Log In

Team Overview: Bike Trip

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Mike Bodge MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 12 / 19

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Mike Bodge MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 12 / 17

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Mike Bodge MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 18 / 24

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Kem Akol MASTER MEN 55-59 12 / 15

CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK (Dec 15 2013)

Kem Akol MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 12 / 12

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 13 2013)

Kem Akol Men: 55+ 7 / 10
Amy Goldstein Women: 35+ 1 / 2

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

Amy Goldstein MASTER WOMEN 35+ ALL 1 / 2

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Kem Akol MASTER MEN 55+ ALL 7 / 9

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Kem Akol MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 17 / 19

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Amy Goldstein Master Women's 35+ Open 1 / 5

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Amy Goldstein Master Women's 35+ Open 2 / 6

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Amy Goldstein Master Women's 35+ Open 2 / 4

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

Amy Goldstein Master Women's 35+ Open 2 / 5

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Amy Goldstein Master Women's 35+ Open 2 / 6

CCCX #5 (Oct 24 2010)

Kem Akol MASTER MEN 45+ B 11 / 13

CCCX 1 (Sep 19 2010)

Kem Akol MASTER MEN 45+ B 14 / 16

CCCX #6 (Jan 17 2010)

Ken Akol MASTER MEN 45+ B 8 / 17
Tobin Ortenblad BMEN 4 / 17
Robert Gaukel BMEN 9 / 17
Maxmilian Burkhardt BMEN 14 / 17

Surf City #5 - Aptos High (Jan 10 2010)

Rob Gaukel Category B Men 11 / 21
Joe Dyer Junior Men 13 & Under 3 / 5
Jacob Labosky Junior Men 13 & Under 4 / 5

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Rob Gaukel Category B Men 14 / 19
Jacob Labosky Junior Men 13 & Under 3 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 3 (Dec 12 2009)

Taylor Stewart Men Junior 17-18 32 / 32

CCCX #5 Manzanita Park (Nov 22 2009)

Ken Akol MASTER MEN 45+ B 11 / 11
Tobin Ortenblad B MEN 5 / 22
Maxmilian Burkhardt B MEN 10 / 22
Robert Gaukel B MEN 13 / 22
Jordan Vanderstoep B MEN 18 / 22
Chris Baker MASTER MEN 45+ A 13 / 17

CCCX #4 Toro Park, Salinas (Nov 8 2009)

Ken Akol MASTER MEN 45+ B 11 / 15
Chris Baker MASTER MEN 45+ A 12 / 17

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Torin Rotstein Single Speed B 13 / 18

CCCX #3 Toro Park, Salinas, (Oct 18 2009)

Kem Akol MASTER MEN 45+ B 15 / 19
Robert Gaukel B MEN 6 / 25
Maxmilian Burkhardt B MEN 12 / 25
Taylor Stewart B MEN 16 / 25
Ben Herken B MEN 18 / 25
Jordan Vanderstoep B MEN 20 / 25
Chris Baker MASTER MEN 45+ A 18 / 22

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Jesse Nickell Category C Men 20 / 29
Gen Herken Junior Men U18 6 / 11

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 4 2009)

Torin Rotstein Single Speed B 11 / 15

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2009)

Ken Akol MASTER MEN 45+ B 12 / 17
Maxmilian Burkhardt B MEN 8 / 22
Robert Gaukel B MEN 10 / 22
Jordan Vanderstoep B MEN 13 / 22
Taylor Stewart B MEN 21 / 22
Matt Wocasek MASTER MEN 45+ A 16 / 28

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Mike Bodge MASTER MEN 45+ B 6 / 25
Maxmilian Burkhardt B MEN 11 / 36
Robert Gaukel B MEN 16 / 36
Ben Herken B MEN 23 / 36
Jordan Vanderstoep B MEN 25 / 36
Taylor Stewart B MEN 26 / 36

Peak Season CX #2 (Jan 4 2009)

Chris Baker Master Men 45+ A 22 / 24
Tim Sawyer Master Men 45+ A 24 / 24
Mike Bodge Master Men 45+ B 6 / 17

USGP #6 - Portland Cup (Dec 7 2008)

Kyle Vanderstoep Elite Juniors 19 / 19

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 7 2008)

Lainey Aldridge Beginner and Cat B Women 21 / 41
Jordan Vanderstoep Junior Men 10-16 13 / 31

USGP #5 - Portland Cup (Dec 6 2008)

Kyle Vanderstoep Elite Juniors 20 / 27

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Erik Young Men B 94 / 94

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

Taylor Stewart JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 6 / 15
Maxmilian Burkhardt JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 7 / 15
Kyle Vanderstoep JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 8 / 15
Jordan Vanderstoep JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 9 / 15
Joshua Kaneg JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 10 / 15
Robby Milazzo JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 12 / 15
Mark Michel MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 19 / 29
Kem Akol MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 10 / 21
Lainey Aldridge CATEGORY B WOMEN (700-799) 6 / 9

CCCX #4: Fort Ord (Nov 16 2008)

35'37: Dylan macdonald JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 2 / 11
36'37: Kyle vanderstoep JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 5 / 11
37'08: Taylor stewart JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 6 / 11
37'55: Max burkhardt JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 7 / 11
39'44: Jordan vanderstoep JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 8 / 11
40'14: Joshua kaneg JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 9 / 11
42'52: Robby milazzo JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 10 / 11
Robert Gaukel CATEGORY B MEN (100-199) 10 / 17
Mark Michel MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 11 / 14
Kem Akol MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 6 / 12
Lainey Aldrigde CATEGORY B WOMEN (700-799) 2 / 4

Surf City Psychocross (Oct 26 2008)

Melanie Dominguez Women A 17 / 22
Laurey Aldridge Women B 6 / 12
Maxmilian Burkhardt Men JrB 3 / 9
Taylor Stewart Men JrB 4 / 9
Robert Gaurel Men C 15 / 38
Erik Young Men JrA 5 / 8
Dylan Macdonald Men JrA 6 / 8

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

Maxmilian Burkhardt JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 8 / 16
Dylan Macdonald JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 9 / 16
Kyle Vanderstoep JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 10 / 16
Jordan Vanderstoep JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 12 / 16
Robby Milazzo JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 13 / 16
Robert Gaukel CATEGORY C MEN (800-899) 5 / 27
Lainey Aldridge CATEGORY B WOMEN (700-799) 4 / 10
Angela Rebol CATEGORY B WOMEN (700-799) 6 / 10

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

Kem Akol MASTER MEN 45+ B (600-699) 10 / 17
Kyle Vanderstoep JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 2 / 11
Joshua Kaneg JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 4 / 11
Maxmilian Burkhardt JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 5 / 11
Dylan Macdonald JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 6 / 11
Jordan Vanderstoep JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 7 / 11
Robby Milazzon JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 10 / 11
Lainey Aldrigde ELITE WOMEN (900-999) 11 / 16

CCCX #1: Fort Ord (Sep 21 2008)

Dylan Macdonald JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 1 / 10
Kyle Vanderstoep JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 3 / 10
Joshua Kaneg JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 5 / 10
Taylor Stewart JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 8 / 10
Jordan Vanderstoep JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 9 / 10
Robby Milazzon JUNIOR MEN 14-18 (400-499) 10 / 10
Lainey Aldrigde CATEGORY B WOMEN (700-799) 3 / 7
Angela Rebol CATEGORY B WOMEN (700-799) 4 / 7
Mark Michel MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 26 / 26

CCCX #7 (Jan 6 2008)

Kem Akol MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 4 / 13

CCCX #6 (Dec 16 2007)

Kem Akol MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 4 / 13

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Kem Akol Master 45+ B, 34:09 14 / 28

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Kem Akol Master 45+ B, 41:07 17 / 30

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Lainey Aldridge CATEGORY C WOMEN (500-599) 5 / 13
Kem Akol MASTER MEN 45+ B (800-899) 8 / 21
Mark Michel MASTER MEN 45+ A (400-499) 18 / 22

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Robert Gaukel CATEGORY C MEN (300-399) 5 / 14

Busiest Racers

in last months
Amy Goldstein 7
Kem Akol 6
Mike Bodge 3