Log In

Team Overview: Pen Velo Summit
(redirected from: Pen Velo Racing)

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Dec 31 2016)

Andrew Horvai Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 11 / 17

NCNCA District Championship (Dec 11 2016)

Shawn Becker Men B 45+ Cat 3/4/5 10 / 23
Bill Harkola Men 55+ Open 7 / 19
Mark Koenig Men 55+ Open 14 / 19
Murray Swanson Men A 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 25
Shawn Becker Men C 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Kenneth Salvail Men C 55+ Cat 4/5 1 / 6
Madelyn Swanson Women Junior 17-18 2 / 2

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #8 (Dec 10 2016)

Terry Nilsen Men C35+ 3 / 11

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point (Dec 4 2016)

Greg Trumpler Category B Men 27 / 35
Murray Swanson Category A Men 4 / 29
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 1 / 2
Abigail Becker Junior Women 2 / 2
Aaron Becker Junior Men 10-14 5 / 11
Matt Mcnamara Category A Men 45+ 14 / 28
Shawn Becker Category A Men 45+ 23 / 28
Bryan Cheung Category A Men 35+ 13 / 19
Mark Koenig Master Men 55+ 6 / 18
John Behring Master Men 55+ 17 / 18
Kenneth Salvail Category B Men 45+ 11 / 33
James Keddie Category B Men 45+ 20 / 33
Terry Nilsen Category C Men 35+ 9 / 23
Michael Spinali Category C Men 35+ 23 / 23

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #7 (Dec 3 2016)

Bret Benton Open Men 55+ (USAC) 14 / 18

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #6 (Nov 20 2016)

Bret Benton Open Men 55+ (USAC) 12 / 19
Ethan Benton JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 5 / 10

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

Murray Swanson Men - A/Elite 2 / 29
Mark Koenig Men - 55+ (Masters) 6 / 7
Ken Salvail Men - B 45+ (Masters) 9 / 22
Andrew Horvai Men - B 45+ (Masters) 10 / 22
David Porter Men - B 35+ (Masters) 6 / 13
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 1 / 2

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose 4 (Nov 6 2016)

Mark Koenig Men - 55+ (Masters) 6 / 8
Murray Swanson Men - A/Elite 10 / 20
David Porter Men - B 35+ (Masters) 2 / 15
Ken Salvail Men - B 45+ (Masters) 5 / 22
Andrew Horvai Men - B 45+ (Masters) 6 / 22
Shawn Becker Men - A 45+ (Masters) 14 / 16

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #5 (Nov 6 2016)

C. Dufour Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 16 / 16
C. Dufour Men B (USAC 3-5) 16 / 23

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 2 / 2
Bryan Cheung Men - A SS 13 / 18
Mark Koenig Men - 55+ (Masters) 6 / 12
Murray Swanson Men - A/Elite 13 / 49
David Porter Men - B 35+ (Masters) 1 / 18
Ken Salvail Men - B 45+ (Masters) 3 / 28
Andrew Horvai Men - B 45+ (Masters) 5 / 28
James Keddie Men - B 45+ (Masters) 12 / 28
Chris Cowart Men - A 45+ (Masters) 18 / 25
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men - A 45+ (Masters) 22 / 25
Greg Trumpler Men - A 45+ (Masters) 23 / 25

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #4 (Oct 30 2016)

C. Dufour Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 15 / 15
C. Dufour Men B (USAC 3-5) 9 / 15

SURF CITY CYCLO-X CX1: Aptos High School (Oct 30 2016)

Mark Koenig Men 55 2 / 7
Murray Swanson Men 35 A 1 / 12
Shawn Becker Men 45 B 4 / 20
Kenneth Salvail Men 45 B 15 / 20
David Porter Men 35 B 3 / 7
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Andrew Horvai Men 35 C 1 / 16
Terry Nilsen Men 35 C 5 / 16
Nathan Caffo Men C 7 / 20
Herman Gatpandon Men C 13 / 20

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

Reed Williams Men - A/Elite 12 / 24
Chris Cowart Men - A 45+ (Masters) 17 / 24
Murray Swanson Men - A 35+ (Masters) 13 / 16
Ken Salvail Men - B 45+ (Masters) 4 / 36
James Keddie Men - B 45+ (Masters) 11 / 36
Thomas Switzer Men - B 45+ (Masters) 15 / 36
David Porter Men - B 35+ (Masters) 3 / 20
Der Erik Men - B 35+ (Masters) 6 / 20
Nathan Caffo Men - C 35+ (Masters) 17 / 25
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 1 / 2

Sacramento Cyclocross Race #3 (Oct 23 2016)

C. Dufour Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 21 / 23
Bret Benton Open Men 55+ (USAC) 12 / 25
C. Dufour Men B (USAC 3-5) 19 / 28
Yvonne Walbroehl Women A35+ (USAC) 11 / 11
Ethan Benton JR Men 10-14 (USAC) 6 / 10
Greg Trumpler Single Speed B 14 / 21
Greg Trumpler Men C45+ 1 / 30

Lobster Cup II (Oct 22 2016)

Yvonne Walbroehl Masters Women 45+ 1 / 5
Murray Swanson Masters Men A 35+ 3 / 16
Madelyn Swanson Junior Girls 15-18 2 / 2

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #2 (Oct 9 2016)

C. Dufour Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 20 / 22
C. Dufour Men B (USAC 3-5) 13 / 18
Greg Trumpler Single Speed B 9 / 14

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 9 2016)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women Master 55+ Open 1 / 1
Bryan Cheung Men Master A 35+ Open 7 / 8
Shawn Becker Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10
Tom Switzer Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 10

Sacramento Cyclocross Series #1 (Oct 8 2016)

C. Dufour Elite Men A (USAC 1-4) 19 / 21
Greg Trumpler Men B45+ (USAC Cat 3-5) 19 / 33
C. Dufour Men B (USAC 3-5) 18 / 29

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Oct 2 2016)

Chris Cowart Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 4 / 17
Andrew Horvai Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 10 / 17
Bill Harkola Men Master A 55+ Open 3 / 9
Bryan Cheung Men Master A 35+ Open 11 / 16
Shawn Becker Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 11
Tom Switzer Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 11

Superpro Vallejo Night Race (Oct 1 2016)

James Keddie Men B 45+ Masters 11 / 23
John Harris Men B 35+ Masters 12 / 13

CrossReno (Oct 1 2016)

Mark Koenig Men B 55+ Cat 3/4/5 7 / 16
Kenneth Salvail Men C 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 20
C. Dufour Men Single Speed Open 11 / 11
C. Dufour Men C 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 7

Bay Area Super Prestige CX Race 2 - Candlestick (Sep 25 2016)

Murray Swanson Men - A/Elite 11 / 33
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 1 / 2
Abigail Becker Junior Women 2 / 2
Jasper Caffo Junior 10 - 14 13 / 13
Chris Cowart Men - A 45+ (Masters) 17 / 21
Shawn Becker Men - A 45+ (Masters) 19 / 21
Andrew Horvai Men - B 45+ (Masters) 6 / 33
Thomas Switzer Men - B 45+ (Masters) 8 / 33
Ken Salvail Men - B 45+ (Masters) 9 / 33
David Porter Men - B 35+ (Masters) 7 / 18
C. Dufour Men - B 35+ (Masters) 17 / 18
Greg Trumpler Men - B SS 11 / 12
Bryan Cheung Men - A SS 4 / 21
Mark Koenig Men - 55+ (Masters) 6 / 16
Bret Benton Men - 55+ (Masters) 12 / 16
James Keddie Men - C 35+ (Masters) 22 / 24
C. Dufour Men - C 5 / 21

BASP #1 - Candlestick (Sep 24 2016)

Murray Swanson Men - A/Elite 5 / 37
Erin Kate mckitterick Junior Women 2 / 5
Jasper Caffo Junior 10 - 14 16 / 16
Chris Cowart Men - A 45+ (Masters) 27 / 31
Bryan Cheung Men - A SS 2 / 20
Mark Koenig Men - 55+ (Masters) 5 / 13
Greg Trumpler Men - B SS 20 / 20
David Porter Men - B 35+ (Masters) 12 / 27
James Schek Men - B 35+ (Masters) 25 / 27
Ken Salvail Men - B 45+ (Masters) 5 / 38
Andrew Horvai Men - B 45+ (Masters) 9 / 38
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men - B 45+ (Masters) 14 / 38
James Keddie Men - B 45+ (Masters) 15 / 38
Jay Stamatis Men - B 45+ (Masters) 22 / 38
Julian Bill Men - B 45+ (Masters) 28 / 38

Central Coast CX #4 (Sep 18 2016)

Sara Stearns Women 55+ 1 / 1
Bryan Cheung Masters Men 35+ A 8 / 11
Andrew Horvai Masters Men 45+ B 9 / 24
Erik Der Men C 4 / 10

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 17 2016)

Mark Koenig Men A/B 55+ Open 7 / 26
Bret Benton Men A/B 55+ Open 16 / 26
Shawn Becker Men B 45+ Cat 3-5 6 / 33
Chris Cowart Men B 45+ Cat 3-5 15 / 33
Travis Ma Men A/B 45+ Open 12 / 33
C. Dufour Men C Cat 4-5 10 / 24
Hernan Gatpandan Men C Cat 4-5 15 / 24
Kenneth Salvail Men C 55+ Cat 4-5 3 / 15
Murray Swanson Men Cxnc Cat 1/2 13 / 32
James Schek Men A/B 35+ Open 29 / 41
C. Dufour Men A/B 35+ Open 40 / 41
Hernan Gatpandan Men B Cat 3-5 59 / 68

CCCX #3 (Sep 10 2016)

David Porter Men Master B 35+ Cat 2/3/4 4 / 10
Tom Switzer Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 19 / 19
Shawn Becker Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 2 / 14
Tom Switzer Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 4 / 14
Greg Trumpler Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 7 / 14

CCCX #2 (Sep 4 2016)

Bryan Cheung Men Master B 35+ Cat 2/3/4 1 / 8
Greg Trumpler Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 19 / 20
Bryan Cheung Men Master A 35+ Open 15 / 17

CCCX #1 (Aug 27 2016)

Travis Ma Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 3 / 29
Chris Cowart Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 5 / 29
Bill Harkola Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 29
Shawn Becker Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 8 / 29
Andrew Horvai Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 14 / 29
Tom Switzer Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 17 / 29
Mark Koenig Men Master A 55+ Open 7 / 7
James Schek Men Master A 35+ Open 12 / 12
James Schek Men Master C 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Mark Koenig Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10

Central Coast Cyclocross Series (Aug 27 2016)

Travis Ma Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 3 / 29
Chris Cowart Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 5 / 29
Bill Harkola Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 7 / 29
Shawn Becker Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 8 / 29
Andrew Horvai Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 14 / 29
Tom Switzer Men Master B 45+ Cat 2/3/4 17 / 29
Mark Koenig Men Master A 55+ Open 7 / 7
James Schek Men Master A 35+ Open 12 / 12
James Schek Men Master C 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 1
Mark Koenig Men Master C 45+ Cat 4/5 1 / 10

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 16 2016)

Steve Hindman Men Cat Pro-12 26 / 26

CCCX 9 Finale Fort Ord (Jan 17 2016)

Andrew Horvai MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 3 / 11
Thomas Switzer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 13 / 17

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Steve Hindman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 106 / 109

Kingsport Cyclocross Cup (Jan 2 2016)

Steve Hindman Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 13
Steve Hindman Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 49
Steve Hindman Men Elite UCI 46 / 51

Fresno County CX at Lost Lake (Dec 20 2015)

Kenneth Salvail Men B 35+ Cat 3/4/5 3 / 8
Kenneth Salvail Men C 35+ Cat 4/5 2 / 8

Sacramento CX #8 - Sacramento Raceway (Dec 13 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women A35+ 6 / 7
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 1 / 13
James Schek Men B35+ 7 / 13

SuperPro CX - San Jose (Dec 12 2015)

Shawn Becker 45+ A Master Men 17 / 32
Mark Koenig 55+ Open Master Men 11 / 18
Ken Salvail 45+ B Master Men 11 / 34
Jay Stamatis 45+ B Master Men 26 / 34
David Porter 35+ C Men 3 / 23
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 2 / 2

CycloCross @ Coyote Point - Round 6 of the Bay Area Super Prestige CycloCross (Dec 6 2015)

Rory Lynagh-shannon Cat B Men 34 / 51
Murray Swanson Elite Men 12 / 38
John Kammeyer Elite Men 36 / 38
Yvonee Walbroehl M Women 35+ 5 / 9
John Kammeyer M Men 45+ A 5 / 28
Travis Ma M Men 45+ A 16 / 28
Chris Cowart M Men 45+ A 23 / 28
Murray Swanson M Men 35+ A 1 / 20
Rene Larro M Men 45+ B 5 / 53
Kenneth Salvail M Men 45+ B 19 / 53
Terrence Langeman M Men 45+ B 25 / 53
Jay Stamatis M Men 45+ B 37 / 53
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed A 10 / 22
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 8 / 43
David Porter Cat C Men 35+ 12 / 43
Peter Delahunt Cat C Men 35+ 25 / 43
James Keddie Cat C Men 35+ 26 / 43
Nathan Caffe Cat C Men 35+ 34 / 43

Sacramento CX #7- Miller Park (Dec 5 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women A35+ 7 / 11
Mark Koenig Men B55+ 9 / 12
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 2 / 24
James Schek Men B35+ 7 / 12

Surf City #4 CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 29 2015)

Sara Stearns Women 55 6 / 6
Mark Koenig Men 55 17 / 22
Terrence Langeman Men 55 22 / 22
Justin Eatinger Men 45 A 11 / 31
John Kammeyer Men 45 A 13 / 31
Chris Cowart Men 45 A 25 / 31
Murray Swanson Men 35 A 5 / 26
Bryan Cheung Men 35 A 20 / 26
James Schek Men 35 A 23 / 26
Reed Williams Men B 18 / 40
Steve Hindman Men 45 B 1 / 27
Shawn Becker Men 45 B 8 / 27
Tom Switzer Men 45 B 9 / 27
Erin Kate mckitterick Junior Women 9-14 4 / 4
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Kenneth Salvail Men 35 C 4 / 22
Reed Williams Junior Men 15-18 7 / 16

BASP #5 Candlestick Repechage (Nov 22 2015)

Murray Swanson Elite Men 8 / 19
Yvonne Walbroehl M Women 35+ 6 / 7
Madelyn Swanson C Women 10 / 10
Travis Ma M Men 45+ A 11 / 20
Chris Cowart M Men 45+ A 17 / 20
Murray Swanson M Men 35+ A 1 / 16
Kenneth Salvail M Men 45+ B 12 / 35
Terrence Langeman M Men 45+ B 16 / 35
John Harris M Men 35+ B 27 / 27
John Luk SingleSpeed B 9 / 13
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed A 5 / 8
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 8 / 28
Steve D'alencon Cat C Men 35+ 16 / 28

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl M Women 35+ 7 / 8
Madelyn Swanson C Women 17 / 18
Murray Swanson M Men 35+ A 1 / 16
Chris Cowart M Men 45+ B 8 / 45
Kenneth Salvail M Men 45+ B 13 / 45
Terrence Langeman M Men 45+ B 17 / 45
James Keddie M Men 45+ B 24 / 45
Jay Stamatis M Men 45+ B 35 / 45
John Luk SingleSpeed B 8 / 16
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed A 7 / 14
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 10 / 42
David Porter Cat C Men 35+ 11 / 42
Nathan Caffo Cat C Men 35+ 35 / 42

Sacramento Cyclocross - Gibson Ranch Park (Nov 15 2015)

Mark Koenig Men B55+ 11 / 17
James Schek Men B35+ 8 / 24
Yvonne Walbroehl Women A35+ 3 / 5
John Kammeyer Men A45+ 3 / 10

Surf City #3 Aptos High (Nov 15 2015)

Murray Swanson Men A 12 / 24
Murray Swanson Men 35 A 1 / 13
Bryan Cheung Men 35 A 10 / 13
Reed Williams Men B 10 / 36
John Luk Men B 25 / 36
Rory Lynagh-shannon Men B 30 / 36
Tom Switzer Men 45 B 10 / 28
Shawn Becker Men 45 B 15 / 28
Erin Kate mckitterick Junior Women 9-14 3 / 3
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 15-18 1 / 2
David Porter Men 35 C 1 / 11
Reed Williams Junior Men 15-18 2 / 9

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 2 (Nov 15 2015)

Steve Hindman Men Master 45+ Cat 3 1 / 21

Santa Rosa Cup Day 3 Spring Lake Park (Nov 15 2015)

John Harris C 35+ Men 1 / 6

Santa Rosa Cup Day 2 Sonoma Fairgrounds (Nov 14 2015)

John Harris Men C 35+ 1 / 17

The Subaru Cyclo Cup Day 1 (Nov 14 2015)

Steve Hindman Men Master 45+ Cat 3 6 / 26

Santa Rosa Cup Day 1 Night Race Sonoma Fairgrounds (Nov 13 2015)

John Harris C Men 35+ 2 / 12

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

Madelyn Swanson C Women 11 / 12
Travis Ma M Men 45+ A 9 / 21
Murray Swanson M Men 35+ A 1 / 17
Kenneth Salvail M Men 45+ B 19 / 34
Mark Koenig M Men 55+ 14 / 17
John Luk SingleSpeed B 10 / 13
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed A 7 / 13
David Porter Cat C Men 35+ 6 / 25
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 7 / 25

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

Steve Hindman Men 45+ Cat A 16 / 31
Chris Cowart Men 45+ Cat A 26 / 31
Murray Swanson Men 35+ Cat A 1 / 30
Mark Koenig Men 55+ 13 / 21
Terrence Langerman Men 55+ 15 / 21
Yvonne Walbroehl SingleSpeed B 23 / 28
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed A 18 / 28
John Luk Cat B Men 35 / 70
Reed Williams Cat B Men 37 / 70
Chris Cowart Men 45+ Cat B 8 / 46
Kenneth Salvail Men 45+ Cat B 42 / 46
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 6 / 36
David Porter Cat C Men 35+ 11 / 36
Jay Stamatis Cat C Men 35+ 12 / 36
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 3 / 3
Reed Williams Juniors 15-18 2 / 10

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

Murray Swanson Men A 27 / 37
Yvonne Women 55 1 / 1
John Kammeyer Men 45 A 25 / 26
Murray Swanson Men 35 A 2 / 19
Bryan Cheung Men 35 A 12 / 19
Erik Der Men B 26 / 35
Shawn Becker Men 45 B 1 / 37
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men 45 B 8 / 37
Kenneth Salvail Men 45 B 14 / 37
Tom Switzer Men 45 B 15 / 37
David Porter Men 35 C 3 / 16
John Harris Men 35 C 5 / 16

Sacramento CX #5 (Nov 1 2015)

Mark Koenig Men B55+ 11 / 18
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 3 / 25
James Schek Men B35+ 12 / 21

Sacramento CX #4 (Oct 31 2015)

Mark Koenig Men B55+ 13 / 19
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 3 / 29
James Schek Men B35+ 7 / 21

Sacramento CX #3 (Oct 25 2015)

Mark Koenig Men B55+ 16 / 18
James Schek Men B35+ 16 / 24

Surf City #1 Harbor High (Oct 25 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women 55 1 / 1
Erik Der Men B 16 / 40
John Luk Men B 23 / 40
Shawn Becker Men 45 B 2 / 29
Nathaniel Mckitterick Men 45 B 5 / 29
Tom Switzer Men 45 B 9 / 29
Kenneth Salvail Men 45 B 13 / 29
Bryan Cheung Men 35 B 2 / 17
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 15-18 2 / 2
Reed Williams Junior Men 15-18 2 / 7
John Harris Men 35 C 3 / 14
Steve Hindman Men 45 A 12 / 21
Chris Cowart Men 45 A 18 / 21
Murray Swanson 35+ A 1 / 19

Superpro CX - Vallejo (Oct 24 2015)

Nathaniel Mckitterick 45+ B Master Men 27 / 28
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 1 / 1

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - TORO PARK (Oct 18 2015)

Kenneth l. Salvail MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 3 / 10
Andrew Horvai MASTERS 45+ C MEN 400-499 4 / 10
Thomas Switzer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 5 / 18

Superpro CX - Vallejo Night Race (Oct 17 2015)

John Luk B Men 24 / 61
Reed Williams C Men 13 / 25
John Harris 35+ C Men 13 / 23
Reed Williams Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Ethan Benton Junior 10-14 7 / 9

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 11 2015)

Mark Koenig Men B55+ 15 / 22
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 5 / 35
James Schek Men B35+ 17 / 25

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #5 - MANZANITA PARK (Oct 11 2015)

Thomas Switzer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 11 / 19
Greg Trumpler MASTERS 45+ B MEN 17 / 19

Superpro CX - Oakland (Oct 10 2015)

John Luk B Men 31 / 54
Shawn Becker 45+ B Master Men 3 / 32
John Harris 35+ C Men 23 / 35
Reed Williams Junior 15-18 9 / 9

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #4 - TORO PARK (Oct 4 2015)

Terrence Langeman MASTERS 45+ C MEN 2 / 9
John Harris MASTERS 35+ C MEN 7 / 8
Shawn Becker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 4 / 30
Thomas Switzer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 15 / 30
Terrence Langeman MASTERS 45+ B MEN 25 / 30
John Luk B MEN 13 / 23
Travis Ma MASTERS 45+ A MEN 5 / 19
Murray Swanson MASTERS 35+ A MEN 2 / 23
Bryan Cheung MASTERS 35+ A MEN 23 / 23
Murray Swanson ELITE MEN 13 / 26

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #3 - MANZANITA PARK (Sep 27 2015)

Madelyn Swanson JUNIOR WOMEN 5 / 5
John Harris MASTERS 35+ C MEN 3 / 4
Shawn Becker MASTERS 45+ B MEN 4 / 27
Thomas Switzer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 8 / 27
Erik Parry B MEN 8 / 22
John Luk B MEN 17 / 22
Murray Swanson MASTERS 35+ A MEN 1 / 17
Bryan Cheung MASTERS 35+ A MEN 14 / 17

Sacramento CX #1 (Sep 27 2015)

Mark Koenig Men B55+ 12 / 19
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 10 / 35
James Schek Men B35+ 17 / 23

CrossReno (Sep 19 2015)

Steve Hindman Men 45+ Cat 3-5 6 / 18
Bryan Cheung Men Cat 4-5 4 / 27
John Luk Men Cat 3-5 10 / 18
Bryan Cheung Men 35+ Cat 4-5 3 / 16

CLIF® Bar CrossVegas (Sep 16 2015)

Steve Hindman Men Cat 1-23 55 / 98
John Harris Men Cat 1-23 84 / 98
John Harris Men Wheelers and Dealers 115 / 127

CCCX Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 13 2015)

Andrew Horvai MASTERS 45+ C MEN 2 / 11
Todd Norwood B MEN 2 / 18
Travis Ma MASTERS 45+ A MEN 11 / 13
Murray Swanson MASTERS 35+ A MEN 2 / 7
Murray Swanson ELITE MEN 10 / 18

West Sacramento Cyclocross Grand Prix (WSCXGP) (Sep 12 2015)

John Luk Men Cat 3/4/5 39 / 58
Chris Cowart Men Cat 3/4/5 57 / 58
Steve Hindman Men 45+ Open 2 / 29
Chris Cowart Men 45+ Open 19 / 29
Kenneth Salvail Men 45+ Cat 4/5 3 / 40
Mark Koenig Men 45+ Cat 4/5 38 / 40
Bryan Cheung Men 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 21
James Schek Men 35+ Cat 4/5 3 / 21

CCCX Cyclocross Series #1 (Sep 6 2015)

Andrew Horvai MASTERS 45+ C MEN 3 / 14
John Harris MASTERS 35+ C MEN 2 / 3
Bryan Cheung MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1 / 11
John Luk B MEN 12 / 14

Inaugural Rocklobster Cup CX (Aug 29 2015)

Steve Hindman Men's A master 45+ 10 / 10
Mark Koenig Men's B masters 45+ 16 / 29
Greg Trumpler Men's B masters 45+ 19 / 29
Bryan Cheung Men's B masters 35+ 2 / 17
James Schek Men's B masters 35+ 12 / 17
John Luk Men's Open B 38 / 39
Jay Stamatis Men's C 45+ 5 / 10

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 18 2015)

Chris Cowart Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 9
Kenneth Salvail Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 19
Murray Swanson Men Cat P/1/2 18 / 26
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3 10 / 15

CCCX CYCLOCROSS SERIES FINAL - MONTEREY (Jan 18 2015)

Yvonne Walbroehl MASTERS 55+ WOMEN 700-799 1 / 1

Sacramento CX #8 (Jan 17 2015)

James Schek Men C35+ 9 / 40
James Schek Men B35+ 9 / 22

2015 US Nationals Day 3 (Jan 9 2015)

Murray Swanson Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 28 / 135
Steve Hindman Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 85 / 135
Rene Larro Men Master 45-49 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 135
Chris Cowart Men Master 40-44 Cat 1/2/3 94 / 124

2015 US Nationals Day 1 (Jan 7 2015)

Steve Hindman Men Non-Championship 45+ 35 / 131
Chris Cowart Men Non-Championship 3044 72 / 126

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - CSUMB (Dec 21 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl MASTERS 55+ WOMEN 700-799 1 / 1
Tom Switzer MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 6 / 13

FCCX #4 Kings River CX (Dec 20 2014)

Kenneth Salvail Men C Cat 4/5 6 / 7

SacCX Race #6, Lange Twins Winery (NorCal District Championships) (Dec 14 2014)

Murray Swanson Men A45+ 1 / 36
Steve Hindman Men A45+ 16 / 36
Rene Larro Men A45+ 19 / 36
Mark Koenig Men B55+ 6 / 10
James Schek Men B35+ 6 / 21
Kenneth Salvail Men C45+ 8 / 34
Bret Benton Men B 23 / 38
Murray Swanson Men A 20 / 32
Chris Cowart Men A35+ 15 / 21
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 15-16 3 / 4
Yvonne Walbroehl Women A55+ 2 / 4

BASP Cyclocross #6 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2014)

Jason Milliron Cat B Men 32 / 51
Yvonne Walbroehl M Women 35+ 4 / 5
Travis Ma M Men 45+ A 14 / 27
Bill Sans M Men 45+ A 17 / 27
Bret Benton M Men 45+ B 26 / 35
James Schek M Men 35+ B 20 / 28
Terrence Langeman Master Men 55+ 9 / 16
John Behring Master Men 55+ 14 / 16
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed B 4 / 26
Greg Trumpler SingleSpeed B 13 / 26
Yvonne Walbroehl SingleSpeed B 26 / 26
Kenneth Salvail Cat C Men 35+ 16 / 40
Chad Thomas Cat C Men 35+ 21 / 40

Hart Park Cyclocross Day 2 (Dec 7 2014)

Steve Hindman Elite Men 1-5 11 / 12

Hart Park Cyclocross, Day 1 (Dec 6 2014)

Steve Hindman Elite Men 1-5 13 / 20

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

Steve Hindman Men 45+ B 3/4 1 / 29
Bryan Cheung Men B 3/4 10 / 38

CXLA Weekend Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Steve Hindman Men Masters 35+ A 8 / 12

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Jason Milliron B Men 24 / 55
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed B 2 / 32
Yvonne Walbroehl SingleSpeed B 32 / 32

CXLA Weekend Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Steve Hindman Men Master 35+ A 11 / 15

BASP cyclocross - CandleStick Day 1 (Nov 22 2014)

Murray Swanson Elite Men 16 / 23
Yvonne Walbroehl Mas Women B 2 / 5
Bill Sans Men 45+ A 28 / 34
Chris Bond Men 35+ A 20 / 33
Jason Bradeen Men 35+ A 32 / 33
Greg Trumpler Men 45 +B 22 / 39
Kenneth Salvail C Men 35+ 12 / 43
James Schek C Men 35+ 13 / 43
Andrew Horvai C Men 35+ 14 / 43
Chad Thomas C Men 35+ 17 / 43
Jay Stamatis C Men 35+ 27 / 43
Mark Koenig M Men 55+ B 5 / 11
Terrance Langeman M Men 55+ B 6 / 11
John Behring M Men 55+ B 9 / 11

SLO Cross, Day 2 (Nov 16 2014)

Steve Hindman Master Men 45+ 3/4/5 6 / 23
John Harris Men 3/4/5 7 / 8

Sacramento Cyclocross #4 Gibson Ranch (Nov 15 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women A35+ 4 / 7
Mark Koenig Men B45+ 33 / 34
James Schek Men B35+ 17 / 30
Bret Benton Men B 15 / 35

SLO Cross, Day 1 (Nov 15 2014)

Steve Hindman Men 4/5 6 / 25
Steve Hindman Master Men 45+ 3/4/5 3 / 23
John Harris Men 3/4/5 13 / 14

2014 BASP Race 3: Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 9 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl M Women 35+ 6 / 6
Madelyn Swanson C Women 7 / 7
John Kammeyer M Men 45+ A 8 / 29
Murray Swanson M Men 35+ A 1 / 25
Steve Hindman M Men 45+ B 1 / 29
Marc Garibaldi M Men 45+ B 22 / 29
John Behring M Men 55+ 12 / 15
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed B 1 / 20
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 11 / 29
Kenneth Salvail Cat C Men 35+ 12 / 29
Terrence Langeman Cat C Men 35+ 14 / 29

2014 BASP Race 2: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 8 2014)

John Kammeyer Men 45+ Cat A 12 / 37
Ross Tinline Men 45+ Cat A 15 / 37
Terrence Langeman Men 55+ 13 / 22
John Behring Men 55+ 19 / 22
Kenneth Salvail Cat C Men 35+ 12 / 42
Andrew Horvai Cat C Men 35+ 15 / 42
Jay Stamatis Cat C Men 35+ 19 / 42
Chad Thomas Cat C Men 35+ 41 / 42
Bryan Cheung SingleSpeed B 2 / 44
Yvonne Walbroehl SingleSpeed B 43 / 44
Steve Hindman Men 45+ Cat B 1 / 45
Mark Koenig Men 45+ Cat B 28 / 45

Stafford lake Wildcat NCCX #3 (Nov 2 2014)

Bryan Cheung B Men 16 / 37
Murray Swanson 35+ A Master Men 1 / 27
Chris Cowart 35+ A Master Men 24 / 27
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 1 / 1

Sacramento Cyclocross #3, Lembi Park (Nov 2 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl Women A35+ 5 / 7
Steve Hindman Men B45+ 9 / 40
Bret Benton Men B45+ 24 / 40

Santa Rosa Cup #3, Maxwell Park, Sonoma, CA (Nov 1 2014)

Steve Hindman Masters B 45+ 2 / 12

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

Steve Hindman Men: 45+ B (3/4) 7 / 37
Mark Koenig Men: 45+ B (3/4) 27 / 37

Sacramento CX #2 (Oct 19 2014)

James Schek Men C 5 / 17
Rene Larro Men B35+ 2 / 26
James Schek Men B 27 / 38

Santa Rosa Cup #2, Place to Play (Oct 19 2014)

Steve Hindman Masters B 45+ 4 / 15

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #6 - CSUMB (Oct 18 2014)

Yvonne Walbroehl MASTERS 55+ WOMEN 700-799 1 / 1
Madelyn Swanson C WOMEN 200-299 2 / 2
Greg Trumpler MASTERS 45+ B MEN 300-399 19 / 19
Bill Sans MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 9 / 13
Murray Swanson MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 6 / 17
Jason Bradeen MASTERS 35+ A MEN 200-299 12 / 17
Murray Swanson ELITE MEN 400-499 11 / 22

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 12 2014)

Chris Cowart 35+ A Master Men 17 / 25
Shawn Becker 45+ B Master Men 12 / 34
Mark Koenig 45+ B Master Men 25 / 34
James Schek 35+ B Master Men 28 / 37
James Schek C Men 20 / 26
Jay Stamatis 35+ C Men 10 / 22

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Greg Trumpler MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 6 / 17

Santa Rosa Cup #1, First Baptist Church of Windsor (Oct 11 2014)

Steve Hindman Masters B 45+ 4 / 11

Truckee Bike Park (Oct 5 2014)

Steve Hindman CX Men C 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 8

Hidden Valley Sagebrush Cylocross (Oct 4 2014)

Steve Hindman CX Men C 35+ Cat 4/5 1 / 9

Vallejo Cougar (Oct 4 2014)

Murray Swanson 35+ A Master Men 4 / 24
Chris Cowart 35+ A Master Men 15 / 24
Jay Stamatis 35+ C Men 11 / 20
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 2 / 2

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

John Harris MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 5 / 5
John Kammeyer MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 4 / 25
Bill Sans MASTERS 45+ A MEN 700-799 14 / 25

BASP #1 Grand Prix Clark Natwick (Sep 21 2014)

Bill Harkola Master Men 55+ (4/5) 4 / 10
Frank Mcgorman Master Men 55+ (4/5) 6 / 10
John Behring Master Men 55+ (4/5) 7 / 10
Josh Moberg Master Men 35+ 33 / 62
Jason Millirer Men B (cat 2/3/4/5) 67 / 95
Greg Trumpler SingleSpeed (all) 40 / 55
Andrew Horvai Men C (cat 3/4/5) 19 / 110
Jay Stamatis Men C (cat 3/4/5) 32 / 110
Kenneth Salvail Men C (cat 3/4/5) 44 / 110
Mark Foenig Men C (cat 3/4/5) 65 / 110

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

James Schek B MEN 800-899 15 / 18
Jason Milliron B MEN 800-899 18 / 18
Mark Koenig MASTERS 45+ B MEN 700-799 17 / 19
James Schek MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 2 / 2

CrossVegas - Wheelers and Dealers (Sep 10 2014)

John Kammeyer Men W&D Manufacturers 29 / 65

West Sacramento CX Grand Prix (Sep 6 2014)

John Kammeyer Master Men 45+ 6 / 49
Rene Larro Master Men 45+ 18 / 49
Chris Cowart Master Men 35+ 18 / 34
Greg Trumpler Men C45+ 9 / 43
Mark Koenig Men C45+ 11 / 43
Murray Swanson Elite Men 17 / 32
Madelyn Swanson Junior Women 9-14 2 / 2

Sea Otter Classic (Apr 12 2014)

Murray Swanson Men Cat Pro/1/2 8 / 23
Menko Johnson Men Cat Pro/1/2 13 / 23
Yvonne Walbroehl Women Cat 3/4 8 / 23
Menko Johnson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 35+ 3 / 8
Kenneth Salvail Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 12 / 19
Rene Larro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45+ 19 / 19

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

Madelyn Swanson JR WOMEN 13-14 1 / 1
Terrence Langeman MASTER MEN 35+ C 4 / 13
Kenneth Salvail MASTER MEN 35+ C 5 / 13
Andrew Horval MASTER MEN 35+ C 7 / 13
Chris Bond MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 2 / 11
Murray Swanson MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 1 / 20
Erik Salander MASTER MEN 55-59 7 / 15
Chris Cowart MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 14

CCCX CYCLOCROSS RACE #6 - MANZANITA PARK (Dec 15 2013)

Madelyn Swanson JR WOMEN 1 / 1
Langeman Terrence MASTER MEN 35+ C 3 / 10
Ross Tinline MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 9 / 14
Murray Swanson MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 2 / 8
Chris Cowart MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 8

San Jose Supcat (Dec 14 2013)

Chris Cowart 35+ B Master Men 9 / 24

CCCP - CycloCross @ Coyote Point - BASP Race 5 (Dec 8 2013)

Madelyn Swanson Women C 13 / 13
John Kammeyer Master 45+ A 23 / 40
David Schaefer Master 45+ A 24 / 40
Terrence Langeman Cat C 35+ 21 / 45
Jay Stamatis Cat C 35+ 32 / 45

Kitten of Vallejo (Nov 10 2013)

Chris Cowart 35+ B Master Men 12 / 22

Sierra Point Night Cross - BASP #3 (Nov 9 2013)

Chris Bond Cat B Men 19 / 82
Shawn Becker Master Men 45+B 19 / 55
Darren Yap Master Men 45+B 34 / 55
John Behring Master Men 45+B 46 / 55
Terrence Langeman Cat C Men 35+ 15 / 50
Jay Stamatis Cat C Men 35+ 29 / 50
Bob Scott Master Men 35+B 5 / 38

Stafford Lake Wildcat (Nov 3 2013)

Jay Stamatis Cat C 35+ Men 20 / 37
Marc Garibaldi 45+ B Master Men 22 / 26
Chris Cowart 35+ B Master Men 13 / 41

Candlestick Repechage (Oct 20 2013)

Chris Bond Men B 33 / 47
David Collet Master 35+ A 7 / 32
Darren Yap Master 45+ B 24 / 46
John Behring Master 45+ B 46 / 46
Terrence Langeman Cat C 35+ 5 / 52

Lion of Fairfax of Los Altos (Oct 12 2013)

Erik Salander 55+ Master Men 4 / 14
Marc Garibaldi 45+ B Master Men 29 / 33
Chris Cowart 35+ B Master Men 10 / 35

CCCX 5 (Oct 6 2013)

Terrence Langeman MASTER MEN 35+ C 6 / 10
Jason Bradeen MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 14
Chris Cowart MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 14

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 29 2013)

Bill Sans Master 45+ A 16 / 31
Chris Bond Men B 20 / 60
Shaun Baseman Women C 7 / 20

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

Terrence Langeman MASTER MEN 35+ C 1 / 11
Jason Bradeen MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 11
Bill Sans MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 10 / 16

CCCX 3 (Sep 21 2013)

Terrence Langeman MASTER MEN 35+ C 1 / 8
James Keddie MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 5 / 13
Murray Swanson MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 6 / 10
Menko Johnson MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 7 / 10

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

Terrence Langeman MASTER MEN 35+ C 3 / 8
Shawn Becker MASTER 45+ B MEN 2/3/4 7 / 19
Jason Bradeen MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 5 / 14
Ross Tinline MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 14 / 22
Zack Beekler MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 15 / 22
Travis Ma MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 16 / 22
Murray Swanson MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 4 / 11
Menko Johnson MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 11

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

Terrence Langeman MASTER MEN 35+ C 4 / 9
Menko Johnson MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 1 / 16
Jason Bradeen MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 5 / 16
Chris Cowart MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 13 / 16
Murray Swanson MASTER MEN 35+ A CAT. 1/2/3/4 5 / 18

Surf City CX #3 (Dec 16 2012)

Terrence Langeman Men: C (4) 8 / 33

Bay Area Superprestige #5 (Dec 9 2012)

Bret Benton Cat C Men 35+ 16 / 40
Terrence Langeman Cat C Men 35+ 28 / 40
Kevin Kone Cat C Men 35+ 35 / 40
John Behring Masters Men 45+ B 45 / 47

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Terrence Langeman Cat C Men 35+ 21 / 44
John Behring Cat C Men 35+ 32 / 44
Kevin Kone Cat C Men 35+ 35 / 44
Chris Warburton Cat B Men 46 / 47

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Terrence Langeman Cat C Men 35+ 36 / 46
Kevin Kone Cat C Men 35+ 45 / 46
John Behring Masters Men 45+ B 48 / 55

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

John Behring Master Men 45+ B 54 / 55
Bret Benton Cat C 35+ Men 19 / 45
Alun Lang Cat C 35+ Men 42 / 45
Ian Murray Cat C 49 / 65

CCCX 5 (Oct 14 2012)

Chris Cowart MASTER MEN 35+ C 1 / 13
Chris Cowart MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 19 / 20
John Kammeyer MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Zack Beekler MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 17 / 23

CCCX 4 (Oct 7 2012)

John Kammeyer MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 8 / 21

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

James Keddie Men B 45+ 38 / 60
John Behring Men B 45+ 46 / 60
Bret Benton Men C 35+ 17 / 60
Kevin Kone Men C 35+ 29 / 60
Terrence Langeman Men C 35+ 54 / 60

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Kevin Kone Men Cat 3/4/5 Master C 35-99 11 / 30
Chris Cowart Men Cat 2/3/4 Master B 35-99 23 / 30

CCCX 3 (Sep 22 2012)

John Kammeyer MASTER MEN 45+ CAT. 1/2/3/4 13 / 20

CCCX 1 (Sep 8 2012)

Kevin Kone MASTER MEN 35+ C 12 / 17

CCCX 8 (Jan 15 2012)

Travis Ma Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 3 / 15
John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 17
Zack Beekler Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 17

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Terrence Langeman Master 35+ C 16 / 47
Michael Louie Master 35+ C 38 / 47
J.j. Kammeyer Juniors 15-18 8 / 8

CCCX #7 Nor Cal State Champs (Dec 4 2011)

Kevin Kone C Men Cat 3/4 8 / 14
James Keddie C Men Cat 3/4 14 / 14
John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 25
Ross Tinline Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 22 / 25
Zack Beekler Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 25

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

James Keddie Master 45+ B 31 / 39

SoCalCross Prestige Series #12 / SLOCross #2 (Nov 19 2011)

John Kammeyer Masters Men A 45+ 2 / 7

CCCX 6 (Nov 6 2011)

Kevin Kone C Men Cat 3/4 9 / 17
Menko Johnson Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 20
John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 26
Erik Salander Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 25 / 26
Menko Johnson Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14

CCCX 5 (Oct 22 2011)

John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13

CCCX 4 (Oct 16 2011)

J.j. Kammeyer Jr. Men 15-18 5 / 5
Philip Navidad C Men Cat 3/4 10 / 28
Kevin Kone C Men Cat 3/4 11 / 28
James Keddie C Men Cat 3/4 17 / 28
James Keddie Master Men 45+ B Cat 2/3/4 29 / 29
Kevin Grundmann Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 34 / 36
John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 16 / 33
Zack Beekler Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 33
Erik Salander Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 33 / 33
Menko Johnson Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 19 / 30

CCCX 3 (Oct 9 2011)

Philip Navidad C Men Cat 3/4 32 / 37
Menko Johnson Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 1 / 36
Travis Ma Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 7 / 36
Paulo Reilly Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 15 / 36
Ray Alvaree Master Men's 35+ B Cat 2/3/4 36 / 36
John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 30
Ross Tinline Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 20 / 30
Zack Beekler Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 23 / 30
Erik Salander Master Men's 45+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 30 / 30
Menko Johnson Master Men's 35+ A Cat 1/2/3/4 14 / 25

CCCX 2 (Sep 24 2011)

Kevin Kone C Men 10 / 24
John Kammeyer Master Men's 45+ Cat A 10 / 26

CCCX 1 (Sep 10 2011)

J.j. Kammeyer Men Jr 15-18 4 / 4
John Kammeyer Men A 45+ 8 / 22
Zack Beekler Men A 45+ 20 / 22

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 2) (Oct 3 2010)

Murray Swanson Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 23 / 23

SoCalCross Prestige Series #2 (Day 1) (Oct 2 2010)

Murray Swanson Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 2 / 18

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Markus Roccaro Single Speed B 14 / 16

USGP of Cyclocross Day One (Dec 5 2009)

Frank Spiteri Cat B Men 4 / 94

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Markus Roccaro Single Speed B 24 / 24

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Roccaro Markus Single Speed B 15 / 18
Markus Roccaro Master 35+ B 52 / 69

Surf City #1 Soquel High School (Oct 11 2009)

Tom Feix Category A Men 24 / 34

CCCX #1 (Sep 20 2009)

Ryan Thompson B MEN 15 / 36

Peak Season CX #4 (Jan 25 2009)

Greg Regan Master Men 35+ A 6 / 11

BASP #5 - Coyote Point (Dec 7 2008)

David Schaefer Master 45+ A 47:51 5 / 22

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 30 2008)

David Schaefer Master 45+ A 41:50 1 / 29

CCCX #5 (Nov 23 2008)

David Schaefer MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 5 / 29

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Nov 2 2008)

David Schaefer Master 45+ A, 44:13 10 / 28

Bay Area Super Prestige Cyclocross - Mclaren Park (Oct 19 2008)

David Schaefer Master 45+ A 9 / 23

CCCX #3 (Oct 12 2008)

David Schaefer MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 7 / 22

CCCX #2 (Sep 28 2008)

David Schaefer MASTER MEN 45+ A (300-399) 9 / 21

Bay Area Super Prestige #5 (Dec 9 2007)

Gary Anghinetti Master 55+, 36:09 4 / 9
Joe Pessano Cat C men, 35:17 23 / 64
Marcus Roccaro Cat Single Speed, 1:05:26 16 / 22

CCCX #5 (Dec 2 2007)

Gary Anghinetti MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 7 / 9

Bay Area Super Prestige #4 (Nov 25 2007)

Joe Pessano Cat C men, 33:45 42 / 90

CCCX #4 (Nov 11 2007)

Gary Anghinetti MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 5 / 9

Bay Area Super Prestige #3 (Nov 4 2007)

Gary Anghinetti Master 55+, 38:54 3 / 8

Bay Area Super Prestige #2 (Oct 21 2007)

Gary Anghinetti Master 55+, 39:34 4 / 6
Joe Pessano Cat C men, 39:43 17 / 70

Bay Area Super Prestige #1 (Oct 7 2007)

Gary Anghinetti Master 45+ B, 41:19 16 / 27

CCCX #2 (Sep 30 2007)

Gary Anghinetti MASTER MEN 55+ (700-799) 6 / 8

Busiest Racers

in last months
Murray Swanson 48
Steve Hindman 40
Chris Cowart 36
Mark Koenig 35
Bryan Cheung 31
James Schek 29
Madelyn Swanson 27
Kenneth Salvail 26
Andrew Horvai 24
Terrence Langeman 24
Yvonne Walbroehl 24
John Kammeyer 23
Shawn Becker 23
Greg Trumpler 18
John Harris 17
C. Dufour 16
David Porter 15
James Keddie 14
Jay Stamatis 14
John Luk 14
John Behring 13
Travis Ma 12
Bret Benton 12
Tom Switzer 11
Reed Williams 11
Kevin Kone 10
Menko Johnson 10
David Schaefer 8
Gary Anghinetti 7
Zack Beekler 7
Ken Salvail 7
Thomas Switzer 7
Rene Larro 6
Jason Bradeen 6
Bill Sans 6
Erik Salander 5
Ross Tinline 5
Chris Bond 5
Nathaniel Mckitterick 5
Bill Harkola 5
Terry Nilsen 3
Erin Kate mckitterick 3
Nathan Caffo 3
Erik Der 3
Marc Garibaldi 3
Joe Pessano 3
Markus Roccaro 3
J.j. Kammeyer 3
Ethan Benton 3
Chad Thomas 3
Jason Milliron 3
Philip Navidad 2
Darren Yap 2
Sara Stearns 2
Rory Lynagh-shannon 2
Hernan Gatpandan 2
Jasper Caffo 2
Abigail Becker 2
Herman Gatpandon 1
Der Erik 1
Aaron Becker 1
Todd Norwood 1
Terrance Langeman 1
Mark Foenig 1
Jason Millirer 1
Josh Moberg 1
Steve D'alencon 1
Nathan Caffe 1
Yvonee Walbroehl 1
Kenneth l. Salvail 1
Yvonne 1
Terrence Langerman 1
Langeman Terrence 1
Andrew Horval 1
Frank Mcgorman 1
Erik Parry 1
Shaun Baseman 1
Bob Scott 1
David Collet 1
Julian Bill 1
Alun Lang 1
Michael Louie 1
Paulo Reilly 1
Ray Alvaree 1
Chris Warburton 1
Peter Delahunt 1
Tom Feix 1
Justin Eatinger 1
Greg Regan 1
Frank Spiteri 1
Roccaro Markus 1
Kevin Grundmann 1
Ian Murray 1
Matt Mcnamara 1
Ryan Thompson 1
Michael Spinali 1
Marcus Roccaro 1