Log In

Team Overview: Evergreen

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Surf City Cyclo-X Antonelli Pond (Oct 27 2019)

James Bender Master Men B 35-44 8 / 13

CX1 Halloween Cross (Oct 28 2018)

James Bender Master Men 35+ B 2 / 15

Bay Area Super Prestige Vallejo 5 (Nov 19 2016)

James Bender Men - B 35+ (Masters) 9 / 13

Bay Area Super Prestige San Jose Night 3 (Nov 5 2016)

James Bender Men - B 35+ (Masters) 14 / 18

Superpro CX#3 - San Jose 2016 (Oct 29 2016)

James Bender Men - B 35+ (Masters) 15 / 20

BASP #3 Candlestick Point (Nov 21 2015)

James Bender M Men 35+ B 2 / 33
Chad Davidson Cat C Men 6 / 32

Sierra Point Repechage (Nov 8 2015)

James Bender M Men 35+ B 2 / 28

Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 7 2015)

James Bender Men 35+ Cat B 6 / 38

Surf City #2 Watsonville Fairgrounds (Nov 1 2015)

James Bender Men 35 B 8 / 18

Superpro CX - Vallejo (Oct 24 2015)

James Bender 35+ B Master Men 10 / 21

Superpro CX - Vallejo Night Race (Oct 17 2015)

James Bender 35+ B Master Men 8 / 22

CCCX CYCLOCROSS SERIES FINAL - MONTEREY (Jan 18 2015)

Martin De bono MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 1 / 3

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #8 - MONTEREY (Jan 3 2015)

Martin De bono MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 1 / 2

CCCX CYCLOCROSS #7 - CSUMB (Dec 21 2014)

Martin De bono MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 1 / 4

Surf City Cyclocross CX3: Santa Cruz County Fairgrounds (Nov 30 2014)

James Bender Men 35+ B 3/4 2 / 20

Surf City Cyclocross CX2: CAL FIRE Training Facility (Nov 16 2014)

James Bender Men: 35+ B 3/4 2 / 13

Surf City #1, Aptos HS (Oct 26 2014)

James Bender Men: 35+ B (3/4) 6 / 32

Sandhills Cyclocross NCCX #3 (Oct 26 2014)

Marie Schmader Women 4 7 / 17

Donkey Cross NCCX#2 (Oct 19 2014)

Marie Schmader Women 4 4 / 20

Toro Park CCCX #5 (Oct 11 2014)

Martin De bono MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 1 / 2
Edmund Hipp MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 6 / 10
Martin Debono MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 8 / 10

CCCX #4 (Sep 28 2014)

Martin De bono MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 1 / 5

CCCX #3 (Sep 20 2014)

Martin De bono MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 1 / 1
Martin Debono MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 10 / 10

CCCX #2 (Sep 13 2014)

Martin De bono MASTERS 35+ C MEN 200-299 1 / 2
Martin Debono MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1-99 9 / 13

CCCX #1 Ft. Ord (Sep 7 2014)

James Bender MASTERS 35+ B MEN 1 / 12
Edmund Hipp MASTERS 35+ B MEN 3 / 12

2013 NCNCA Cyclocross District Championship (Dec 29 2013)

James Bender MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 6 / 8

Surf City CX #3 (Nov 17 2013)

James Bender Men: B (3/4) 21 / 28

SCPS #2 Velocity Cross (Oct 6 2013)

James Bender Masters Men 35+ B 12 / 29

CCCX 4 (Sep 28 2013)

James Bender MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 1 / 11

CCCX 2 (Sep 15 2013)

James Bender MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 3 / 14

CCCX 1 (Sep 14 2013)

James Bender MASTER 35+ B MEN 2/3/4 4 / 16

SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

James Bender Men 35+ B 22 / 34

BASP #4: Candlestick Park (Nov 25 2012)

Mike Mccabe Master Men 35+ B 31 / 62

BASP #3: Sierra Point Night Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Henry Wu Master Men 35+ B 12 / 64
Mike Mccabe Master Men 35+ B 36 / 64

SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)

James Bender Men 35+ B 12 / 36

SCPS #7: SDCX #2 (Oct 28 2012)

James Bender Men 35+ B 7 / 23

SCPS #6: SDCX #1 (Oct 27 2012)

James Bender Men 35+ B 8 / 29
Martin Debono Men 35+ B 25 / 29

CandleStick Repechage (Oct 21 2012)

Mike Mccabe Master Men 35+ B 12 / 63
Henry Wu Master Men 35+ B 14 / 63
Julie Rockow Cat C Women 4 / 16

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

James Bender Men B 27 / 79
James Bender Men 35+ B 13 / 37

BASP #1: Candlestick Park (Sep 30 2012)

Henry Wu Men B 35+ 6 / 73
Mike Mccabe Men B 35+ 12 / 73
Julie Rockow Women C 8 / 20

Livermore Cyclocross Festival (Sep 23 2012)

Julie Rockow Women Cat 3/4 4 / 11

BASP 4, CCCP (Dec 10 2011)

Mike Mccabe Master 35+ B 24 / 56
Dan Toothman Master 35+ C 1 / 47

BASP 3, Golden Gate Park (Nov 27 2011)

Mike Mccabe Master 35+ B 28 / 56
Dan Toothman Master 35+ C 11 / 48
Scott Herring Cat C men 14 / 46

Surf City CX #1 (Oct 30 2011)

Dan Toothman Category C Men 10 / 47
Scott Johnson Category C Men 12 / 47

Cycle-U Kick-Off Cross (Sep 11 2011)

Peter Sherrill CAT 4 MASTER MEN 45+ 31 / 51

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Henry Wu Master 35+ B 10 / 71

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Henry Wu Men B 35+ 11 / 90

BASP 2, Coyote Pt (Nov 7 2010)

Henry Wu Cat B 35+ Men's Results 14 / 68

BASP 1, Merritt College (Oct 17 2010)

Henry Wu Master Men 35+ Cat B 20 / 77

Surf City #4 - Harbor High (Dec 20 2009)

Dustin White Category B Men 2 / 19

BASP #4 Golden Gate Park (Nov 29 2009)

Henry Wu C Men 8 / 114

Pilarcitos BASP Cyclocross #2, Coyote Point (Oct 25 2009)

Alison Starnes Cat C Women 1 / 24
Henry Wu Cat C men 7 / 136

Lion of Fairfax (Oct 17 2009)

Dan Toothman Men's C 25 / 52
Henry Wu Men's C 51 / 52