Log In

Team Overview: Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant (Dec 16 2012)

Russell Cree Men A 9 / 14

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Alexandra Burton Women Cat A 31 / 33
Steve Yenne Master Men 55-99 5 / 18

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Alexandra Burton Women Cat A 34 / 36
Steve Yenne Master Men 55-99 5 / 21

GPTB: Winter Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Alexandra Burton Women A 5 / 8
Russell Cree Category A 17 / 17
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 35+ A 25 / 30
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 4

Psycho Cross/OBRA Championships (Dec 1 2012)

Jeff Parker Men Mas 50+ 5 / 15
Alexandra Burton Women A 3 / 4
Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 4 / 4
Russell Cree Men A 7 / 11

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 5 / 7
Russell Cree Men A 7 / 8

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Anne Davis usher Women A 15 / 34
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 5 / 66
Steve Yenne Masters 50+ 12 / 66
Michael Wilson Masters 35+ A 7 / 88
Tom Hill Masters 35+ A 49 / 88
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ A 83 / 88
Connor Nelson Junior Men 19 / 66
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 8 / 17

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Alexandra Burton Women A 19 / 29
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 4 / 46
Matt D'elia Masters 35+ B 51 / 90
Michael Wilson Masters 35+ A 4 / 62
Tom Hill Masters 35+ A 28 / 62
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ A 62 / 62
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 13

GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield (Nov 10 2012)

Alexandra Burton Women A 6 / 17
Elise Huggins Women A 7 / 17
Meagan Masten Women A 15 / 17
Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 17 / 17
Matt D'elia Masters 35+ B 19 / 43
Brad Ryhlick Masters 35+ B 23 / 43
Connor Nelson Junior Men 21 / 45
Eben Horacek Junior Men 24 / 45
Kristy Huffman Women C 13 / 17
Carey Macnaughton Masters Women 45+ 5 / 5

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Alexandra Burton Women A 14 / 35
Anne Davis usher Women A 20 / 35
Stephanie Chase Women A 35 / 35
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 7 / 59
Michael Wilson Masters 35+ A 12 / 72
Tom Hill Masters 35+ A 51 / 72
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ A 54 / 72
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 35+ A 59 / 72
Connor Nelson Junior Men 17 / 49
Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 16
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 10 / 16

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Nov 3 2012)

Elise Huggins Women A 1 / 6
Lanakila Macnaughton Women A 2 / 6
Alexandra Burton Women A 5 / 6
Meagan Masten Women A 6 / 6
Matt D'elia Masters 35+ B 11 / 26
Russell Cree Category A 4 / 7
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 2
Kristy Huffman Women C 6 / 6
Carey Macnaughton Masters Women 45+ 2 / 5

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Erica Loder Women B 20 / 32
Alexandra Burton Women A 8 / 34
Stephanie Chase Women A 20 / 34
Kristi Carver Women A 22 / 34
Meagan Masten Women A 25 / 34
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 11 / 59
Steve Yenne Masters 50+ 22 / 59
Michael Wilson Masters 35+ A 13 / 57
Tom Hill Masters 35+ A 34 / 57
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ A 52 / 57
Connor Nelson Junior Men 25 / 51
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 21

GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 (Oct 27 2012)

Elise Huggins Women A 3 / 10
Jennifer Cree Women A 9 / 10
Lanakila Macnaughton Women A 10 / 10
Kristy Huffman Beginner Women 1 / 14
Matt D'elia Masters 35+ B 24 / 43
Russell Cree Category A 14 / 16

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Sarah Logiudice Women B 14 / 36
Anne Davis usher Women A 13 / 37
Alexandra Burton Women A 15 / 37
Meagan Masten Women A 22 / 37
Stephanie Chase Women A 25 / 37
Kristi Carver Women A 31 / 37
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 8 / 57
Steve Yenne Masters 50+ 16 / 57
Michael Wilson Masters 35+ A 10 / 69
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ A 53 / 69
Connor Nelson Junior Men 28 / 50
Stephanie Yenne Masters Women 35+ A 15 / 20
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 17 / 20

Blind Date at the Dairy #6 (Oct 24 2012)

Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 8 / 8

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Anne Davis usher Women A 17 / 44
Meagan Masten Women A 23 / 44
Lanakila Macnaughton Women A 34 / 44
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 10 / 72
Steve Yenne Masters 50+ 14 / 72
John Williams Masters 35+ B 58 / 128
Michael Wilson Masters 35+ A 16 / 103
Tom Hill Masters 35+ A 69 / 103
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ A 95 / 103
Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 7 / 20
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 20 / 20
Carey Macnaughton Masters Women 45+ 12 / 19

Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge (Oct 20 2012)

Lanakila Macnaughton Women A 6 / 9
Meagan Masten Women A 8 / 9
Kristy Huffman Beginner Women 2 / 7
Steve Yenne Masters 50+ 1 / 20
Connor Nelson Junior Men 18 / 41
Stephanie Yenne Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 3
Carey Macnaughton Masters Women 45+ 3 / 4

Blind Date at the Dairy #5 (Oct 17 2012)

Matt D'elia Masters Men B 35+ 19 / 28
Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 11 / 13
Erica Loder Women C 3 / 20

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Sarah Logiudice Women B 5 / 26
Alexandra Burton Women A 12 / 40
Meagan Masten Women A 19 / 40
Stephanie Chase Women A 21 / 40
Stefanie Bergh Women A 28 / 40
Lanakila Macnaughton Women A 39 / 40
Jeff Parker Masters 50+ 8 / 51
Michael Wilson Masters 35+ A 13 / 69
Tom Hill Masters 35+ A 34 / 69
Connor Nelson Junior Men 19 / 43
Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 16
Carey Macnaughton Masters Women 45+ 14 / 18

GPTB: Ninkrossi (Oct 13 2012)

Meagan Masten Women A 6 / 16
Alexandra Burton Women A 8 / 16
Lanakila Macnaughton Women A 16 / 16
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ A 15 / 20
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 7

Blind Date at the Dairy #4 (Oct 10 2012)

Sarah Logiudice Women B 22 / 22
Stephanie Chase Women A 7 / 18
Lanakila Macnaughton Women A 12 / 18
Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 15 / 18
Erica Loder Women C 4 / 24
Carey Macnaughton Women C 16 / 24

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Alexandra Burton Women A 15 / 37
Kristi Carver Women A 23 / 37
Meagan Masten Women A 31 / 37
Tom Hill Masters 35+ A 62 / 93
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ A 65 / 93
Jeff Parker Master 50+ 12 / 77
Steve Yenne Master 50+ 21 / 77
Elise Huggins Masters Women 35+ A 13 / 27
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 27 / 27
Carey Macnaughton Masters Women 45+ 13 / 25

GPTB: Heiser Farm CX (Oct 6 2012)

Meagan Masten Women A 4 / 9
Kristi Carver Women A 6 / 9
Stefanie Bergh Women A 8 / 9
Russell Cree Category A 8 / 12
T. Kenji Sugahara Masters 35+ A 26 / 28
Connor Nelson Junior Men 23 / 55
Carey Macnaughton Masters Women 45+ 5 / 9

Blind Date at the Dairy #3 (Oct 3 2012)

Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 7 / 11
Erica Loder Women C 7 / 19

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Sarah Logiudice Women B 6 / 20
Lanakila Macnaughton Women A 21 / 23
Michael Wilson Masters 35+ A 16 / 49
Tom Hill Masters 35+ A 33 / 49
Connor Nelson Junior Men 33 / 64
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 38 / 64
Jeff Parker Master 50+ 6 / 37
Grace Vickers Junior Women 25 / 26
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 5 / 8

Redmond Golf Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Meagan Masten Women A 4 / 5
Jennifer Cree Women A 5 / 5
Russell Cree Category A 5 / 19
Steve Yenne Master 50+ 1 / 14

Fazio Farms CX p/b Ironclad (Sep 29 2012)

Kristi Carver Women A 4 / 13
Stephanie Chase Women A 5 / 13
Elise Huggins Women A 6 / 13
Susan Peithman Women A 10 / 13
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 2 / 3

Blind Date at the Dairy #2 (Sep 26 2012)

Sarah Logiudice Women B 20 / 33
Stephanie Chase Women A 5 / 16
Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 9 / 16
Lanakila Macnaughton Women A 13 / 16
Kristi Carver Women A 15 / 16
Erica Loder Women C 7 / 20
Joseph Lukens Junior Men 10-13 6 / 10

GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar (Sep 22 2012)

Kristi Carver Women A 12 / 21
Stefanie Bergh Women A 13 / 21
Elise Huggins Women A 14 / 21
Meagan Masten Women A 15 / 21
Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 20 / 21
Stephanie Chase Women A 21 / 21
Eben Horacek Junior Men 5 / 16
Meagan Masten Singlespeed 26 / 32
Heather Vanvalkenburg Masters Women 35+ A 6 / 8
Carey Macnaughton Masters Women 45+ 9 / 10

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Sarah Logiudice Women B 13 / 25
Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 10 / 10

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Alexandra Burton Women A 7 / 15
Meagan Masten Women A 11 / 15
Susan Peithman Women A 12 / 15
Grace Vickers Junior Women 10-120 6 / 7
Eben Horacek Junior Men 13-14 11 / 18
Connor Nelson Junior Men 13-14 13 / 18
Meagan Masten Singlespeed 25 / 29
Jeff Parker Master 50+ 7 / 26
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 13-14 3 / 8

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Laura Winberry Women A 5 / 16
Alexandra Burton Women A 9 / 16
Meagan Masten Women A 10 / 16
Kristi Carver Women A 11 / 16
Susan Peithman Women A 12 / 16
Stefanie Bergh Women A 14 / 16
Christopher Van tilburg Masters 35+ A 14 / 30
Jeff Parker Master 50+ 6 / 30
Meagan Masten Singlespeed 28 / 32
Hannah Mavis Junior Women 2 / 8
Grace Vickers Junior Women 8 / 8
Connor Nelson Junior Men 17 / 24

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Stefanie Bergh Women B 1 / 15
Sarah Logiudice Women B 9 / 15
Alexandra Burton Women A 6 / 17
Elise Huggins Women A 7 / 17
Kristi Carver Women A 8 / 17
Meagan Masten Women A 12 / 17
Stephanie Chase Women A 13 / 17
Heather Vanvalkenburg Women A 14 / 17
Meagan Masten Singlespeed 47 / 48

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Susan Peithman Women A 7 / 14
Meagan Masten Women A 9 / 14
Elise Huggins Women A 10 / 14