Log In
Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW • Oct 12 2014
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
5.2
3.6
4.3
5.2
5.5
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
3.6
Moisture
4.3
Accel
5.2
Tech
5.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sven Baumann Wolverine Sports Club
2 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
3 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
4 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
5 Andrew Giniat
6 Douglas Ansel Beverly Bike/VeePak
7 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
8 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
9 Matthew Schweiker Heritage Race Club
10 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
11 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
12 Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
13 Matthew Kelley Quantum Mesa Cycles
14 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
15 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
16 Matt Silvia Roscoe Village Bike Racing
17 Justin Sorber
18 Joe Berlyoung Johnny Sprockets
19 Nathan Pfeifer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
20 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
21 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
22 Chase Negley
23 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
24 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
25 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
26 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
27 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
28 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
29 Nicholas Hartman IU Offroad
30 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
32 Stuart Louder Crosshairs Cycling
33 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
34 Jonathan Kloppenburg
35 Stephen Parkes ROBOTS <3
36 Christopher Sholl Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
37 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
38 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
39 Derek Lewis Heritage Race Club
40 Kevin Pietka Cycling Republic Racing Team
41 Vesselin Velev
42 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
43 John Reiker
44 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
45 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
46 Rick Schopp INTENT
47 Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
48 Randal Warren xXx Racing
49 Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
50 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
51 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
DNF John Olney
DNF Mark Feary The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Haala Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
2 Christopher Pike
3 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
4 Tyler George xXx Racing
5 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
6 Phil Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
7 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
8 Daniel Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
9 Patrick Cebrzynski Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
10 Russ Kuryk EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
11 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
12 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
14 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
15 Ben Laforce
16 Giordano Guagliardo
17 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
18 Jonathan Kloppenburg
19 Jose Barraza Team Barraza
20 Jarrod Kerkhoff Michael's Cycles Team
21 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
22 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
23 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
25 Nick Kintzel
26 Bjoern Oppenkowski Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
27 Rick Schopp INTENT
28 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
29 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
30 Eric Holm Half Acre Cycling
31 Martin Bell Colavita Racing
32 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
33 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory
34 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
35 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
36 Isaiah Jay Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
37 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
38 Timothy Tanner
39 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
40 John Neal xXx Racing
41 Dennis Schueler
42 Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
43 Alex Nemeth EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
44 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
45 Rob Capps
46 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
47 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
48 Mark Mccain xXx Racing
49 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
50 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
51 William Guy Half Acre Cycling
52 Rawny Semba ROBOTS <3
53 Andrew Santos Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
54 Shawn Laplante Michael's Cycles Team
55 Alejandro Collins Ten27 Cycling Club
56 Matt Riddle Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
57 Adam Mcintyre Bissell/ABG Cycling Club
58 Robert Thomas Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
59 Andre Odendaal Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
60 Michael Young West Town Bikes
61 Chernoh Sesay Johnny Sprockets
62 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
63 Thomas Kabacinski Michael's Cycles Team
64 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
65 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling
66 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
67 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
68 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
69 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
70 Adam Pah Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
71 William Olderr Flatlandia Cycling Team
72 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
73 Thomas Carlson
74 Aaron Byrnes Spidermonkey Cycling
75 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
76 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
77 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
78 Michael Gipson
79 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
80 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
81 Stephen Parkes ROBOTS <3
DNF David Hudson xXx Racing
DNF Miles Stepto
DNF Vesselin Velev
DNF Hayes Sanborn Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
DNF Kenneth Mitchell Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Ryan Fay xXx Racing
DNF Tony Pacini ABD Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 3: 85   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Kulwicki
2 Federico Rios
3 Matthew Mcdonough
4 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
5 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
6 Kyr Gaganidze
7 Chris Sutphen
8 Zach Wong Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
9 Robert Clark Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
10 Bob Main
11 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
12 Jonathan Vota
13 Ethan Stone Scarlet Fire Racing
14 Martin Rogulja
15 Adam Prink xXx Racing
16 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
17 Randy Tornquist Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
18 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
19 Daniel Roberts
20 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
21 Mark Nowack
22 Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
23 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
24 Sam Lefebre xXx Racing
25 Jess Riefe Quantmodel Cycling Team
26 Mitch Emerson
27 Brian Kwak Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
28 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
29 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
30 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
31 Joel Hukill
32 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
33 Nathan Kemphues
34 Benjamin Schlarman
35 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
36 Brian Bauer
37 Jon Smail INTENT
38 Tom Riley Half Acre Cycling
39 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
40 Joseph Zhang Revolution Cycle Club
41 Brandon Todd Cycling Republic Racing Team
42 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
43 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
44 Joseph Szul ROBOTS <3
45 Wojciech Czerkies
46 Francesco Barba
47 Jorge Canales
48 Zhijun Liu
49 Zachary Slavens SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
50 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
51 George Sullivan
52 Mark Baranowski xXx Racing
53 Michael Rasmussen Team Higher Gear
54 Daniel Noboa
55 Jon Labok
56 Michael Savona
57 Steven Jesanis
58 Vance Scott Vision Quest
59 Josh Tromp
60 Brian Barrera
61 Raymond Sciuckas
62 Vicken Chalian Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
63 Matthew Harris Half Acre Cycling
64 Andrew Baldyga Twin Six
65 Philip Gresock
66 John Coyle Wolverine Sports Club
67 Cameron Ward
68 Geoffrey Pomerantz
69 Gabe Kroll Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
70 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
71 Brian Sullivan Team Upland Brewing - Soma Coffee
72 John Orleans Half Acre Cycling
73 Robert Anderson
74 Freddy Bernabe
75 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
76 Joseph Proszowski Chicago Velo Campus
77 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
78 Wade Courtney
79 John Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
80 Kyle Millns
81 Gary Goebel Tread Head Cycling
82 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
83 Brian Knowles Ten27 Cycling Club
84 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
85 Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing Team
86 Jeff Franson
87 Felice Grandinetti Cycling Republic Racing Team
88 Jason Henry Half Acre Cycling
89 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
90 Maryann Sedor INTENT
DNF Joseph Waterman Paniagua
DNF Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
DNF Rt Zelm
DNF Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 4: 91   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Wong Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
2 Brandon Gobel Chicago Cargo
3 Bob Main
4 Michael Patton
5 Chad Ament AXLETREE
6 Robert Clark Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
7 Joe Cheff Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
8 Daniel Oconnell Half Acre Cycling
9 Andy Schumacher
10 Jonathan Ortony Half Acre Cycling
11 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
12 Maxwell Friedman Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
13 Willem Conradie
14 Jose Gonzalez West Town Bikes
15 Ashton Brackett
16 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
17 Jess Riefe Quantmodel Cycling Team
18 Alex Revelo
19 Kevin Hathaway
20 Bobby Kaufman
21 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
22 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
23 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
24 Brandon Todd Cycling Republic Racing Team
25 Michael Rasmussen Team Higher Gear
26 John Novembre
27 Cameron Ward
28 Keith Kocunik Intent
29 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
30 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
31 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
32 Jafet Torres Chicago Velo Campus
33 Mitch Ternes Beverly Bike/VeePak
34 Elliot Bennett
35 Vance Scott Vision Quest
36 Michael Hulburt
37 Derek Burge-beckley Illinois Tech Cycling
38 Nick Praznowski
39 Jean Diaz West Town Bikes
40 Edward Gross
41 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
42 Andres Gutierrez Prospect Bikes - Colombia
43 Andrew Waggoner
44 Tony Hernandez
45 Edward Lesniak
46 Eduardo Acosta
47 Gerry Castro
48 Thomas Martin
49 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
50 David Belknap Kinky Llama Racing
51 Lawrence Patrickus
52 Vince Ternes Beverly Bike/VeePak
53 Ruben Gonzollez
54 Christopher Nachazel
55 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
56 Justin Faull t+ ggy
57 Andrew Mcardle
58 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
59 Nick Schopp INTENT
60 Justin Kaye Beverly Bike - VeePak
61 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
62 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
63 Ross Handler
64 Stephen Valentini 1986
65 Pat Ray
66 Cyrille Neyer
67 Bryan Mcclaran Intent
68 Eric Scharlow PSIMET Racing
69 Troy Lehman
70 Ryan Cunnane Heritage Cycling Club
71 Cesar Meza duron
72 Burke Welever Team Amateur Half-Hour
73 Christopher Parkes amateur half-hour
74 Mike Dobosiewicz Flatlandia Cycling Team
75 Paul Ford
76 Plamen Chakov
77 Jay Clark
78 Kurtis Donald
79 Robert Clarke Heritage Race Club
80 Thomas Nguyen Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
81 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
82 Peter Linden
83 Chris Scanlon
84 Aryeh Jacobsohn
85 Matt Davis
DQ Joseph Zhang Revolution Cycle Club
DNF Daniel Noboa
DNF Ethan Stone Scarlet Fire Racing
DNF Jon Labok
DNF Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
DNF Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
DNF Jeff Franson
DNF Mulubwa Munkanta SRAM Factory
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 48   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
4 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
6 John Gatto Twin Six
7 Mark Bowers
8 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
9 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
10 John Whipple Scarlet Fire Racing
11 Kyr Gaganidze
12 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
13 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
14 Justin Bowes Scarlet Fire Racing
15 John Boggs xXx Racing
16 Greg Heck The Bonebell
17 Alfred Bryant Velosmith Bicycle Studio
18 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
19 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
20 Jan Vanmieghem Velosmith Bicycle Studio
21 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
22 Robert Whittier xXx Racing
23 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
24 Philippe Lunardelli
25 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
26 Shane Mcquillan ABD Cycling Club
27 Michael Scott Gray Goat Sports
28 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
29 Ryan Gingerich
30 Alejandro Collins Ten27 Cycling Club
31 Blake Schraft
32 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
33 Michael Beebe
34 Craig Bryant Velosmith Bicycle Studio
35 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
36 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
37 Daniel Wachter Roscoe Village Bike Racing
38 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
39 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
40 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
41 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
42 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
43 Sean Bjork xXx Racing
44 James Barclay xXx Racing
45 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
46 Michael Shea Rhythm Racing
47 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
48 Krzysztof Kadamus
49 Mark Harris Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
50 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
51 Jonathan Fairman
52 Tim Suter
53 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
54 Mike Sealey J&R Cycles Lombard
55 Piotr Wiktorczyk CrossFit 88
56 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
57 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
58 Steven Benni Intelligentsia Racing Society
59 Jeffrey Wellman Revolution Cycle Club
60 Edmund White Bouledogue Tout Noir
DNF James O'connell Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
DNF Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
DNF Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Nick Amlot xXx Racing
DNF Eric Refvik Verdigris-Village CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Christopher Pike
3 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
4 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
6 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
7 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
8 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
9 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
10 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
11 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
12 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
13 Martin Bell Colavita Racing
14 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
15 Rob Capps
16 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
17 William Burkholder The Pony Shop
18 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
19 John Stonebarger New Pioneer Food Co-op
20 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
21 Ty Peck
22 Dennis Schueler
23 Chris Henning Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
24 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
25 Michael Chiang Alberto\'s Sport
26 Dan Cleveland Team Bicycle Heaven
27 Andre Odendaal Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
28 Bob Mazursky Verdigris-Village CX
29 Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
30 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
31 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 Randy Koren
33 Dean Hewson Verdigris-Village CX
34 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
35 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
36 Terry Mcintyre
37 James Brady The Pony Shop
38 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
39 William Perry Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
40 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
41 Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
42 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
43 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
44 Chad Mueller Team Bicycle Heaven
45 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
46 Brian Delaney
47 Theo Rhodes
48 Sean Costin W2 Racing
49 Rich Whitman Cycle-Smart Inc.
50 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
51 Curt Warner Flatlandia Cycling Team
52 Ben Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
53 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
54 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
55 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
56 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
57 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
58 Randy Edmondson Verdigris-Village CX
59 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
60 Tom Parsons Revolution Cycle Club
61 Jay Clark
62 Michael Jaskae
63 Paul Hitterman
64 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
DNF Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Brian Kavanagh The Pony Shop
DNF James Obrien Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
DNF Joseph Sutton
DNF Colin Donlan Vision Quest
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Pacini ABD Cycling Club
2 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
4 Scott Ross
5 Allan Thom The Pony Shop
6 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
7 Joel Roth Team TATI
8 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
9 Michael White Verdigris-Village CX
10 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
11 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
12 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
13 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
14 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
15 Robert Berg Tower Racing
16 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
17 Gary Dicicco Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
18 Kevin Mitchell
19 Don Mcintosh The Pony Shop
20 Scott Golas xXx Racing
21 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
22 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
23 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
24 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
25 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
26 Ross Browne ABD Cycling Club
27 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
28 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
DNF Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
2 Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
3 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
4 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
5 Dante Parra KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
6 Solomon Treister Half Acre Cycling
7 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
8 Lily Peck Midwest Devo
9 Danielle Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
10 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
11 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
12 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 Ruben Gonzalez West Town Bikes
14 Aidan Farley
15 Alexander Collazo West Town Bikes
16 James Langford
17 Katon Sylvan
18 Connor Carr
19 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
20 Spencer Kurth Verdigris-Village CX
21 Fernando Arias West Town Bikes
22 Brandon Williams
23 Reginald Allen
24 Jaleel Hughes
25 Claire Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
26 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
27 Whitney Reddan
28 Alyssa Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Luke Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Vail Minnesota Junior Cycling Inc.
2 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
3 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
5 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
6 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
7 Owen Neal xXx Racing
8 Nick Schopp INTENT
9 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
10 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
11 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
12 Roscoe Guagliardo Village Verdi Gris
13 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
14 Eric Palmquist Cyclocrossracing.com
15 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
16 Joseph Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
17 Tyler Radoha
18 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
19 Amelia Chiang
20 Jessica Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
21 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
22 Charlotte Bokhof PONY SHOP
23 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
24 Bella Schopp INTENT
25 Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
26 Thomas Vantreeck The Pony Shop
27 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
28 Evan Nesbitt
29 Benjamin Barney The Pony Shop
30 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
31 Nathan Naiditch
32 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
33 Liam Carr
34 Lexton Rockwell Team Bicycle Heaven
35 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
36 Jack Clark
37 Arielle Pomerantz
DNF Justin Lorenz Verdigris-Village CX
Finishers: Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
2 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
3 Miles Stepto
4 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
5 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
6 Stuart Louder Crosshairs Cycling
7 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 Timothy Tanner
9 Jonathan Vota
10 Chris Mosk The Pony Shop
11 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
12 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
13 Juozas Martynaitis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
14 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
15 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
16 Philippe Lunardelli
17 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
18 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
19 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
20 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
21 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Michael Malone
23 Zachary Slavens SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
24 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
25 Mike Sealey J&R Cycles Lombard
26 Alexander Ho SRAM
27 John Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
28 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
29 Joel Hukill
30 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
31 Nate Kersten Turin Bicycling Society
32 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
33 Jafet Torres Chicago Velo Campus
34 Steven Dickerson Intelligentsia Racing Society
35 Joel Roth Team TATI
36 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
37 Brian Barrera
38 Jason Henry Half Acre Cycling
39 William Barnes Team Higher Gear
40 Stephen Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
41 Bradley Wong
42 Kyle Millns
43 Jim Drummond Revolution Cycle Club
44 Michael Lavery
45 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
46 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
DNF James Summers
DNF Allan Thom The Pony Shop
DNF Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
DNF John Orleans Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider TIBCO/To the Top
2 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
3 Skylar Schneider
4 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
5 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Danielle Smith Tenspeed Hero
7 Sophia Robinson Tenspeed Hero
8 Sydney Guagliardo Verdigris-Village CX
9 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
10 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
11 Karyn Abraham
12 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten
13 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
14 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
15 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
16 Carrie Smith Team TATI
17 Monica Mendez Green Bay Cycles
18 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
19 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
20 Nicole Falk
21 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
22 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
23 Catherine Watkins Verdigris-Village CX
24 Annette Stahelin Half Acre Cycling
25 Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
26 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
27 Ronit Bezalel BFF Racing
28 Tara Coady Goosetown Racing Club
DNF Corrie Osborne Team Extreme
DNF Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
DNF Rosette Reynolds Chicago Cuttin Crew
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kae Takeshita Verdigris-Village CX
2 Mary Randall ROBOTS <3
3 Brittaney Mcgary
4 Jasmin Welter BFF Racing
5 Lauren Meeth Element Cycles
6 Kathryn George xXx Racing
7 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Annicka Campbelldollaghan
9 Denyse Skipper
10 Kristine Deibler Northwestern University
11 Jenny Lynch Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Kathleen Deamico
13 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
14 Sarah Kulwicki
15 Kolleen Mcnalis
16 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
17 Dana Elliot
18 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
19 Ann Martens Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Maryann Sedor INTENT
21 Lauren Conroy BFF Racing
22 Laura Pyle Twin Six
23 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan
25 Sara Laurino BFF Racing
26 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
27 Ramona Kuna Alberto's Sport
28 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
29 Kelsey Phillips Spidermonkey Cycling
30 Jennifer Hayes
31 Antonia Fawell
32 Kati Llewellyn
33 Trisha Mccullough xXx Racing
34 Anne Barnes
35 Laura Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
36 Lyssa Colant intent
37 Kathy Austin BFF Racing
38 Adriana Mendez martinez
39 Nicole Epperson
40 Monica M jackson Bonebell
41 Katie Christenson BFF Racing
42 Yasmeen Schuller BFF Racing
DNF Amber Ritter BFF Racing
DNF Sophia Escobar
DNF Kris Reichmann RoadKill
DNF Julie Yeagle BFF Racing
DNF Alicia Bird xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 40   Cat ?: 7