober (Oct 9 2010)

Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 3 / 7
Jared Roy Men A 7 / 15

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Oct 6 2010)

Kameron Vaughn Cat C Men (On the Market) 1 / 37
Will Cortez Cat C Men (On the Market) 25 / 37

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Paul Gissing Cat 3/4 Master Men 55+ 27 / 30

CCCX #3 (Oct 3 2010)

Nicholas Navarro B MEN 15 / 23

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 3 2010)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 110 / 131
Jesse Lopez Masters 35+ C 156 / 212
Kameron Vaughn Category C 12 / 125
Will Cortez Category C 116 / 125

Frisco CX 2 (Oct 3 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 22 / 27
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 17 / 48
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_4 30 / 48
Ryan Murphy MEN 35+_4 40 / 48

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 7 / 16
Aaron Voreis Men 3 1 / 52
Nathaniel Swanberg Men 3 33 / 52
Erik Paulsen Men 3 35 / 52
Peter Anderson Men 3 52 / 52
"ladric D'schommer-grant' Masters 45+ 5 / 38
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 7 / 26
Tristan Manderfeld Junior boys 15-18 5 / 9

Georgia CX #1: Rock Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

David Smith Mens C 31 / 43
Krista Eckhart Womens A 6 / 8

Frisco CX 1 (Oct 2 2010)

Bill Pfaffendorf SINGLE SPEED 10 / 15
Chad Meinert SINGLE SPEED 14 / 15
Michael Beck SINGLE SPEED 15 / 15
Michael Beck MEN 45+ 30 / 39
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 13 / 64
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_4 21 / 64
Bill Pfaffendorf MEN 35+ 24 / 28
Scott Larsen MEN 4 13 / 33

David Douglas CX (Oct 2 2010)

Steven Carper Singlespeed 9 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy (Sep 29 2010)

Will Cortez Cat C Men (On the Market) 26 / 44

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Jared Roy Men Master 35-99 28 / 58
Peter Anderson Men Singlespeed 10 / 13

Pork Chop Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Martha Flynn-kauth Women 4 5 / 10
Tristan Manderfeld Junior boys 15-18 5 / 9

Seattle CX: Evergreen HS (Sep 26 2010)

Paul Gissing SglSpd 46 / 47
Paul Gissing Mstr4Men55+ 22 / 22

Alpha Cross (Sep 26 2010)

Travis Stone MEN 35+_4 7 / 43
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 14 / 43
Chad Meinert MEN 35+_4 18 / 43
Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+_4 24 / 43

Battle at Barlow (Sep 26 2010)

Jesse Lopez Masters 35+ C 99 / 111
Steven Carper Singlespeed 15 / 56

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Jared Roy Men Master 35-99 29 / 58

Boulder CX Series #1 Xilinx (Sep 25 2010)

Michael Beck MEN 45+ 43 / 53
Bill Pfaffendorf SINGLE SPEED 4 / 16
Jamie Elsasser SINGLE SPEED 15 / 16

Starcrossed (Sep 19 2010)

Paul Gissing Single Speed 66 / 81

GMSV#1 Lookout Cross (Sep 19 2010)

Bill Pfaffendorf SINGLE SPEED 4 / 18
Michael Beck MEN 45+ 40 / 45
Chad Meinert MEN 4 15 / 28
Scott Larsen MEN 35+_4 33 / 95
Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+_4 50 / 95
Scott Bristol MEN 35+_4 54 / 95

Pikes Peak Velo Super Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Gerry Reynolds MEN 35+_4 26 / 37

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Jared Roy Men Master 40-44 61 / 155

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 11 2009)

Jared Roy Men - SingleSpeed 41 / 105

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Dec 10 2009)

Jared Roy Men - B - 40-99 25 / 144

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Nicholas Navarro B Men 33 / 51

USGP of Cyclocross Day Two (Dec 6 2009)

Will Cortez Singlespeed 59 / 76
Jim Hendrickson Cat B Men 106 / 128
Brian Johnson Cat B Men 127 / 128

USGP #7 Masters 35+ (Dec 5 2009)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ 30 / 98

Colorado Cross Championships (Dec 5 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 30 / 38
Travis Stone Men 35+_4 21 / 76
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 29 / 76
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 34 / 76
Scott Bristol Men 35+_4 60 / 76

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Kameron Vaughn Singlespeed 39 / 57
Will Cortez Singlespeed 47 / 57

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Nicholas Navarro Men B 49 / 84

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ 6 / 27

Alpha Cross #2 (Nov 28 2009)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 21 / 34

RRV Cross Series (Nov 28 2009)

Travis Stone Men 35+_4 20 / 59
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 37 / 59
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 38 / 59

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ 7 / 34

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Jared Roy Masters 35+ 7 / 22

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Nov 22 2009)

Travis Stone Men 35+_4 20 / 75
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 30 / 75

Kruger's Crossing CCX (Nov 22 2009)

Will Cortez Singlespeed 57 / 69
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 44 / 48
Jim Hendrickson Clydesdale 16 / 26

Pikes Peak Super Cross #2 (Nov 21 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 22 / 23

Cross Crusade #8 (Nov 15 2009)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 69 / 76
Jim Hendrickson Clydesdale 34 / 47

Colorado Veldrijden Crusade#2 (Nov 14 2009)

Travis Stone Men 35+_4 16 / 59
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 21 / 59
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 33 / 59

Alpha Cross #1 (Nov 8 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 34 / 36
Scott Bristol Men 35+_4 43 / 61

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Bryan Johnson Masters 35+ B 97 / 101

School Yard Cross (Nov 7 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 21 / 33
Travis Stone Men 35+_4 20 / 74
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 31 / 74
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 45 / 74

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 61 / 64
Jim Hendrickson Clydesdale 14 / 23

Boulder Cup (Nov 1 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+_ 38 / 43

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Guy Smith Masters 35+ C 75 / 77
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 69 / 73

Blue Sky Velo Cup (Oct 31 2009)

Travis Stone Men 35+_4 24 / 84
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 35 / 84
Scott Bristol Men 35+_4 51 / 84
Scott Bristol Single Speed 10 / 17

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men 46 / 72

Boulder Cross #3 (Oct 25 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 36 / 44

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2009)

Guy Smith Masters 35+ C 84 / 146
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 110 / 115
Jim Hendrickson Clydesdale 40 / 54
Allen Goldbeck Category C 125 / 127

Castle Cross (Oct 24 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 25 / 35
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 21 / 46
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 25 / 46

RRV Cross Series (Oct 18 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 33 / 36
Travis Stone Men 35+_4 27 / 57
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 37 / 57
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 39 / 57

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Nicholas Navarro Men's B 20 / 43

Boulder Cross #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 78 / 93

Cross Crusade #2 (Oct 11 2009)

Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 95 / 107
Will Cortez Category C 100 / 125

Colorado Veldrijden Crusade (Oct 10 2009)

Michael Beck Single Speed B 13 / 14

Blind Date at the Dairy (Oct 7 2009)

Jim Hendrickson Men B 70 / 70

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Nicholas Navarro Men B 77 / 78

Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) (Oct 4 2009)

Kephart Rob Masters Men C 3 / 3

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 2) (Oct 4 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 20 / 26
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 33 / 47
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 40 / 47
Scott Bristol Men 35+_4 42 / 47

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Guy Smith Masters 35+ C 180 / 189
Brian Johnson Masters 35+ B 123 / 126
Jim Hendricks Clydesdale 42 / 58
Will Cortez Category C 89 / 159

Frisco Cyclocross (Day 1) (Oct 3 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 32 / 38
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 35 / 59
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 40 / 59
Scott Bristol Men 35+_4 49 / 59

Willamette Valley Cross Series (Oct 3 2009)

Jim Hendrickson Cat B Men 16 / 16
Will Cortez Cat C Men 11 / 11
Will Cortez Master C Men 7 / 18

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Craig Faulkner Master 35+ 16 / 51

Cross at the River (Sep 27 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 17 / 19

Battle at Barlow (Sep 27 2009)

Will Cortez Singlespeed 53 / 54

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Craig Faulkner Master men 35+ 19 / 45

Boulder Cross #1 (Sep 26 2009)

Scott Bristol Men 35+_4 82 / 83

Brecktobercross (Sep 20 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 18 / 19

Green Mountain Sports Cross (Sep 19 2009)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 46 / 66
Chad Meinert Men 4 34 / 51

Velo Cross (Sep 13 2009)

Michael Beck Men 45+ 30 / 30

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Nicholas Navarro Men - 03 8 / 19

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 12 2009)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 36 / 45

Pain on the Peak (Sep 12 2009)

Will Cortez Men C 29 / 42

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Jared Roy Singlespeed 19 / 82

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 13 2008)

Jared Roy Men 40-44 29 / 114
Craig Faulkner Men 35-39 28 / 102
Nathaniel Swanberg Men 30-34 45 / 64

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Eric Swenson Men 45-49 81 / 95

Cross Nationals B Races (Dec 11 2008)

Jared Roy B Men 40+ 11 / 102
Eric Swenson B Men 40+ 81 / 102
Craig Faulkner B Men 30-30 5 / 72
Nathaniel Swanberg B Men 30-30 54 / 72

Colorado Cyclocross State Championship (Dec 7 2008)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 48 / 67

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men 39:48 40 / 62

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Guy Smith Beginner/C 63 / 88
Jesse Jr Lopez Beginner/C 74 / 88

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 21 / 35

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Peter Maxwell Masters 35+ 4 / 31
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 5 / 31

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men 41:24 47 / 82

On the Cross #2 (Nov 29 2008)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 24 / 38

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Peter Maxwell Masters 35+ 3 / 42
Jared Roy Masters 35+ 4 / 42

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #2 (Nov 23 2008)

Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 36 / 62
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 38 / 62

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

Nicholas Navarro CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 21 / 32

Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross (Nov 23 2008)

Will Cortez Singlespeed 43 / 69

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Will Cortez Singlespeed 88 / 104

Boulder CX Series #4 (Nov 15 2008)

Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 56 / 79
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 58 / 79

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #3 (Nov 9 2008)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 22 / 33

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Masters 35+ C 110 / 160

On the Cross #1 - Colorado Junior Cyclocross Championship (Nov 8 2008)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 35 / 62
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 39 / 62

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Nicholas Navarro Cat B Men, 41:49 56 / 85

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Masters 35+ C 116 / 159
Will Cortez Singlespeed 78 / 94

Boulder CX Series #3 (Oct 26 2008)

Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 47 / 68
Michael Beck Men 35+_4 55 / 68
Michael Beck Single Speed 10 / 10

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Masters 35+ C 48 / 63

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #2 (Oct 19 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 9 / 20

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Masters 35+ C 101 / 126

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Nicholas Navarro C Men 9 / 78

Blue Sky Velo Xilinx CX (Oct 18 2008)

Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 41 / 74
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 44 / 74

Red Rocks Velo Cross Series #2 (Oct 12 2008)

Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 33 / 52
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 41 / 52
Michael Beck Men 35+_4 42 / 52

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Nicholas Navarro CATEGORY C MEN (800-899) 2 / 27

Boulder CX Series #2 (Oct 11 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 33 / 58

Heiser Farm Cross (Oct 11 2008)

Will Cortez Category C 10 / 14

Frisco Cyclocross #2 (Oct 5 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 19 / 37
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 23 / 37
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 33 / 37

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Master 35+ C 72 / 153

Frisco Cyclocross #1 (Oct 4 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 27 / 50
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 35 / 50

Schwab Cycles Boss of Cross Series #1 (Sep 28 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 10 / 21
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 16 / 21
Chad Meinert Men 35+_4 18 / 21

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

Nicholas Navarro CATEGORY C MEN (800-899) 2 / 26

Boulder CX Series #1 (Sep 27 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 30 / 77

Green Mountain Sports Mammoth Cross #1 (Sep 21 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 25 / 65
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 38 / 65

Rad Racing GP (Sep 21 2008)

Jesse Lopez Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 / 50

CCCX #1: Fort Ord (Sep 21 2008)

Nicholas Navarro CATEGORY C MEN (800-899) 2 / 26

Pikes Peak SuperCross #1 (Sep 13 2008)

Michael Beck Men 35+_4 23 / 31
Gerry Reynolds Men 35+_4 26 / 31

Pain on the Peak (Sep 13 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Mst C 28 / 29

Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit (Sep 7 2008)

Jesse Jr Lopez Mst C 35 37 / 55

Kruger's Crossing CX Classic (Nov 25 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 18 / 46
Jesse Lopez Mst C 51 / 56

Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro (Nov 18 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 80 / 101
Jesse Lopez Mst C 79 / 83

Cross Crusade - Estacada (Nov 11 2007)

Jesse Lopez Mst C 81 / 90

Cross Crusade - Barton Park (Nov 4 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 63 / 99
Jesse Lopez Mst C 88 / 98

Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds (Oct 28 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 40 / 80
Jesse Lopez Mst C 49 / 61

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Nicholas Navarro Cat C men, 39:43 43 / 70

Cross Crusade - Rainier HS (Oct 21 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 56 / 93

Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout (Oct 14 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 80 / 115
Jesse Lopez Mst C 93 / 129

Cross Crusade - Alpenrose (Oct 7 2007)

Guy Smith Men C 76 / 129
Jesse Lopez Mst C 108 / 133

Busiest Racers

in last months
Craig Faulkner 58
Michael Beck 43
Christopher Fisher 37
Eric Swenson 37
Jared Roy 35
Chad Meinert 35
Joshua Roeser 34
Gerry Reynolds 32
David Smith 29
Paul Gissing 27
Adam Rambow 25
Peter Anderson 24
Will Cortez 24
Nicholas Navarro 22
Joel Sellman 19
Ladric D'schommer-grant 19
Travis Stone 18
Brian Johnson 18
Linda Sone 16
Taylor George 16
Ellis Nordhougen 15
Scott Bristol 15
Scott Larsen 14
Erik Paulsen 13
Jesse Lopez 12
Guy Smith 11
Martha Flynn-kauth 10
Steven Carper 9
Kameron Vaughn 9
Bill Pfaffendorf 9
Rhett Finley 8
Mike Constant 8
Nathaniel Swanberg 8
Jesse Jr Lopez 8
Jim Hendrickson 7
Jamie Elsasser 7
Aaron Voreis 7
Ryan Murphy 7
Tristan Manderfeld 5
Guy Alvarez 5
Kolyn Kirkham 4
Jordan Cullen 4
Krista Eckhart 4
Jessie Lopez 4
Benjamin Cox 3
Chris Schommer 3
Peter Maxwell 2
"ladric D'schommer-grant' 2
Jared Roy 2
Cory Mortensen 1
Chris Fisher 1
Danielle Pellicano 1
Steven Pippin 1
Bryan Johnson 1
Kephart Rob 1
Jim Hendricks 1
Allen Goldbeck 1