Log In

Team Overview: MASON-DIXON VELO/THE CYCLE WORKS

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 11 2017)

Lisa Staub Women Cat 3/4/5 10 / 23

Solstice Cross -- part of the PACX Series (Dec 10 2016)

Michael Reiner 4/5 Men 38 / 52
David Reinhart 4/5 Men 40 / 52
David Reinhart 45+ Men 35 / 37

Rockburn Cross (Nov 13 2016)

Colby Clinton Men Beginner Cat 5 30 / 63

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 13 2016)

David Reinhart Men 45-49 Masters 38 / 43
Andrew Johnson Men 35-39 Masters 17 / 27
Michael Reiner Men Cat 4/5 32 / 80

Stoudts Cross (Nov 6 2016)

Dave Stauffer Men 40-44 Masters 14 / 19
David Reinhart Men 40-44 Masters 16 / 19
Kai Johnson Men 8-10 Juniors 3 / 12
Douglas Schiel Men Cat 3/4 16 / 21
Jamie Hess Men Cat 4/5 23 / 70
Michael Reiner Men Cat 4/5 46 / 70
Andrew Johnson Men 35-39 Masters 8 / 14

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 5 2016)

Jamie Hess Men Cat 4/5 11 / 66
William Weismantel Men Cat 4/5 23 / 66
Colby Clinton Men Cat 4/5 41 / 66
Andrew Johnson Men 35-39 Masters 8 / 12

Quaker City Cross (Sep 25 2016)

Jamie Hess Men CAT 4/5 23 / 55
Michael Reiner Men CAT 4/5 50 / 55
Pete Lobianco Men 35+ Masters 7 / 16

Town Hall Cross (Sep 24 2016)

Jamie Hess Mens Cat 4/5 (C) 38 / 72

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2016)

Scott Burford Cat 4/5 Men 86 / 114

Fair Hill Cross (Sep 10 2016)

Michael Reiner Men CAT 4/5 67 / 84

Solstice Cross PACX Series finale (Dec 12 2015)

David Reinhart Men Cat 4/5 25 / 52

West Chester Cross Classic #2 (PACX Series Race) (Dec 6 2015)

Scott Burford Men Masters CAT 4/5 40+ 6 / 9

Rivertown Cross (PACX) (Dec 5 2015)

Lisa Schiel Women CAT 1/2/3 6 / 7
Keith Heisey Men CAT 3/4 8 / 15
Josh Clingan Men CAT 3/4 13 / 15
Robson Dunwody Men CAT 4/5 7 / 24
William Weismantel Men CAT 4/5 12 / 24
David Reinhart Men CAT 4/5 16 / 24
David Reinhart Men Masters 45+ 23 / 24
Scott Burford Men Masters CAT 4/5 40+ 5 / 20
Dave Stauffer Men Masters CAT 4/5 40+ 9 / 20
Jason Yeager Men Masters CAT 4/5 40+ 14 / 20
David Reinhart Men Masters CAT 4/5 40+ 15 / 20

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 8 2015)

Andrew Johnson Men 35-39 Masters 11 / 24

STOUDTS CROSS ( PACX Series Race ) (Nov 1 2015)

Lisa Schiel Women ELITE 9 / 10
Keith Heisey Men CAT 3/4 14 / 24
David Reinhart Men CAT 4/5 47 / 65
Scott Burford Men Masters CAT 4/5 40+ 3 / 9

Swashbuckler Cross (Oct 31 2015)

Keith Heisey Men CAT 3/4 12 / 25
Robson Dunwody Men CAT 4/5 22 / 59
William Weismantel Men CAT 4/5 23 / 59
David Reinhart Men CAT 4/5 29 / 59
Matt Landis Men CAT 4/5 36 / 59
Dave Melder Men CAT 4/5 42 / 59

Crossasaurus Awesome '15 (Oct 25 2015)

Douglas Schiel Men CAT 3/4 26 / 30
Lisa Staub Women ELITE 6 / 11
David Reinhart Men CAT 4/5 60 / 82

West Chester Cross Classic IV (Oct 18 2015)

David Reinhart Men Cat 4/5 52 / 75
Andrew Johnson Men 35-39 Masters 10 / 18

Town Hall Cross (Sep 19 2015)

William Weismantel Men Cat 4/5 70 / 93
Scott Burford Men Masters 40+ Cat 4/5 2 / 13

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 30 2015)

Blake Bricker Men 45+ MASTER 18 / 26
Lisa Staub Women CAT 1/2/3 5 / 6
Pete Lobianco Men 35+ MASTER 6 / 8
Douglas Schiel Men CAT 3-4 18 / 24
William Weismantel Men CAT 4-5 21 / 35

PACX Finale @ WCCX (Nov 23 2014)

Andrew Johnson Men CAT 3/4 5 / 23
Pete Lobianco Men CAT 3/4 14 / 23
Keith Heisey Men CAT 4/5 5 / 65
Robson Dunwody Men CAT 4/5 18 / 65
William Weismantel Men CAT 4/5 34 / 65
Matt Landis Men CAT 4/5 37 / 65
Josh Rittenhouse Men CAT 4/5 63 / 65
Mark Lentz SINGLESPEED OPEN 10 / 11

Sly Fox Cross presented by Bikesport (Nov 9 2014)

Pete Lobianco Men CAT 3/4 11 / 33
Andrew Johnson Men CAT 3/4 17 / 33
Nate Hake Men CAT 3/4 26 / 33
Keith Heisey Men CAT 4/5 9 / 77
Robson Dunwody Men CAT 4/5 16 / 77
William Weismantel Men CAT 4/5 27 / 77
Josh Clingan Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 18
Lisa Staub Women CAT 3/4 2 / 25
Blake Bricker Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 17 / 32
Mark Lentz Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 30 / 32

Stoudts Cross (Nov 2 2014)

Adam Erb Men CAT 3/4 4 / 30
Andrew Johnson Men CAT 3/4 15 / 30
Pete Lobianco Men CAT 3/4 18 / 30
Nate Hake Men CAT 3/4 29 / 30
Mark Lentz Men SINGLE SPEED OPEN 14 / 16
Keith Heisey Men CAT 4/5 6 / 69
Josh Clingan Men ELITE 13 / 14
Lisa Staub Women CAT 3/4 2 / 17
Scott Burford Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 27 / 38
Dave Stauffer Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 34 / 38
Mark Lentz Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 36 / 38

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Blake Bricker Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 19 / 19

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 26 2014)

Andrew Johnson Men CAT 3/4 2 / 38
Pete Lobianco Men CAT 3/4 11 / 38
Mark Lentz SINGLE SPEED OPEN 11 / 14
William Weismantel Men CAT 4/5 35 / 91
Blake Bricker Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 26 / 41
Mark Lentz Men CAT 1/2/3/4 45+ Masters 34 / 41
Josh Clingan Men CAT 1/2/3 20 / 22

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 19 2014)

Andrew Johnson Men CAT 3/4 6 / 34
Pete Lobianco Men CAT 3/4 15 / 34
Mark Lentz SINGLESPEED OPEN 16 / 17
Josh Clingan Men CAT 1/2/3 12 / 15

Star Rock Cross (Oct 18 2014)

Josh Clingan Men CAT 1/2/3 3 / 5
Andrew Johnson Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 5
Lisa Staub Women CAT 3/4 4 / 6
Andrew Johnson Men CAT 3/4 3 / 10
Pete Lobianco Men CAT 3/4 7 / 10
Nate Hake Men CAT 3/4 10 / 10
Mark Lentz SINGLESPEED OPEN 6 / 9
Adam Erb Men CAT 4/5 1 / 39
Keith Heisey Men CAT 4/5 11 / 39
Robson Dunwody Men CAT 4/5 13 / 39
Matt Landis Men CAT 4/5 18 / 39
Dave Stauffer Men CAT 4/5 26 / 39
William Weismantel Men CAT 4/5 27 / 39
Scott Burford Men CAT 4/5 28 / 39
Dave Melder Men CAT 4/5 34 / 39
Josh Rittenhouse Men CAT 4/5 36 / 39
Jason Yeager Men CAT 4/5 37 / 39
Noah Hake Men 15-18 Juniors 1 / 2
Scott Burford Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 12 / 13
Mark Lentz Men CAT 1-4 45+ Masters 13 / 13

Town Hall Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Nate Hake CAT 3/4 41 / 55
Lisa Staub WOMEN 3-4 3 / 24
Mark Lentz MASTER 45+ MEN 53 / 63
Keith Heisey CAT 4/5 15 / 89
Douglas Schiel CAT 4/5 18 / 89
Mark Lentz CAT 4/5 58 / 89

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Pete Lobianco Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 69 / 83
Nate Hake Men CAT 2/3/4 100 / 112

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 20 2014)

Andrew Johnson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 46 / 81
Pete Lobianco Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3/4 57 / 81
Matt Landis Men CAT 4/5 31 / 104

Rivertown Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Lisa Staub Women CAT 3/4 1 / 6
Andrew Johnson Men CAT 3/4 2 / 17
Pete Lobianco Men CAT 3/4 3 / 17
Nate Hake Men CAT 3/4 11 / 17
Douglas Schiel Men CAT 3/4 16 / 17
Keith Heisey Men CAT 4/5 4 / 38
Matt Landis Men CAT 4/5 7 / 38
William Weismantel Men CAT 4/5 18 / 38
Scott Burford Men CAT 4/5 22 / 38
Robson Dunwody Men CAT 4/5 24 / 38
Dave Stauffer Men CAT 4/5 29 / 38
Mark Lentz Men CAT 4/5 31 / 38
Josh Rittenhouse Men CAT 4/5 34 / 38
Todd Haldeman Men CAT 4/5 37 / 38
Blake Bricker Men 45+ Masters 8 / 17
Scott Burford Men 45+ Masters 13 / 17
Mark Lentz Men 45+ Masters 16 / 17
Robson Dunwody Men SINGLESPEED OPEN 12 / 24
Matt Landis Men SINGLESPEED OPEN 14 / 24
Mark Lentz Men SINGLESPEED OPEN 17 / 24
William Weismantel Men SINGLESPEED OPEN 19 / 24
Josh Rittenhouse Men SINGLESPEED OPEN 21 / 24
Andrew Johnson Men SINGLESPEED OPEN 21 / 24

Cross of the Corn CX Race! (Aug 31 2014)

Mark Lentz Single Speed 4 / 4
Blake Bricker MAS 45+ 14 / 24
Scott Burford MAS 45+ 19 / 24
Scott Burford CAT 4/5 19 / 31
William Weismantel CAT 4/5 20 / 31
Mark Lentz CAT 4/5 27 / 31
Andy Johnson CAT 3/4 5 / 22
Pete Lobianco CAT 3/4 6 / 22
Nathan Hake CAT 3/4 9 / 22
Eugene Gallagher CAT 3/4 19 / 22
Josh Clingan CAT 3/4 21 / 22

2013 PA Cross Championship (Nov 24 2013)

Josh Clingan Men CAT 3/4 5 / 31
Andrew Johnson Men CAT 3/4 10 / 31
Douglas Schiel Men CAT 3/4 19 / 31
Mark Lentz Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 9 / 9
Andy Brooks Men CAT 1/2/3 6 / 15
April Nabholz Women CAT 3/4 1 / 11

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2013)

Pete Lobianco Men CAT 3/4 62 / 65
Blake Bricker Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 19 / 24
Andy Brooks Men CAT 1/2/3 17 / 29
April Nabholz Women CAT 3/4 2 / 16

Schooley Mill Cross (Nov 10 2013)

Pete Lobianco Men CAT 3/4 18 / 61
Blake Bricker Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 13 / 25
Andy Brooks Men CAT 1/2/3 9 / 19
April Nabholz Women CAT 3/4 16 / 17

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Matt Landis MEN CAT 4/5 (C) 8 / 69
Robson Dunwody MEN CAT 4/5 (C) 11 / 69
William Weismantel MEN CAT 4/5 (C) 15 / 69
Josh Rittenhouse MEN CAT 4/5 (C) 53 / 69
Andy Johnson MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 15 / 61
Josh Clingan MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 16 / 61
Douglas Schiel MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 26 / 61
Blake Bricker MEN CAT 3/4 (B) 44 / 61
Dave Stauffer MEN MASTERS 35+ ( 1/2/3/4 ) 27 / 28

Swashbuckler Cross (Nov 2 2013)

William Weismantel CAT 4/5 MEN 10 / 37
Matt Landis CAT 4/5 MEN 12 / 37
Mark Lentz CAT 4/5 MEN 26 / 37
Andy Johnson CAT 3/4 MEN 9 / 32
Josh Clingan CAT 3/4 MEN 15 / 32
Blake Bricker CAT 3/4 MEN 26 / 32
Mark Lentz MASTER MEN 45+ 27 / 30
Mark Lentz SINGLESPEED MIXED OPEN CAT 23 / 32

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

April Nabholz Women Cat 3/4 4 / 32
Mark Lentz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 45-54 41 / 47
Andy Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3 8 / 27
William Weismantel Men Cat 4/5 29 / 88
Mark Lentz Men Cat 4/5 58 / 88
Andrew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 60
Josh Clingan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 60
Pete Lobianco Men Cat 3/4 20 / 60
Douglas Schiel Men Cat 3/4 31 / 60
Blake Bricker Men Cat 3/4 43 / 60
Blake Bricker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 16 / 54
Mark Lentz Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 31 / 54

DCCX (Oct 20 2013)

Pete Lobianco Men CAT 3/4 37 / 103
Blake Bricker Mixed OPEN SINGLESPEED 27 / 43

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Josh Clingan Men Cat 3/4 12 / 55

Star Rock Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Andy Brooks Men CAT 1/2/3 4 / 11
April Nabholz Women CAT 3/4 2 / 17
Lisa Staub Women CAT 3/4 11 / 17
Marcia Blome Women CAT 3/4 17 / 17
Mark Lentz Men Masters 45+ 17 / 21
Dave Stauffer Men Masters 35+ 18 / 19
Andrew Johnson Men CAT 3/4 11 / 25
Pete Lobianco Men CAT 3/4 13 / 25
Josh Clingan Men CAT 3/4 16 / 25

Tacchino Cyclocross (Oct 13 2013)

Andy Brooks Men Cat 1/2/3 12 / 22
April Nabholz Women CAT 3/4 3 / 19

Winchester Apple Cross (Sep 29 2013)

April Nabholz WOMEN 3/4 7 / 18
Andy Brooks ELITE 1/2/3 8 / 26

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

William Weismantel Men Cat 4/5 20 / 83
Matt Landis Men Cat 4/5 29 / 83
Josh Clingan Men Cat 3/4 24 / 66
Douglas Schiel Men Cat 3/4 36 / 66
Blake Bricker Men Cat 3/4 52 / 66
Blake Bricker Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 11 / 25

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

April Nabholz Women Category3/4 21 / 43
Andy Brooks Men PRO Elite 54 / 54

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

William Weismantel Men Category 4/5 32 / 101
Matt Landis Men Category 4/5 43 / 101
Josh Rittenhouse Men Category 4/5 77 / 101

Capital `Cross Classic - Race #7 of the 2012 BikeReg.com MABRAcross Super 8 Series (Dec 2 2012)

Sandie Reynolds SINGLE SPEED OPEN 21 / 23
Pete Lobianco CAT 3/4 MEN 21 / 57

West Pennsylginia Cross - PA State Championship - (Dec 2 2012)

William Weismantel Men Cat 4 15 / 22
Lisa Staub Women Cat 3/4 3 / 17
Andrew Johnson Men Cat 3/4 10 / 36
Douglas Schiel Men Cat 3/4 12 / 36
Josh Clingan Men Cat 3/4 24 / 36
Mark Lentz Men Single Speed 7 / 9
Mark Lentz Men Masters 45 54 6 / 19

Kutztown Cross (Nov 18 2012)

Matt Landis Men's Cat 4 SENIOR 19+ 14 / 40

Rockburn Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Pete Lobianco Men Category3/4 21 / 59

Schooley Mill Cross - Race #6 of the BikeReg.com Super 8 Series (Nov 11 2012)

Pete Lobianco CAT 3/4 MEN 13 / 54

Stoudts Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Douglas Schiel Men Cat 3/4 25 / 37
William Weismantel Men Cat 4 18 / 71
Josh Rittenhouse Men Cat 4 64 / 71
Pete Lobianco Men Masters 35+ 14 / 39

Star Rock Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Douglas Schiel Mens CAT 3/4 (B) 6 / 10
Andy Johnson Mens CAT 1/2/3 (A) 4 / 5
Lisa Staub Womens CAT 3/4 1 / 4
Matt Landis Mens CAT 4 (C) 7 / 29
Mitchell Nye Mens CAT 4 (C) 9 / 29
Robson Dunwody Mens CAT 4 (C) 11 / 29
William Weismantel Mens CAT 4 (C) 13 / 29
Jason Yeager Mens CAT 4 (C) 25 / 29
Josh Rittenhouse Mens CAT 4 (C) 27 / 29
Todd Haldeman Mens CAT 4 (C) 29 / 29
Nate Hake U19 Junior Men 1 / 5
Pete Lobianco Mens Masters 35+ 5 / 12
Dave Stauffer Mens Masters 35+ 11 / 12
Mitchell Nye Single Speed 4 / 11
Matt Landis Single Speed 5 / 11
William Weismantel Single Speed 7 / 11
Robson Dunwody Single Speed 8 / 11
Scott Burford Single Speed 9 / 11

DCCX presented by Raleigh Bicycles (Oct 21 2012)

Pete Lobianco CAT 3-4 MEN 12 / 114

Town Hall Cross (Oct 6 2012)

William Weismantel CAT4 27 / 85
Robson Dunwody CAT4 31 / 85
Lisa Staub WOMEN 3-4 5 / 27
Andy Johnson CAT 3-4 29 / 66
Douglas Schiel CAT 3-4 35 / 66
Mark Lentz Masters 45+ 38 / 41

Apple Cross (Sep 28 2012)

Pete Lobianco Men Category3/4 23 / 76

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 23 2012)

William Weismantel Cat 4 Men 24 / 98
Pete Lobianco Cat 2/3/4 Men 53 / 114

Charm City Cyclocross Day 1 (Sep 23 2012)

William Weismantel Cat 4 Men 28 / 110
Pete Lobianco Cat 2/3/4 Men 56 / 110

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Pete Lobianco Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 49 / 107

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 9 2012)

Pete Lobianco MEN 3-4 35 / 90

Phelps School Cross (Dec 4 2011)

William Weismantel Men Category C 11 / 43
Matt Landis Men Category C 30 / 43
Ryan Hartranft Men Category C 32 / 43
Douglas Schiel Men Category B 15 / 17
Lisa Staub Women Category B 5 / 9
Alyssa Mease Women Category B 7 / 9

Horseshoe Scramble (Dec 3 2011)

Mark Lentz Men 4 40+ (40 Minutes) 19 / 23

Kutztown Cross (Nov 20 2011)

Matt Landis Men Cat 4 21 / 43
William Weismantel Men Cat 4 29 / 43
Ryan Hartranft Men Cat 4 37 / 43
Alyssa Mease Women Cat 4 Women 1 / 7

Crossasaurus Awesome (Nov 13 2011)

Lisa Staub Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 7 / 22
Alyssa Mease Cat 1/2/3/4 Women 13 / 22
Douglas Schiel Cat 3/4 Men 20 / 24

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Alyssa Mease Women Cat 1/2/3/4 6 / 11

First State Velo Sport Xross @ Fair Hill (Nov 12 2011)

Mark Lentz Category: Master Men 45+ 27 / 30

Bear Creek Cyclocross Weekend (Nov 5 2011)

William Weismantel Men Category 4 24 / 45
Alyssa Mease Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 6

Patapsco Cross (Nov 5 2011)

Pete Lobianco Men Cat 4 22 / 23

Star Rock Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Mitchell Nye Mens Cat 4 (c) 1 / 23
Robson Dunwody Mens Cat 4 (c) 3 / 23
Pete Lobianco Mens Cat 4 (c) 4 / 23
Dave Melder Mens Cat 4 (c) 7 / 23
William Weismantel Mens Cat 4 (c) 8 / 23
Matt Landis Mens Cat 4 (c) 13 / 23
James Halbleib U19 Juinor Men 1 / 5
Mark Lentz Men Masters 45+ 7 / 10
Alyssa Mease Women Cat1,2,3,4 1 / 4
Lisa Staub Women Cat1,2,3,4 3 / 4
Dave Stauffer Men Masters 35+ 6 / 8
Blake Bricker Men Masters 35+ 7 / 8
Douglas Schiel Men Cat3/4 (b) 3 / 6

Granogue CX Day 2 (Oct 16 2011)

Alyssa Mease Cat 3/4 Women 37 / 55

Granogue CX Day 1 (Oct 15 2011)

Pete Lobianco Cat 4 Men 16 / 107
Scott Burford Cat 4 Men 78 / 107
Mark Lentz Master Men 45+ 54 / 65
Alyssa Mease Cat 3/4 Women 37 / 58

Town Hall Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Lisa Staub WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 11 / 23
Alyssa Mease WOMEN CAT 1/2/3/4 15 / 23
William Weismantel MENS CAT 4 (C) 27 / 67

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2011)

Pete Lobianco Cat 4 2 / 17

Tacchino Cyclocross (Sep 25 2011)

Douglas Schiel Cat 3/4 57 / 103

Whirlybird Cross (Sep 25 2011)

Alyssa Mease Cat 3/4 Women 23 / 50

Charm City Cross Day 2 (Sep 18 2011)

Pete Lobianco Cat 4 Men 31 / 108
Alyssa Mease Cat 3/4 Women 24 / 42
Lisa Staub Cat 3/4 Women 26 / 42
Douglas Schiel Cat 2/3/4 Men 80 / 94

Charm City Cross Day 1 (Sep 17 2011)

Alyssa Mease Cat 3/4 Women 33 / 56

MABRAcross Championships (Nov 28 2010)

Scott Burford Men Cat 4 34 / 45

Phelps School Cyclocross (Nov 13 2010)

Seth Gunderson B MEN 15 / 23

Beacon Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Seth Gunderson B Men 37 / 71

Breast Cancer Awareness Cyclocross (Oct 2 2010)

Seth Gunderson Men 3/4 19 / 54

Ed Sander Memorial Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Schiel Douglas Men 3/4 33 / 64
Scott Burford Men 4 79 / 100

Charm City Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Douglas Schiel B Men 112 / 112

Nittany Lion Cross (Sep 12 2010)

Michael Beshore Men Open Master 35-99 50 / 78