Log In
Psycho Cross Series #3 • Oct 25 2015
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Light Rain, 56 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicole Beckwith
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Fuller Athletes Lounge Cycling Team
2 Elijah Salazar Hapi-Go!
3 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
4 Kalani Scott
5 John Miles
6 Matt Erdman
7 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo
8 Harold Miner
DNF Koa Smith
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery
2 Jon Buffaloman bouffleur Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Lin
3 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Owen Rogers Beaverton Bicycle Club
3 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy
4 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy
5 Carter Hagedorn PDX Devo Junior Cycling
6 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy
7 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling
8 Brady Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
9 Ryan Devries Filth and Fury
10 Cole Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling
11 Benicio Thorne Grouptrail Cycling
12 Landon Flemmer
DNF Jake Olander Bend Endurance Academy
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryder Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com
2 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
3 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy
4 Elijah Krause Bend Endurance Academy
5 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Te
6 Jesse Polay Bend Endurance Academy
7 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy
8 Cassell Lefevre Hood River Velo
9 Walker Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
10 Bora Haller
11 Zane Globus oharra
12 Caleb Trumbull Hood River Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
2 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling
3 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 ? T90 Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy
6 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy
3 Jeremy King
4 Trevor Broderick
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
3 Mckenna Mckee Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
4 Mckenzie Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club
5 Katerina Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ava Lilley
2 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kaitlyn Wolfe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team
2 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky
2 Emma Kane
3 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo
4 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes
2 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
3 Skye Fitzgerald
4 Chuck Hood
5 Paul Hamerton-kelly Stumptown Cycling Club
6 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com
7 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling
8 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
DNF Joshua Hanselman
DNF Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Sudbury
2 James Owen
3 Blaine Zumwalt
4 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 James Murez
6 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport p/b Sunset Aud
7 Paul Devries Filth and Fury
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wilson Team S+M
2 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery
3 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com
4 Alan Ott Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
5 Phil Randall Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
6 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi
7 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
8 Paul Mautner Veloforma
9 Dale Webster
10 Michael Mclandress Boneyard Cycling
11 Dave Metz
DNF Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
2 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery
3 Dennis Sibilia-young Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports
4 Craig Bontly
5 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team
6 Tim Hanrahan
7 Loren Russell
8 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery
2 Patti Wolf Trinity Bikes
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Donna Rosenberg
2 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quinn Keogh
2 Bowen Bart Deschutes Brewery
3 Tre Hendricks
4 Lund Perry
5 Ryan Garner
6 Shreve Tim Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pardi Evan
2 Spampinato Joseph
3 Guenemay Brian
4 Sardell Micah
5 Jamesomo Matt
6 Davidson Brad
7 Josh Anderson
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andy Evans
2 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Caleb Dickson
4 Josh Snyder Corvallis Cyclery Racing
5 John Osborne
6 Phil Avery Team Beer
DNF William Wheless
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas
2 Power Max
3 Sal Collura
4 Brian Spears
5 Kell Gregory
DNF Rice Becky Team Lazy Tarantulas
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meg Hamilton West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oaks
2 Katlyn Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio
3 Patricia Strange Deschutes Brewery
4 Tracy March Deschutes Brewery
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Clara Terrell
Finishers: Cat ?: 1