Log In
Psycho Cross Series • Nov 25 2012
OBRA races uploaded by Chris Bagg csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 42 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Lombard
2 Abyl Sandow
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shannon Skerritt
2 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team
3 Joshua Liberles
4 Nick Dale
5 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Te
6 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go!
7 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic
DNF Geoffrey Huber
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions
2 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One
3 Frank Thaxter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
4 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood
5 Nicholas Alden
6 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion
7 Chuck Hood
8 Alex Lygo
9 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion
10 Chad Butler Hapi-Go!
11 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
12 Adam Steele
13 Maire Osborn
14 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
15 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go!
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff Lange
2 Kirk Lange
3 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com
4 Nathan White
5 Jeff Dreiling
6 Emanuel Mcgladrey
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Jungjohann
2 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
3 Brian Wielenga
4 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One
5 John Crandall Pacific Power Blue Sky
6 James Murez
7 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One
8 Jordan Selker Corvallis High School
9 Tim Breault
10 Brian Hart sr. Hapi-Go!
11 Josh Snyder
12 John Selker
13 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go!
14 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
15 Tim Christie Life Cycle Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized
2 Max Ritzow bicycleattorney.com
3 ? T90 Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team
4 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go!
5 Emmett Reeb
6 Owen Rogers bicycleattorney.com
DNF Ian Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
2 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy
3 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com
4 Aaron King Capitol Velo
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat 2: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Co-Motion
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Race Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jesse Coombs Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling
2 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion
3 Dirk Siverts
4 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
5 Bernard Acevedo
6 Joseph Ketner River City Bicycles
7 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com
8 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling
9 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Rac
10 Chad Butler Hapi-Go!
11 Adam Ward
12 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com
13 Steve Klump
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jarod Seaman Buy Local Cycling
2 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events
3 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club
4 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru
5 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com
6 John Lulich
7 David Macfarlane
8 Marty Taylor Life Cycle Racing Team
9 Travis Talton
10 Brian Puskas
11 Troy Nelson
12 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go!
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Bradley
2 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Joseph Hoerner West End Bikes/Specialized
4 Michael Nyberg
5 Greg Talbot
6 Paul Mautner Team Rose City
7 Rick Gregory University of Oregon Cycling Club
8 Dennis Sibilia-young
9 Mark Damon Hutch's-Co-Motion
10 Dave Groner
11 David Smith
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Rodgers
2 Robert Fox
3 Philip Litchfield
4 Craig Bontly
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Demoe
2 Geoffrey Huber
3 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling
4 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team
5 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go!
6 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy
7 Brian Hart jr. Hapi-Go!
8 Carly Heron
9 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com
10 Barbara Culver
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies
2 Tina Brubaker
3 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports
4 Meg Hamilton
5 Heather Vanvalkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medic
6 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
7 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go!
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go!
2 Kelly Sandow Poplollies
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Cogswell-kelley
2 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com
3 Candida Hart Hapi-Go!
4 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team
5 Jamie Butler
DNF Patti Wolfe
Finishers: Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Effie Siverts
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go!
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go!
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports
2 Carly Heron
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Fudge Poplollies
2 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky
3 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City
4 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1