Log In

Team Overview: StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Kruger's Crossing CX (Nov 23 2014)

Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 2 / 51

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 16 2014)

Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 6 / 51
David Taylor Clydesdale 2 / 34
Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 18 / 60

Cross Crusade: PIR Infield (Nov 9 2014)

Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 11 / 96
David Taylor Clydesdale 3 / 47
Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 68 / 86

OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm (Nov 8 2014)

David Taylor Clydesdale 2 / 12

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Nov 2 2014)

Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 10 / 70
David Taylor Clydesdale 2 / 29

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Nov 1 2014)

Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 8 / 82
David Taylor Clydesdale 1 / 28
Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 21 / 72

Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds (Oct 26 2014)

David Taylor Clydesdale 3 / 57

Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes (Oct 19 2014)

Cliff Eslinger Singlespeed 15 / 98
David Taylor Clydesdale 1 / 60
Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 36 / 98
Cliff Eslinger Masters 35+ A 91 / 98

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day Two (Oct 12 2014)

David Taylor Clydesdale 2 / 35
Cliff Eslinger Masters 35+ A 25 / 84
Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 46 / 84

Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day One (Oct 11 2014)

David Taylor Clydesdale 2 / 36
Cliff Eslinger Masters 35+ A 32 / 84
Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 41 / 84

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 (Oct 1 2014)

Anthony Broadman Masters Men 35+a 8 / 20

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 (Sep 24 2014)

Cliff Eslinger Men A 35+ 13 / 23
Anthony Broadman Men A 35+ 15 / 23

Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Day One (Sep 20 2014)

Matt Engel Masters Men A 35+ 11 / 14
Anthony Broadman Masters Men A 35+ 12 / 14

GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Day One (Sep 13 2014)

Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 25 / 30

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 (Sep 10 2014)

Cliff Eslinger Masters Men 35+ A 8 / 28
Anthony Broadman Masters Men 35+ A 12 / 28
Matt Engel Masters Men 35+ A 17 / 28

MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 (Sep 3 2014)

Anthony Broadman Masters Men 35+ A 14 / 25
Matt Engel Masters Men 35+ A 24 / 25

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Dec 8 2013)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 3 / 12

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 3 2013)

Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 36 / 73
David Taylor Masters 35+ A 63 / 73

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day Two (Oct 27 2013)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 1 / 20
Sara Gardner Women C 6 / 36
Jessica Leblanc Women C 17 / 36
Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ A 39 / 61

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day One (Oct 26 2013)

Anthony Broadman Masters 35+ A 21 / 77
David Taylor Masters 35+ A 35 / 77
Jason Stollenwerk Masters 35+ B 87 / 110
Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 16 / 21
Sara Gardner Women C 11 / 47
Jessica Leblanc Women C 25 / 47

Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes (Oct 20 2013)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ A 4 / 27
Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 31 / 94
David Taylor Masters 35+ A 63 / 94

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 13 2013)

Sara Gardner Women C 17 / 44
Cliff Eslinger Masters 35+ A 18 / 85
Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 41 / 85

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 6 2013)

Michelle Mills Masters Women 35+ B 1 / 21
Cliff Eslinger Category A 46 / 67
Sara Gardner Women C 9 / 46
Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 18 / 98
David Taylor Masters 35+ A 59 / 98

Thrilla Cyclocross Series #4 (Oct 3 2013)

Jason Stollenwerk Men B 40+ 16 / 30
Anthony Broadman Men A 14 / 23
Matt Engel Men A 40+ 4 / 15
Sara Gardner Wmn C 4 / 15

USGP #8: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 9 2012)

Anthony Broadman Men Cat B 13 / 75
Cliff Eslinger Men Cat B 20 / 75

USGP #7: Deschutes Brewery Cup (Dec 8 2012)

Cliff Eslinger Men Cat B 10 / 76
Anthony Broadman Men Cat B 21 / 76

Psycho Cross Series (Nov 25 2012)

Cliff Eslinger Men A 5 / 8

Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) (Nov 18 2012)

Cliff Eslinger Category A 45 / 77
Anthony Broadman Category A 72 / 77
Justin Serna Masters 35+ A 85 / 88

Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex (Nov 11 2012)

Cliff Eslinger Category A 27 / 48
Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 21 / 62
Justin Serna Masters 35+ A 49 / 62
Anthony Broadman Category B 10 / 49

Cross Crusade: Barton Park (Nov 4 2012)

Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 24 / 72
Cliff Eslinger Category B 6 / 57
Anthony Broadman Category B 21 / 57

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery #2 (Oct 28 2012)

Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 19 / 57
Cliff Eslinger Category B 2 / 61
Anthony Broadman Category B 7 / 61

Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery (Oct 27 2012)

Justin Serna Masters 35+ A 48 / 69
Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 63 / 69
Cliff Eslinger Category B 2 / 62
Anthony Broadman Category B 7 / 62

Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) (Oct 21 2012)

Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 30 / 103
Justin Serna Masters 35+ A 75 / 103
Cliff Eslinger Category B 6 / 68

Cross Crusade: Rainier (Oct 14 2012)

Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 28 / 69
Justin Serna Masters 35+ A 54 / 69
Cliff Eslinger Category B 8 / 56

Cross Crusade #1: Alpenrose Dairy (Oct 7 2012)

Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 20 / 93
Justin Serna Masters 35+ A 63 / 93
Cliff Eslinger Category B 71 / 73

Battle at Barlow (Sep 30 2012)

Matt Engel Masters 35+ A 22 / 49
Cliff Eslinger Category B 7 / 46

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 27 2012)

Tony Boardman Men B 6 / 21

Future Cross (Sep 23 2012)

Eslinger Cliff Singlespeed 2 / 4
Tufts Jeremy Men Cat B 5 / 11

WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series #2 (Sep 20 2012)

Solana Kline Women A 3 / 3
Matt Engel Men A40+ 4 / 7
Cliff Eslinger Men B 7 / 28

Blind Date at the Dairy #1 (Sep 19 2012)

Cole Sprague Singlespeed 30 / 40

Double Cross Day Two (Sep 16 2012)

Todd Sprague Master 35+ B 36 / 38
Cole Sprague Singlespeed 29 / 29
Cliff Eslinger Category B 4 / 23

GPTB: Double Cross #1 (Sep 15 2012)

Todd Sprague Master 35+ B 4 / 36
Cole Sprague Singlespeed 23 / 32
Cliff Eslinger Category B 2 / 31

GPTB: Het Meer CX Race (Sep 9 2012)

Sean Eslinger Men B 3 / 28

GPTB #1: David Douglas CX #1 (Sep 1 2012)

Todd Sprague Master 35+ B 29 / 64
Cole Sprague Singlespeed 8 / 36