Log In

Team Overview: Sheila Moon

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Lee Slone Men - B 21 / 32

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Alison English Junior Women 10-14 6 / 8

2013 Cyclebration Cyclocross Results (Sep 7 2013)

Christon Dewan Men A 12 / 15

Surf City CX #4 (Jan 29 2012)

Krishna Dole Category A Men 4 / 12
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ 2 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series - Norcal vs Socal (Jan 22 2012)

Scott Kildall Single Speed B 5 / 16
Krishna Dole Men A 5 / 23
Lee Slone Men B 7 / 17
Adam Gerhart Men C 15 / 24
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 7 / 33
Sasha Magee Single Speed A 11 / 11

SoCalCross Prestige Series #22 - Hart Park (Jan 21 2012)

Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 9 / 24

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Christon Dewan Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 8 / 10

Surf City CX #3 (Jan 8 2012)

Lee Slone Category B Men 12 / 16
Mark Wolosckuk Master Men 35+ B 10 / 23

Santa Rosa Cup #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Patricia Decker Cat B Women 6 / 6

Surf City CX #2 (Dec 18 2011)

Carol Boland Category A Women 9 / 10
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 4 / 18
Chris Duburg Master Men 35+ B 12 / 18
Lee Slone Category B Men 13 / 26

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Ryan Henbest Cat B Men 53 / 79
Lee Slone Cat B Men 58 / 79
Matthew Blain Cat B Men 61 / 79
Derrick Chao Cat B Men 64 / 79
Krishna Dole Elite Men 2 / 39
Dustin White Elite Men 35 / 39
Carol Boland Cat B Women 4 / 19
Sam Bell Cat B Women 6 / 19
Chava Kronenberg Cat B Women 8 / 19
May Woo Cat B Women 12 / 19
Nancy Howell Cat B Women 14 / 19
Patricia Decker Cat B Women 16 / 19
L.c. Manglicmot Cat B Women 18 / 19
Jim English Master 45+ B 25 / 37
Peter Rudolph Master 35+ B 8 / 56
Sasha Magee Master 35+ B 18 / 56
Mark Woloschuk Master 35+ B 35 / 56
Scott Kildall Single Speed B 2 / 36
Chris Duburg Single Speed B 21 / 36
Adam Gerhart Cat C men 16 / 31
Ellen Robinson Cat C Women 9 / 13
Kelsey Simmen Cat C Women 11 / 13

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Sasha Magee Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 4 / 20
Zach Bass Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 6 / 20
Mark Woloschuk Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 13 / 20

Sacramento CX #7 (Dec 3 2011)

Jim English Men B45+ 14 / 31

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Krishna Dole Elite Men 4 / 66
Christon Dewan Elite Men 39 / 66
Dustin White Elite Men 47 / 66
Carol Boland Cat B Women 3 / 33
Chava Kronenberg Cat B Women 10 / 33
Sam Bell Cat B Women 14 / 33
May Woo Cat B Women 15 / 33
Arena Reed Cat B Women 21 / 33
Emily Mclanahan Cat B Women 22 / 33
Nancy Howell Cat B Women 23 / 33
L.c. Manglicmot Cat B Women 29 / 33
Jim English Master 45+ B 27 / 39
Sasha Magee Master 35+ B 4 / 56
Peter Rudolph Master 35+ B 23 / 56
Scott Kildall Single Speed B 2 / 49
Chris Duburg Single Speed B 20 / 49
Derrick Chao Single Speed B 32 / 49
Ted Ketai Cat C men 16 / 46
Adam Gerhart Cat C men 27 / 46
Patricia Decker Cat C Women 3 / 24
Kelsey Simmen Cat C Women 17 / 24

Santa Rosa Cup 2011 Race 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Krishna Dole Mens As 2 / 24

SSCXWC (Nov 20 2011)

Krishna Dole Men SSCXWC 3 / 140

BASP 2, Sierra Point (Nov 12 2011)

Krishna Dole Elite Men 3 / 55
Christon Dewan Elite Men 39 / 55
Dustin White Elite Men 47 / 55
Chava Kronenberg Women's Category B 10 / 31
Arena Reed Women's Category B 13 / 31
Sam Bell Women's Category B 15 / 31
May Woo Women's Category B 21 / 31
L.c. Manglicmot Women's Category B 26 / 31
Nancy Howell Women's Category B 27 / 31
Emily Mclanahan Women's Category B 30 / 31
Sarah Harling Women's Category B 31 / 31
Carrie Edwards Masters Women 35+ 8 / 11
Lee Slone Cat B Men 31 / 92
Ted Ketai Cat B Men 74 / 92
Matthew Blain Cat B Men 78 / 92
Jim English Masters 45+B 19 / 32
Sasha Magee Masters 35+ B 5 / 54
Scott Kildall Singlespeed B 2 / 46
Mark Wheeler Singlespeed B 6 / 46
Davin Pukulis Singlespeed B 19 / 46
Mark Wolocshuk Singlespeed A 28 / 35

Stafford Lake CX (Nov 6 2011)

Lee Slone Men Cat B 18 / 36
Krishna Dole Men A 2 / 28
Sasha Magee Men A 35+ 6 / 19

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Emily Mclanahan Master Women 35+ 7 / 8
Patricia Decker Category C Women 5 / 6
Carol Boland Category B Women 3 / 20
May Woo Category B Women 12 / 20
Nancy Howell Category B Women 13 / 20
Chava Kronenberg Category B Women 16 / 20
Sarah Harling Category B Women 17 / 20
Natira Matthews Category B Women 18 / 20
James English Master Men 45+ B 13 / 28
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 3 / 39
Peter Rudolph Master Men 35+ B 7 / 39
Matthew Blain Master Men 35+ B 14 / 39
Chris Duburg Master Men 35+ B 23 / 39
Scott Kildall Master Men 35+ B 27 / 39
Lee Slone Category B Men 16 / 46
Krishna Dole Category A Men 5 / 33
Christon Dewan Category A Men 28 / 33

BASP 1, Candlestick Park (Oct 23 2011)

Patricia Decker Cat C Women 7 / 14
Kelsie Simmen Cat C Women 13 / 14
Matthew Blain Cat C Men 35+ 22 / 48
Ted Ketai Cat C Men 3 / 46
Adam Gerhart Cat C Men 8 / 46
Scott Kildall Singlespeed B 4 / 27
Mark Woloschuk Singlespeed B 11 / 27
Jim English Masters 45+ B 25 / 40
Sasha Magee Masters 35+ B 6 / 57
Peter Rudolph Masters 35+ B 8 / 57
Chris Dubury Masters 35+ B 43 / 57
Carol Boland Women's B 6 / 33
Liza Hartlaub Women's B 7 / 33
May Woo Women's B 20 / 33
Emily Mclanahan Women's B 25 / 33
Nancy Howell Women's B 27 / 33
L.c. Manglicmot Women's B 28 / 33
Chava Kronenberg Women's B 29 / 33
Arena Reed Women's B 30 / 33
Sarah Harling Women's B 33 / 33
Krishna Dole Men's Elite 9 / 59
Dustin White Men's Elite 57 / 59
Lee Slone Mens B 19 / 81
Ryan Henbest Mens B 67 / 81

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

Sasha Magee Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 14
Mark Woloschuk Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 14
Lee Slone B Men Cat 3/4 5 / 12

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Patricia Decker Women's C Cat 3/4 6 / 6
Chava Kronenberg Women's B Cat 2/3/4 9 / 14
May Woo Women's B Cat 2/3/4 11 / 14
Nancy Howell Women's B Cat 2/3/4 13 / 14
L.c. Manglicmot Women's B Cat 2/3/4 14 / 14
Jim English Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 19 / 29
Sasha Magee Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 5 / 36
Zach Bass Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 13 / 36
Mark Woloschuk Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 28 / 36
Lee Slone B Men Cat 3/4 13 / 32
Christon Dewan Elite Men Cat 1/2/3/4 21 / 26

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Patricia Decker Women's C Cat 3/4 3 / 5
Mark Woloschuk Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 21 / 36

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 8 2011)

Nancy Howell Women B 12 / 19
Sarah Harling Women B 16 / 19
L.c. Manglicmot Women B 19 / 19
Jim English Men B45+ 16 / 34
Christon Dewan Men A 17 / 23

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 1 2011)

Krishna Dole Single Spd 2 / 26

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 24 2011)

L.c. Manglicmot Women B 9 / 12
Nancy Howell Women B 10 / 12
Ted Ketai Men C 6 / 18
Sasha Magee Men B35+ 4 / 43
Mark Woloschuk Men B35+ 12 / 43
Scott Kildall Men B35+ 39 / 43

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Lee Slone Wheelers and Dealers 105 / 142
Arena Reed Wheelers and Dealers 132 / 142

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

Nancy Howell Women C 3 / 6
L.c. Manglicmot Women C 4 / 6
Adam Gerhart Men C 9 / 20
Mark Woloschuk Men B 35+ 16 / 27
Chris Duburgq Men B 35+ 19 / 27
Pete Rudolph Men B 35+ 27 / 27
Lee Slone Men B 12 / 19
Ted Ketai Men B 15 / 19
Carol Boland Women A 10 / 11
Dustin White Men A 25 / 31
Christon Dewan Men A 27 / 31

Surf City #5 (Jan 23 2011)

Arena Reed Category B Women 4 / 4
Krishna Dole Category A Men 3 / 12

Nor Cal vs. So Cal CX Regional Championships (Jan 16 2011)

Ms Reed Women Category 1-4 13 / 20
May Woo Women Category 1-4 14 / 20
Christon Dewan Men Category 1-3 15 / 28
Arena Reed Men Category 1-3 27 / 28
Lee Slone Category 4 16 / 36

Surf City #4 (Jan 9 2011)

Sarah Harling Category C Women 1 / 1
Arena Reed Category B Women 6 / 9
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 4 / 20
Krishna Dole Category A Men 3 / 15

Sacramento CX #7 (Jan 8 2011)

E. Alia salim Women A 5 / 5

Surf City #3 (Dec 12 2010)

Nancy Howell Category C Women 1 / 2
Sarah Harling Category C Women 2 / 2
Arena Reed Category B Women 2 / 3
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 6 / 20
Christon Dewan Category B Men 8 / 24
Lee Slone Category B Men 11 / 24
Ted Ketai Category B Men 18 / 24

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Sasha Magee Master 35+ B 40 / 71
Mark Woloschuk Master 35+ B 55 / 71
Matthew Blair Master 35+ B 66 / 71
E. Alia salim Cat B Women 3 / 16
Arena Reed Cat B Women 9 / 16
Emily Mclanahan Cat B Women 16 / 16
Natira Harris Cat C Women 13 / 20
Sarah Harling Cat C Women 14 / 20
Kelsey Simmen Cat C Women 16 / 20
Scott Kildall Master 35+ C 15 / 59
Ted Ketai Cat C men 17 / 57
Christon Dewan Cat B Men 10 / 55
Mark Wheeler Cat B Men 27 / 55
Lee Slone Cat B Men 29 / 55
Matthew Davidson Cat B Men 32 / 55
Davin Pukulis Cat B Men 42 / 55
Derrick Chao Cat B Men 45 / 55
Krishna Dole Cat A Men 3 / 32
Dustin White Cat A Men 27 / 32

SoCalCross Prestige Series #14 (Nov 28 2010)

Mark Woloschuk Men 35-39 15 / 18

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Sasha Magee Men B 35+ 77 / 90
E. Alia salim Cat B Women 5 / 27
Liza Hartlaub Cat B Women 12 / 27
May Woo Cat B Women 16 / 27
Arena Reed Cat B Women 19 / 27
Emily Mclanahan Cat B Women 25 / 27
Sarah Harling Cat C Women 20 / 27
Kelsey Simmen Cat C Women 22 / 27
Ted Ketai Cat C Men 17 / 55
Derrick Chao Single Speed B 16 / 38
Christon Dewan Cat B Men 22 / 92
Mark Wheeler Cat B Men 29 / 92
Lee Slone Cat B Men 64 / 92
Matthew Davidson Cat B Men 67 / 92
Krishna Dole Cat A Men 9 / 59
Dustin White Cat A Men 53 / 59

Surf City #2 (Nov 14 2010)

Arena Reed Category B Women 4 / 7

BASP 3, Sierra Pt (Nov 13 2010)

Derrick Chao SingleSpeed B 31 / 34
Matthew Davidson B Men 38 / 66
Lee Slone B Men 57 / 66
Michael Hartlaud B Men 63 / 66
Ryan Henbest B Men 64 / 66
Arena Reed B Women 12 / 24
May Woo B Women 16 / 24
Julie Gleason B Women 21 / 24
Caitlin Trahan A Women 24 / 24
Scott Kildall Cat C Men 35+ 13 / 57
Matthew Blain Cat C Men 35+ 30 / 57
Ted Ketai Cat C Men 18 / 59
Derrick Chao Cat C Men 27 / 59
Sarah Harling Cat C Women 15 / 18
Kelsey Simmen Cat C Women 18 / 18

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Christon Dewan Cat B Men's Results 15 / 61
Mark Wheeler Cat B Men's Results 25 / 61
Matthew Davidson Cat B Men's Results 38 / 61
Davin Pukulis Cat B Men's Results 41 / 61
Derrick Chao Cat B Men's Results 43 / 61
Lee Slone Cat B Men's Results 46 / 61
Ryan Henbest Cat B Men's Results 48 / 61
Krishna Dole Cat A Men's Results 5 / 47
Dustin White Cat A Men's Results 45 / 47
E. Alia salim Cat B Women's Results 4 / 17
May Woo Cat B Women's Results 13 / 17
Carrie Edwards Cat A Women's Results 20 / 20
Sasha Magee Cat B 35+ Men's Results 17 / 68
Peter Rudolph Cat B 35+ Men's Results 26 / 68
Mark Woloschuk Cat B 35+ Men's Results 49 / 68
Scott Kildall Cat C 35+ Men's Results 19 / 54
Lina Martensson Cat C Women's Results 6 / 18
Sarah Harling Cat C Women's Results 15 / 18

Sacramento Cx #2 (Oct 24 2010)

E. Alia salim Women B 3 / 5

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

May Woo B WOMEN 6 / 9
Amber Reed B WOMEN 7 / 9
Camie Edwards ELITE WOMEN 11 / 17
Matthew Blain MASTER MEN 35+ B 14 / 23
Scott Kildall MASTER MEN 35+ B 20 / 23
Sasha Magee MASTER MEN 35+ B 22 / 23
Christon Dewan B MEN 6 / 18
Lee Slone B MEN 13 / 18
Derrick Chao B MEN 15 / 18
Ted Ketai B MEN 16 / 18

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Davin Pukulis SingleSpeed B 6 / 24
Derrick Chao SingleSpeed B 18 / 24
Mark Wheeler Cat B Men 30 / 66
Lee Slone Cat B Men 54 / 66
Sasha Magee SingleSpeed A 14 / 16
Krishna Dole Cat A Men 4 / 54
Dustin White Cat A Men 33 / 54
E. Alia salim Women B 1 / 15
Arena Reed Women B 5 / 15
Emily Mclanahan Women B 12 / 15
May Woo Women B 13 / 15
Caitlin Trahan Women A 25 / 26
Murphy Mack Master Men 35+ Cat A 30 / 46
Matthew Blair Master Men 35+ Cat B 16 / 77
Peter Rudolph Master Men 35+ Cat B 76 / 77
Scott Kildall Cat C Men 35+ 43 / 56
Ted Ketai Cat C Men 32 / 55
Sarah Harling C Women 16 / 19
Kelsey Simmen C Women 18 / 19

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 16 2010)

Christon Dewan Men B 3 / 35
Arena Reed Women B 1 / 5
Caitlin Trahan Women B 3 / 5

CCCX #4 (Oct 10 2010)

Mathew Davidson B MEN 12 / 17

Sacramento Cyclocross #1 (Oct 9 2010)

Sarah Harling Women C 8 / 16
E. Alia Women B 1 / 11
Christon Dewan Men B 3 / 25
Dustin White Men A 15 / 23

CCCX 2 (Sep 26 2010)

E. Alia Women B 7 / 12

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 22 2010)

Sheila Moon Women - Wheelers and Dealers 12 / 16
May Woo Women - Wheelers and Dealers 13 / 16
Miss_mary Perez Women - Wheelers and Dealers 16 / 16
Lee Slone Men - Wheelers and Dealers 92 / 140

Cross Vegas (Sep 22 2010)

Carrie Edwards Elite Women 33 / 42

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

Christon Dewan Men B 15 / 29

Peak Season CX (Jan 24 2010)

Evan Sarna Category B Men 3 / 8

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

May Woo Category B Women 3 / 5
Lee Slone Category C Men 6 / 27
Lu Huang Category C Men 25 / 27

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Evan Sarna Single Speed 5 / 7

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Mark Woloshuk 35+ B Men 46 / 60
Caitlin Trahan B Women 9 / 20
May Woo B Women 13 / 20
Jenny Oh B Women 15 / 20
Emily Mclanahan B Women 17 / 20
Kathryn Aaker A Women 10 / 10
Mathew Davidson C Men 29 / 98
Lee Slone C Men 30 / 98
Scott Crosby C Men 32 / 98
Derrick Chao C Men 45 / 98
Ted Ketai C Men 59 / 98
Evan Sarna Single Speed B 2 / 16
Uri Friedman B Men 11 / 51
Christon Dewan B Men 24 / 51
Krishna Dole A Men 5 / 35

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Mark Woloshuk 35+ B Men 60 / 91
Lauren Haughey 35+ A Women 15 / 17
Caitlin Trahan B Women 10 / 23
Emily Mclanahan B Women 18 / 23
May Woo B Women 20 / 23
Derrick Chao C Men 27 / 114
Lee Slone C Men 45 / 114
Ted Ketai C Men 82 / 114
Evan Sarna Single Speed B 2 / 24
Uri Friedman Men B 18 / 84
Michael Hartlaub Men B 41 / 84
Krishna Dole Men A 12 / 56

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Evan Sarna SINGLE SPEED B 3 / 5

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 8 2009)

Sasha Magee Singlespeed 64 / 136
Michael Hartlaub Singlespeed 74 / 136
Ryan Henbest Category B 77 / 93
Mark Woloschuk Category B 90 / 93
May Woo Masters Women 35+ B 21 / 25

SSCXWC (Nov 8 2009)

Mike Hartlaub Men SSCXWC 105 / 213
Sasha Magee Men SSCXWC 109 / 213
Lee Slone Men SSCXWC 119 / 213
Mark Woloschuk Men SSCXWC 123 / 213
Jason Ferrier Men SSCXWC 131 / 213
Evan Sarna Men SSCXWC 157 / 213
Liza Hartlaub Women SSCXWC 4 / 38
Sheila Moon Women SSCXWC 7 / 38
Kathryn Aaker Women SSCXWC 14 / 38
Arena Reed Women SSCXWC 17 / 38
Carrie Edwards Women SSCXWC 22 / 38
Jenny Oh Women SSCXWC 29 / 38

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 1 2009)

Michael Gomez Masters 50+ 43 / 52

Surf City Cyclocross #3 (Nov 1 2009)

Lee Slone C Men 3 / 30
Mark Wheeler C Men 11 / 30
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 7 / 20
Derrick Chao B Men 22 / 26
Caitlin Trahan B Women 3 / 9
May Woo B Women 5 / 9
Jenny Oh B Women 6 / 9
Emily Mclanahan B Women 8 / 9

Cross Crusade #5 (Oct 31 2009)

Michael Gomez Masters 50+ 45 / 47

Surf City Cyclocross - Halloween Race (Oct 31 2009)

Lee Slone C Men 2 / 33
Mark Wheeler C Men 20 / 33
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 8 / 35
Mark Woloschuk Master Men 35+ B 33 / 35
Michael Hartlaub B Men 29 / 48
Mat Davidson B Men 37 / 48
Derrick Chao B Men 41 / 48
Ted Ketai B Men 43 / 48
Morgan Fletcher Master Men 35+ A 36 / 46
Arena Reed Master Women 35+_ 5 / 8
Lauren Haughey Master Women 35+_ 7 / 8
Lina Martensson C Women 15 / 15
Caitlin Trahan B Women 5 / 17
Kathyrn Aaker B Women 10 / 17
Jenny Oh B Women 11 / 17
May Woo B Women 14 / 17
Emily Mclanahan B Women 15 / 17
Evan Sarna Single Speed A 13 / 20

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Liza Hartlaub Cat A Women 12 / 25
Lina Martensson Cat C Women 17 / 24
Uri Friedman Cat B Men 34 / 72
Jason Ferrier Cat B Men 42 / 72
Michael J hartlaub Cat B Men 49 / 72
Ryan Henbest Cat B Men 62 / 72
Mathew Davidson Cat B Men 63 / 72
Evan Sarna Single Speed B 1 / 18
Sasha Magee Single Speed B 5 / 18
Derrick Chao Cat C men 32 / 136
Lee Slone Cat C men 35 / 136
Ted Ketai Cat C men 58 / 136
Mark Wheeler Cat C men 86 / 136
Krishna Dole Cat A Men 7 / 48
Lauren Haughey Master Women 35+ A 7 / 7
Sasha Magee Master 35+ B 16 / 69
Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women 5 / 24
Caitlin Trahan Cat B Women 9 / 24
Jenny Oh Cat B Women 19 / 24
Emily Mclanahan Cat B Women 21 / 24
May Woo Cat B Women 24 / 24
Morgan Fletcher Master 35+ A 45 / 53

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Evan Sarna SINGLE SPEED B 1 / 6

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Morgan Fletcher Men's 35+ A 12 / 15
Caitlin Trahan Women's B 1 / 10
May Won Women's B 9 / 10
Carrie Edwards Women's Pro / A 5 / 7
Matthew Davidson Men's B 32 / 43
Ryan Henbest Men's B 33 / 43
Derrick Chao Men's B 35 / 43
Joe Taylor Men's B 37 / 43
Michael Hartlaub Men's B 40 / 43
Mark Wolushuk Men's 35+ B 31 / 45

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Evan Sarna Single Speed 7 / 11
Jenny Oh Category B Women 5 / 7
May Woo Category B Women 6 / 7
Lauren Haughey Master Women 35+ 7 / 8
Liza Hartlaub Category A Women 9 / 19
Margan Fletcher Master Men 35+ A 25 / 34
Michael Hartlaub Category B Men 14 / 45
Derrick Chao Category B Men 38 / 45
Ted Ketai Category B Men 42 / 45
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 19 / 36
Lee Slone Category C Men 13 / 29

Livermore #4 (Oct 10 2009)

Mark Woloschuv Men - 04 23 / 44

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Lauren Haughey Cat A 35+ Women 7 / 7
Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women 5 / 23
Caitlin Trahan Cat B Women 9 / 23
Arena Reed Cat B Women 13 / 23
Jenny Oh Cat B Women 17 / 23
May Woo Cat B Women 18 / 23
Emily Mclanahan Cat B Women 22 / 23
Sasha Magee Cat B 35+ 20 / 76
Mark Woloshuk Cat B 35+ 52 / 76
Morgan Fletcher Cat A 35+ 42 / 44
Scott Crosby Men C 29 / 108
Brian Kemler Men C 40 / 108
Ted Ketai Men C 49 / 108
Derrick Chao Men C 63 / 108
Lee Slone Men C 93 / 108
Evan Sarna Single Speed B 2 / 15
Sasha Magee Single Speed B 5 / 15
Jason Ferrier Men B 69 / 78
Joe Taylor Men B 71 / 78
Mathew Davidson Men B 78 / 78
Krishna Dole Mens A 14 / 54

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Lee Slone C MEN 22 / 22

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Caitlin Trahan B WOMEN 3 / 11
Sasha Magee SINGLE SPEED B 2 / 6
Drew Engelmann SINGLE SPEED B 6 / 6
Derrick Chao B MEN 27 / 36
Mark Woloschuk MASTER MEN 35+ B 14 / 28

Livermore #2 (Sep 12 2009)

Caitlin Trahan Women - 03 1 / 6

Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)

May Woo Category C Women 6 / 8
Samantha Bell Category B Women 2 / 3
Arena Reed Category B Women 3 / 3
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 6 / 16
Murphy Mack Master Men 35+ B 10 / 16
Jeremy Wright Category B Men 21 / 23
Derrick Chao Category B Men 23 / 23

Peak Season CX #3 (Jan 24 2009)

Samantha Bell Category B Women 4 / 4
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 5 / 19
Murphy Mack Master Men 35+ B 9 / 19
Emily Mclanahan Master Women 35+ 3 / 3
Joseph Taylor Category C Men 18 / 25

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Samantha Bell Category C Women 1 / 10
May Woo Category C Women 7 / 10
Arena Reed Category B Women 5 / 5
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+ B 5 / 19
Murphy Mack Master Men 35+ B 15 / 19
Emily Mclanahan Master Women 35+ 5 / 5
Ted Ketai Category B Men 29 / 29

Peak Season CX #1 (Dec 21 2008)

Samantha Bell Category C Women 1 / 5
May Woo Category C Women 4 / 5
Emily Mclanahan Master Women 35+ 2 / 2
Sasha Magee Master Men 35+B 11 / 24
Ted Ketai Category B Men 17 / 21

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

Emily Mclanahan Cat C Women 28:58 14 / 24
May Woo Cat C Women 28:58 15 / 24
Sam Bell Cat C Women 28:58 17 / 24
Sasha Magee Master 35+ B 40:31 23 / 51
Ted Ketai Cat C men 34:24 52 / 68
Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women 37:34 3 / 12
Arena Reed Cat B Women 37:34 10 / 12
Davin Pukulis Cat B Men 39:48 35 / 62
Ryan Henbest Cat B Men 39:48 55 / 62

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

Ted Ketai Cat C men 36:25 59 / 90
Emily Mclanahan Cat C Women 32:44 17 / 30
May Woo Cat C Women 32:44 19 / 30
Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women 41:52 3 / 14
Arena Reed Cat B Women 41:52 11 / 14
Jeremy Wright Single Speed 1:01:42 46 / 52
David Pukulis Cat B Men 41:24 64 / 82
Ryan Henbest Cat B Men 41:24 81 / 82

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

May Woo CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 3 / 6
Emily Mclanahan MASTER WOMEN 35+ (200-299) 5 / 5
Sasha Magee SINGLE SPEED B (200-299) 8 / 8
Jason Ferrier CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 17 / 32
Joe Taylor CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 27 / 32
Derrick Chao CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 30 / 32
Arena Reed CATEGORY B WOMEN (700-799) 7 / 9

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Arena Reed Women B 30 / 45

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women, 45:44 4 / 14
Arena Reed Cat B Women, 45:44 5 / 14
David Pukulis Cat B Men, 41:49 35 / 85
Uri Friedman Cat B Men, 41:49 41 / 85
Derrick Chao Cat B Men, 41:49 82 / 85
Ted Ketai Cat B Men, 41:49 85 / 85
Emily Mclanahan Cat C Women, 31:54 20 / 22
Jeremy Wright Single Speed, 1:02:27 22 / 32

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Arena Reed Women B 11 / 12
May Woo Women C 14 / 19
Davin Puvulis Men B 32 / 66
Ryan Henbest Men B 50 / 66
Derrick Chao Men B 63 / 66
Stephen Carter Men A 28 / 29
Jeremy Wright Single Speed 24 / 25

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

Emily Mclanahan C Women 16 / 20
David Pukulis B Men 42 / 68
Jeremy Wright Single Speed 20 / 21
Kathryn Aaker B Women 5 / 10
Arena Reed B Women 9 / 10
Derrick Chao C Men 35 / 78
Ted Ketai C Men 64 / 78

Cross Vegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 24 2008)

Sheila Moon Cat Wheelers and Dealers 88 / 104

Peak Season Cyclocross #4 (Jan 27 2008)

Joshua Thayer A Men 23 / 36

CCCX #7 (Jan 6 2008)

Grey Wedeking MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 16 / 18

CCCX #6 (Dec 16 2007)

Grey Wedeking MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 16 / 18

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Emily Mclanahan Cat C Women, 30:31 16 / 21
Andrew Brooks Cat A Men, 59:24 16 / 40
Joshua Thayer Cat B Men, 40:21 7 / 43
Sasha Magee Cat Single Speed, 1:05:26 17 / 22
Grey Wedeking Master 35+ A, 46:45 20 / 32

CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)

Sasha Magee CAT SINGLE SPEED MEN B (900-999) 2 / 10

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women, 45:54 11 / 18
Sasha Magee Master 35+ B, 39:34 32 / 64
Andrew Brooks Cat A Men, 59:18 10 / 44
Joshua Thayer Cat B Men, 52:20 15 / 67
Murphy Mack Cat B Men, 52:20 53 / 67
Grey Wedeking Master 35+ A, 42:31 27 / 44

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Sasha Magee CAT SINGLE SPEED MEN B (900-999) 2 / 7
Grey Wedeking MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 18 / 32

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women, 42:50 11 / 16
Joshua Thayer Cat B Men, 41:46 8 / 59
Murphy Mack Cat B Men, 41:46 11 / 59
Sasha Magee Master 35+ B, 37:09 28 / 55
Andrew Brooks Cat A Men, 59:18 19 / 34
Grey Wedeking Master 35+ A, 44:14 26 / 37

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Sasha Magee Master 35+ B, 38:06 41 / 59
Joshua Thayer Cat B Men, 42:22 18 / 61
Kathryn Aaker Cat B Women, 41:30 16 / 23
Andrew Brooks Cat A Men, 57:24 15 / 36
Grey Wedeking Master 35+ A, 46:12 24 / 41
Christopher Daugher Master 35+ A, 46:12 36 / 41

CCCX #3 (Oct 13 2007)

Grey Wedeking MASTER MEN 35+ A (1-100) 15 / 26

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Sasha Magee Master 35+ B, 40:11 23 / 49
Grey Wedeking Master 35+ A, 42:32 26 / 46
Joshua Thayer Cat B Men, 43:57 21 / 57
Sheila Moon Cat A Women, 40:19 13 / 14

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Grey Wedeking ELITE MEN 16 / 18

CCCX Race #1 (Sep 23 2007)

Grey Wedeking ELITE MEN 20 / 24

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sasha Magee 22
Lee Slone 22
Christon Dewan 17
Krishna Dole 17
Arena Reed 14
May Woo 13
Scott Kildall 12
Sarah Harling 12
Mark Woloschuk 11
Ted Ketai 11
Nancy Howell 10
Dustin White 10
Derrick Chao 9
L.c. Manglicmot 8
Emily Mclanahan 7
Patricia Decker 7
Jim English 7
Kelsey Simmen 6
Chava Kronenberg 6
Carol Boland 6
Peter Rudolph 6
Matthew Blain 6
E. Alia salim 6
Mark Wheeler 5
Adam Gerhart 5
Davin Pukulis 4
Ryan Henbest 4
Matthew Davidson 4
Chris Duburg 4
Sam Bell 3
Carrie Edwards 3
Caitlin Trahan 3
Liza Hartlaub 2
E. Alia 2
Matthew Blair 2
Zach Bass 2
Ellen Robinson 1
Mark Wolosckuk 1
Mark Wolocshuk 1
Natira Matthews 1
Kelsie Simmen 1
Chris Dubury 1
Alison English 1
Pete Rudolph 1
Chris Duburgq 1
Ms Reed 1
Michael Hartlaud 1
Amber Reed 1
Camie Edwards 1
Lina Martensson 1
Julie Gleason 1
Natira Harris 1
Miss_mary Perez 1
Mathew Davidson 1
Sheila Moon 1
Murphy Mack 1
James English 1