Log In
Bay Area Super Prestige #1 • Oct 4 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Myrah Ibis/Buy-cell.com
2 Steve Reaney CalGiant Specialized
3 Murray Swanson Pen Velo/Pomodoro
4 James Coates Cal Giant Berry Farm
5 Anastasio Flores jr CalGiant Specialized
6 Tao Bernardi Vanbessel
7 Jesse Scatton Bullseye/East Sac
8 Henry Kramer CalGiant
9 Tim Thompson Team Rambuski Law
10 Gannon Myall Cal Giant Factory
11 Brock Dickie Buy-cell.com/IBIS
12 Jim Hewett Summit Bicycles
13 Rob Saybolt Freewheel/Hunter
14 Glenn Rawlinson CyclepathsWildCherri
15 John Mundelius Wells Fargo
16 Basil Moutsopoulos HUP United
17 Daniel M'nally DFL
18 Eric Bustos Cal Giant Strawberry
19 Tom Sharp Content Works
20 Shaun Locker Erna Brewing/DeSalvo
21 Brij Lunine ABS/SCCCC
22 Iggy Muggsley Godspeed
23 David Widmark East Bay Velo Club
24 Max Clifford HRS Rocklobster
25 Brian Staby NorCal Bike Jamis
26 Hans Kellner Sycip
27 Mark Christian Fizik
28 Devin Alpry BEER
29 Keith Defiebre Scott/Ritchey
30 Jesse Moore DBC
31 Stacey Sell
32 Monte Boyle Team Clover
33 Phil Roberts Kaiser/Team Oakland
34 Steve Ouzounian Big Swingin Cycles
35 Kevin Merrigan CVC/Otis Guy
36 Evan Adams Rocklobster
37 Brad Koester DFL
38 Matthew Carinio Team Rambuski Law
39 Joe Stason Bullseye/East Sac
40 Sam Lueck DFL
41 Tim Simanski Team Roaring Mouse
42 Morgan Fletcher Sheila Moon
43 Brad Roberts Putney West Hill
44 Bo Barry Soulcraft
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo
2 Kathleen Bortolussi HRS Rocklobster
3 Christy Murphy Bici
4 Winona Hubbard Team Bike Trip/SCCCC
5 Michelle Perez HRS Rocklobster
6 Lauren Trent
7 Lauren Haughey Sheila Moon
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Meighan Cal Giant Specialize
2 David Anderson CalGiant/Specialized
3 Brett Lambert HRS Rocklobster
4 Mark Howland Blackmarket/Family
5 David Schaefer Pen Velo/Pomodoro
6 Tim Watson HRS Rocklobster
7 Thomas Feix Pen Velo/Pomodoro
8 Steve Hess SCCCC
9 Richard D. Sterling Sports Grp
10 Philip Sims ABS/SCCCC
11 Thomas Fox Rock Lobster
12 Don Langley Cal Giant Berry Farm
13 Logan Kelsey Team Rambuski Law
14 Tom Ryan Cal Giant Berry
15 Shane Huntoon IC3
16 Casey Kunselman Bike Station Aptos
17 Frank Kalcic HRS Rocklobster
18 Mark Mastoras Murray/Renaissance
19 Paul Page-hanson Team Roaring Mouse
20 Ross Tinline Pen Velo/Pomodoro
21 Tim Roehrl Content Works
22 Scott Calley VOS Cycles Gladiator
23 Jeffrey Bramlett Third Pillar
24 Tim Lydon Webcor/Alto Velo
25 Thomas Hoeffel Kaiser/Team Oakland
26 Blair Peterson Above Category
27 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse
28 Mike Bohm Gianni
29 Tom Carpenter Kaiser Team Oakland
30 Leslie Austere Pen Velo/Pomodoro
31 Uzi Van Kaiser/Team Oakland
32 Paule Bates Team Roaring Mouse
33 Eric Salander Pen Velo/Pomodoro
34 Norm Kreiss Cal Giant Berry
35 Scott Clark Diry City
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karen Brems Webcor Builders
2 Carmen D'aluisio
3 Stella Carey HRS Rocklobster
4 Sarah Maile Ventana MTB
5 Kathleen Hannon Hunter/Freewheel
6 Jill Fattor Rocklobster
7 Allison Baumhefner Hunter/Freewheel
8 Beverly Chaney Team Roaring Mouse
9 Jen Jordan HopkinsHonda/Code 3
10 Melissa Schultz Kaiser/Team Oakland
11 Elizabeth Allbut Team Beer
12 Marja-lilsa Magnuson Dirt City
13 Mary-ellen Ash Rocklobster
14 Janel K Blackmarket/Family
15 Lyndsey Hawkins Hunter/Freewheel
16 Natasha Perry Velo Bella
17 Amy Padula Hunter/Freewheel
18 Julie Bates Team Roaring Mouse
19 Kelly Chang Velo Bella
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Rosencrantz Taleo Racing
2 Ian Moore Berkeley Bike Club
3 Mike Morgan Sycip
4 Mark Shaw Vertical Pandas
5 David Green FresnOakland
6 Andrew Yee HUP United
7 Chris Donahue Vertical Pandas
8 Mark Manning AR Navigation Suppli
9 Brent Borukamp Specialized
10 William Strachan Sterling Sports Grp
11 Angus Nesbitt
12 Greg Klingsporn HUP United
13 Michael Hyde Buy-cell.com
14 Dylan Mcreynolds Berkeley Bike Club
15 Stephen Kent Freewheel Hunter
16 Fred Cahuhen
17 Leonel Quinteros Taleo
18 Craig Dalton
19 Chad Rosser SJBC/Sugar CRM
20 Sasha Magee Sheila Moon
21 Scott Zarack Buy-Cell.com
22 Michael Fee Kaiser/Team Oakland
23 Erik Callarman Sports Basement
24 Travis Ma Pen Velo/Pomodoro
25 Ahas Ben
26 Chris Schneider WTB
27 Robert Kinney BEER
28 Geoff Luttrell Fusion Sport
29 David Krattli Specialized
30 Ari Benderly
31 Vincent Kurtis Bike Station Aptos
32 Scott Rossi DFL
33 Scott Schlachter Team Wrong Way
34 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse
35 Vance Jones Team Kinetic Cycles
36 Ed Lai Kaiser/Team Oakland
37 Jeff Boice Team EDD
38 Brian Bruckner Big Swinging Cycles
39 Jar Pessano Third Pillar
40 Thomas Farley Freewheel Hunter
41 Steve Delong Third Pillar
42 Jeremiah Johnson Vertical Pandas
43 Steve Ransom Dolce Vita
44 Nicholas Schweitzer SGW
45 John Mcguite
46 Mike Morgenfeld Team Roaring Mouse
47 Geoffrey Gunderson Kaiser/Team Oakland
48 Michale Tanner
49 Scott Shipman Bike Station Aptos
50 Justin Morgan FresnOakland
51 Chad Thomas Pen Velo/Pomodoro
52 Mark Woloshuk Sheila Moon
53 John Raguin
54 Michale Schaller LGBRC/Sugar CRM
55 Brian Mckie Team Valley
56 Kentaro Inoue
57 Christopher Mink Taleo
58 Ron Abidog SJBC/SugarCRM
59 Jason Herrick
60 Schuyler Cullen
61 Juan Ortiz Bianchi Team
62 Eric Lowe HUP United
63 David Gill
64 Kevin Grundmann Pen Velo/Pomodoro
65 Dennis Mcgovern Sycip
66 Glen Vainhagen Los Gatos
67 Ryan Williams FresnOakland
68 Bruce Mckie Team Valley
69 Jason Woodward
70 Michael Shwe Vertical Pandas
71 Thomas Leach
72 Ray Alvarez Pen Velo/Pomodoro
73 Doug Hall
74 Dan Sherman Genentech
75 David Geraghty
76 Paul Socolow
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 18   Cat ?: 44  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zachary W. Pen Velo/Pomodoro
2 Royce Fraley Norcal Bike Sport
3 Karl Ehlert Webcor/Alto Velo
4 Geoff Jones Jones HermitSporting
5 Christopher Holmes Team Mad Cat
6 Jim Lund Team Oakland
7 Jeff Traugott HRS Rock Lobster
8 Alex Anderson Fox Racing Shox
9 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club
10 Clifford Lee Invision Optometry
11 John Knutson Stoves Seed
12 Benoit Dubuisson SCCCC
13 Fred Martin Kaiser/Team Oakland
14 Rich Cadigan CSC/Rubber Soul
15 Mike Leone
16 Jorge Pont Webcor/Alto Velo
17 Joey Carlin Zeitgeist/Ultimatefi
18 Bud Napolio Wells Fargo RaceTeam
19 Russell Carmick Roaring Mouse
20 Matt Dunstan Trailhead Cyclery
21 Chris Gaffney Webcor/Alto Velo
22 Ed Miszkiewicz Sterling Sports
23 James Peters City Bicycle Works
24 Andrew Lyndon Kaiser/ Team Oakland
25 Jeff Sobul Kaiser/Team Oakland
26 Gary Johnson
27 Paul Musso Kaiser/Team Oakland
28 Rick Melmon Dirt Velo
29 Michael Cochran Bullseye East Sac
30 Ric Kellen Mako/Mellow Motors
31 John Behrins Pen Velo/Pomodoro
32 Richard Siegel Above Category Racin
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashley Fouts CMO Council
2 Courtney Shipman Bike Station Aptos
3 Michelle Monroe Joselyn's/Burnham
4 Stacey Evans
5 Kathryn Aaker Sheila Moon
6 Katie Jay HRS Rocklobster
7 Amrita O'leary
8 Petra Kirberg Mako/Mellow Motors
9 Caitlin Trahan Sheila Moon
10 Cheryl Shwe
11 Julianna Perry SCCC
12 Erin Dunn Rocklobster
13 Arena Reed Sheila Moon
14 Shannon Schultz HopkinsHonda/Code 3
15 Kristie Hamilton Team Beer
16 Trudy Bjornsen Davis Bike Club
17 Jenny Oh Sheila Moon
18 May Woo Sheila Moon
19 Meredith Obendorfer Team Roaring Mouse
20 Lesley Galloway HopkinsHonda/Code 3
21 Heather Campbell Team Beer
22 Emily Mclanahan Sheila Moon
23 Miss_mary Perez Velo Bella
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Corina Bigham Stone Racing
2 Jamie Schoenborn Roaring Mouse
3 Laurie Furman Hopkins Honda/Code 3
4 Kim Wik Hopkins Honda/Code 3
5 Joie Du Code 3
6 Nicolette Quintero Ride Clean
7 Heather Pugh
8 Monica Holt Code 3
9 Janet Bellantoni Velo Bella
10 Christine Fox Vertical Pandas
11 Brook Bates Roaring Mouse
12 Seija Warner
13 Jennifer Hollibaugh Hopkins Honda/Code 3
14 Angela Aldrich Team Sysgroup
15 Blaine Minton Roaring Mouse
16 Jen Ryden
17 Meg Siegel
18 Dana Clare
19 Natira Harris Velo Girls
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Valencia Above Category
2 Jovanni Stefani
3 Ryan Grant Team Roaring Mouse
4 Karch Miller Davis Bike Club
5 Jackson Rhodes Sail Saloon
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Eisen SERT/Sho-air
2 Brandon Chan Sycip Racing
3 Rex Peel Team impact staats
4 Ben Libbey ANsport Team Swift
5 David Carmick Roaring Mouse
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeleine Myall Cal GiantSpecialized
2 Eliana Stefani
3 Madison Thompson Sterling Group
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Elgart Webcor Alto Velo
2 Brian Birch Kaiser/Team Oakland
3 Frank Cuaresma Cal Giant Farms
4 Greg Sage Kaiser/Team Oakland
5 Thom Fox SF Sport & Spine
6 Hank Mini Team Mad Cat
7 Paul Mckenzie Cyclepath
8 Tom Snyder
9 Brent Harris RHS Rock Lobster
10 Charlie Wirtz
11 Mike Macdonald BEER
12 Ron Riley SCCCC
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isaiah Rapko Team Oakland
2 Kevin Bricknell Mikes Bikes of SF
3 Jonathan Schantz
4 Spence Peterson Above Category Racin
5 Adrian Lobito
6 Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling
7 Sean Sevilla Mikes Bikes-Berkeley
8 Doss Barnes Fox Racing Shox
9 Stephen Donahue Vertical Pandas
10 Scott Penzarecca Stusio Velo
11 Stephen Jayanathan Mikes Bikes-Berkeley
12 Jim Riley Godspeed Courier
13 Joe Miller Taleo Racing
14 James Williams Adventures Edge
15 Cisco Moran SF Sport & Spine
16 Chris Matthews
17 Christon Dewan
18 Nicholaus Sloan Sexual Camel
19 Peter M. Snot Rockets
20 Matthew Price Macio Velo
21 Dustin White Touchstone
22 Alex Howard Above Category
23 Kerry Barnholt Scott Ritchey
24 Daniel Murray Taam Roaring Mouse
25 Jordan Kestler Mikes Bikes-Berkeley
26 Nathan Garrela Victory Velo
27 Darren Marino IJM.org
28 Dylan Mcreynolds Berkeley Bike Club
29 Nikita Petrov
30 Jim Gentes Rambuski Law
31 Ricardo Moran AB Rad!
32 Todd Crisafulli Studio Velo/Kovarus
33 Ryan Thompson Pen Velo/Pomodoro
34 Kevin Rusch Sports Basement
35 Bob Siegel Above Category
36 Morgan Allen Montano Velo Track
37 Nate Grentner
38 Chris Atkinson Team Crash
39 Matt Leonard Altezza 40
40 Chris Stevens Godspeed Courier
41 Ammon Skidmore Team Roaring Mouse
42 James Bender UC Berkeley
43 Lars Mommer Tri Sport Racing
44 Andrew Lamb Pazzo Velo
45 Skyler Taylor Above Category Racin
46 Cole Rasmussen Fox Racing Shox
47 Chris Russell AB Rad!
48 Albert Reinhardt
49 Paul Guerra Webcor/Alto Velo
50 Tristan Williamson
51 Maury Long Kaiser/Team Oakland
52 Chip Lomas HUP United
53 Ken Dick Wrench Science Inc.
54 George Thoma Kaiser/Team Oakland
55 Paul Adelsbach BEER
56 Andrew Shatz Team Roaring Mouse
57 Nicholas Tudoni Pen Velo/Pomodoro
58 ___
59 Andrew A. BBC
60 Shiori Taylor BBC
61 Zach Rotstein Bicycle Trip/SCCCC
62 Matthew Triska Murray Renaissance
63 Thayne Nord Cambridge/Igleheart
64 Steven Sperling HRS Rocklobster
65 Justin Drawbert Team Crash
66 Alex Mouton
67 Jesse Marsh
68 Tyrstan Cobbitt Super Relax
69 Jason Ferrier Sheila Moon
70 David Millett Rocklobster
71 Joe Taylor Sheila Moon
72 Mark Sheffield BEER
73 Matthew Valencia Above Category
74 Chris Alford
75 Anthony Ordonez BEER
76 Garner Swann Team Ryan
77 Nicholas Navarro Crossniacs
78 Mathew Davidson Sheila Moon
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 48  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Toth Stanford
2 Mike Bower Pen Velo/Pomodoro
3 Chris Palmer Menlo Velo Bicycles
4 Stephen Czapiga The Freewheel
5 Jacob Seigelboettner Project Rwanda
6 Eric Peterson Kinetic
7 Miles Stepto
8 Michael Closek
9 Neil Macc 650 racing
10 Anthony Giammona
11 Doug Aldrich Team Sys Group
12 Justin Abbott
13 Michael Coffino
14 Mike Brandeberry
15 Alex Wick Davis Bike Club
16 William Mok
17 John Goldstein
18 Amin Tamariz Alto Velo
19 Michael Lodoen Alpine Velo
20 Steve Yatson Bike Station Aptos
21 Andrew Merickel
22 Justin Drawbert Team Crash
23 John Karia
24 Mike Krynock
25 Philip Maynard
26 Christopher Elbo Kaiser/Team Oakland
27 Ralph King Third Pillar
28 Jeff Dougherty
29 Scott Crosby Shiela Moon
30 Andrew Buhrmann
31 John Morriss
32 Fred Haines Team Revolutions
33 Dave Brown Fluid
34 Thomas Mansell Kaiser/Team Oakland
35 Henry Mar Team Integrate/FFBC
36 Francis Jose Team Crash
37 Agapito Reyes
38 Josh Dorris Team Norcal Bike
39 David Sams
40 Brian Kemler Shiela Moon
41 Michael Brown Pen Velo/Kondra Sys
42 Jeff Rogers
43 Jeremiah Blume DDC/UBC
44 Brandon Chan Sycip Racing
45 Andrew Davies
46 Robert Baesman Pen Velo/Pomodoro
47 Jason Thresher Webcor/Alto Velo
48 Lee Dengllar Third Pillar
49 Ted Ketai Shiela Moon
50 Marius Uv NTNUI/Cal
51 Matthew Hough Team Mattson Tech
52 Brian Brooks DDC/UBC
53 Steven Woo Third Pillar
54 Rich Rhodes Soil Saloon
55 Derek Yarra
56 Scott Hartzel
57 Matthew Blain
58 Paul Supawanich
59 Clayton Kunz
60 Charles Schwetz
61 Larry Morris Team Roaring Mouse
62 Peter Rudolph
63 Derrick Chao Sheila Moon
64 Mark Hagen
65 Jonathan Irwin
66 Matt Spaulding Team City
67 Jason D. Alto Velo
68 Shaun Lindsay Webcor/Alto Velo
69 Van Shih team Roaring Mouse
70 Todd Spears
71 Brman Fox
72 Nathan Neufield
73 Jon Moeller Third Pillar
74 Tim Wesolowski Sports Basement
75 Tom Brown SF2G
76 Stephen Leineweber
77 John Cook Organic Athlete
78 Bill Isaacson
79 Jeff Gillis Vertical Panda
80 Mike Reed Webcor Alto Velo
81 Bryan Cheung
82 Matt Brett Team Crash
83 Joe Carpenter Team Mad Cat
84 Gregg Machaz LBBRC
85 Sean Dillon
86 Alex Abbas Team Roaring Mouse
87 Brandon Desch SUK Cycling
88 John Paradine
89 Jonathan Halperin Roaring Mouse
90 Paul Klemish
91 Steve Wolledge
92 Brett Atkinson Team Crash
93 Lee Slone Sheila Moon
94 Jake Sinclair
95 Zachary Eaton
96 Blake Sullivan
97 John Potsiadlo
98 Jake Otsuka
99 ___
100 Richard Ng
101 Ben Kochie
102 Arley Lewis Field of rabbits
103 Jim Sallee Zeitgeist Racing
104 John Clare
105 Charlie E
106 Kent Mok
107 Sean Leslie Fuel/ 20/20
108 Jake Devine
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 86  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Myrah Ibis/Buy-cell.com
2 Chris Mcgovern HRS Rocklobster
3 Josh Snead HRS Rocklobster
4 Scott Chapin HRS Rocklobster
5 Jeremy Ferguson Cal Giant
6 David Wyandt HRS Rocklobster
7 Aaron O'dell HRS Rocklobster
8 Cody Kaiser Cal Giant Bery
9 Justin Robinson Cal Giant
10 Corey Ward Team Chico
11 Kevin Smallman Cannondale Factory
12 Philip Mooney Davis Bike Club
13 Josh Chauvet Roaring Mouse
14 Krishna Dole Sheila Moon
15 Thad Stockham Spokesman Bicycles
16 Aaron Kereluk HRS Rocklobster
17 Jesse Moore DBC
18 Michael Gil Godspeed Courier
19 Brendan O'Brien Specialized
20 Gabriel Keck Scott Ritchey
21 Scott Wenning
22 Steve Reaney Cal Giant
23 Eric Russell Clif Bar
24 Brue Sylvertsen Merder/Push Bike
25 Noah Silverman Reno Bike Project
26 Abe Rotstern Freewheel/Hunter
27 Tyler Dibble DBC
28 Matt Obregon Safeway/BP
29 Jesse Mayberry Scott Ritchey
30 Aron Bonar Sycip
31 Benjamin Dodge LGBRC
32 Anthony Cuando Altezza 4o
33 Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club
34 Damian Handisides HUP United
35 Gabriel Byrne Murray Renaissance
36 Tyler Frasco SV Cyclesport
37 Brandon Mart Team Kinetic Cycles
38 Jeff Patton HRS Rocklobster
39 Mack Chew Arete Racing
40 Mitch Trux Wrench Science
41 Chris Stastny Davis Bike Club
42 Ryan Kish Z Team
43 Justin Morgan VOS-Cycles Gladiator
44 Ross Ellison
45 Matt Mowamam St. Sterling Sports
46 Michael Hyde Buy-Cell.com
47 Cody Hasner Ritchey/Scot
48 Shane Huntoon IC3
49 Weston Crumm Chico Corsa
50 Art Rand Spokesman Bikes
51 Brandon Correia Godspeed Courier
52 Aj Kennedy Team Hammer Nutritio
53 Stephen Carter Simoon/Team Crash
54 Chris Sallen HUP United
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 33  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Cannard Buy-cell.com
2 Julian Gomez villafane Buy-cell.com
3 Rich Blanco Sycip
4 Mark Abele Rivendell Bicycle Wk
5 Ruben Villarreal Van Dessel
6 Chris Pillette Godspeed Courier
7 Brad Cole Dirt City Racing
8 Patrick Kitto FresnOakland
9 Henry Scholz Team Roaring Mouse
10 Scott Zarack Buy-cell.com
11 Bee Bradley Fat Guy
12 John Girarde DFL
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Johnson Roaring Mouse
2 Evan Sarna Sheila Moon
3 Denis Goeury Pen Velo/Pomodoro
4 Daniel Farned Team Roaring Mouse
5 Sasha Magee Sheila Moon
6 Troy Evans
7 Brian Rogers Sycip Racing
8 Aaron Peterson
9 Blair Peterson Above Category
10 Drew Engelmann
11 Torin Rotstein Bike Trip
12 Jon Palmer Team Crash
13 Jeffrey Nebolini Sterling Speed
14 Mike Macdonald BEER
15 Ryan Kujawsky
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6