Log In
Campton Cross • Nov 1 2015
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
5
4.3
3.3
4.5
4.6
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #CamptonCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
4.3
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4.5
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Powlison Evol Elite Racing
2 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
3 Federico Rios Roll: Racing
4 Matt Silvia
5 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
6 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
7 Mike Phillips Heritage Race Club
8 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Andrew Giniat
10 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
11 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
12 Michael Hemme
13 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
14 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
15 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
16 Nathan Pfeifer Jus d'Orange
17 Matthew Schweiker Heritage Race Club
18 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
19 Tim Holt Heritage Race Club
20 Douglas Ansel
21 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
22 Michael Page Plus One Cycling
23 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
24 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
25 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
26 Michael Meteyer Trek Midwest Team
27 Giordano Guagliardo
28 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
29 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
30 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
31 Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 Dustin Morici EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
33 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
34 Willem Conradie Heritage Cycling
35 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
36 Alex Nemeth
37 Bob Main UPB Cycling
38 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
39 Brad Keyes
40 Derek Lewis Heritage Cycling
41 Luther Gulseth INTENT
42 Andrew Zens Heritage Cycling
43 Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Pj Cavoto jr Roll: Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Fluegel MSN Pro Coaching
2 Pj Cavoto jr Roll: Racing
3 Jake Peterson
4 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
5 Kevin Hathaway
6 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
7 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
8 Christopher Sholl LifeLine Racing Team
9 Daniel Breuer
10 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
11 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
12 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
13 Jim Maddock Recycled Cycles Racing
14 Michael Bernal
15 Bob Main UPB Cycling
16 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
17 Brandon Gobel
18 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
19 Brad Mitchell Roll: Racing
20 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Vesselin Velev Mox Multisport
22 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
23 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
24 Brent Wegscheid
25 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
26 Michael Patton Roll: Racing
27 Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
28 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
29 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
30 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
31 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
33 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
34 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
35 Matthew Stokwisz
36 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
37 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
38 Mitch Emerson
39 Julio Jacobo Team Wisconsin
40 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
41 Chernoh Sesay Johnny Sprockets
42 Jonathan Vota
43 Michael Newman
44 Conrad Tufte
45 David Mccollum
46 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
47 James Slauson Mark It Zero
48 Brett May
49 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
50 Anthony Mikrut Kinky Llama Racing
51 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
52 Michael Kirby xXx Racing
53 Cory Brown EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
54 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
55 James Reineking Team Bicycle Heaven
56 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
DNF Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 3: 57   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Knowles
2 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
3 Brian Bauer
4 Paul Hartner
5 Kurt Druffel University of Wisconsin-Platteville
6 Jerome Jeslis
7 David Mcdowell iii
8 Thomas Wallace
9 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
10 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
11 Bob Ryan Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
12 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
13 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
15 Edward Gross SRAM Factory
16 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
17 Kevin Adaline Heritage Cycling
18 Shawn Murray
19 Brett Obourke Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
20 Brandon Emery Comrade Cycles Racing
21 Benjamin Schlarman
22 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
23 Richard Lintermans
24 Andy Schumacher SRAM Factory
25 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
26 Piotr Wiktorczyk
27 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
28 Richard Baisa Region Racing
29 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
30 Kennen Hootman INTENT
31 Andrew Waggoner
32 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
33 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
34 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
35 Michael Coston
36 Thomas Martin
37 Josh Tromp
38 Dwayne Richmond
39 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
40 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
41 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
42 Joel Hukill
43 Joseph Zhang Team Got Wind?
44 Ben Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
45 Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza
46 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
47 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
48 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
49 Jafet Torres Spoked Bikes
50 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
51 David Belknap Kinky Llama Racing
52 Joseph Proszowski Spoked Bikes
53 Nick Praznowski
54 Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
55 Sean Costin
56 Eduardo Acosta
57 Jake Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
58 Sean Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
59 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
60 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
61 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
62 Corey Brink Plus One Cycling
63 Gary Goebel
64 John Felke
65 Kevin Mallory
66 Matt Edgington
67 Keith Kocunik INTENT
68 Duane Crowe
69 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
70 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
71 Eric Stuck Roll: Racing
72 Brandon Todd Cycling Republic Racing Team
73 John Orleans Half Acre Cycling
74 Brian Barrera
75 Terry Ogrady Roll: Racing
76 Kyle Millns
77 Jon Labok
78 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
79 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
80 Timothy Hejny
81 Gregg Foster
82 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
83 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
84 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
85 Douglas Bauer Plus One Cycling
86 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven
87 Aaron Johnson MSN Pro Coaching
88 Aaron Fleming
89 Sarah Gulseth INTENT
90 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
91 Andrew Baldyga The Bonebell
92 Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing Team
93 Maryann Sedor INTENT
DNF Dennis Duria INTENT
DNF Jason Holly PSIMET Racing
DNF Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
DNF Chris Koller Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 93   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Knowles
2 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
3 Shawn Peters Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Kyle Izzo EGO Sammy's
5 Ben Siver Bonkers Cycling
6 Damian Chlanda
7 Andrew Waggoner
8 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
9 David Harriff
10 Collin Tillotson
11 Peter Britton
12 Monte Martin
13 Brett Obourke Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
14 Sebastian Pott
15 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
16 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
17 Andy Schumacher SRAM Factory
18 Kennen Hootman INTENT
19 Dominic Cozzi
20 Wally May
21 Gaylord Otte
22 Richard Baisa Region Racing
23 Michael Goetz
24 Timothy Puczkowskyj
25 Joseph Johns
26 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
27 Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
28 Joseph Zhang Team Got Wind?
29 Drew Randall Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Steve Ericksen
31 Michael Coston
32 Richard Vogt
33 Kyle Busse
34 James Langford
35 Jon Crane Team Ish
36 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
37 Elliot Bennett
38 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
39 Dwayne Richmond
40 Ben Grey Cycling Republic Racing Team
41 Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza
42 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
43 Jafet Torres Spoked Bikes
44 Jack Thornburg Roll: Racing
45 Jose Navarro West Town Bikes
46 Mike Metivier
47 Natraj Ponna
48 Anthony Mikos PSIMET Racing
49 John Lorenz Main Street
50 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
51 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
52 Kendall Hudson xXx Racing
53 Andrew Guentner
54 Brad Dexter Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
55 Kyle Suratte Bike Haven Race Team
56 Joseph Proszowski Spoked Bikes
57 Matthew Parris
58 Hiroshi Watanabe PLUS ONE CYCLING
59 John Felke
60 Jonathan Mendez
61 Ryan Green
62 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
63 Douglas Pettay
64 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
65 Doug Hauser Plus One Cycling
66 Alex Bogda
67 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
68 Terry Ogrady Roll: Racing
69 Christopher Dreyer
70 Keith Kocunik INTENT
71 Joe Stadnik Team Got Wind
72 Armando Lorenzana
73 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
74 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
75 Jonah Kort
76 Jordan Morrell
77 Gregory Carver
78 Eric Hogenboom
79 Gregg Foster
80 Kurt Schabell Team Mack Racing Assn
81 Jon Labok
82 Vincent Florack
83 Noah Wolfe ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice MRI
84 Patrick Kozial
85 John Orleans Half Acre Cycling
86 Wade Courtney
87 Eric Scharlow PSIMET Racing
88 James Mceneaney
89 Justin Fick
90 Max Wacker Roll: Racing
91 Boland Graeme
92 Chris Koller Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
93 Ryan Mccabe
94 Dennis Duria INTENT
95 Bryan Musolf
96 Leonard Aron
97 Eric Stuck Roll: Racing
98 Rishan Mohideen
99 James Price
100 Sarah Gulseth INTENT
101 Andrew Ewing
102 David Freeley
103 Kyle Millns
104 David Odle
105 Clark Maxwell EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
106 Cullen Geppert
107 Peter Linden
DQ Daniel Torres
DNF Blake Kilby
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 44   Cat 5: 50   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
2 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
3 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
4 John Gatto Twin Six
5 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
6 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
8 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
9 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
10 Kyr Gaganidze
11 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
12 Bjoern Oppenkowski LifeLine Racing Team
13 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
14 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
15 Rick Schopp INTENT
16 Eric Drummer
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
18 Greg Heck The Bonebell
19 Blake Schraft Team All Spoked Up-Norway
20 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
21 Patrick Newman
22 Thomas Wallace
23 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
24 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
25 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
26 Michael Newman
27 Shane Mcquillan PSIMET Racing
28 Piotr Wiktorczyk
29 Philippe Lunardelli
30 Christopher Berthold
31 Daniel Wachter
32 Matthew Wagner
33 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
34 Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
35 Travis Boland
36 Marty Merritt Bonkers Cycling
37 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
38 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
39 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
40 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
41 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
42 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
43 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
44 Andrew Kirkwood
45 Gene Flanagan
46 Gabe Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
47 Michael Hartmann
48 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
49 Mariano Marinkovic
50 Brian Thornburg PSIMET Racing
51 Benjamin Sanders
52 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling
53 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
54 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
55 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
56 Christopher Parker Team Bicycle Heaven
57 Jonathan O'connell
58 Andrew Rizzo The Weather Channel
59 Paul Wollenberg Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christando Lombardo True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
2 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
3 Jarrod Kerkhoff MSN Pro Coaching
4 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
5 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
6 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
7 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
8 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
9 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
10 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
11 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory
12 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
13 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
14 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
15 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
16 Peter Rolewicz Club Bicicletta
17 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
18 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
19 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
20 Thomas Kabacinski MSN Pro Coaching
21 Dan Mallek
22 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
23 Jon Smail PSIMET Racing
24 Mark Kitral Verdigris-Village CX
25 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
26 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
27 Brian Kwak LifeLine Racing Team
28 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
29 Randy Koren
30 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
31 James Brady The Pony Shop
32 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
33 Terry Mcintyre
34 Ernest Wang
35 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
36 Gary Bentz Team Bicycle Heaven
37 Gregory Campbell
38 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
39 Bob Mazursky Plus One Cycling
40 Harlan Thompson The Pony Shop
41 Richard Prodans Alberto\'s Sport
42 Matthew Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
43 James Slauson Mark It Zero
44 Chris Henning Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
45 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
46 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
47 Geoffrey Scott Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Mark Harris Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
49 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
50 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
51 J Timothy radcliff EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
52 Carl Valentin Vision Quest
53 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
54 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
55 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
56 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
57 Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
58 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
59 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
60 John Dunat
61 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
62 Albert Mcmillen EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
63 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
64 Benjamin Sanders
65 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
66 Michael Dutczak
67 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
68 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
69 William Mcdade Fiets Met Slagroom
70 Tom+-s Cintado Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
71 Jay Clark Heritage Cycling
72 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
DNF Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Kevin Moncrieff Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Mark Olson Fiets Met Slagroom
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Howley PSIMET Racing
2 Scott Ross PSIMET Racing
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
4 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
6 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
7 David Mccollum
8 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
9 Gaylord Otte
10 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
11 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
12 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
13 Gary Dicicco Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
14 Keith Halsall
15 Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
16 Alex Derderian
17 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
18 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
19 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
20 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
21 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
22 Charlie Saxe
23 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
24 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
25 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
26 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
27 Ron Sloan
DNF Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
DNF Kevin Mallory
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Hartner
2 Kyle Izzo EGO Sammy's
3 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
4 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
5 Joe Szymanski
6 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
7 Jake Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
8 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Connor Sanda PSIMET Racing
10 John Szymanski
11 Justin Lorenz Verdigris-Village CX
12 Rico Robinson
13 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
14 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
15 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
16 William Lue
17 Rebecca Palmquist Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
18 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
19 Amelia Chiang
20 Hope Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
21 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
DNF Henry Tamondong Flatlandia Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
2 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
3 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
5 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
6 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
7 Andrew Flynn The Pony Shop
8 Cameron Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
9 Eric Palmquist Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
10 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
11 Melroy Holzhauer
12 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
13 Luke Goldman xXx Racing
14 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
15 Aidan Letzel The Pony Shop
16 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
17 Nicholas Labbe
18 Ellie Hosey UPB Cycling
19 Pierce Norris
20 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
21 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
22 Dylan Franada
23 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
24 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
25 Evan Blackman
26 Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Ezra Mouw Athletes By Design
28 Roman Robinson
29 Henri Zigmont SRAM Factory
30 Andrew Curtis PSIMET Racing
31 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
32 Danielle Szymanski
33 Vivien Norris
34 Elora Brady
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
2 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
3 Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
4 Joe Berlyoung
5 Peter Chrapkowski Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
7 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Jeffrey Whiteman Flatlandia Cycling Team
9 Vesselin Velev Mox Multisport
10 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
11 Chris Mosk The Pony Shop
12 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
13 Jim Maddock Recycled Cycles Racing
14 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
15 Michael Patton Roll: Racing
16 Brent Wegscheid
17 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
18 Matthew Wagner
19 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
20 Dan Szymanski
21 Rick Schopp INTENT
22 Nate Kersten Bonkers Cycling
23 Michael Newman
24 Andrew Peterson Mox Multisport
25 Marc Royster Union Cycling Team
26 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
27 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
28 Joshua Arends Comrade Cycles Racing
29 Philippe Lunardelli
30 Timothy Puczkowskyj
31 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
32 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
33 Kennen Hootman INTENT
34 Joel Hukill
35 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
36 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
37 Thomas Martin
38 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
39 Matt Fox George Garner Cyclery Track Team
40 Jonathan Mendez
41 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
42 Andrew Kirkwood
43 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
44 Mike Metivier
45 Duane Crowe
46 Josh Tromp
47 Bryan Connelly UPB Cycling
48 Max Torres Beverly Bike/VeePak
49 Chad Mueller Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Jon Labok
51 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
52 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
53 Kurt Tromp Ten27 Cycling Club
54 Stephen Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
55 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
56 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
57 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
DNF Timothy Hejny
DNF Juan Victoria xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Ellen Sherrill
3 Antonia Leal
4 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
5 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
6 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
7 Kate Powlison Evol Elite Racing
8 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
9 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
10 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
11 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
12 Beth Christiansen The Pony Shop
13 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
15 Rosette Reynolds Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Jodie Prestine
17 Mary Randall Comrade Cycles Racing
18 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
19 Morgan Stern
20 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
21 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
22 Mara Baltabols Team Bicycle Heaven
23 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
25 Annie Byrne BFF Bikes
26 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
27 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
28 Kelsey Phillips Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
30 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
DNF Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monika Kowalska xXx Racing
2 Marissa Castner ABD Cycling Club
3 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
4 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing
5 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
6 Gina Heiss
7 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
8 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
9 Kristine Deibler Northwestern University
10 Shiqi Fu
11 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
12 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
13 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Lauren Matricardi
15 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
16 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
17 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Bikes
18 Wendy Esposito ABD
19 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
20 Mary Russell BFF Bikes
21 Maryann Sedor INTENT
22 Sara Laurino BFF Bikes
23 Emily Leidenfrost BFF Bikes
24 Kirsten Lefeldt BFF Bikes
25 Gretchen Brauer Ten27 Cycling Club
26 Leah Goldbloom
27 Julie Yeagle BFF Bikes
28 Lynne Kiesling Vision Quest
29 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
30 Sharon Shachar
31 Kelly Hoffman
32 Laura Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
33 Meesa Maeng
34 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
35 Faye Croteau Ten27 Cycling Club
36 Brenda Culver Twin Six
37 Melissa King BFF Bikes
38 Elizabeth Bosch
39 Erin Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
40 Tiffany Schallau BFF Bikes
41 Patricia Ledesma Team Sticky Fingers
42 Emily Roberts BFF Bikes
43 Claudia Reyestodd Heritage Cycling
44 Lisa Lim
45 Melissa Kelly xXx Racing
46 Theresa Slauson Mark It Zero
47 K Maddelein Vision Quest
48 Kristi Mceneaney
49 Meg Boyle
50 Catlin Urban ABD Cycling Club
51 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
52 Amber Bonogofsky
53 Michelle Russell
54 Graciela Val
55 Minori Watanabe
56 Crystal Costello BFF Bikes
DNF Yasmeen Schuller RAPHA CYCLING CLUB
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 54   Cat ?: 2