Log In

Team Overview: SaltFire Brewing

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

UTCX #13 Art Dye (Dec 14 2019)

David Haak Men Single Speed 5 / 9
Pete O'Brien Men Single Speed 7 / 9
Alex Whitney Men Master 35+ 11 / 12
Courtney Foley Men Women C 3 / 3
Alex Whitney Men Clydesdale 1 / 4
Trevor Astrope Men C 3 / 10
Nils Eddy Men 35+ C 2 / 12
James Todd erickson Men 35+ C 3 / 12
Michael Sjodin Men 35+ C 6 / 12
Joseph Albano Men 55+ 1 / 4

UTCX #12 Barnes (Dec 7 2019)

Courtney Foley Men Women C 2 / 2
Alex Whitney Men Clydesdale 2 / 3
Trevor Astrope Men C 4 / 8
Nils Eddy Men 35 + C 2 / 15
James Todd erickson Men 35 + C 4 / 15
Michael Sjodin Men 35 + C 8 / 15
Joseph Albano Men 55+ 4 / 12
Alex Whitney Men Master 35+ B 14 / 14
Jeff Juip Men Master 45+ 5 / 7
Jason Olsen Men Master 45+ 6 / 7
David Haak Men Single Speed 3 / 7
Jeff Eggleston Men Single Speed 5 / 7
Pete O'Brien Men Single Speed 6 / 7

UTCX #11 Centerville (Nov 30 2019)

David Haak Men Single Speed 5 / 10
Jeff Eggleston Men Single Speed 6 / 10
Pete O'Brien Men Single Speed 8 / 10
Alex Whitney Men Master 35+ B 13 / 14
Tony Church Men Master 45+ 4 / 5
Courtney Foley Men Women C 1 / 1
Alex Whitney Men Clydesdale 3 / 5
Trevor Astrope Men C 1 / 8
Nils Eddy Men 35+ c 1 / 9
James Todd erickson Men 35+ c 4 / 9

UTCX #10 Weber County (Nov 23 2019)

Courtney Foley Men Women C 2 / 3
Trevor Astrope Men C 4 / 11
James Todd erickson Men 35+ C 2 / 21
Nils Eddy Men 35+ C 3 / 21
Joseph Albano Men 55+ 4 / 15
Jeff Juip Men Master 45+ 3 / 13
Jason Olsen Men Master 45+ 4 / 13
Tony Church Men Master 45+ 9 / 13
Pete O'Brien Men Single Speed 5 / 5

UTCX #7 Art Dye (Oct 26 2019)

Courtney Foley Men Women C 2 / 5
Alex Whitney Men Clydesdale 1 / 6
Jeff Eggleston Men Clydesdale 4 / 6
Trevor Astrope Men C 2 / 11
James Todd erickson Men 35+ C 3 / 25
Michael Sjodin Men 35+ C 12 / 25
Joseph Albano Men 55+ 4 / 18
David Haak Men Single Speed 4 / 14
Jeff Eggleston Men Single Speed 6 / 14
James Todd erickson Men Single Speed 9 / 14
Michael Sjodin Men Single Speed 10 / 14
Ryan Miller Men Single Speed 12 / 14
Pete O'Brien Men Single Speed 14 / 14
Alex Whitney Men Master 35+B 17 / 25
Ian Caragol Men B 8 / 23
Jason Olsen Men Master 45+ 4 / 14
Tony Church Men Master 45+ 8 / 14

P-Town Cross (Oct 22 2019)

Courtney Foley Women 9 / 10
Jason Olsen A 14 / 24
Nils Eddy A 20 / 24
John Rech A 22 / 24

P-Town Cross (Oct 15 2019)

Dave Haak Single Speed 4 / 5
Jason Olsen A 15 / 20
Joe Albano B 11 / 31
Trevor Astrope B 16 / 31

UTCX #5 (Oct 12 2019)

Sebastian Miller Men Jr 11-14 16 / 17
Alexander Miller Men Jr 11-14 17 / 17
Courtney Foley Women C 3 / 7
Trevor Astrope Men C 4 / 10
Michael Sjodin Men 35+ C 15 / 24
Joseph Albano Men 55+ 3 / 12
Jeff Juip Men 45+ 4 / 10
Jason Olsen Men 45+ 6 / 10
Jeff Eggleston Men Single Speed 8 / 12
Ryan Miller Men Single Speed 9 / 12

P-Town Cross (Oct 8 2019)

David Haak Single Speed 5 / 6
Courtney Foley Women 5 / 6
John Rech C 4 / 7
Joe Albano B 11 / 24
James todd Erickson B 23 / 24

UTCX #4 Weber County (Oct 5 2019)

Jeff Eggleston Men Single Speed 8 / 11
James Todd erickson Men Single Speed 9 / 11
Michael Sjodin Men Single Speed 10 / 11
Alex Whitney Men Master 35+ B 11 / 17
Jeff Juip Men Master 45+ 2 / 14
Courtney Foley Men Women C Cat 4/5 4 / 6
Alex Whitney Men Clydesdale 1 / 5
Jeff Eggleston Men Clydesdale 2 / 5
James Todd erickson Men 35+ C 3 / 25
Nils Eddy Men 35+ C 5 / 25
Michael Sjodin Men 35+ C 16 / 25
Scott Laroche Men 35+ C 21 / 25

P-Town Cross (Oct 1 2019)

Jason Olsen A 15 / 23
John Rech C 4 / 6
James todd Erickson B 26 / 37

UTCX #3 Thomas Jefferson Middle School (Sep 28 2019)

Tony Church Men Master 45+ 6 / 9
Courtney Foley Men Women C 2 / 2
James Todd erickson Men 35+ C 5 / 36
Michael Sjodin Men 35+ C 18 / 36
David Haak Men Single Speed 6 / 14
Jeff Eggleston Men Single Speed 8 / 14
Ryan Miller Men Single Speed 9 / 14
James Todd erickson Men Single Speed 11 / 14
Michael Sjodin Men Single Speed 12 / 14

UTCX #2 Draper CX Park (Sep 21 2019)

David Haak Men Single Speed Open 8 / 13
Jeff Eggleston Men Single Speed Open 9 / 13
James Todd Men Single Speed Open 12 / 13
Tony Church Men Master 45+ Open 12 / 12
Courtney Foley Men Women C - Cat 4/5 12 / 6
James Todd Men 35+ C Cat 4/5 7 / 27

UTCX # 1 Ogden CX Park (Sep 14 2019)

Courtney Foley Men Women C - Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Trevor Astrope Men C Cat 4/5 3 / 11
James Todd erickson Men 35+ C Cat 4/5 13 / 24
Tony Church Men Master 45+ Open 7 / 10
David Haak Men Single Speed Open 9 / 13
James Todd erickson Men Single Speed Open 23 / 13

UTCX#10 Community Park (Dec 1 2018)

Pete O'Brien Men Single Speed 5 / 5

Utah State Championship (Nov 17 2018)

Pete Obrien Men Single Speed (Open) 7 / 8
Ryan Miller Men Single Speed (Open) 8 / 8

UTCX#9 Hillside (Nov 10 2018)

Pete O'Brien Men Single Speed 4 / 4

UTCX#8 Barnes Park (Nov 3 2018)

Pete O'Brien Men Single Speed 5 / 5

UTCX #7 Art Dye Park (Oct 27 2018)

Pete O'Brien Men Single Speed 3 / 3

UTCX #6 Weber County Fairgrounds (Oct 20 2018)

Pete O'Brien Men Single Speed 4 / 4

UTCX #4 Snowbasin (Oct 6 2018)

Pete O'Brien Men Single Speed 5 / 5

UTCX #3 Robert Frost Elementary (Sep 29 2018)

Pete O'Brien Men Single Speed 2 / 2

UTCX #2 Ogden CX Park (Sep 22 2018)

Ryan Miller Men Single Speed 7 / 7