Log In
Beverly Bike CX CCC#3 • Oct 7 2018
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
5.2
6.2
4.4
5.3
5.7
Overcast, 58 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #drwCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
6.2
Moisture
4.4
Accel
5.3
Tech
5.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Jack Rapha Cycling Club
2 Cole House
3 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling
4 Payson Partridge
5 Tom Burke Team Athletic Mentors / Greenwareus
6 Timothy Strelecki Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
7 Ben Rothschild SRAM Factory
8 David Reyes Tenspeed Hero
9 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
10 Andrew Messer Be Real Sports
11 Jeremy Bloyd-peshkin Bialy Boyz p/b EatCBA
12 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
13 Jim Maddock xXx Racing
14 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
15 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
16 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
17 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
18 Nolan Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
19 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
20 Matthew Kelley Beverly Bike
21 Michael Page Plus One Cycling
22 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
23 Benjamin Schlarman
24 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Paul Nederveld Fusion / New Holland Brewing
26 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
DNF Chad Hartley Velocause Centraal Cycling
DNF Shane Feehery
DNF Diego Arana
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Fitzgerald F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
2 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
3 Wally May Union Cycling Team
4 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
5 Craig Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
6 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
7 Zachary Weidenaar
8 Beau Boggs
9 Piotr Wiktorczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
10 John Shull Pete'S Garage Racing
11 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Brandon Conine UPB Cycling
13 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
14 Grant Wiersum
15 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
16 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
17 Chase Baraczek
18 Gregory Nash INTENT
19 Benjamin Schlarman
20 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
21 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Bobby Kaufman Bonkers Cycling
24 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
25 Daniel Breuer Comrade Cycles Racing
26 Jerome Jeslis
27 Brandon Gobel Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
28 Johnathan Crawford Union Cycling Team
29 Shelby Phillips Comrade Cycles Racing
30 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
31 Shawn Stafford
32 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
33 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
34 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Elite p/b Main Street B
35 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
36 Aaron Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melroy Holzhauer
2 Tom Brundige
3 Glenn Rischke Velosmith Bicycle Studio
4 Mikus Abolinsabols
5 Yonatan Mascote
6 Matthew Parris Half Acre Cycling
7 Marcin Czaicki
8 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
10 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Jeff Gabbard PSIMET Racing
12 Hubert Borowski
13 Brian Parache xXx Racing
14 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling
16 Kyle Suratte
17 Peter Pavek
18 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
19 Kyle Kollias Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
20 Kyle Wills
21 Andrew Lulis Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
22 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
23 Jordan Morrell
24 Jack Thornburg Bonkers Cycling
25 David Belknap
26 Brent Baumann
27 Alex Speaker Velosmith Bicycle Studio
28 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop
29 Gregory Carver
30 Mike Godfrey Cycling Republic Racing Team
31 Collin Tillotson
32 Derek Oberg F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
33 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bike Works
34 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
35 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club
36 Dan Charleston
37 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
38 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
39 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
40 Randy Mcentee UPB Cycling
41 Chris Brown
42 Peter Britton PSIMET Racing
43 Monte Martin
44 Michael Duggan
45 John Felke
46 Bob Feeny Spidermonkey Cycling
47 Neil Hoffman Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
48 Timothy Mcgovern
49 Peter Gray
50 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
51 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
52 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
53 Kejuan Smith
54 Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
55 Avery Young Team Veloz
56 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing
57 Phillip Means
58 Rory Polk Dirty Squirrels Cycling Team
59 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
60 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
61 Nicholas Lau Bonkers Cycling
62 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
63 Cameron Magsamen Cycling Republic Racing Team
64 Kyle Millns INTENT
65 Abel Llamas Cycling Republic Racing Team
66 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
67 Mark Wilson The Chainlink
68 Jon Mejdrich
69 Doug Gerity
70 Brian Maslouski
DNF Gregory Kick PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 66   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yonatan Mascote
2 Mikus Abolinsabols
3 Reed Klaeser
4 Andrew Graham
5 Roscoe Guagliardo
6 Carlos Bernabe Team Veloz
7 Matt Maniscalco Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Paul Struebing Spidermonkey Cycling
9 Carl Norris Spidermonkey Cycling
10 Peter Pavek
11 Charles Sonnenberg
12 Art Fessler Cycling Republic Racing Team
13 Sam Cummins
14 David Fox Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Brent Baumann
16 Richard Whelan PSIMET Racing
17 Andres Gutierrez Dirty Squirrels Racing
18 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling
19 Jordan Morrell
20 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
21 Gregory Carver
22 Michael Cauley Headwind Cycling
23 Andrew Lucas Half Acre Cycling
24 Tom Stutesman xXx Racing
25 Douglas Pettay PSIMET Racing
26 Mike Godfrey Cycling Republic Racing Team
27 Peter Britton PSIMET Racing
28 Jason Rice
29 Nathan Snydacker
30 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
31 Collin Tillotson
32 Bob Feeny Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Jesse Hautau Comrade Cycles Racing
34 John Lee
35 Kevin Herman Toast Gtem
36 Frank Greco jr Velocause Centraal
37 Juan Gonzalez
38 Caleb Bernard
39 Aaron Davis
40 Timothy Mcgovern
41 Peter Foradas
42 Michael Matson PSIMET Racing
43 Peter Gray
44 Jordan Evangelista
45 Ryan Osullivan
46 Neil Hoffman Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
47 Jeremey Wade Erik'S Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
48 James Pittacora
49 Adam Hart Klick Cycling
50 Michael Burns Team Got Wind?
51 Patrick Cerone
52 Jafet Torres Team Veloz
53 John Felke
54 Derek Augustynowicz Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
55 Wade Courtney
56 Jacob Rapp
57 Jared Lorince
58 Monte Martin
59 John Mcdonald
60 Christopher Sopiarz
61 Eddie Krillenberger
62 James Griff
63 Peter Meersman
64 Robert Underwood
65 Duane Crowe Half Acre Cycling
66 Sung rak Yun
67 Dj Fish
68 Steven Miceli
69 Brien Walsh PSIMET Racing
70 Chris Bushell
71 Mark Mitchell
72 Kejuan Smith
73 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
74 Armando Lorenzana Team Veloz
75 Julian Mejia
76 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
77 Evan Arena The Chainlink
78 Colin Shevlin
79 Matt Clark
80 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
81 Joe Schultz Velosmith Bicycle Studio
82 Burke Welever
83 Jon Mejdrich
84 Phillip Means
85 Mike Chica
86 Benjamin Derico
87 David Hensler
88 Chris Parkes
89 Avi Schwab
90 Anson Moran
91 Douglas Price The Chainlink
92 Zach Hazen
93 Yashar Ghoreshi
94 Kenneth Johnson
95 Eugene Larken
DNF Henry Branson
DNF Daniel Chiaravalli Half Acre Cycling
DNF Henry Dumas
DNF Jose Bermea
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 41   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
2 Todd Wendell Burnham Racing
3 David Schuda F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
4 Robert Gordon
5 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
6 David Harriff The Pony Shop
7 John Boggs PSIMET Racing
8 John Whipple
9 Jeff Conrad
10 Rick Schopp INTENT
11 Kevin Richardson
12 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
13 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
14 Jon Gallagher
15 Kevin Reed Union Cycling Team
16 Nick Diedrich UPB Cycling
17 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
18 Ian Chown Union Cycling Team
19 Bradley Majors
20 Jess Riefe
21 Bartosz Zurawski Plus One Cycling
22 Teodoro Ramos
23 Frank Lofrano Rapha Cycling Club
24 Philippe Lunardelli
25 Christopher Tung
26 Blake Schraft Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
27 Brian Cosgrove Plus One Cycling
28 Nate Kersten
29 Mike Beebe
30 Andrew Waggoner The Pony Shop
31 Michael Hartmann
32 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
33 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
34 Sam Harris
35 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
36 Sean Seamon INTENT
37 Erik Minalga ABD Cycling Club
38 Elmantas Rimsa UPB Cycling
39 Andrew Kirkwood
40 Randy Mcentee UPB Cycling
41 Daniel Kurowski Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
42 Andrzej Nowakowski
43 Timothy Hejny
DNF Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gregory Campbell The Pony Shop
2 Tim Boundy F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
3 Pj Cavoto jr PSIMET Racing
4 Danny Warner F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
5 Jostein Alvestad Emc2 / Elmhurst Masters
6 Dominic Casey The Pony Shop
7 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
8 Tim Doelman The Weather Channel
9 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
10 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
11 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
12 Anthony Bustamante Velosmith Bicycle Studio
13 Ken Krebs ABD Cycling Club
14 Mark Kitral F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
15 Carl Valentin Half Acre Cycling
16 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
17 Thomas Wallace Union Cycling Team
18 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
19 Brian Kwak
20 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
21 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
22 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
23 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
24 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
25 Richard Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
26 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
27 Mark Nowack PSIMET Racing
28 Richard Prodans
29 Mark Misicko
30 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory
31 Paolo Urizar The Bonebell
32 Ryszard Szczepaniak Tlen
33 Chernoh Sesay
34 Sean Daly
35 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
36 Chris Rechtsteiner Cycling Republic Racing Team
37 Andrew Stover The Pony Shop
38 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
39 Stephen Farr Garner Bicycle Club
40 Stuart Nelsen UPB Cycling
41 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
42 Juan Gonzalez
43 Roger Knight
44 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
45 Joseph Doyle UPB Cycling
46 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
47 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
48 Ray Letak Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
49 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
50 Tim Oneil The Pony Shop
51 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
52 Kevin Mccann Tower Racing
53 Case Hultman Tower Racing
54 Ludwik Hajnos Tatry Bike Club
55 Omar Patalinghug F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
56 Patrick Jenkins
57 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
58 Dan Brennan Sammy's Racing
59 Andrew Holck
60 Ron Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
61 Brett Dightman
62 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Shull Pete'S Garage Racing
2 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
3 Christopher Berge
4 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
5 Scott Ross
6 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
7 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing Assoc. Ltd
8 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing
9 Robert Garner
10 Jeff Sympson
11 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
12 Scott Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
13 David Mcclenahan
14 Paul Warloski Ben's Cycle/Milwaukee Bicycle Co. C
15 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
16 Reid Montgomery Garner Bicycle Club
17 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
18 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
19 Kevin Mallory xXx Racing
20 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Alex Derderian
22 Scott Sugent Spidermonkey Cycling
23 John Bucksbaum
24 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
25 Chris Brown
26 Craig Mckenzie INTENT
27 Robert Berg Tower Racing
28 Sean Daw SRAM Factory
29 James Rolette South Chicago Wheelmen
30 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
31 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
32 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
33 Thomas Carlson
34 James Pittacora
35 Richard Lazar
36 Albert Weigel F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
37 Jeffrey Shepard xXx Racing
38 Charlie Saxe
39 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
40 Graham Wilson F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Matthew Kelley Beverly Bike
3 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Ty Kurth Franco Factory Racing p/b Brightlea
5 Patrick Cowlin The Chainlink
6 Michael Patton Bonkers Cycling
7 Ryan Cooper
8 Grant Wiersum
9 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
10 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
11 Newt Cole Morning Bird Studio
12 Philippe Lunardelli
13 Brian Lewis-jones
14 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
15 Blake Picard Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
16 Dan Szymanski
17 Robert Higgins George Garner Cyclery Track Team
18 Kyle Suratte
19 Aaron Smith
20 David Belknap
21 Matt Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team
22 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike
23 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
24 Barry Batson
25 Zachary Slavens Team Veloz
26 Eric Stuck PSIMET Racing
27 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
28 Andrew Guentner
29 Nathan Snydacker
30 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
31 Duane Crowe Half Acre Cycling
32 Kevin Bodkin
33 Andrew Kirkwood
34 Jose Navarro
35 Arturas Stankevicius UPB Cycling Club
36 Joshua Ocampo
37 Kyle Millns INTENT
38 Geoffrey Harding The Chainlink
39 Andrew Holck
40 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike
41 Tiber Scheer The Bonebell
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marcus Van mieghem The Pony Shop
2 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
3 Melroy Holzhauer
4 Arlo Wohlgenant West Town Bikes
5 Jacob Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
6 Lincoln Scheer The Bonebell
7 Konrad Kosuge
8 Alex Gralczyk F3 Cycling p/b 7 Mile Cycles
9 Max Chilsen The Pony Shop
10 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
11 Sam Cummins
12 Keegan Baisa Regionracing p/b Strack Van Til
13 Jacob Mobley The Pony Shop
14 Alex Tantasook
15 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bike Works
16 Jake Lauing
17 David Decker Sammy's Racing
18 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
19 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
20 Kejuan Smith
21 Sam Bradford Sammy's Racing
22 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
23 Alexandru Croitor
24 Quinn Hughes The Pony Shop
25 Julian Mejia
26 Brashaon Butler Blackstone Bike Works
27 Terrance Mcdondald
28 Deshawn Rodgers Blackstone Bikes
29 Domonique Montagano
30 Myeisha Davis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
2 Nicholas Labbe The Pony Shop
3 Lydia Elbert The Pony Shop
4 George Swinand The Pony Shop
5 Matt Kremer Sammy's Racing
6 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
7 Henry Elbert The Pony Shop
8 Emiliano Arteaga The Weather Channel
9 Nate Mckillop Sammy's Racing
10 Caroline Theis
11 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
12 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
13 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
14 Henri Zigmont The Pony Shop
15 Kate Doelman The Pony Shop
16 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
17 Sebastian Ocampo
18 Chase Brennan Sammy's Racing
19 Rowan Schindler The Pony Shop
20 Danielle Szymanski
21 Dakota Austin The Weather Channel
22 Roland Connelly
23 Lily Zehfuss The Pony Shop
24 Julia Kremer Sammy's Racing
25 Aubrey Hosey UPB Cycling Club
26 Jospeh Mckillop Sammy's Racing
27 William Young The Pony Shop
28 Jacob Mckillop Sammy's Racing
29 Jack Stamatis The Pony Shop
30 Thibaud Pfeifer-burger The Pony Shop
31 Belaye Hughes The Pony Shop
32 Leo Valentin The Pony Shop
33 Ann louise Elbert The Pony Shop
34 Hayden Calcagno Sammy's Racing
35 Patrick Doyle UPB Cycling
36 Sean Minalga ABD Cycling Club
37 Jack Berube The Pony Shop
38 Grace Praznowski The Pony Shop
39 Stephanie Decker Sammy's Racing
40 Claudia Theis
41 Avery Andelman Sammy's Racing
42 Julianna Mckillop Sammy's Racing
43 Marc Gurson The Pony Shop
44 Milo Porter The Pony Shop
45 Carl Boquist The Pony Shop
46 Caden Cooper
47 Elvis Rimsa UPB Cycling Club
48 Zoe Connelly UPB Cycling Club
49 Katherine Doyle UPB Cycling
50 Iris Lloyd UPB Cycling
DNF Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 37   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sydney Guagliardo
2 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
3 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
4 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
5 Courtney Tanner
6 Mary Penta
7 Alicia Prusinski
8 Jodie Prestine Velo Femmes Racing
9 Kristen Hosey UPB Cycling Club
10 Lindsay Knight Tenspeed Hero
11 Rebecca Welbes Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Morgan Stern Comrade Cycles Racing
13 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Genevieve Harkness Velocause Centraal Cycling
2 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
3 Beth Christiansen Union Cycling Team
4 Haley Engle Half Acre Cycling
5 Ashley Reece Spidermonkey Cycling
6 Meesa Maeng Union Cycling Team
7 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
8 Laura Alagna Union Cycling Team
9 Lorraine Ciofani Force Power Racing
10 Elizabeth Franczyk
11 Charlotte Erickson Dirty Squirrels Racing
12 Olivia Beaty Union Cycling Team
13 Dianna Reiger-Roberts
14 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
15 Megan Sybeldon Conemaugh Women?ts Racing
16 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
17 Carrie Schoeneberger Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
18 Kathleen Deamico Union Cycling Team
19 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing
20 Rachel Wills Velosmith Bicycle Studio
21 Leah Barry BFF Bikes
22 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling
23 Lauren Jacobs xXx Racing
24 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross
25 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
26 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Michele Underwood Mox Multisport
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dianna Reiger-Roberts
2 Jordan Austin The Weather Channel
3 Megan Sybeldon Conemaugh Women?ts Racing
4 Molly Kavanaugh
5 Melissa Zammit INTENT
6 Denise Karlin Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Anna Affias
8 Amanda Depalma-gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
9 Lisa Hilleren BFF Bikes
10 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling
11 Theia Friestedt Velosmith Bicycle Studio
12 Ramona Kuna ABD Cycling Club
13 Donna Kielbasa Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
14 Babs Owca Half Acre Cycling
15 Melissa Altenhofen
16 Natalie Margot miller
17 Emily Heavey Half Acre Cycling
18 Caitlin Hamer Palomino American Cyclocross
19 Dawn Calcagno Sammy's Racing
20 Trisha Kurtz Spidermonkey Cycling
21 K Maddelein Vision Quest
22 Gina Slesar
23 Dawn Wahlgren
24 Nichie Schaeffer INTENT
25 Stephanie Farley
26 Ashley Huerta
27 Kristin Zarr
28 Christine Brennan Sammy's Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
2 Megan Tsupros Comrade Cycles Racing
3 Elizabeth Mckinley Comrade Cycles Racing
4 Laura Shields BFF Bikes
5 Jessica Helmlinger Main Street Elite p/b Main Street B
6 Christine Tejada
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3