Log In
South Germantown Cross • Nov 7 2021 • Germantown, MD
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.1
3
3.9
4
4.6
Partly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.1
Beers
3
Moisture
3.9
Accel
4
Tech
4.6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ridge Lortz Unattached 0:32:36.0
2 Alex Wurm Unattached 0:32:48.0
3 Drew Sander National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:32:53.0
4 Jeff Reynolds Unattached 0:32:55.0
5 Todd Bibb Unattached 0:32:57.0
6 Robert Yamnicky Unattached 0:33:47.0
7 Greg Tokarsky Unattached 0:34:01.0
8 Stephen Mckinney Unattached 0:34:26.0
9 Milad Alemohammad Unattached 0:34:44.0
10 Connor Letendre Unattached 0:34:52.0
11 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:34:59.0
12 Casey Scott Unattached 0:35:24.0
13 Henrik Olsen Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:35:31.0
14 Tom Dopkin Unattached 0:35:36.0
15 Adam Singleton Unattached 0:35:44.0
16 Eric Hamano Unattached 0:35:44.0
17 Mark Mcconnell USMES 0:35:44.0
18 Robert Reahl Unattached 0:36:01.0
19 Laurence Dennis Biking bad 0:36:32.0
20 Ron Romaniello Somerset Wheelmen 0:36:40.0
21 Jesse Zuehlke Unattached 0:36:48.0
22 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:37:16.0
23 Chris Adair Annapolis velo 0:37:29.0
24 Charles George Unattached 0:38:02.0
25 Sean O'connor Unattached 0:38:07.0
26 Nathaniel Humphries iii Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII 0:38:35.0
27 Damien Chua Unattached 0:39:19.0
28 Pete Doyle Antietam Velo Club Inc/AVC/Team Hag 0:39:39.0
29 John Helton Unattached 0:39:41.0
30 James Cooper Unattached 1 Lap
31 Don Lustenberger Unattached 1 Lap
32 Eric Walsh Unattached 1 Lap
33 Michael Baer Unattached 1 Lap
34 Jason Kobylski Bike Doctor Juniors 1 Lap
35 Nicholas Sayers Unattached 1 Lap
DQ Kieran Wilcox Unattached DQ
DNF Peter Hatfield Unattached DNF
DNF Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Coleman DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:48:39.0
2 Nathan Cusack dc devo Racing Academy 0:49:26.0
3 Otis Engel Gotham Cyclists 0:51:25.0
4 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:52:22.0
5 Will Mitchell DistrictTaco Racing 1 Lap
6 Alexandra Campbellforte Dirty Kitten Racing 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Szymon Niemotko Unattached 0:48:30.0
2 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:49:57.0
3 Bruno Neto Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:50:00.0
4 Darrell Engel Long Tail Creative 0:53:42.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimani Nielsen Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:48:48.0
2 Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club Inc 0:48:51.0
3 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing 0:49:39.0
4 Abe Ehlers Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:51:02.0
5 John Anthony Unattached 0:51:04.0
6 Chris Mcgill Route 1 Velo 0:51:56.0
7 Joshua Delmanzo Unattached 0:52:11.0
8 Evan Ellicott Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:52:26.0
9 Wyatt Shields Team Bikenetic 0:53:24.0
10 Scott Huddleston Team Bikenetic 0:54:37.0
11 Bradley Evans Squadra Coppi 0:55:17.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lidia Cusack DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:41:50.0
2 John Gracely Unattached 0:42:06.0
3 Nikolai Klotchkov Unattached 0:42:19.0
4 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:42:47.0
5 Pushkin Crocker DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:42:53.0
6 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:42:58.0
7 Gabriel Acajabon Millersburg Velo Club p/b Holmes Cy 0:43:17.0
8 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:43:50.0
9 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing 0:44:11.0
10 Matthew Hourihan Unattached 0:44:11.0
11 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape 0:44:44.0
12 Brent Sturlaugson Unattached 0:44:50.0
13 James Paschal Unattached 0:44:54.0
14 Christopher Jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:44:58.0
15 Jesper Frant Unattached 0:45:04.0
16 Alexander Hinton Great Eskape 0:45:12.0
17 Ian Cameron National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:45:34.0
18 Max Byer Unattached 0:45:42.0
19 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:46:19.0
20 Michael Thompson Unattached 0:46:29.0
21 Ashton White Unattached 0:47:05.0
22 Gabriel Murray Patuxent Velo 0:47:11.0
23 Daniel Gum Unattached 0:47:37.0
24 Victor Choi Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:47:44.0
25 Gert-jan Duine Charlottesville Racing Club/Blue Ri 0:48:55.0
26 Evan Janis Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Constr 0:48:59.0
27 Knight Elsberry National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:56.0
28 Stergios Papadakis Unattached 0:50:46.0
29 Syd Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 0:52:01.0
30 Michael O'grady Patuxent Velo 1 Lap
31 Kristofer Singleton Race Pace Bicycles 1 Lap
32 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
33 Peter Gissiner Obscura Ciclisti 1 Lap
DNF Adrian Groman DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad DNF
DNF Alyssa White Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 17   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pruitt Unattached 0:42:51.0
2 Blake Herbold Unattached 0:43:41.0
3 Peter Jackson Unattached 0:43:52.0
4 Tom Simchak District Velocity Racing/District V 0:44:24.0
5 Chris Larkin Unattached 0:44:36.0
6 Andrew Mccallum DC Velo Limited 0:44:47.0
7 Sebastian Forgues National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:45:26.0
8 John Chambers Redshift Racing 0:45:28.0
9 Ryan Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:45:51.0
10 Matt Jorgenson PMA Velo 0:45:57.0
11 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 0:46:06.0
12 Daniel Gerhardt Unattached 0:46:07.0
13 Matthew Conte DCMTB 0:46:50.0
14 Benjamin Gronvall National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:57.0
15 Thomas Krispin Adventures for the Cure 0:47:20.0
16 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:47:28.0
17 Sanghun Lee Rock Creek Velo 0:47:41.0
18 Christopher Crane Whole Wheel Velo Club 0:48:03.0
19 Barry Defibaugh Blue Ridge Bicycles 0:48:13.0
20 Michael Brent Somerset Wheelmen 0:48:27.0
21 Dustin Byers Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Constr 0:48:40.0
22 Dustin Meeker Baltimore Bicycle Club 0:48:48.0
23 Karl Erickson Unattached 0:49:10.0
24 Drew Sander National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:49.0
25 John Wachter Unattached 0:50:21.0
26 Elisha Peterson Unattached 0:50:44.0
27 Jonathan Basirico Unattached 0:50:45.0
28 Ryan Hill National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
29 Kevin Clair Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 1 Lap
30 Shawn Smith DCMTB 1 Lap
31 Andrew Karr Great Eskape 1 Lap
32 Andrew King Unattached 1 Lap
33 Scott Wilets DCMTB 1 Lap
34 Trevor Albert Unattached 1 Lap
DNF Chris Kolster VeloLabs Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Buckley Unattached 0:44:12.0
2 Jason Livingood Twisted Cog Racing 0:44:27.0
3 Nick Cordaro DistrictTaco Racing 0:45:11.0
4 Jeff White AW5 Racing 0:45:44.0
5 Mike Trumpfheller DCMTB 0:45:44.0
6 Damian Walsh Unattached 0:46:01.0
7 Ivan Han Rock Creek Velo 0:46:13.0
8 Eric Evans Unattached 0:47:02.0
9 Ethan Frost First State Velo Sport 0:47:15.0
10 Caoly Tran Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 0:47:26.0
11 Ian Cameron National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:47:36.0
12 Jay Allred Evolution Cycling Club 0:47:38.0
13 Sam Green Unattached 0:47:42.0
14 Ron Hermann JAMSQUAD Cycling 0:47:51.0
15 Jason Glitz Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:48:09.0
16 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:48:19.0
17 Ronald Lien Rock Creek Velo 0:48:27.0
18 Brian Romberger Adventures for the Cure 0:48:41.0
19 Babak Mansouri Unattached 0:48:52.0
20 Jake Fox Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:49:04.0
21 Antonio Abadia Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:49:24.0
22 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:49:29.0
23 Aaron Richardson Whole Wheel Velo Club 0:49:30.0
24 Matthew Malloy Unattached 0:49:46.0
25 Spike Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 0:49:52.0
26 Leo Handerhan IBCC Racing 0:49:59.0
27 Chas Offutt Unattached 0:50:01.0
28 Jeff Krone Unattached 0:50:08.0
29 Ryan Newill Crosshairs Cycling 0:50:35.0
30 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:50:42.0
31 Sean Hourihan Unattached 0:50:51.0
32 Kevin Carrick Unattached 0:51:11.0
33 Chris Geary VeloLabs Racing 1 Lap
34 David Hagan Unattached 1 Lap
35 Todd Keller DCMTB 1 Lap
36 Juan Constanza Phase Cycling 1 Lap
37 Don Watkins Whole Wheel Velo Club 1 Lap
38 Eric Ciccoretti National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
39 Simon Andrews Unattached 1 Lap
40 Adam Austin Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
41 David Officer Whole Wheel Velo Club 1 Lap
42 Paul Neureiter National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
43 Raymond Travers Unattached 1 Lap
44 Damien Chua Unattached 1 Lap
45 David Wachtel Unattached 1 Lap
46 Elliott Hamilton Proteus Velo Club 1 Lap
47 Craig Britton DCMTB 1 Lap
48 William Crawford Sportif Coaching Group 1 Lap
49 Glenn Stevens Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
50 Gwokang Yang Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 2 Laps
51 Rob Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 2 Laps
DNF Ron Edwards DCMTB DNF
DNF John Nichols Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle DNF
DNF Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 31   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Rosencrance Unattached 0:43:08.0
2 Christopher Jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:43:19.0
3 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 0:43:24.0
4 Nick Stavely Unattached 0:43:58.0
5 James Paschal Unattached 0:44:27.0
6 John Chambers Redshift Racing 0:44:56.0
7 Brad Greenberg National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:44:59.0
8 Jesper Frant Unattached 0:45:03.0
9 Daniel Gerhardt Unattached 0:46:10.0
10 Nick Johnson JAMSQUAD Cycling 0:46:12.0
11 Jan Feuchtner Team Bikenetic 0:46:34.0
12 Victor Choi Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 0:46:35.0
13 Jordan Jones Unattached 0:46:57.0
14 Robert Yamnicky Unattached 0:47:22.0
15 Christopher Vanjohnson Unattached 0:47:35.0
16 Dane Paris Team Bikenetic 0:47:44.0
17 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 0:47:45.0
18 Antonio Abadia Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:49:41.0
19 Adrian Porter Team Bikenetic 0:50:10.0
20 Sean Walsh Unattached 1 Lap
21 Trevor Albert Unattached 1 Lap
22 Michael O'grady Patuxent Velo 1 Lap
23 Paul Hunt Unattached 1 Lap
24 Jeffrey Simpson Phase Cycling 1 Lap
25 Kevin Clair Tender Belly/Oskar Blues Cyclocross 1 Lap
26 Connor Mangan Velo Orange Factory Racing 1 Lap
27 Addison Larrow Great Eskape 1 Lap
28 Andrew Karr Great Eskape 1 Lap
29 Richard Smolen Unattached 1 Lap
30 Peter Gissiner Obscura Ciclisti 1 Lap
DNF Patrick Dill Stage 1 Cycling/STAGE 1/AirLine Cyc DNF
DNF Dustin Byers Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Constr DNF
DNF John Gracely Unattached DNF
DNF Sean Craig Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ramon Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:51:05.0
2 Mark Featherman Guy's Racing Club 0:51:36.0
3 Neal Sapp Unattached 0:52:36.0
4 Peter Lindeman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:53:23.0
5 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 0:53:42.0
6 Albert Greene DCMTB 0:54:26.0
7 Joseph Baremore DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing 0:54:41.0
8 Michael Zoeller Unattached 0:56:01.0
9 Eric Saidel Unattached 1 Lap
10 Eric Sloman Unattached 1 Lap
11 David Wolfel Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
12 Wiliam Johnson Constellation Cycling 1 Lap
13 Bruce Lindsay Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
14 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
15 Jeff Anderson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
16 David Jones Potomac Velo Club 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling 0:54:11.0
2 Richard Paukstitus Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:55:04.0
3 Jim Bronson Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:55:39.0
4 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
5 Peter Czapiewski National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
6 David Webber Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
7 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mazen Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:24:14.0
2 Liam Lellelid Unattached 0:24:39.0
3 Ava White Unattached 0:26:30.0
4 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:26:46.0
5 Ryan Lee Rock Creek Velo 0:26:57.0
6 Nolan Sands Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:14.0
7 Gabriel Tokarsky Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:20.0
8 William Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:28:23.0
9 James Elsberry Rock Creek Velo 0:28:23.0
10 Eddie Smith NCVC 0:29:45.0
11 Benicio Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:30:37.0
12 Benjamin Sieghart Rock Creek Velo 0:30:45.0
13 Nick Romaniello Somerset Wheelmen 0:31:26.0
14 Adam Butz Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:32:41.0
15 Kian Han Rock Creek Velo 0:32:44.0
16 Leo Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:34:09.0
17 Benjamin Burk Unattached 0:37:24.0
18 Khalil Mckinney Rock Creek Velo 0:38:29.0
19 Tucker Anderson Unattached 0:40:09.0
20 Owen Jagusch Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
21 Asa Salsberg Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
22 Nicholas Helton Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:32:45.0
2 Alexander Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
3 John Papadakis Unattached 1 Lap
4 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
5 Mitchell Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
6 Quentin Bodkin Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
7 Owen Reen Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
8 Ewan Davis Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
9 Jacob Helton Unattached 1 Lap
10 Nathaniel Fletcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin George Unattached 0:31:50.0
2 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo 0:33:54.0
3 James Larkin Unattached 0:33:57.0
4 Nelson Crocker Rock Creek Velo 0:35:10.0
5 Maks Roma-shtylla Rock Creek Velo 0:35:15.0
6 Khalifa Dennis Biking bad 0:37:20.0
7 Leland Richardson VDAY 0:38:13.0
8 Malachi Franklin Unattached 0:38:30.0
9 Charles Griffiths Unattached 0:39:14.0
10 Aidan Foster Unattached 0:40:20.0
11 Charlie Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:41:11.0
12 Oliver Lellelid National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:41:17.0
13 Noah Austin Unattached 1 Lap
14 Shane Anderson Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:48:14.0
2 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:49:14.0
3 Chris Mitchell Minuteman Road Club 0:49:16.0
4 Matthew Slater Unattached 0:49:23.0
5 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 0:50:26.0
6 Jonathan Walsh Unattached 0:50:42.0
7 Brad Greenberg National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:50:42.0
8 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 0:51:36.0
9 Sebastian Forgues National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:53:09.0
10 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:53:32.0
11 Danny Koniowsky Crosshairs Cycling 0:53:50.0
12 Nicholas Wood Bluemont Connection 0:54:40.0
13 Nick Stavely Unattached 0:56:00.0
14 George Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
15 Connor Mangan Velo Orange Factory Racing 1 Lap
16 Andrew Karr Great Eskape 2 Laps
17 Paul Hunt Unattached 2 Laps
DNF Nathan Goates Antietam Velo Club Inc DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jackson Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:45:37.0
2 Gabriel Wiesen Unattached 0:45:49.0
3 Bobby Luznar Unattached 0:46:35.0
4 Gus Lynott Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:47:32.0
5 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:48:01.0
6 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:48:38.0
7 Griffin Tran Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:48:46.0
8 Everett Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 0:48:47.0
9 Brydon Patschke Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
10 Micah Peterson Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
11 Justin Miller Unatached 1 Lap
12 Liam Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
13 August Chamot Unattached 1 Lap
14 Liam Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
15 Sebastian Rodriguez Unattached 1 Lap
16 Thomas Newill Unattached 1 Lap
17 Edward Eiseman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
18 Luke Tontodonato Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
19 Anish Varma Rock Creek Velo 2 Laps
20 Emmett Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa White Unattached 0:45:58.0
2 Liliana Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:47:53.0
3 Mackenzie Yates Unattached 0:48:14.0
4 Megan Sybeldon Unattached 0:49:26.0
5 Jenny Bourque Bluemont Connection 0:51:19.0
6 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
7 Rosalind Hain Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita-Whole 1 Lap
8 Lauren Peterson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Burk NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:49:54.0
2 Tonya White Unattached 0:51:35.0
3 Kat Brady Unattached 0:52:36.0
4 Marissa Maier Unattached 1 Lap
5 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
6 Gracie Defibaugh Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
7 Hannah Stallkamp Unattached 1 Lap
8 Jennifer Werner Unattached 1 Lap
9 Katherine O'konski Great Eskape 1 Lap
10 Tania Pierce Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
11 Melanie Campbell Unattached 1 Lap
12 Cassandra Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
13 Rhonda Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
14 Christine Feldt Team Bikenetic 2 Laps
15 Anna Doorenbos Unattached 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Campbellforte Dirty Kitten Racing 0:44:58.0
2 Chelsea Richwine Crosswind Racing p/b Spokes Etc 0:46:17.0
3 Beth Catherwood US Military Endurance Sports 0:46:49.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erika Gardner National Capital Velo Club/United H 0:38:44.0
2 Hannah Stallkamp Unattached 0:38:58.0
3 Kim Dacosta-azar Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
4 Margo Workman Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 1 Lap
5 Tania Pierce Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
6 Sara Carioscia Unattached 1 Lap
7 Logan Mintz Unattached 1 Lap
8 Lisa Levin Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
9 Danika Baer Unattached 1 Lap
10 Taneika Duhaney Unattached 1 Lap
11 Alyssa Wibisono Unattached 1 Lap
12 Angelina Oputa Unattached 1 Lap
13 Michelle Drexler Unattached 1 Lap
14 Stephanie Denmark Unattached 1 Lap
15 Lauren Nesbitt Phase Cycling 2 Laps
16 Kyla Kaplan Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dori Buckethal Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:52:59.0
2 Stacey Bran Velo Labs Racing 1 Lap
3 Raelene Meneses Artemis Racing 1 Lap
4 Kim Dacosta-azar Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
5 Jennifer Han Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
6 Lesley Olson Adventures for the Cure 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic 0:51:52.0
2 Alisa Wade Unattached 1 Lap
3 Melissa Ekey Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
4 Carol Kester Unattached 1 Lap
5 Kibby Powell Unattached 1 Lap
6 Tracy Lynott Unattached 1 Lap
7 Carole Harris Phase Cycling 1 Lap
8 Tracy Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:29:23.0
2 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:09.0
3 Lillian Gerhardt Unattached 0:37:15.0
4 Maya Hamano Rock Creek Velo 0:38:32.0
5 Rahini Sharma Rock Creek Velo 0:40:18.0
6 Caroline Nichols Unattached 0:41:14.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:26:29.0
2 Katherine Elmore Rock Creek Velo 0:29:20.0
3 Samantha Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:12.0
4 Roberta Buckley Rock Creek Velo 0:32:09.0
5 Kiran Schott Rock Creek Velo 0:32:28.0
6 Olivia Christopher Unattached 0:35:42.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Mcconnell Rock Creek Velo 0:31:55.0
2 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:33:22.0
3 Alice Jagusch Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:32.0
4 Avery Good Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:37:19.0
5 Harper Horneman Unattached 0:41:03.0
6 Ida Mansouri Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
7 Eleanor Nichols Unattached 1 Lap
8 Emily Burk Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carol Kester Unattached 0:50:41.0
2 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 0:52:16.0
3 Melissa Ekey Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:53:11.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:52:31.0
2 Eleanor Dausch Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
3 Rebecca Elmore Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
4 Ari Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
5 Ava White Unattached 1 Lap
6 Asha Anthony Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
7 Sasha Mikita Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5