Log In
South Germantown Cross • Nov 25 2018
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
4.6
4.9
4.3
3.9
4.3
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
  https://johnsanders.photodeck.com/-/galleries/south-germantown-cx
  https://youtu.be/oNhzIS4aMT8
  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HcFW8SIEooY
  https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A0f6oyjB550
  https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=1045792381&sk=photos&collection_token=1045792381%3A2305272732%3A69&set=a.10215946110059371&type=3
  https://www.facebook.com/media/set/?set=ms.c.eJxNVFmyZTEI2lGXxjjtf2NdR27w~%3BVIqoCRHQ66HnjSXavl3Bki1K5rX4wdE3wHSf4D3~%3BVpa6rW4T4VeAvJVpJ8fUBoSdeU8lrD~_WtxI66BV0p5hqXwsZaPD7OmIOt9Q9csWQ0vTC4RtRSu8vKHh0KEU1oKKNyOuDUsblfZ4yaQw~%3BWgj9QGnADzakhygn~%3BQEkATiJKQTyBgdpA0TVBxWDEsdbj1rhPmauyO92NLwculFscKdAZYkS6YPcJL7GGF~_bJXOjOApD6STpRApY6QyJ3S51w~%3BQ3qVNeGnu1LFTbl0FO6U5mdt60H7PodTYMiIkRekW~_xAqtQMW2RUiH7yLIDDr1hBcY3CR9bNZT8eCdGfgzXGFqgB0NzY6iklGcI3BTcFdmncxHVqhUgNL8NiBhyz7kGu85O4Dd~%3Blj32H~%3BsgXm7j5kBDf~_DMXvwEg1lEoSwGdw9~%3BoNYUuLoZfvBV9O7pdTALT~_A0y19iE~-.bps.a.2160455854017584&type=1&__xts__[0]=68.ARCpCkDDCFJnHXPES2HZ5Lfcv-9vbg09GZF2qYs0yWIM_Vo2UKTSlOXxH-xMmDaUxjczgRul8QqxVh1IQ8XViilljn9MM8r0U625cn5dmFBS7sk3LdIZO_3qFVkc2nTi05Xnad-_NfzAHpztAuNK_77MwugyReS0dIt-w0COwUyguMBBjA5kJ_G_y8XlaKj-E5tci5gRJhn2zIKhl1Xzb9ngBoEzSh5lF53La3O1eCgdmvTs1g-leH4XJiYGJi6RiNnmVbUxPEae-oHhZhIXY2X0l2l2NunX1y8lL6egPNFpfE7fyZXuOK0yJf1LlrhiGwNAekDdE6iNXLcokKqKFNukycyvlWl93Pk-ifkjh-EyO4Z55Bq2nC_m-Fhxa3ZoTTCSKHn627P5S7I4JUX8FKdPfxLwLPi9Gllq-klBT6Oy0xCKBZl2zSY2TkbLpNIncEF-oHf03OTHCAEhXgeSFpyRKYGDIXXdLX1InMUOPH9mx521CKVANM7yRNJqdn-dCEPS8BtkPqZJiImnxNdZQd1Kd4gPvPW4n7YHpJ7qcA4&__tn__=HH-R
  https://www.facebook.com/southgermantowncyclocross/
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.6
Beers
4.9
Moisture
4.3
Accel
3.9
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Sachek Unattached 0:31:45.8
2 Carl Bevard Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:32:28.7
3 Samuel Fuller Celerity Cycling/SEAVS/Haymarket 0:33:33.0
4 Robert Iten SEAVS/Haymarket 0:33:45.3
5 Craig Miser Unattached 0:33:58.4
6 Michael Chaney Unattached 0:34:01.8
7 Zachary Merriman Unattached 0:34:47.4
8 Sanghun Lee Rock Creek Velo 0:35:54.4
9 Daniel Kim Unattached 0:36:44.3
10 Adam Weddington Adventures for the Cure 0:36:47.9
11 Kent Thompson Unattached 0:36:54.5
12 Henrik Olsen Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:37:45.3
13 Kevin Carrick Unattached 0:37:54.5
14 Jake Fox Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:37:54.5
15 Sean Hourihan Ascent Concept Team 0:38:23.8
16 Stuart Lee Unattached 0:38:29.1
17 Timothy Mayotte Unattached 0:38:49.5
18 Daniel Morris Unattached 0:39:25.5
19 Danny Romanoff Unattached 0:39:44.4
20 Jacob Bish Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge B 0:39:54.2
21 Andrew Valdesuso Phase Cycling 0:40:19.9
22 Calvin Elmore Unattached 0:40:29.7
23 Russ Phillips NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:40:44.3
24 Todd Keller DCMTB 0:40:47.4
25 Brian Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:41:03.5
26 Chris Hepp Unattached 0:42:15.3
27 Justin Woodson Unattached 0:42:30.8
28 Kelly Gray DCMTB 1 Lap
29 Ken Mrozek Unattached 1 Lap
30 Rhys Milton robinson Unattached 1 Lap
31 Rick Anderson Unattached 1 Lap
32 Brandon Hoover Unattached 1 Lap
33 Nick Johnson Jamsquad Cycling 1 Lap
34 Bryan Volltaggio Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 22   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Strohmeyer Crosswind Sports Management/CTS Cyc 0:48:19.2
2 Aaron Vaughn Rally Sport Cycling Team 0:52:08.2
3 Kevin Ellsworth Team Type 1 Foundation 0:52:29.3
4 Dave Weaver Unattached 0:52:58.0
5 Ben Reynolds Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunnar Shogren PATHFINDER of WV Race Team 0:50:03.8
2 Shaun Braithwaite Sportif Coaching Group 0:51:33.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Livelli Sportif Coaching Group 0:50:32.6
2 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club Inc 0:51:16.3
3 Joshua Delmanzo Unattached 0:52:46.3
4 Francisco Covas National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:53:06.3
5 Joe Lillibridge Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20C 0:54:17.5
6 Jason Dempsey National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:54:44.3
7 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 0:55:06.9
8 Zachary Wills Koeles Cycling Club/NuGo Racing 0:55:52.6
9 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
10 Christopher Petsko Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge B 1 Lap
11 Cory Smith Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge B 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Kasch DC Velo Limited/Team Beyer Auto 0:52:52.8
2 Aidan Dixon Rock Creek Velo 0:54:02.8
3 William Faucette Squadra Coppi 0:54:18.1
4 Asher Tilghman Rock Creek Velo 0:55:12.6
5 Tyler Chapman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:56:23.8
6 Robert Caudill Unattached 0:56:31.9
7 Matt Jorgenson Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:57:33.9
8 Christopher Hardee VAHS 1 Lap
9 Chris Hardee DC Velo Limited 1 Lap
10 Niklas Brandt Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 1 Lap
11 Bruno Neto Unattached 1 Lap
12 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape 1 Lap
13 Syd Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 1 Lap
14 Frank Velez Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
15 Peter Gissiner Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kai Filion Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:45:05.5
2 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:45:08.4
3 Bruno Neto Unattached 0:45:53.7
4 Ethan Frost First State Velo Sport 0:46:20.7
5 Michael Chaney Unattached 0:46:34.6
6 Damian Walsh Unattached 0:46:38.3
7 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 0:50:07.3
8 Matthew Malloy Unattached 0:51:10.8
9 Steven Drost Unattached 1 Lap
10 Michael Marinaro Race Pace Bicycles 1 Lap
11 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
12 John Hoyt Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 1 Lap
DNF Lucas Beirne National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe DNF
DNF Christopher Drost Adventures for the Cure DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marco Scuriatti Rock Creek Velo 0:46:26.3
2 John Gay Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:46:43.2
3 Ron Edwards DCMTB 0:46:53.1
4 Erik Leaver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:47:50.3
5 David Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:48:01.6
6 Michael Thaxton Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:48:09.1
7 Dirk Martin Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hag 0:48:40.5
8 Brian Lancaster National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:48:46.1
9 Scott Boyce Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20C 0:48:51.5
10 Thomas Harvey Wooden Wheels Racing 0:49:08.4
11 Carlos Goncalves Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 0:49:42.5
12 David Tucker Rodman Azimut USA Squadra Corse 0:49:50.4
13 Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi 0:49:56.7
14 Peter Sherry Unattached 0:50:36.8
15 Paul Espanol Unattached 0:51:09.0
16 Norman Kreiselmeier Unattached 0:51:58.1
17 Ron Hermann JAMSQUAD Cycling 0:52:56.8
18 Ted Blake Unattached 1 Lap
19 Glenn Stevens Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 1 Lap
20 Mark Kavanagh Whole Wheel Velo Club 1 Lap
21 Jason Glitz Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20C 1 Lap
22 Delmar Arnold Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge B 1 Lap
23 Robert Helms Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
24 Jaime Salazar Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
25 Russ Phillips NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Lap
26 Gwokang Yang Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Sanders Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:44:45.1
2 Jesper Frant Unattached 0:44:46.9
3 Matthew Toigo Crosshairs Cycling 0:45:23.7
4 Donald Macmurray Unattached 0:45:40.3
5 Carl Bevard Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:45:49.6
6 Jason Hooper Carolina Pedal Works 0:46:01.4
7 Parker Agan Unattached 0:46:01.8
8 Brian Romberger Adventures for the Cure 0:46:42.1
9 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 0:47:00.2
10 Chris Spurrier Team Bikenetic 0:47:54.8
11 Jack Lanier Unattached 0:48:04.4
12 Kyle Friis Unattached 0:48:34.2
13 Jeremy King Lancaster VELO 0:49:12.9
14 Eric Moon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 0:49:35.0
15 Joseph Chan Unattached 0:50:45.5
16 David Saunders Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 0:51:16.5
17 Esteban Bachelet Bikenetic Roadies 0:52:00.5
18 Matthew Wellner Unattached 0:52:46.0
19 Ryan Hill National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:53:14.5
20 Brian Elsts Unattached 1 Lap
21 Peter Gissiner Unattached 1 Lap
DNF Clint Clauss Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gunnar Shogren PATHFINDER of WV Race Team 0:43:29.1
2 Douglass Gray First State Velo Sport/Henry's Race 0:45:14.4
3 Neal Sapp Unattached 0:45:36.4
4 Jim Bronson S'Ville Bikes/ S'ville Bikes/ Giant 0:46:49.1
5 Albert Greene DCMTB 0:47:26.8
6 Chas Ryan Potomac Velo Club 0:47:57.0
7 Eric Sloman Unattached 0:48:14.7
8 Jonathan Hanson Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge B 0:49:02.8
9 Michael Zoeller Crosshairs Cycling 0:50:11.3
10 Christopher Horsley Unattached 0:51:21.7
11 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:51:49.8
12 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
13 David Webber Unattached 1 Lap
14 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 1 Lap
15 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 1 Lap
16 Phillip Wadsworth Spin Club Cleveland 1 Lap
17 Richard Menton SEAVS/Haymarket 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:25.5
2 James Carlson Potomac Velo Club 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adrian Groman Rock Creek Velo 0:24:14.1
2 Wilson Faucette Unattached 0:24:46.7
3 Lidia Cusack Rock Creek Velo 0:25:13.0
4 Liam Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 0:27:51.5
5 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:28:21.3
6 Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:29:58.8
7 Gabriel Wiesen Rock Creek Velo 0:30:25.6
8 Aidan Walsh National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:30:47.6
9 Jack Fleming Rock Creek Velo 0:34:49.5
10 Rafferty Nelson Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:35:33.6
11 Zach Appella Rock Creek Velo 0:36:38.3
12 Ewan Davis Rock Creek Velo 0:37:35.6
DNF Thacher Voltaggio Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:21:50.3
2 Henry Neff National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:21:52.6
3 Everett Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 0:23:38.5
4 Finley Wills Unattached 0:23:48.6
5 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:23:50.7
6 Pushkin Crocker Rock Creek Velo 0:23:51.7
7 Dmitriy Osipov Rock Creek Velo 0:24:37.6
8 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:26:10.1
9 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:26:42.9
10 Andrew Purcell Unattached 0:26:55.7
11 Yahav Gentry Rock Creek Velo 0:27:56.8
12 Khumo Newman Rock Creek Velo 0:29:14.4
13 Tristan Curtis Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:30:15.7
14 Ben Sturm Carroll County Select 0:31:18.9
15 Zander Greenspun Rock Creek Velo 0:32:25.0
16 Ben Oldale Rock Creek Velo 0:33:38.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasper Estes National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:15:51.3
2 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:17:05.4
3 Henry Faulkner National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:17:53.6
4 Ryan Lee Rock Creek Velo 0:18:51.8
5 Henry Caudill Unattached 0:20:32.0
6 Owen Reen Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:22:21.2
7 Christian Salazar Rock Creek Velo 0:27:19.4
8 Nathaniel Fletcher Unattached 0:37:26.8
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Fanning All-City 0:41:07.7
2 Stefan Gissler Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20C 0:41:57.4
3 Matthew Slater Unattached 0:42:25.2
4 Alexander Gray Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:46:06.6
5 Kai Filion Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:47:03.0
6 Chris Spurrier Team Bikenetic 0:49:43.0
7 Pablo Bachelet Team Bikenetic 0:50:00.1
8 Sean Mcdonough Unattached 0:52:09.5
9 Glenn Stevens Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 1 Lap
10 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Provine Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco Bic 0:55:44.3
2 Nathan Cusack Rock Creek Velo 0:56:23.6
3 Matthew Hourihan Ascent Concept Team 0:58:40.2
4 Luca Greenspun Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
5 Trace Saum S'Ville Bikes/ S'ville Bikes/ Giant 1 Lap
6 Finley Wills Unattached 1 Lap
7 Samuel Fuller Celerity Cycling/SEAVS/Haymarket 1 Lap
8 Matthew Kennedy Rock Creek Velo 2 Laps
DNF Aditya Kumar Rock Creek Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Beth Catherwood US Military Endurance Sports 0:49:23.2
2 Holli Finneren Unattached 0:51:37.8
3 Lisa Young National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:52:57.1
4 Jenny Bourque Bluemont Connection 0:54:35.1
5 Cassie Bopf Rock Creek Velo 0:56:27.4
6 Ashlea Gray Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 1 Lap
7 Lauren Peterson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
8 Brooke Henderson Artemis Racing 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 0:52:50.0
2 Jessie Parker Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:55:36.3
3 Rebecca Auyer Unattached 0:56:49.8
4 Lauren Jenkins VeloWorks-Spokes Etc 1 Lap
5 Raelene Meneses Unattached 1 Lap
6 Robyn Spann Team Bikenetic 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evie Edwards Happy Tooth Women's Racing /Feed Hu 0:45:55.0
2 Erin Bougie Catoctin Cycling Club/NSMI RACING 0:47:38.5
3 Katherine Sarkisov TREK BIKES 0:49:57.1
4 Heather Heinrich Wooden Wheels Racing 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Irina Sarkisov Unattached 0:55:27.7
2 Tracy Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 1 Lap
3 Amy Luebbering Team Sticky Fingers 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melanie Irizarry Sportif Coaching Group/Blue Ridge B 0:40:56.6
2 Monica Davis Unattached 0:41:23.6
3 Mackenzie Yates Unattached 0:41:59.5
4 Rhonda Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
5 Jennifer Werner Unattached 1 Lap
6 Ida Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
7 Maedi tanham Carney The Bike Lane 1 Lap
8 Sonja Rodman Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
9 Amy Luebbering Team Sticky Fingers 1 Lap
10 Andrea Morris Unattached 1 Lap
11 Sheila Mahadevan Unattached 1 Lap
12 Kristy Noesges Artemis Racing 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liliana Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:29:17.5
2 Amelia Avila Rock Creek Velo 0:38:41.0
3 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
4 Kira Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
5 Kiran Schott Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scarlett Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:28:33.1
2 Emma Covas Rock Creek Velo 0:29:47.3
3 Ari Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:32:52.0
4 Rebecca Elmore Rock Creek Velo 0:34:07.5
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dempsey Nelson Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:20:10.5
2 Cora Cusack Rock Creek Velo 0:20:23.6
3 Katherine Elmore Rock Creek Velo 0:27:25.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Conner Vanderkitten 0:49:15.4
2 Beth Catherwood US Military Endurance Sports 0:49:49.0
3 Stephanie Swan PATHFINDER of WV Race Team 0:52:26.1
4 Melissa Ekey Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Twenty20C 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ida Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 0:47:12.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1