Log In
Belltown Cyclocross • Oct 23 2022 • Portland, CT
5.1
4.5
3.6
4.8
5.2
Overcast, 56 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
4.5
Moisture
3.6
Accel
4.8
Tech
5.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Kevin Mullaly JAM/NCC 0:43:02 7:50 6:57 7:00 7:00 7:07 7:07
2 Patrick Mcdonough Stedman's / Specialized Racing 0:43:11 8:04 6:54 7:02 6:58 7:13 6:59
3 Patrick Collins Assabet River Bicycles 0:43:48 7:59 6:58 7:02 7:09 7:17 7:22
4 Kristof Hopkins Stedman’s/Specialized Racing 0:44:26 8:04 7:06 7:13 7:19 7:22 7:22
5 Joshua Noggle Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik 0:44:49 8:48 7:11 7:04 7:15 7:15 7:17
6 Jason Lupke Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:45:38 8:29 7:27 7:29 7:30 7:23 7:20
7 Lucas Price-glynn CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:45:58 8:18 7:21 7:32 7:37 7:32 7:38
8 Benjamin Nafis Stage 1 / Airline Cycles / UCONN Cy 0:46:14 8:30 7:33 7:36 7:34 7:35 7:26
9 Justin Hardwick Team 304ever 0:46:14 8:37 7:26 7:30 7:32 7:32 7:37
10 Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling 0:46:22 8:29 7:29 7:44 7:33 7:36 7:31
11 Alex Popescu Yale Cycling 0:46:31 8:34 7:37 7:34 7:37 7:38 7:31
12 Andrew Suzuki 0:46:34 8:40 7:28 7:41 7:42 7:38 7:25
13 Jurgen Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders 0:47:04 8:06 7:36 7:58 7:58 7:45 7:42
14 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team 0:47:19 8:48 7:30 7:38 7:47 7:44 7:51
15 Boden Chenail CCAP Horst Junior Squad 0:47:31 8:51 7:45 7:37 7:43 7:43 7:51
16 Derek Jakoboski 0:47:53 8:54 7:33 7:42 7:48 7:55 8:01
17 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:48:27 8:37 7:53 8:04 7:56 7:53 8:03
18 Gorgi Popstefanov EuroCyclingTrips/CMI 0:48:32 8:37 7:58 7:57 8:02 8:06 7:50
19 Keven Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 0:48:46 8:54 8:01 7:55 7:56 8:17 7:43
20 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 0:48:55 8:59 7:56 8:10 8:00 7:57 7:52
21 James Strane ECE Racing / SWOOD Racing p/b Cutaw 0:49:01 8:58 7:53 8:08 8:05 8:11 7:45
22 Kevin Stewart BCRCX 0:49:02 8:54 7:53 7:58 8:09 8:08 8:00
23 Adam Wesolowski Storrs Center Cycle 0:49:15 8:51 7:55 8:05 8:09 8:18 7:57
24 Grant Carter Army West Point Cycling 0:50:17 8:49 7:56 8:22 8:15 8:26 8:29
25 Alejandro Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Railtrailers lapped 8:33 7:32 9:40 11:21 8:27
26 Justin Green Stage1/Airline Cycles lapped 8:25 11:03 9:00 8:53 8:37
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:45:03 8:19 7:16 7:15 7:23 7:21 7:28
2 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage 0:45:40 8:30 7:21 7:22 7:32 7:30 7:25
3 Miles Ericson Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 0:45:40 8:29 7:21 7:23 7:32 7:30 7:26
4 Karel Citroen WV Amsterdam 0:46:15 8:29 7:20 7:23 7:32 7:17 8:14
5 Ross Krause BikeReg 0:47:36 8:49 7:39 7:49 7:48 7:40 7:50
6 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 0:48:09 9:01 7:45 7:51 7:52 7:52 7:47
7 Paul Connor AETNA EXPO WHEELMEN 0:48:13 8:56 7:41 7:53 7:52 8:04 7:46
8 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:48:47 8:49 7:47 8:03 8:02 7:59 8:07
9 Joseph Tramontano Splunk Racing P&P 9:08 8:26 8:27 8:28 8:28
10 Lee Salway True Cyclery P&P 9:36 8:38 8:55 8:42 8:28
11 Robert Giannini P&P 9:30 8:50 9:01 8:36 8:32
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 David Hildebrand Soall Viet Kitchen 0:45:12 8:21 7:24 7:20 7:24 7:20 7:24
2 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Racing Team 0:47:37 8:43 7:43 7:50 7:46 7:40 7:56
3 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:47:53 8:33 7:40 7:48 7:48 7:52 8:11
4 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:48:37 8:59 7:48 7:55 8:03 7:53 8:00
5 Arthur Roti Columbia/Guipago Cycles 0:48:41 8:59 7:46 7:55 8:04 8:00 7:56
6 Nelson Repenning CycleSmart/ShiftGear 0:49:19 8:56 7:47 7:59 8:03 8:15 8:19
7 Ralph Dileone True Cyclery 0:49:29 9:00 8:01 8:00 8:10 7:59 8:20
8 Joe Rodrigues Competitive Edge Racing 0:50:04 8:59 7:52 8:11 8:08 8:23 8:31
9 Steve Sadler Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:50:31 8:56 8:15 8:14 8:26 8:25 8:14
10 Gabe Jiran Burnbryte Racing 0:50:56 9:22 8:17 8:15 8:25 8:22 8:15
11 Brian Kelley 0:50:58 9:35 8:16 8:22 8:18 8:18 8:09
12 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:52:34 9:33 8:26 8:26 8:45 8:41 8:42
13 Jeffrey Scala Body Over Bike 0:53:26 9:35 8:35 8:48 8:49 8:49 8:49
14 Jeff Gelt CW Factory Racing 0:54:13 9:20 8:26 8:26 8:58 9:28 9:36
15 Chris Demars Team 43/Bicycle World Greenfield lapped 10:24 9:04 9:10 9:11 9:15
16 Matt Kansy lapped 10:30 9:43 9:35 9:44 9:44
17 Jonathan Weekes Service Cycle lapped 10:32 9:42 10:00 10:00 9:35
18 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo lapped 10:31 9:47 9:52 10:32 10:07
19 Jon Northway CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers lapped 12:25 10:47 10:44 10:57 10:45
DNF Tucker Walsh HUP United DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 0:49:35 9:12 8:04 7:55 8:00 8:16 8:09
2 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 0:50:36 9:19 8:01 8:02 8:21 8:23 8:29
3 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:51:38 9:35 8:21 8:26 8:28 8:27 8:21
4 Robert Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:51:39 9:35 8:22 8:29 8:26 8:27 8:21
5 Michael Bradford State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:52:15 9:37 8:24 8:31 8:35 8:36 8:33
6 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports P&P 9:33 8:14 8:34 9:00 9:11
7 David Marti P&P 9:59 9:05 9:05 9:02 9:01
8 Thomas Voytek Enve Racing P&P 10:15 9:12 9:03 9:01 9:02
9 Paul Hermes Deno’s Wonder Wheel P&P 10:30 8:48 9:01 9:03 9:44
10 Michael Seo TTEndurance P&P 10:30 9:04 9:14 9:22 9:01
11 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC P&P 10:20 9:05 9:05 9:19 9:23
12 John Bogdanski P&P 10:24 9:04 9:08 9:27 9:11
13 Jay Mcdonald Competitive Edge Racing P&P 10:19 9:08 9:21 9:22 9:10
14 Jeff Johnson DRV Van Dessel Racing P&P 9:51 9:14 9:11 9:34 9:32
15 Steven Abbott P&P 10:27 9:17 9:21 9:31 9:21
16 Ken Coleman BCA P&P 10:22 9:19 9:45 9:43 9:29
17 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports P&P 10:16 9:35 9:39 9:36 9:45
18 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks P&P 10:50 9:33 9:42 9:35 9:33
19 Michael Schmidt Ridgefield Cycle Sport Club P&P 10:35 9:26 9:49 9:47 9:41
20 Steven Toplitz Cyclonauts lapped 10:57 9:43 10:07 10:34 10:17
21 Jeff Cote CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin lapped 11:28 10:32 10:35 11:01 10:48
22 Stephen Grevious Stage1/Airline Cycles lapped 11:24 11:02 10:48 10:47 10:38
23 Scott Mullin Ridgefield Bicycle Club lapped 14:12 12:14 12:36 12:11
24 Curtiss Burwell LAUREL BICYCLE CLUB lapped 17:40 19:07 18:38
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Brian Dussault Beta Usa 0:39:27 8:31 7:26 7:41 7:55 7:53
2 Ryan Pinerio 0:39:46 8:57 7:45 7:47 7:41 7:36
3 Nolan Holmes Dartmouth Cycling Team 0:39:47 8:49 7:40 7:51 7:47 7:40
4 Cj Surrusco 0:39:48 8:31 7:37 7:53 8:07 7:41
5 Nathan Uhlig Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:39:57 8:48 7:41 7:49 7:51 7:48
6 Josh Glaab True Cyclery 0:40:13 8:49 7:34 7:56 7:48 8:07
7 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:41:25 8:46 7:37 7:55 8:17 8:50
8 Andris Skulte Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:41:38 9:01 7:59 8:04 8:14 8:20
9 Elijah Bova 0:42:08 9:02 8:08 8:32 8:12 8:13
10 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing 0:42:12 9:06 8:08 8:13 8:25 8:20
11 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:42:23 9:14 8:10 8:26 8:21 8:12
12 Robert Weldon Competitive Edge Racing 0:42:28 9:15 8:03 8:13 8:30 8:26
13 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 0:42:38 9:07 8:10 8:11 8:26 8:43
14 Evan Ray 0:43:19 9:17 8:09 8:20 8:29 9:04
15 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik 0:43:25 9:30 8:05 8:23 8:42 8:45
16 Tyler Mcginnis Northampton Cycling Club 0:43:26 9:19 8:25 8:36 8:43 8:23
17 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing / CCAP 0:44:38 9:39 8:33 8:40 8:46 9:00
18 Brian Cauti It's Just A Hill 0:44:54 9:28 8:38 8:43 9:08 8:57
19 Richard Stoliker 0:45:39 9:50 8:38 9:17 8:48 9:05
20 Jonathan Sawn Hartland Hollow 0:45:49 9:49 8:42 9:00 9:05 9:14
21 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling 0:46:16 10:07 8:54 8:59 9:06 9:09
22 Phillip Law True Cyclery 0:46:20 10:10 8:42 9:08 9:14 9:06
23 Jacob Dewispelaere Race CF 0:46:20 10:04 8:46 9:08 9:13 9:09
24 Brian Dell 0:46:25 10:05 8:47 9:10 9:17 9:05
25 Gary Nicol Pedal Power 0:47:49 10:07 9:00 9:14 9:43 9:45
26 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:48:35 9:45 9:10 9:35 10:02 10:04
27 Ryan Mcmahon Hartford Rolling Anvils 0:48:44 10:23 9:23 9:36 9:43 9:39
28 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:50:10 10:24 9:31 9:34 9:27 11:13
29 Gary Velardi lapped 10:46 9:27 9:59 9:54
30 Craig Damaschi Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles lapped 11:24 10:31 10:32 10:45
31 Nathaniel Eldridge lapped 11:24 10:56 10:59 11:14
DNF Eli Billings New England Development p/b Cadence DNF 8:45 7:41 8:12
Finishers: Cat 4: 31   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:32:24 8:46 7:44 7:52 8:02
2 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo 0:33:04 9:07 7:59 7:58 8:00
3 Ciaran Groom Hotchkiss Mountain Biking 0:33:12 9:07 7:45 7:40 8:41
4 William Rueckert ERRACE - CCAP 0:33:34 9:05 7:54 8:03 8:31
5 Aaron Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team 0:34:00 9:16 8:13 8:13 8:19
6 Jack Cote CBR 0:34:20 9:19 8:30 8:20 8:12
7 Landon Hendershot CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:34:26 9:19 8:14 8:34 8:18
8 Brenner Dick TTEndurance Junior Devo 0:34:29 9:10 8:31 8:28 8:20
9 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Hamden Cheshire Railtrailers 0:34:36 9:14 8:19 8:36 8:27
10 Jackson Bullock n/a 0:36:29 9:44 8:49 8:56 9:00
11 Finn Atwood 0:36:48 9:54 8:36 9:11 9:07
12 Max Milliard CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:41:13 10:56 10:02 10:21 9:54
13 Noah Rocklin CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:41:15 10:57 9:46 10:34 9:59
14 Eric Figueroa torres 1 PVD Cycling 0:41:19 10:51 9:53 10:47 9:47
15 Jake Monaco-lizotte CCAP Rail Trailer lapped 11:13 10:40 10:42
16 Jonah Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin lapped 11:19 10:55 10:42
17 Adner Nelson CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers lapped 12:16 11:01 10:37
18 Hunter Bernier lapped 11:47 11:05 11:02
19 Niklas Svenstrup Aquidneck Cyclocross lapped 12:18 11:15 11:11
20 Owen Lezon Horst lapped 12:17 12:03 12:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Daniel Gould Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:33:32 9:17 8:02 8:05 8:08
2 Matthew Wick Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 0:34:39 9:31 8:10 8:29 8:30
3 Zachary Shelley 0:34:51 9:35 7:58 8:10 9:07
4 Logan Evans 0:35:18 9:32 8:32 8:31 8:43
5 Mike Dacey 0:35:28 9:31 8:47 8:41 8:28
6 Nathan Eichelberger Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:36:30 10:02 8:47 8:51 8:50
7 Christopher Van oss 0:38:25 10:15 9:14 9:26 9:30
8 Matt Morse Team Cool-Grind 0:38:38 10:18 9:36 9:21 9:23
9 Mike Grunwald 719 Racing 0:38:53 10:28 9:47 9:22 9:17
10 Timothy Castaldo 0:39:10 10:45 9:27 9:37 9:22
11 Russ Weeks NHBC 0:39:13 10:23 9:32 9:35 9:43
12 Kyle Reese True Cyclery 0:39:19 10:15 9:25 10:02 9:37
13 Viet Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:39:23 10:49 9:35 9:35 9:24
14 Rob Tomko 0:39:59 10:48 9:35 9:41 9:55
15 James Pulaski Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:40:06 10:40 9:48 9:55 9:42
16 Zuhair Abdulla True Cyclery 0:40:12 10:19 9:46 9:56 10:11
17 David Joslin Airline Cycles 0:41:24 11:03 10:07 10:12 10:02
18 Duane Samuel Laurel Bicycle Club 0:41:58 11:17 10:10 10:07 10:24
19 Benjamin Smith Stage 1 Cycling Club 0:43:24 11:47 10:26 10:30 10:41
20 Colin Mckay UVM Cycling 0:44:12 11:28 10:55 10:42 11:06
21 Ben Burkey Stage1/Airline Cycles P&P 11:48 10:41 10:52
22 Haydon Kissel lapped 11:13 10:47 11:38
23 Derek Lee lapped 12:20 11:07 11:20
24 James Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles lapped 11:46 11:40 11:40
DNF Jeffrey Sowa DNF 11:24 10:30 11:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:27:57 10:05 8:55 8:57
2 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:27:58 10:04 8:55 8:58
3 Luke Wilson CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:30:28 11:02 9:53 9:33
4 Trevor Bobbin CCAP TT Endurance 0:31:22 11:33 9:34 10:16
5 Kyle Petit CCAP Greater Hartford Erracers 0:31:41 11:33 10:02 10:06
6 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:32:07 11:17 10:14 10:35
7 Cooper Ryan CCAP RTX MTB 0:33:39 11:51 10:42 11:05
8 Ethan Lezon Horst 0:35:13 12:18 11:42 11:12
9 Jax Schmitz Stage 1 Cycling 0:35:14 12:54 11:22 10:58
10 Brohm Citroen CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:37:31 12:55 12:33 12:04
11 Anders Hildebrand Erracers 0:37:51 13:19 12:20 12:13
12 James Cote CBR lapped 14:22 14:50
13 Worthington Zinkerman lapped 16:15 15:02
DNF Luca Gnazzo CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad DNF 10:43 9:40
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Hugh Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:28:31 14:47 13:44
2 Eli Skulte Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:28:49 15:09 13:40
3 David Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:30:48 15:09 15:40
5 Pietro Belli valtellina360 0:32:11 16:43 15:28
DNF Henry Giannini DNF 16:49
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Gunther Breismeister JAM-Northampton Cycling Club 0:18:35 9:48 8:48
2 Luca Gnazzo CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:19:26 10:11 9:15
3 Orson Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:19:54 10:52 9:02
4 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:20:13 10:52 9:21
5 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:20:16 10:46 9:30
6 Patrick Meirowitz 0:20:31 10:52 9:39
7 Alexander Savino CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:20:35 10:56 9:40
8 Madsen Block CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:20:49 10:56 9:53
9 Matte-hicks, Vincent CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:22:25 11:43 10:41
10 Charles Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:24:43 12:51 11:51
11 Will Wallace CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:26:43 14:13 12:31
12 Sully Pulaski Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:27:04 14:15 12:49
13 Harrison Smith Stage 1 Cycling 0:27:13 14:31 12:43
14 Trent Comstock Stage-1 Cycling 0:28:28 14:25 14:03
15 Scott Lewis CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACE 0:28:51 15:46 13:05
16 Jacob Bradow 0:30:48 16:08 14:40
17 Quinn Gould Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:35:19 18:07 17:12
18 Michael Zokas CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers lapped 18:55
19 Gilbert Cutler Stage 1 - Airline Cycles lapped 20:55
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 0:40:56 8:47 7:50 7:52 8:06 8:21
2 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:41:32 8:48 7:50 7:57 8:15 8:42
3 Cole Ellison Cole & Matt's Big Adventure 0:42:24 8:57 8:03 8:16 8:28 8:40
4 Ryan Zwick UConn Cycling Team 0:43:33 9:23 8:19 8:19 8:42 8:49
5 Scott Livingston Team HORST Sports 0:43:58 9:13 8:29 8:38 8:58 8:40
6 Noah Hallisey Mythic Bike Works 0:43:58 9:42 8:21 8:37 8:45 8:33
7 Kurt Litsinger Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:46:18 9:36 8:46 9:13 9:15 9:27
8 Eric Wyzga 0:46:52 9:33 8:53 9:17 9:19 9:50
9 Jonathan Sawn Hartland Hollow 0:49:46 10:39 9:32 9:55 9:57 9:43
10 Skyler Fugelso 0:51:21 10:29 9:41 10:17 10:22 10:32
11 Finn Atwood lapped 10:28 9:53 9:54 10:42
12 Mitch Dimartino DiMar Graphics lapped 10:48 10:05 10:24 10:22
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:29:23 11:07 9:09 9:07
2 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 0:29:23 11:09 9:08 9:07
3 Daniel Gould Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:31:08 11:30 9:36 10:01
4 Cameron Croteau Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:33:02 12:01 10:30 10:32
5 Russ Weeks 0:34:44 13:11 11:09 10:25
6 Justin Goodson Stage 1/ Airline Cycles 0:35:12 12:49 11:04 11:19
7 Peter Lynch Laurel Bicycle Club 0:39:41 14:02 12:49 12:51
8 Roger Krasusky Stage 1 Cycling lapped 14:31 15:34
9 Orson Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles lapped 16:27 13:41
10 Ben Burkey Stage1/Airline Cycles lapped 16:42 13:51
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Garrett Moe UConn 0:31:55 11:50 10:05 9:59
2 Edward Szkoda Stage 1 Cycling / AirLine Cycles 0:39:40 14:30 12:19 12:51
3 Jeremy Mckenzie Stage 1 P&P 15:46 14:09
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling 0:31:52 8:50 7:33 7:37 7:51
2 Grant Carter Army West Point Cycling 0:33:51 9:18 8:11 8:13 8:09
3 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling 0:38:22 10:12 9:05 9:36 9:29
4 Daniel Purschke lapped 11:41 10:39 10:15
5 Robert Stiles STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles lapped 12:30 11:21 12:09
6 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles lapped 12:30 11:21 12:09
DNF Roger Krasusky Stage 1 Cycling DNF 14:30 15:09
DNF Elijah Bova DNF 9:17
DNF John Obrien Stage 1 / Airline Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jonathan Sawn Hartland Hollow 0:31:53 11:51 9:57 10:05
2 Elijah Bova UConn 0:33:56 11:55 10:29 11:32
3 Hunter Stechholz Stage 1 Cycling 0:34:21 13:53 9:50 10:38
4 Alexandra Miller-davey Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:39:40 14:50 13:18 11:32
5 Joseph Serrenho 0:39:42 14:35 12:31 12:36
6 Matthew Comstock Stage-1 Cycling 0:41:41 15:03 13:26 13:11
7 Josh Wilson Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:42:40 15:12 13:27 14:01
8 Daniel Raucci P&P 16:16 14:59
DNF Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Jitka Borowick DEVO Cycling Cape Cod / Pro 13 0:43:25 9:45 8:20 8:24 8:22 8:34
2 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share Coffee 0:43:43 9:45 8:32 8:27 8:28 8:31
3 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 0:44:16 9:44 8:20 9:01 8:31 8:40
4 Marine De marcken 0:45:01 9:43 8:22 8:33 8:57 9:26
5 Aeryn Northway CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:50:53 11:01 9:49 9:57 10:02 10:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lisa Lochner ERRACE 0:47:57 10:34 9:20 9:16 9:25 9:22
2 Trish Cundiff C4/Seasports/ProThirteen 0:50:21 10:49 9:39 9:55 10:08 9:50
3 Dorothy Ramsey DRV Van Dessel Racing 0:50:37 10:46 10:00 10:01 10:00 9:50
4 Stacy Beneke DaHANGER - Harmony Builders P&P 11:28 10:35 10:51 10:47
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:36:01 9:53 8:48 8:37 8:43
2 Astrid Snall B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles / Boston Colleg 0:36:30 9:48 8:50 8:53 8:58
3 Catey McCann 0:37:16 10:07 9:01 9:06 9:02
4 Elena Svenstrup AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:37:22 9:49 9:00 9:11 9:22
5 Andrea Archer Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik 0:37:22 10:08 9:08 9:01 9:05
6 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 0:37:29 10:10 9:03 9:14 9:02
7 Lindsey Groves UVM Cycling 0:38:17 10:30 9:06 9:26 9:16
8 Margaret Smith 0:38:26 11:05 9:08 9:03 9:10
9 Maggie Payne UVM Cycling 0:38:35 10:22 9:22 9:30 9:21
10 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 0:38:40 10:29 9:24 9:27 9:20
11 Alexandra Miller-davey Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:39:37 10:23 9:50 9:45 9:40
12 Carolyn Mccann Gambit Racing p/b Sleepy Hollow Bik 0:39:45 10:55 9:33 9:32 9:45
13 Talia Loiter UVM Cycling 0:40:14 10:21 9:50 9:55 10:08
14 Stephanie Ocasio Competitive Edge Racing 0:40:21 11:04 9:28 9:52 9:57
15 Hunter Ralston Full Send Triathlon / Women on Whee 0:40:32 11:09 9:37 9:54 9:52
16 Olivia Romo Army West Point Cycling 0:41:02 10:26 9:46 10:56 9:54
17 Hannah Camhi CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 0:41:10 11:22 10:05 9:54 9:49
18 Melanie Jordan Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:42:43 11:37 10:26 10:25 10:15
19 Sarah Gordon UConn Cycling Team 0:42:44 11:54 10:15 10:26 10:09
20 Sophia Degenova Army West Point Cycling 0:42:54 11:24 10:13 10:48 10:29
21 Sarah Sanborn CRCA / Sugoi / NYC Velo 0:44:00 12:05 10:44 10:31 10:40
22 Zoe Colfax Yale Cycling 0:44:21 11:47 10:59 10:50 10:46
23 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 0:45:26 12:07 10:56 11:08 11:15
24 Kristen Skulte Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:46:33 12:41 11:03 11:28 11:21
25 Kim Cole Competitive Edge Racing lapped
26 Karen Lynn Salty Women Off Road Bicycle Team lapped 12:50 11:33 12:04
27 Kate Powers lapped 12:55 12:12 12:18
28 Kimberly Bradley Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycles lapped 13:10 12:16 12:12
29 Lori Hendershot lapped 13:56 12:09 12:12
30 Melinda Wetzel UVM Cycling lapped 13:47 12:41 12:51
31 Michelle Matteo CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers lapped 14:31 13:20 13:19
32 Alexandra Gibbs Army West Point Cycling lapped 16:11 13:12 13:15
33 Kayla Desanty Full Send Triathlon lapped 14:40 13:56 14:25
34 Cary Chadwick Stage 1 / Airline Cycles lapped 13:49 15:34 14:53
35 Jordyn Kenkel Army West Point Cycling lapped 17:20 14:57 14:32
36 Jennifer Bradow lapped 17:40 16:16 15:28
37 Melissa Felter STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles lapped 17:37 17:01 16:58
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Abigail Oneil CCAP TT Endurance Junior Devo. 0:30:33 10:52 9:42 9:59
2 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:33:27 11:34 10:50 11:03
3 Elena Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:35:01 11:46 11:00 12:15
4 Anna Lewis CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACE 0:35:42 12:31 11:42 11:29
5 Greta Roswech CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:38:03 13:32 12:17 12:14
6 Eleanor Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:39:45 13:43 12:32 13:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Rachel Bradley Stage 1 Cycling / Airline Cycles 0:18:10 18:10
2 Greta Croteau Stage 1 Cycling 0:18:46 18:46
3 Claire Eichelberger Stage 1 Racing/Airline Cycles 0:28:29 28:29:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Naomi Ericson CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:20:51 11:30 9:20
2 Carla Huber CCAP Hamden/Cheshire Railtrailers 0:23:15 11:48 11:26
3 Anna Block CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:23:58 12:27 11:31
4 Annabelle Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:26:18 13:42 12:36
5 Samantha Bradley Stage 1Cycling/Airline Cycles 0:33:32 18:02 15:30
6 Stella Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:33:40 17:33 16:06
7 Vera Milone CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:33:49 17:36 16:13
8 Cece Pulaski Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:34:43 18:19 16:24
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1/ AirLine Cycles 0:49:52 10:55 9:29 9:39 9:59 9:49
2 Stephanie Makoujy Dirigo Cycling P&P 10:54 9:57 10:50 11:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1