Log In
Ed Sander Mem. CX • Oct 24 2021 • Adamstown, MD
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.2
2.7
3.4
3.5
4.1
Mostly Cloudy, 58 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
2.7
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3.5
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Smith 717 Cycling club 0:45:02.4
2 Nick Taylor DistrictTaco Racing 0:45:03.6
3 Alexander Gass Northeastern University 0:45:06.8
4 Aaron Hotaling District Velocity Racing/District V 0:45:20.3
5 Justin Jeffers Joes' Bike Shop Racing Team 0:45:23.6
6 Adrian Groman DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:45:27.1
7 Bruno Neto Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:45:39.7
8 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape 0:45:44.2
9 Brent Sturlaugson Unattached 0:45:51.3
10 Hans Lellelid Team Bikenetic 0:45:57.4
11 Matthew Hourihan Unattached 0:46:02.0
12 Ryan Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:31.1
13 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:46:34.1
14 Hans Manzke Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:46:39.7
15 Alexander Hinton Great Eskape 0:46:54.8
16 Matt Jorgenson PMA Velo 0:47:16.9
17 Evan Janis Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Constr 1 Lap
18 Adam Fulcher DistrictTaco Racing 1 Lap
19 Syd Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 1 Lap
20 Austin Butts Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Neff Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:45:41.4
2 Blake Herbold D3 Racing 0:45:42.3
3 Elijah Singleton Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:45:42.7
4 Konner Wisniewski Unattached 0:45:51.9
5 Christopher Jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:46:19.7
6 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:46:21.9
7 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:46:25.6
8 Sean Craig Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:46:30.2
9 Daniel Gum Unattached 0:46:32.6
10 Christopher Pruitt Unattached 0:46:35.9
11 John Nichols Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:46:37.3
12 Jackson Barnett Unattached 0:46:46.5
13 Aaron Seip Unattached 0:46:48.6
14 Max Byer Unattached 0:46:50.0
15 Shaun Evans Unattached 0:47:06.7
16 Sebastian Forgues National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:47:11.8
17 Mercer Swetnam Unattached 0:47:20.4
18 Jackson Foster Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 1 Lap
19 Matthew Conte DCMTB 1 Lap
20 Jeff Money Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
21 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
22 Liam Vincent Unattached 1 Lap
23 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
24 Marty Byer Unattached 1 Lap
25 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
26 Shawn Smith DCMTB 1 Lap
27 Addison Larrow Great Eskape 1 Lap
28 Nick Johnson JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
29 Colin Kegel Unattached 1 Lap
30 Peter Childs Unattached 1 Lap
31 Sebastian Silberman Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 1 Lap
32 Jerome Linkins Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 1 Lap
33 Alexander Hedrick Unattached 1 Lap
34 Gert-jan Duine Charlottesville Racing Club/Blue Ri 1 Lap
35 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 1 Lap
36 Alexander Gray Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 1 Lap
37 Brian Howell Unattached 1 Lap
38 Carl Summers Unattached 1 Lap
39 George Redpath Unattached 1 Lap
40 Babak Mansouri Unattached 1 Lap
41 Samuel Pitcavage Unattached 1 Lap
42 Owen Bott Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
43 John Wachter Unattached 1 Lap
44 Kevin Carroll Unattached 1 Lap
45 Antonio Abadia Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
46 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
47 Chris Redmond 859 Cycling 2 Laps
48 Daniel Engel Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Paschal Unattached
2 Cole Ebenkamp Unattached
3 Brett White Unattached
4 Daniel Gerhardt Unattached
5 Jay Allred Evolution Cycling Club
6 James Tinker Unattached
7 Alexander Keller Unattached
8 Greg Tokarsky Unattached
9 Robert Yamnicky Unattached
10 Drew Sander National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
11 Todd Bibb Unattached
12 John Pretorius Unattached
13 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic
14 Tom Dopkin Unattached
15 Peter Hatfield Unattached
16 Brian Lausch Unattached
17 Michael Olander Unattached
18 Christian Morgan Unatached
19 Jonathan Basirico Unattached
20 Sean O'connor Unattached
21 Matthew Ryan Unattached
22 Brian Hirsch Unattached
23 Bryan Cockrell Unattached
24 Charles George Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Lewis Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
2 Patrick Jarenwattananon Mid-Atlantic Bicycle Racing Associa
3 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
4 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing
5 Joshua Delmanzo Unattached
6 Abe Ehlers Sportif Coaching Group/AVC
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket
2 Kimani Nielsen Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia
3 Joe Garcia DistrictTaco Racing
4 Clemens Arnold SEAVS/Haymarket
5 Jay Lazar Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro
6 Chris Mcgill Route 1 Velo
7 William Faucette Squadra Coppi
8 Andrew Shoaff Squadra Coppi
9 Evan Ellicott Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor
10 Steve Fife Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edgar Buckley Unattached 0:38:32.9
2 Andrew Mccallum DC Velo Limited 0:38:37.2
3 Michael Thaxton Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:38:41.8
4 Michael Hoffman Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:38:48.5
5 David Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:38:52.3
6 Chris Larkin Unattached 0:38:53.9
7 Dan Underwood Battley Harley-Davidson/Total CC / 0:38:55.2
8 Ron Edwards DCMTB 0:39:02.8
9 Eric Evans Unattached 0:39:06.6
10 Ronald Lien 0:39:31.6
11 Greg Lavallee Unattached 0:39:38.2
12 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 0:39:38.5
13 Robert Chase The Contender Club/CONTENDER BICYCL 0:39:41.4
14 Brandon Lumm Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:39:45.0
15 Christian Sachek Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:39:47.0
16 Vaughn O'brien Unattached 0:39:48.4
17 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 0:39:49.0
18 Robert Helms Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:39:49.4
19 Christopher Hale Michigan Bicycle Law 0:39:59.3
20 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:40:02.3
21 Brian Romberger Adventures for the Cure 0:40:03.5
22 Antonio Abadia Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:40:08.1
23 Kristopher Howard The Bluemont Connection 0:40:11.8
24 Danny Hayes Unattached 0:40:12.6
25 Matthew Kuhn Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:40:20.8
26 Eric Mergen Unattached 0:40:21.3
27 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi 0:40:22.0
28 Chas Offutt Unattached 0:40:22.6
29 Michael Brent Somerset Wheelmen 0:40:23.3
30 Rob Hermstein Unattached 0:40:25.0
31 Ryan Kujawski Unattached 0:41:06.5
32 Sean Hourihan Unattached 0:41:07.0
33 Adrian Porter Team Bikenetic 0:41:12.4
34 Kevin Carrick Unattached 0:41:25.1
35 Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:41:26.6
36 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:41:28.2
37 Bruce Potter Unattached 0:41:28.9
38 Dane Paris Team Bikenetic 0:41:47.8
39 Henning Snyman Unattached 0:41:53.6
40 Calvin Elmore Unattached 0:41:57.8
41 Matthew Tilley Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:42:05.0
42 Gero Verheyen Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:42:10.7
43 David Bodkin Unattached 0:42:11.3
44 Brian Foster Unattached 1 Lap
45 Gwokang Yang Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 1 Lap
46 Carlo Alfano Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
47 Don Watkins Whole Wheel Velo Club 1 Lap
48 Andrew King Unattached 1 Lap
49 Eric Ciccoretti National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
50 Adam Austin Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
51 Charles Valade Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
52 Trey Harris Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
53 Jason Seligman Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
54 Paul Neureiter National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
55 Ted Blake Unattached 1 Lap
56 Michael Marinaro Race Pace Bicycles 1 Lap
57 Marc Koblentz National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
58 Simon Andrews Unattached 1 Lap
59 Raymond Travers Unattached 1 Lap
60 John Hoyt Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 1 Lap
61 Jeff Krone Unattached 1 Lap
62 Ralph Carter Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 40   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing
2 Johnny May Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro
3 Abe Ehlers Sportif Coaching Group/AVC
4 Ramon Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia
5 Wyatt Shields Team Bikenetic
6 Christopher Petsko Sportif Coaching Group/AVC
7 Jonathan Houghton Adventures for the Cure
8 Peter Lindeman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
9 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi
10 Marco Scuriatti DC Velo Limited
11 William Boone Livingston Cycling Club/Once Again
12 Kemal Tuncer DC- MTB 1 Lap
13 William Luecke National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
14 Eric Saidel Unattached 1 Lap
15 Steven Weiss National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
16 Paul Neureiter National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 2 Laps
17 Matthew Weihmiller Unattached 2 Laps
18 Robert Cannon Team Bikenetic 2 Laps
19 Stephen Claeys Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
2 Bill Okeefe Unattached
3 John Rogers Unattached 1 Lap
4 Patrick Hampton Rock Solid Cycling/Schnur Racing 1 Lap
5 Albert Greene DCMTB 1 Lap
6 Richard Paukstitus Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
7 Shawn Downing JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
8 Paul Curley Unattached 1 Lap
9 Jonathan Hanson Blue Ridge Bicycles 1 Lap
10 Leo Handerhan IBCC Racing 1 Lap
11 Mark Wisch SEAVS/Haymarket 1 Lap
12 Adam Berg Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 2 Laps
13 Wiliam Johnson Constellation Cycling 2 Laps
14 John Williams Unattached 2 Laps
15 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 2 Laps
16 David Givens Unattached 2 Laps
17 Nunzio Dibiasi Unattached 2 Laps
18 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 2 Laps
19 Jeff Anderson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 2 Laps
20 David Jones Potomac Velo Club 2 Laps
21 Rob Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 2 Laps
22 Gary Dugovich Unattached 2 Laps
23 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
24 Elliott Hamilton Proteus Velo Club 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andre Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
2 Pushkin Crocker DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad
3 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling
4 Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes
5 Wilson Faucette Unattached 1 Lap
6 Liam King 1 Lap
7 Brydon Patschke Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
8 Grey Meerdter Unattached 1 Lap
9 Carson Ramey National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
10 William Klinefelter Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
11 Jean Carlos Unattached 1 Lap
12 Mateo Castro-luna Rock Creek Velo 2 Laps
13 Liam Mclaughlin Squadra Coppi 2 Laps
14 Maxwell Klinefelter Baltimore Youth Cycling 2 Laps
15 Santiago Castro-luna Rock Creek Velo 2 Laps
16 Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo 2 Laps
17 Daniel Baysinger Unattached 2 Laps
18 Joseph Decker Unattached 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mazen Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling
2 Liam Lellelid National Capital Velo Club/United H
3 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling
4 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling
5 Cora Cusack DC Velo Limited
6 William Dausch Rock Creek Velo
7 Nolan Sands Baltimore Youth Cycling
8 Benjamin Sieghart Rock Creek Velo
9 Xavier Blanck Baltimore Youth Cycling
10 James Elsberry Rock Creek Velo
11 Reuben Jawetz Unattached
12 Samuel Brown Unattached
13 Owen Jagusch Baltimore Youth Cycling
14 Benicio Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia
15 Leo Edwards Rock Creek Velo
16 Asa Salsberg Rock Creek Velo
17 Benjamin Burk Unattached
18 Zachary Marinaro Baltimore Youth Cycling
19 Edward Smith National Capital Velo Club/United H
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grey Meerdter Unattached
2 Alexander Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo
3 Quentin Bodkin Rock Creek Velo
4 August Brown Baltimore Youth Cycling
5 Owen Reen Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic
6 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
7 Abi Rusinko National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
8 Noah Holland Baltimore Youth Cycling
9 Max Gartzke NCVC/United Healthcare
10 Kai Faucette Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin George Unattached
2 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo
3 James Larkin Unattached
4 Leland Richardson VDAY
5 Oliver Lellelid National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
6 Charlie Dausch Rock Creek Velo
7 Nelson Crocker Rock Creek Velo
8 Maks Roma-shtylla Rock Creek Velo
9 Charles Griffiths Unattached
10 Eli Tilley Unattached
11 Aidan Foster Unattached
12 Judah Mergen Unattached
13 Jack Warbelow Unattached
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge C3 - Wagner Roofing
2 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
3 Stefan Gissler Charm City Cycling LLC
4 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing
5 Matthew Slater Unattached
6 Nick Stavely Unattached
7 George Lewis Team Bikenetic
8 Brad Greenberg National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
9 Nicholas Wood Bluemont Connection
10 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic
11 Danny Koniowsky Crosshairs Cycling
12 Jordan Jones Unattached
13 Pablo Bachelet Team Bikenetic
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chelsea Richwine Crosswind Racing p/b Spokes Etc
2 Megan Sybeldon Unattached
3 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic
4 Mackenzie Yates Unattached
5 Liliana Edwards Rock Creek Velo
6 Elise Rowe Unattached
7 Olivia Shoemaker NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
8 Steph Shelton Team Bikenetic
9 Rosalind Hain Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita-Whole
10 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic
11 Lauren Peterson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
Finishers: Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Diana Burk Unattached
2 Kat Brady Unattached
3 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo
4 Juhi Shah Unattached
5 Sharon Squassoni Rock Creek Velo
6 Jennifer Werner Unattached
7 Tracy Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji
8 Christine Feldt Team Bikenetic
9 Rachel Kristy Team Bikenetic
10 Anna Doorenbos Unattached
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexandra Campbellforte Dirty Kitten Racing
2 Emily Woolford Unattached
3 Beth Catherwood US Military Endurance Sports
4 Evie Edwards Unattached
5 Jenny Bourque Bluemont Connection
6 Sabine Buccheri Baltimore Youth Cycling
7 Julia Slejko Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christy Lausch Unattached
2 Kim Dacosta-azar Unattached
3 Lisa Levin Rock Creek Velo
4 Judy Dickson Unattached
5 Logan Mintz Unattached
6 Alyssa Wibisono Unattached
7 Kibby Powell Unattached
8 Angelina Oputa Unattached
9 Michelle Drexler Unattached
10 Melanie Campbell Unattached
11 Tania Pierce Team Bikenetic
12 Margo Workman Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC
13 Kate Falb Unattached
14 Susan Kelleher Team Sticky Fingers
15 Lesley Olson Adventures for the Cure
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elizabeth Harlow Unattached
2 Irina Sarkisov Unattached
3 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic
4 Melissa Ekey Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro
5 Rachel Weaver J Mac Cycling LLC
6 Nona Colburn Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling
2 Eleanor Dausch Rock Creek Velo
3 Ari Reichmann Rock Creek Velo
4 Rebecca Elmore Rock Creek Velo
5 Asha Anthony Rock Creek Velo
6 Stella Smith Phoenix Bikes
7 Genevieve Gordon National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling
2 Lillian Gerhardt Unattached
3 Caroline Nichols Unattached
4 Tessa Blanck Baltimore Youth Cycling
5 Jessamy Buckley Unattached
6 Rahini Sharma Rock Creek Velo
7 Zola Bonelli Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo
2 Katherine Elmore Rock Creek Velo
3 Roberta Buckley Rock Creek Velo
4 Genevieve Le Baltimore Youth Cycling
5 Elly Lundquist Baltimore Youth Cycling
6 Lucia Castro-luna Rock Creek Velo
7 Linnea Baysinger Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling
2 Caroline Mcconnell Rock Creek Velo
3 Alice Jagusch Baltimore Youth Cycling
4 Avery Good Baltimore Youth Cycling
5 Harper Horneman Get-A-Grip BMX Racing
6 Eleanor Nichols Unattached
7 Gemma Edwards Unattached
8 Ida Mansouri Rock Creek Velo
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Hosenfeld Unattached
2 Alexandra Campbellforte Dirty Kitten Racing
3 Beth Catherwood US Military Endurance Sports
4 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic
5 Diana Burk Unattached
6 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic
7 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1