Log In

Team Overview: CRC

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

VACX Darden Towe (Dec 9 2018)

Laura Mcmillion SINGLESPEED 5 / 6
Laura Mcmillion Women WOMENS 1 2 / 3
Mason Allen Men Jrs 9-14 1 / 4

VACX Finals (Dec 16 2012)

Donna Wolf Women 4 5 / 6

Queen City-Charlotte Cyclocross (Dec 2 2012)

Tyler Cloutier Men CX3 51 / 56

Rocktown Cyclocross Fest (Oct 14 2012)

Christian Sheridan Men 3/4 36 / 45

Ride On Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Robert Breedlove Men cat 4 C 50+ 3 / 6
Daryl Breedlove Men cat 4 C 50+ 5 / 6

Cross My Heart and Hope to Die: Willoughby CX (Nov 13 2011)

Robert Breedlove Men Cat 5 50-99 4 / 10
Daryl Breedlove Men Cat 5 50-99 8 / 10
Christopher Nicula Men Cat 4 8 / 11

VCU Collegiate Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Christian Sheridan Cat 4 Men 7 / 17

Blue Sky or Not Cyclocross #2 (Oct 23 2011)

Christopher Nicula Men Cat 3/4 4 / 9
Daryl Breedlove Men Cat 4 50-99 5 / 8
Robert Breedlove Men Cat 4 50-99 8 / 8
John Nichols Men Cat 4 5 / 14

Rocktown Cyclocross Festival (Oct 16 2011)

Christian Sheridan Mens 4 11 / 28

Richmond Festival of Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Christian Sheridan 4 Men Saturday 9 / 42

BASP 5 CCCP (Dec 5 2010)

Don Libbey Master 45+ B 34 / 34

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 4 2010)

Chris Antonovics Men Cat. 4 10 / 22
Buck Winfield Men Cat. 4 22 / 22

BASP 4, Golden Gate Park (Nov 28 2010)

Don Libbey Men B 45+ 49 / 58

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Stacey Jensen B Women 9 / 44
Corinne Karmiel B Women 39 / 44
Virginia Solomon B Women 40 / 44

2009 Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 5 2009)

Andrew Collins Masters 35+ 10 / 13

Urban Cross (Nov 15 2009)

Kyle Rodland 1/2/3 Men 9 / 21

OBRA Cross Championships/Willamette Valley Cross Series (Nov 7 2009)

Bridge Cox Men Cat B 12 / 36

Virginia Cyclocross Series Final (Dec 6 2008)

Alan Bewly C Men 17 / 18
Bill Scanlon B Men 15 / 16

Urban Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Richard Pence Men Cat3/4 19 / 39

2006 Virginia State Cyclo-Cross Championships @ Trashmore (Nov 26 2006)

Hollis Owens Women A 3 / 4

Chimborazo Cross Race (Oct 29 2006)

Fred Wittwer MEN A 60MIN 6 / 13
Hollis Owens MEN C 30MIN 20 / 24
Hollis Owens WOMEN A 45MIN 2 / 17
Laurey Comeau WOMEN A 45MIN 3 / 17