Log In
Sly Fox Cross • Nov 14 2021 • Pottstown, PA
6
5.9
4.5
5.9
5.3
Mostly Cloudy, 44 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
6
Beers
5.9
Moisture
4.5
Accel
5.9
Tech
5.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tate Clemson Trestle Bridge Racing 38:09:00
2 Sam Stone Shirk's Bike Shop +1:19
3 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling +1:20
4 Henry Berson Guy's Racing Club +2:00
5 Marc Walter 717 Cycling +3:37
6 Luke Callan Highland Park Hermes +4:47
7 Reid Gilmore 717 Cycling +6:14
8 Liam Howell +7:50
9 Toby Martin Team Skyline -1 LAP
10 Charles Kullen -1 LAP
11 Anson Wright Team T-Town -1 LAP
12 Bobby Bell -1 LAP
13 Kai Silverman -1 LAP
14 Noah Faust BCYC -2 LAPS
DNF Juan Plavas
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Szymon Niemotko 1:01:26
2 Aaron Miller 10
3 Torrey Marks 34
4 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club Inc 43
5 Jack Drummond Philadelphia Ciclismo +1:24
6 Joe Pigga Lamprey Systems +2:27
7 Nat Amato The Valley Om p/b Two Rivers Brewin +2:36
8 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling -1 LAP
9 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative -1 LAP
10 William Showers -2 LAPS
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nelson Odreman Vida cycling / Trek 37:55:00
2 Matt Vahey TREK Mid Atlantic Racing 20
3 Steven Heintzelman 717 Cycling 55
4 Edward Williams +1:43
5 Jason Beckley PROBUILDS Mobile Bike Shop +2:14
6 Josh Jones +3:59
7 Randy Undercofler Keep It Casual/Befitting Bicycles +5:09
8 Brock Butler +5:58
9 Jason Ziegler +6:11
10 Tim Isle +6:27
11 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy Racing +6:43
12 Joe Fultano Endgrain Coffee Cycling +9:27
13 Alberto Garcia ortiz +14:17
14 Corey G boudman -1 LAP
15 Craig Callan Central Jersey Crush -1 LAP
16 Kyle Brightbill -1 LAP
17 Kevin Clair Freeze Thaw Cycles -1 LAP
18 Kevin Boyle JB's Bike Shop Racing Team -1 LAP
19 Isaac Denham Befitting Bicycles -1 LAP
20 Malaku Mekonnen Team Cycling Royalty -1 LAP
21 Steven Randolph -2 LAPS
DNF Kenneth Whittington THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC
DNF Liam Fallon TEAM SLOTH p/b DN'A BIKES Tamaqua PA
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Piccillo Evolution Racing 45:08:00
2 Kelly Cline Philadelphia Ciclismo 48
3 Martin Mrugal Activeyards/piscitello Law P/b Gocy +1:13
4 David Grant Activeyards/piscitello Law P/b Gocy +1:51
5 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo +3:00
6 Timothy Leithead Rare Disease Cycling/keswick Cycles +3:10
7 Thayer Seese Trek Mid-atlantic Racing +3:28
8 Steven Carr Trestle Bridge Racing +3:35
9 Barry Jones Activeyards/piscitello Law P/b Gocy +4:08
10 Robert Watts Njcx Project +4:41
11 Jeffrey Appeltans Activeyards/piscitello Law P/b Gocy +5:25
12 Ryan Keown Shirk's Bike Shop +5:56
13 Brian Hazenski Cedar Bike +6:00
14 Chris Chapman Trek Mid-atlantic Racing +6:17
15 Richard Leibfried Activeyards / Piscitello Law P/b Go +6:29
16 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club +6:39
17 Mark Gerstenschlager Trek Mid-atlantic Racing +7:19
18 Joe Daub Deluxx Bikes +7:20
19 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club +8:11
20 Kirk Reisinger Twisted Cog Racing +8:19
21 Jason Livingood Twisted Cog Racing +8:26
22 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club +9:06
23 N. Johan Anestad Philadelphia Ciclismo +9:26
24 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team +10:59
25 John Lux Deluxx Bikes -1 LAP
26 Ned Bement Gocycling/activeyards/piscitello La -1 LAP
27 Christopher Stine -1 LAP
28 Tim Isle -1 LAP
29 Ed Figaniak Boss Racing -1 LAP
30 Blake Tart -1 LAP
31 Joseph Smith -2 LAPS
DNF Sean Smith Jbs Bike Shop Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Saint clair 4 LAP
2 David Lowe 4 LAP
3 Albert Bold 4 LAP
4 Tom Burrows 3 LAP
5 Scott Gamble 3 LAP
6 David Evans 3 LAP
7 Dirk Vander laan 3 LAP
8 Douglass Gray 3 LAP
9 John Dzubinski 3 LAP
10 Andy Helffrich 3 LAP
11 Paul Kornet 3 LAP
12 Eric Bartlett 2 LAP
DNF David Schindler
DNF Robert Lund
DNF William Bray
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Mueller Bikesport/sly Fox 50:34:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Dotsey Baba's Bucha 20:11
2 Toby Martin Team Skyline 59
3 Noah Shumskas Startrack Cycling +2:13
4 Marcus Kennedy Team Veloshop +2:39
5 Colin Fox Lititz Bikeworks +2:57
6 Nathaniel Olmsted Great Valley Mtb +4:42
7 Duncan Leithead Rare Disease Cycling +4:51
8 Aaron Mohr Veloshop +6:12
9 Ryan Hatt Ojr Ms Mtb -1 LAP
10 Cameron Martens Lititz Bikeworks -1 LAP
12 Xander Kozokas Lititz Bikeworks -1 LAP
13 Paxton Hoover 717cycling -1 LAP
14 Gavin Schock Lititz Bikeworks -1 LAP
15 Max Berish -1 LAP
16 Owen Gammons -1 LAP
17 Evan Heisey -1 LAP
18 Brayden Wagner Lititz Bikeworks -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Chabanov \_(?)_/ 55:46:00
2 Henry Daniluk Action Wheels 25
3 Lukas Brandt Baltimore Youth Cycling +1:32
4 Trevor Raab +2:12
5 Nick Morell Lamprey Systems +2:38
6 Dillon Cosper +3:38
7 Freye Andrew Lamprey Systems +4:07
8 Mike Mcgeehan +4:18
9 Gerald Adasavage +6:57
10 Otis Engel Long Tail Creative +7:41
11 Jesse Stauffer 717 Cycling Race Team -1 LAP
12 Mark Kilgore -1 LAP
13 Charlie Muller NJCX Project -1 LAP
14 Samuel Lear Bscg / Support Clean Sport / Gutten -2 LAPS
15 Zack Rundell Burner Fitness -2 LAPS
DNF Jason Schiltz
DNF Benjamin Strine 717Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling 44:39:00
2 William Murray 717 Cycling 24
3 Dylan Jay Njcx Project 49
4 Nelson Odreman Vida Cycling / Trek 50
5 Joseph Reynolds Team Alliance Environmental P/b Mer +1:22
6 Haru Watts Njcx Project +1:26
7 Beck Toro-gordon Njcx Project +1:37
8 Jeffrey Slade 717cycling +1:59
9 Lukas Donnelly Njcx Project +2:23
10 Chad Shackelford Ror Nyc P/b Rapha New York +2:26
11 Chris Edmonds +2:36
12 Jo Evers +3:02
13 Alexander Malkin Ror Nyc +3:29
14 Aidan Vollmuth Njcx Project +3:31
15 Jeffrey Johnson Tmb Racing +3:57
16 Trystan Chilcoat +3:58
17 Scott Molnar Cutters Bike Shop +4:07
18 Kaleb Toscano Syracuse Bicycle +4:10
19 Kent Hartmoyer Jbs Bike Shop Racing +4:37
20 Timothy Stenovec Century Road Club Assoc +4:37
21 Colin Fitzgerald Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Bean +4:54
22 Andrew Bennett Ror P/b Rapha New York +5:03
23 Sonny Lutz Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling +5:09
24 Gustav Ohrstrom Seavs/haymarket +5:36
25 Grayson Hauck Dcdevo Racing Academy +5:38
26 Keith Heisey The Cycle Works +5:58
27 Ebberly Strathairn Ror +6:05
28 Martin Mckeon 717 Cycling +6:08
29 Sam Green Henry's Bicycle Shop +6:09
30 Steven Andreen Army West Point Cycling +6:14
31 Michael Cassese Army West Point Cycling +6:21
32 Grant Eilers +6:33
33 Ian Muller Njcx Project +6:56
34 David Haak Saltfire Brewing +7:04
35 Ian Auger Crca/kruiscx +7:12
36 Steven Szabo Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Bean +8:01
37 Thomas Repkoe Scooters Bike Shop Free Will Brewin +8:45
38 Ian Cronin Team Aistriu -1 LAP
39 Gregory Farmer 717cycling -1 LAP
40 Zack Rundell Nepa Velo -1 LAP
41 Julio Ramires -1 LAP
42 Ben Millstein King Kog / Sun And Air -1 LAP
43 Eric Ness Bikesport/sly Fox -1 LAP
44 John Stoveld Qcw P/b Cadence Cycling -1 LAP
45 Nick Johnson Jamsquad Cycling -1 LAP
46 Stephen Miller -1 LAP
47 Sean Gordon E2value P/b Verge Sport -2 LAPS
48 Josh Clingan The Cycle Works -2 LAPS
DNF Finnegan Harrington Cutters Bike Shop
DNF Steven Heintzelman 717 Cycling
DNF Andrew Moore Pike Creek Coffee Roasters
Finishers: Cat 3: 33   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Rosencrance Otterhaus/k&f Construction 37:35:00
2 Jake Looney Bad For Sport Action Wheels Bike S 17
3 Andrew Moore Pike Creek Coffee Roasters +1:13
4 Andrew Amey The Velo Shop +1:29
5 Kyle Shenk Endo Cafe +1:32
6 John Squeri Instigators Cycling +1:34
7 Michael Cassese Army West Point Cycling +1:40
8 Marc Walter 717 Cycling +2:02
9 Steven Andreen Army West Point Cycling +2:07
10 Angelo Calilap +2:13
11 Patrick Dulcey Instigators / Doylestown Bikeworks +2:18
12 Paulie Allison Manhattan Classic Car Club +2:24
13 Jim Wilkie Perkiomen Bicycles +3:04
14 Grant Eilers +3:09
15 Brandon Hoover 717cycling +3:17
16 Jeremy King Blue Mountain Velo +3:23
17 Julio Ramires +3:26
18 David Born +3:42
19 Michael Brewer +3:47
20 Zachary Saurman +3:58
21 Ian Cronin Team Aistriu +4:00
22 Pablo Rivera Crca/ Kruiscx +4:32
23 Jonathan Perry +4:35
24 Nathan Boyer Ride Gretna +4:35
25 Ryan Swartz Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick +4:44
26 Brian Fitzgerald West Chester Development Racing Tea +4:56
27 Ian Hertzler +5:21
28 Logan Heath Njcx Project +5:47
29 Ashton Thurneyssen +5:55
30 Gary Wilpizeski Bicycle Revolutions Racing P/b Hari +6:09
31 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective P/b Ge +6:11
32 Douglas Schiel Mason Dixon / The Cycle Works +6:30
33 Jack Bretz +6:34
34 Bryan Berman Rothman Institute Cycling Team +6:39
35 Brian Capps +6:49
36 Brian Hollinger +6:49
37 Nick Johnson Jamsquad Cycling +6:54
38 Scott A effting Action Wheels Bad For Sport Pbc +6:56
39 Michael Bush Perkiomen Bicycles +6:56
40 Kenneth Fisher U.s Military Endurance Sports Team +6:58
41 Scott Feather Team Vortex +7:16
42 Ronald Felipe +7:20
43 Frank Spinillo +7:26
44 Greg Adomaitis Team Clxi +7:28
45 Kevin Hopp Jb's Bike Shop Racing +7:28
46 Kory Knaster +7:57
47 Justin Savitz +7:58
48 Reid Gilmore 717 Cycling +7:59
49 William Weisser 717 Cycling +8:13
50 Walker Smith Instigators +8:43
51 Anson Wright Team T-town +8:51
52 Frederick Worthington Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick +8:51
53 Peter Chilcoat Njcx Project +8:54
54 Dan Valanzola Team Clxi +8:59
55 Dave Breisacher Bikesport/sly Fox +9:09
56 Brendan Engelmann Team Clxi +9:15
57 Steven Hopkins +9:20
58 Tom Morse Perkiomen Bicycles +9:41
59 Nolan Wysong Army West Point Cycling +9:53
60 David Hoppe Jb's Bike Shop Racing +10:01
61 Eric Appelbaum +10:04
62 Wade Knaster +10:05
63 Sean O'connor +10:14
64 Jason Rinde +11:20
65 Andrew Fletcher Summit Cycling Club/peddlers Shop +11:43
66 Nathan Moore Shirks Racing +12:02
67 Ronan Deleste Henry's Bicycle Shop +12:23
68 Rick Bullotta East Coast Dirt Bags +12:48
69 David Pyle +12:56
70 Don Myers -1 LAP
71 Corey G boudman -1 LAP
72 Tyler Martin -1 LAP
73 Wilmer Barndt Philadelphia Triathlon Club -1 LAP
74 Jonathan Butler -1 LAP
75 Dan Williams -1 LAP
76 Adrian Grosh 717 Cycling League -1 LAP
77 David Bauer Instigators -1 LAP
78 William Weismantel The Cycle Works -1 LAP
79 Dan Ratliff -1 LAP
80 Craig Helbig -1 LAP
81 Alexander Lekacz -1 LAP
82 Alan Robinson -1 LAP
83 Colin Sheridan Team Mad Dogs -1 LAP
84 Ryan Shank 717cycling -1 LAP
85 Lou Savastani -1 LAP
86 Gregory Breidenstine-howe -1 LAP
87 Nicholas Scassero -1 LAP
88 Josh Tyrie -1 LAP
89 Michael Matarazzo Aistriu Gravel Team -1 LAP
90 Ted Eby -1 LAP
91 Jim Mccarthy -1 LAP
92 Jesus Rivera Rothman Institute -1 LAP
93 Shayne Watson -1 LAP
95 Josh Sullenberger Jb Bike Shop Racing -2 LAPS
96 Malaku Mekonnen Team Cycling Royalty -2 LAPS
97 Taevon Oliver Bcyc -2 LAPS
DNF Scott Rudy Henry's Bicycle Shop
DNF Dan Moriarty Long Tail Creative
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 46   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge C3-Wagner Roofing 35:19:00
2 Ryan Stahnke Trestle Bridge Racing 0
3 Jesse Stauffer 717 CYCLING +3:16
4 Benjamin Strine 717Cycling +3:22
5 Matthew Slater Good Nite Racing/2Lions +3:24
6 Devin Rosencrance +4:37
7 George Lewis Team Bikenetic +4:49
8 Colin Fitzgerald Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean +5:25
9 Kent Hartmoyer JBs Bike Shop Racing +5:43
10 Jason Copier Joe's Bike Shop 6:24
11 Nicholas Wood Bluemont Connection +6:47
12 Jordan Czajka SNAKE CH__CH +8:07
13 Lucas Seibel SaltAir Cross Fever +8:08
14 Charles Southgate SNAKE CH__CH +8:09
15 Alex Pankiw 717 Cycling +9:10
16 Kevin Claus Henrys Bicycle Shop +9:17
17 Gary Wilpizeski Bicycle Revolutions Racing p/b Hari +10:50
18 Olivia Sandoval Knobby by Nature +11:25
19 Jay Drasher SaltFire Brewing - CarboRocket +12:04
20 Brandon Haslip Pennsylvania Gravel Company -1 LAP
21 Elisabeth Reinkordt Team Laser Cats -1 LAP
22 Brendan Engelmann Team CLXI -1 LAP
23 Michael Yarnall Bikesport/Sly Fox Racing -1 LAP
24 Joseph Laciny Joe's Bike Shop Racing Team -1 LAP
25 Jack Megaw Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Cycl -1 LAP
26 Chris Brady -1 LAP
27 Stephen Miller -1 LAP
28 Carol Kester -1 LAP
29 Sophia Robinson -1 LAP
30 Alisa Olmsted -1 LAP
31 Scott Rudy Henry's Bicycle Shop -1 LAP
32 David Joachim ~SNAKECHURCH~ -1 LAP
33 Benjamin Coleman -2 LAPS
DNF Sean Smith JBs Bike Shop Racing
DNF Michael Reiner The Cycle Works
DNF Dave Zeigler Trek Bicycle
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colette Sexton Century Road Club 44:02:00
2 Lisa Stefanelli Sturdy Girl Cycling 39
3 Kim Showers Sturdy Girl Cycling 47
4 Deborah Leedale-brown Aim Academy & Sam's Place / Dlb2-fu +4:54
5 Melissa Paquette Stk Cycling +5:43
6 Nicole Brandt Joes Bike Shop Racing Team +6:05
7 Anne Rock Hup United +9:03
8 Sarah Charlesworth +9:33
9 Amy Fowler Jb's Bike Shop Racing -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Cole Phil Cole 24:34:00
2 Kira Sorzano Baba's Bucha 23
3 Abby Cole Phil Cole 23
4 Molly Stone Shirk's Bike Shop +1:30
5 Haley Cline Hec - Health Education Cycling -1 LAP
6 Grace Wagner Lititz Bikworks -1 LAP
7 Nayra Garcia -1 LAP
8 Clara Engel Long Tail Creative -1 LAP
9 Kate Dotsey Baba's Bucha -1 LAP
10 Zoe Hawkes Hec - Health Education Cycling -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Bold Activeyards/piscitello Law P/b Gocy 49:09:00
2 Hannah Halm Team T-town +3:20
3 Jillian Halm Team Ttown -1 LAP
4 Jenna Lloyd Crown Bicycles -1 LAP
5 Riley Fallon Team Sloth P/b Dn'a Bikes Tamaqua P -1 LAP
6 Caroline Stone Shirk's Bike Shop -1 LAP
7 Noelle Cronin Team Aistriu -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katherine Sarkisov Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 37:12:00
2 Ella Brenneman Cxhairs Devo : Trek Bikes 59
3 Christina Hosenfeld Bluemont Connection +2:10
4 Colette Sexton Century Road Club +2:41
5 Tori Glascock Team Eps P/b Brielle Cyclery/rutger +3:03
6 Olivia Sandoval Knobby By Nature +3:46
7 Erin Gordon Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick Cycl +4:10
8 Caitlin Thompson Team Laser Cats +6:39
9 Sophie Cosper +8:11
10 Julia Slejko C3-wagner Roofing +8:49
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eve Maxson Team Laser Cats 43:25:00
2 Megan Stanton Velodash 7
3 Hillary Macbain Team Laser Cats -1 LAP
4 Elodie Burlet Saucon Valley Bikes -1 LAP
5 Amanda Gilbert Bluemont Connection -1 LAP
6 Bella Cusumano -1 LAP
Finishers: Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miranda Kubasti Spin Peaks 47:18:00
2 Samantha Matthews West Chester Development Racing Tea 17
3 Heather Hultzapple Sturdy Girl Cycling 32
4 Olivia Romo Army West Point Cycling 51
5 Lisa Staub Mason Dixon Velo/the Cycle Works 57
6 Madeline Norris Army West Point Cycling +3:08
7 Bree Dillon +4:34
8 Kelly Bach Rothman Institute Cycling Team -1 LAP
9 Sophia Degenova Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
10 Andrea Greene Action Wheels Bike Shop -1 LAP
11 Elizabeth Tobey Crca/kruiscx -1 LAP
12 Tiffany Mulally Old Mill Pine -1 LAP
13 Zoe Canafax Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
14 Britney Polites-gordon Kruiscx -1 LAP
15 Kelley Macewen Great Eskape -1 LAP
16 Janelle Jacques Sturdy Girl Cycling -1 LAP
17 Christina Peters -1 LAP
18 Jordyn Kenkel Army West Point Cycling -1 LAP
19 Elizabeth Fallon Team Sloth P/b Dn'a Bikes Tamaqua P -1 LAP
20 Dorothy Mozloom 717 Cycling -1 LAP
DNF Joelle Godfrey
DNF Mia Jacobs
DNF Natalie Jacobs
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 6