Log In
BASP 5 CCCP • Dec 5 2010
Race uploaded by Frank Kalcic csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Wyandt Bay101/HRS/RockLobst
2 Steve Reaney Cal Giant
3 Krishna Dole Sheila Moon
4 Julian Gomez villafane Buy-Cell.com/Ibis
5 Anastasio Flores jr Cal Giant
6 James Riley Godspeed/Mojo
7 Eric Wohlberg Sterling
8 Kevin Smallman Incycle/Cannondale
9 Mitch Trux Wrench Science
10 Aaron Kereluk Bay101/HRS/RockLobst
11 Michael Gil Godspeed/Mojo
12 Aron Bonar Sycip
13 Benjamin Dodge Bay101/HRS/RockLobst
14 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo
15 Brendan O'Brien
16 Christopher Kelly Team Roaring Mouse
17 Devon Vigas Sharp Bicycle
18 Dan Harting Gianni
19 Keith Hiller Davis Bike Club
20 Robert Dahl metromint
21 Aaron Wilcher .
22 Rob Evans buy-Cell.com/Ibis
23 Eric Russell Clif Bar
24 Jason Benford Hunter Freewheel
25 Adrian Lobito
26 Alex Howard above Category Racin
27 Dustin White Sheila Moon
28 Brandon Correia Godspeed/Mojo
29 Eric Takayama
30 Brad Koester DFL
31 Paul Guerra Webcor/Alto Velo
32 Jeff Patton Bay101/HRS/RockLobst
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gina Hall Cal Giant
2 Kerry Barnholt Scott Ritchey
3 Karen Brems Team Rambuski
4 Megan Guornier Sterling Sports Grp
5 Stella Carey Bay101/HRS/RockLobst
6 Sarah Bamberger I heart Rats
7 Corina Bigham Stone Racing
8 Beverly Chaney Team Roaring Mouse
9 Kathy Pruitt Family Cycling Cntr
10 Kathleen Hannon Hunter Freewheel
11 Katie Declercq Santa Cruz Bicycles
12 Kelly Chang Missing Link
13 Jen Jordan iPass/Team Affininty
14 Katie Jay melena Bay101/HRS/RockLobst
15 Theresa Zaro-knutson Stover Seed
16 Mary ellen Ash Bay101/HRS/RockLobst
17 Natalia Gardiol Cambridge/Glenheart
18 Andi Mackie Velo Bella
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Abbott Taleo
2 Alex Wick Davis Bike Club
3 Ryan Moore CityCycles of San Fr
4 Chris Matthews Third Pillar
5 Omar Sison
6 Michael Fee Kovarus/ABTA
7 William Kemper
8 Martin Acosta Sterlings
9 Justin Bucktrout TRS
10 Christon Dewan Sheila Moon
11 Seth Callahan Team Roaring Mouse
12 Cisco Moran North American Velo
13 Morgan Macleod
14 Din Abdulleh Missing Link
15 Chris Stevens Godspeed/Mojo
16 Matt Leonard Dolore Grotta
17 Chris Atkinson Team Crash
18 Skyler Taylor Above Category Racin
19 Johnny Mullane Bike Station Aptos
20 Matthew Triska Delore Grotta
21 Chris Waugh Visonkg
22 Nicholas Navarro Crossniacs
23 Travis T Freewheel/Hunter
24 Aaron Nathan SF2G
25 Nicholas Tudoni Peninsula Velo
26 Bill Laddish Berkeley Bike Club
27 Mark Wheeler Sheila Moon
28 Morgan Allen Montano Velo Track
29 Lee Slone Sheila Moon
30 Daryl Rogers Cutty SF
31 Jesse Freese Missing Link/3rdRail
32 Matthew Davidson sheila Moon
33 James Newman Hunter/Freewheel
34 Alex Mouton
35 Kyle Clark Cal Cycling
36 Joel Sellman Crossniacs
37 Solomon l. Soltes Bay101/HRS/Rocklobst
38 Peter Dolan SF2G
39 Scott Bryan dfl
40 Zach Wick Davis Bike Club
41 Matthew Valencia Team Specialized
42 Davin Pukulis Sheila Moon
43 John Mcbride
44 Will Ritchie Tam Bikes
45 Derrick Chao Sheila Moon
46 Ethan Sopenski
47 Mark Chaisson Pen Velo/Pomodoro
48 Konrad Mathesius TheFreewheelBikeshop
49 Brett Atkinson Team Crash
50 Tim Wesolawski Pacific
51 Keith f. Miller Cal Giant Specialize
52 Adrian Silva Half Acre Cycling
53 Russ Forthuber
54 Zenon Culverhouse
55 Francis Jose Team Crash
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Vetterlein Berkeley
2 Joanna Dahl
3 E. Alia salim Sheila Moon
4 Marrisa Axell Team Roaring Mouse
5 Romany Mcnamera Berkeley
6 Heather Pugh Chica Sexy
7 Janet Bellantoni vello Bella
8 Heather Langendorfer
9 Arena Reed Shiela Moon
10 Renee Shelton Mill Valley
11 Kath Boyer
12 Adrienne Belliveau Team Roaring Mouse
13 Elizabeth George UC Berkeley
14 Kathleen Boyle Team Roaring Mouse
15 Jenny Feix Ciclista Bonita
16 Emily Mclanahan Sheila Moon
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Krier-tran SJBC
2 Matthew Adler UCR Cycling Club
3 Clay Wagers Bay Area Bikes
4 Neil Asmussen
5 Peter Chang SF2G
6 Thomas Mansell Team Oakland Kaiser
7 Mark Sullivan SF2g
8 Christian Parker Menlo Park
9 Zac Stanley Nub City Wheelsters
10 Aaron Nathan SF2G
11 Zach Bass Mission Cycling
12 Nick Rasmussen San Jose Fixed Gear
13 Jaco Seigel-boettner Cal Cycling
14 Robert Baesman Peninsula
15 Rafael Mendez Sterling Sports
16 Christopher Rhodes Team Roaring Mouse
17 Ted Ketai Sheila Moon
18 George Thoma Team Clif Shot
19 Jason Milliron
20 Patxi Uriz
21 Theo Cummings SF2G
22 Scott Crosby SF2G
23 Dale Ollison Bay Area Bikes
24 Nathaniel Leeds
25 Bryan Cheung
26 Alistair Coomer
27 John Wilde Menlo Velo BIkes
28 Brett Atkinson Team Crash
29 Glen Varnhagen Plus 3
30 Bo Macarthur King Bo Racing
31 Ryan Kustanski
32 Andy Schuetz
33 Graham Mattingly
34 Derek Faulkner
35 Karl Knutson FresnOakland
36 Matt Ghering sf2G
37 Brian Gerke SF2G
38 Jon Berkeley
39 Bryan Kilgore
40 Josh Vose Lausanne Sports
41 Jamie Alessio
42 Joel Orkin-Ramey Minuteman Road Club
43 Michael Spinali Pen Velo/Pomodoro
44 John Luk Pen Velo/Pomodoro
45 Jonathon Potter Team Cliff Shot
46 Joel Benitez Porte Velos
47 Francis Jose Team Crash
48 Kent Mok Mission Cycling
49 Dean Santos
50 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita Norcal
51 Gonzalo Guerrero
52 Jared Prolo Team Roaring Mouse
53 Noah Watenmaker
54 Chris Warburton
55 Sean Lindecher
56 Greg Allen Mission Cycling
57 Toney Lobay Menlo Velo Bikes
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 41  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Durkee
2 Sofia Marin
3 Shaun Baesman Peninsula Velo
4 Mariska Vodegel Velo Girls
5 Maria Curran Vanderkitten
6 Kate Furtner Echelon Cycley
7 Jenn Tomlinson
8 Jennifer White
9 L.c. Manglicmot PB&J
10 Nancy Howell
11 Kendra Foley-perez Fun Sport Bikes
12 Chava Kronenberg
13 Natira Harris Sheila Moon
14 Sarah Harling Sheila Moon
15 Melissa Hick Velo Girls
16 Kelsey Simmen Sheila Moon
17 Izumi Couch Team Roaring Mouse
18 Erin Stone
19 Brooke Bates Team Roaring Mouse
20 Deborah Tong
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Madeline Myall Cal Giant
2 Emma Myall Cal Giant
3 Eliana Stefani Sprocket Rocket
4 Madeline Tong
5 Gabi Nevin Mission
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jovanni Stefani Sprocket Rocket
2 Chance Tiner Santa Cruz Jr Cyclin
3 Ryan Gavin
4 "robert ""bobby""" Terra DJ's Produce/Rocket
5 Jackson Rhodes Hunter Freewheel
6 Wayland Chiu Richard Sachs/Rex Ch
7 Emmett Schrader
8 Nolan Van dine AC Above Category
9 Samuel Walden Jelly Belly
10 Alexander Shwe Vertical Pandas
11 Ezra Parkhill Team Roaring Mouse
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobin Ortenblad Spokeman Bicycles
2 Alb. Santos-davidson Pen Velo Pomodoro
3 Evan Nessim
4 Ben Libbey All Sport Team Swift
5 David Carmick Team Racing Mouse
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tod Hoefer Cal Giant
2 James Coates Cal Giant
3 Steve Reaney Cal Giant
4 Jesse Scatton Bullseye/East Sacram
5 Tao Bernardi Van Dessel
6 Tim Thompson BASP Cyclocross
7 John Mundelius Wells Fargo
8 Brian Staby Bay101/HRS/RockLobst
9 Steve Ouzounian Delore Grotta/Big Sw
10 Basil Moutsopoulos United
11 Brock Dickie Bay-Cell.com
12 Eric Bustos Cal Giant
13 Brij Lunine ABS/SCCCC
14 James Badia webcor/alto velo
15 Matt Mcnamera Sterling Cross p/b s
16 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co.
17 Matt Jordan Bay101/HRS/RockLobst
18 Rick Hunter hunter/Freewheel
19 Stacey Sell Verge/GoPro
20 Ken Gallardo Peninsula Velo
21 Jeff Hantman Cliff bar
22 Greg Klingsporn HUP United
23 Philip Roberts Missing link
24 Chris Donahue Vertical Panda
25 Mike Sooder Ibis/Buy-cell.com
26 Ryan Kish Zteam
27 Angus Nesbitt HUP United Norcal
28 Ted Burns Team Bell Lap
29 Dylan Mcreynolds Berkeley Bike Club
30 Dan Horndasch Cyclocrossworld.com
31 Bo Barry Soulcraft
32 Steve Pellea Bell Lap
33 Matt Rolandson dFL
34 Philip Hynes Thirsty Bear
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Coffino Knackered Tyres
2 Shawn O'meara Velo Reno
3 Chad Rosser SJBC
4 Jesse Freese Missing Link/3rd Rai
5 Merko Johnson Pen Velo/Pomodoro
6 Reto Mueller Pen Velo/Pomodoro
7 Travis Ma Pen Velo/Pomodoro
8 Mike Bower Pen Velo/Pomodoro
9 Kyle Ashton Team Dulee
10 Henry Wu Evergreen
11 Jude Mayne Reno Wheelmen
12 Wayne Mackey Velo Reno
13 David Green FresnOakland
14 Tim Simanski Team Roaring Mouse
15 William Hudak Six Fifty Racing
16 Mike Orenich Sycip Racing
17 Stephen Kent Freewheel Hunter
18 Brent Bornkamp Specialized
19 Chris Schierholtz WTP
20 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse
21 Dennis Mcgovern Sycip
22 Patrick Wolliever Cyclesport Chico
23 Justin Morgan FresnOakland
24 Danh Tran Sterling Cross p/b s
25 Brian Urey Studio Velo
26 Matthew Hough Mission Cycling
27 Mike Upchurch Team Mad Cat
28 Mark Manning AR Nav Surplus
29 Ode Bernstein Brotherly Love
30 Trevor White Cycleution
31 Erik Callarman Sports Basement
32 Chad Thomas Pen Velo/Pomodoro
33 Adam Fuchs EmbleysDada
34 Brandon Desch
35 Kjeld Christensem Spokesman Bicycles
36 Ted Hatch
37 Thomas Farley Freewheel Hunter
38 Michael Hyde Ibis/Buy-cell.com
39 Shaun O'bryan Pedal Revolution/Chi
40 Sasha Magee Sheila Moon
41 Michael Kalin Taleo
42 Pat Murphy Team Mad Cat
43 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing
44 David Gill Dolore Grotta
45 Brian Kadon Porte Velos
46 Isaac Potter Pen Velo/Pomodoro
47 Richard Rhodes Freewheel
48 Eric Gustafson
49 Matthew Beebe Bellup Racing
50 Glen Varnhagen Plus 3
51 Cyrus Behroozi
52 Jason Rossom Zeitgeist Racing
53 Juan Ortiz Bianchi USA
54 Eric Lowe HUP United
55 Mark Woloschuk Sheila Moon
56 David Blizard SF2G
57 Matt Schwartz HUP United
58 Ray Alvarez Pen Velo/Pomodoro
59 Eric Sterner TAM Bikes
60 Michael Schaller LGBRC
61 Andrew Vontz www.Drillit.tv
62 Christopher Mink Taleo Racing
63 George Crawford Trogs
64 Cathal O'kelly
65 Brian Brooks DDC/UBC
66 Matthew Blair Sheila Moon
67 Dave Icyle
68 Carlos Corejo Freewheel
69 Charles Mcgadden
70 Joe Carpenter Team Mad Cat
71 Jereman Steele
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 15   Cat ?: 35  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Mcconkie Evergreen Racing
2 David Matthiessen Cycleution/ Cal Nort
3 Michael Lodoen Murray-Renaissance
4 Timothy Mitchell Evergreeen Racing
5 David Krattli PBS Inc.
6 Dan Lee Windsor Bicycle Club
7 Michael Wolfe Vertical Pandas
8 Brian Ferrario Rocket Fuel
9 Ron Stade Amber Tile
10 William Hudak Six Fifty Racing
11 Stan Barrett
12 Michael Brown Pen Velo/Pomodoro
13 Galen Kone Specialized
14 Brad Basford Murray-Renaissance
15 Scott Kildall Sheila Moon
16 James English Team Duvel
17 Arthur Rodriguez
18 Ian Connelly Nub City
19 Peter Delahunt Pen Velo/Pomodoro
20 Peter Rexer Vertical Pandas
21 Daniel Civello Kaiser/Team Oakland
22 Brandon Tyler Pen Velo/Pomodoro
23 Michael Shwe Vertical Pandas
24 Gregg Machacz LGBRC
25 Nicholas Cofod
26 Todd Rokala
27 Chandon Clenard Pacific Catch
28 Chris Cowart Hard Men of Portola
29 Chris Brent
30 Scott Mcglasham
31 Mike Mccabe Evergreen Racing
32 Michael Stoll Taleo Racing
33 James Keddie
34 Mark w. Davis Sterling/Sendmail
35 Bill Isaacson Willow Glen Bicycles
36 Jeff Kazan Raleigh
37 Thomas Leach
38 Alec Flett Knackered Tyres
39 John Potsiadlo
40 Anin Tamariz Webcor/Alto Velo
41 John Seybold
42 Rick Ortenblad
43 Paul Sheng
44 Christopher King Dolce Vita
45 Barry Tanaka
46 Adam Martin Tri Valley Velo
47 Chris Hermoso
48 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Club
49 John Paradine
50 Andrew Merickel Kaiser Team Oakland
51 Gerald Jeffs
52 Willy Nevin Mission Cycling
53 Kevin Kone Pen Velo/Pomodoro
54 Hayes Raffle
55 Steve Johnson
56 Andrew Mcillroy Valley Spokesmen
57 Alun Lang Pen Velo/Pomodoro
58 Robbie O'Brien CAF
59 Paul Tong
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 38  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gannon Myall Cal Giant/Specialize
2 Kevin Merrigan Team Rambuski Law
3 David Anderson Cal Giant/Specialize
4 Brett Lambert Bay 101/HRS/Rocklobs
5 Logan Kelsey Team Rambuski Law
6 Chris Gaffney Webcor/ Alto Velo
7 Dan Soverign Kinetic/BI
8 Richard Stone Sterling Sports Grou
9 Frank Kalcic Bay 101/HRS/Rocklobs
10 Steve Hess Team Santa Cruz
11 Ross Tinline Pen Velo/Pomodoro
12 Bill Sans Kinetic Cycles
13 Paule Bates Team Roaring Mouse
14 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse
15 Jeff Anderson 420 Wear.com
16 Zachary Beekler Pen Velo/Pomodoro
17 Philip Sims ABS/SCCCC
18 John Knutson Stover Seed
19 Karl Ehlert Webcor/Alto Velo
20 Mike Bohn Gianni
21 Paul Page-hanson Team Roaring Mouse
22 Thomas Hoeffel Missing Link/3rd Rai
23 Erik Salander Pen Velo/Pomodoro
24 Brian Ort Team Roaring Mouse
25 John Kammeyer Pen Velo Pomodoro
26 George Smith webcor/Alto View
27 Tom Carpenter Kaiser/Team Oakland
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Thompson Missing Link
2 Marty Panos Teleo
3 Matt Shelton
4 John Walter
5 Jimbei Suzuki Missing Link
6 Jamie Willin Sterling/Sendmail
7 William Strachan Sterling/Sendmail
8 Benoit Dubuisson Bay101/HRS/RockLobst
9 Jorge Pont Webcor/Alto velo
10 Christopher Holmes Team Mad Cat
11 Mike Bodge Bicycle Trip/Symanti
12 Dave d Sams Vertical Panda
13 Gary Johnson Cyclypath Pleasnaton
14 Clifford Lee Invision Optometry
15 Doug Aldrich Missing Link
16 Russ Wright Missing Link
17 Peter Buhl
18 Darrel Brokesholder Los Gatos Bike Club
19 David Tom Missing Link
20 Mike Reed Webcor Alto Velo
21 Russell Carmick Team Roaring Mouse
22 Willy Dommen
23 Chuck Spiteri Pen Velo/Pomodoro
24 Jonathan Walden
25 Peter Brisbo
26 Dan Nelson NTP Racing
27 Marc Garibaldi Pen Velo/Pomodoro
28 Robert Barber Bay101/HRS/Rock Lobs
29 David Sides
30 John Behring Pen Velo/Pomodoro
31 Ed Ruble
32 Russ Mcmahon
33 Chris Schramm
34 Don Libbey CRC
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Norm Kreiss Cal Giant Strawberry
2 George Smith Webcor/Alto View
3 Brian Birch Team Mad Cat
4 Thom Fox SF Sport and Spine
5 Brent Harris Bay101/HRS/RockLobst
6 Ric Kellen Mako/Mellow Motors
7 Ron Riley Bike Station Aptos
8 Gary Balsam
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristin Drumm Divine Electric Norc
2 Amy Goldstein Bicycle trip/Symante
3 Janel Lodge Bay 101/ HRS/ Rocklo
4 Kathleen Bortolussi Bay101/HRS/Rocklobst
5 Asa Salas Team Mad Cat
6 Lyndsey Hawkins Hunter/Freewheel
7 Yvonne Walbroehl Pen Velo/Pomodoro
8 Angela Aldrich
9 Jeanine Bates Team iPass
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Chavez Buy-cell.com/Ibis
2 Rainer Schaefer Freewheel/Hunter
3 Walton Brush mash SF
4 Ruben Villarreal Van Dessel/Lagunitas
5 Fred Cauthen Chica Sexy
6 Tim Cannard Buy-cell.com
7 Patrick Kitto FresnOakland
8 Ryan Johnson Team Roaring Mouse
9 Uri Friedman Chica Sexy
10 Charles Christiansen Murder
11 Evan Sarna Missing Link/3rd rai
12 Chris Pillette Godspeed/Mojo
13 Matthias Behrends Sycip/Sheila Moon
14 Dan O'connor SWOBO
15 Garrett Chow Mash SF
16 Blake Vonknopka Wrench Science /MASH
17 Scott Junker Team tubular
18 Hans Kellner Sycip
19 Mario Hernandez Speedfix
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mat Gordon Rockem Sockem Robots
2 Christopher Elbo Missing Link/3rdRail
3 Shawn O'meara Velo Reno
4 Scott Zavach Buy-Cell.com
5 Jamaica Lambie Davis Wheel Works
6 Harley Constantin Van Dessel
7 Erik Zimmer Van Dessel Factory T
8 Keven Bricknell Fusion
9 Andrew Yee Hup United
10 Ric Rodriguez
11 Gary Land Team BEER
12 Anthony Wood
13 Dave Schindehette Wells Fargo/C4
14 Kyle Ng
15 Wayne Mackey Velo Reno
16 Jon Suzuki Missing Link/3rdRail
17 Albert Reinhardt
18 Kailin Waterman 1067 Post
19 Jefrey Nebolini MASH SF
20 Kathy Pruitt FCC/iTamis
21 Robert Jaimes TeamToms/Specialized
22 Jon Palmer Team Crash
23 Mike Mccarron Olympic Club
24 Miles Whitmore
25 Jeff Boise Godspeed/Mojo
26 Haley Juno-galdes Webcor Alto Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 15