Log In
Belltown Cyclocross Day 2 • Oct 24 2021 • Portland, CT
5.4
3
4
5.3
5.5
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 4 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #BelltownCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
3
Moisture
4
Accel
5.3
Tech
5.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 0:48:33 5:58 6:00 6:00 6:03 6:06 6:09 6:08 6:08
2 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale 0:49:24 6:02 5:58 6:00 6:13 6:23 6:15 6:15 6:17
3 Christopher Prendergast Jamison-Cannondale 0:49:49 6:09 7:07 6:12 6:10 6:03 6:07 5:59 6:02
4 Ethan Delgrosso New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:49:49 6:03 6:10 6:11 6:18 6:17 6:20 6:18 6:11
5 Alden Copley Ludwig and Larsen 0:50:56 6:08 6:18 6:24 6:29 6:24 6:25 6:24 6:24
6 Kevin Sweeney B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:51:38 6:10 6:17 6:29 6:26 6:27 6:29 6:51 6:28
7 Berk Ozturk MIT Cycling 0:51:40 6:24 6:29 6:26 6:33 6:29 6:33 6:29 6:16
8 Spencer Weisgram Army West Point Cycling 0:52:46 6:42 6:22 6:36 6:28 6:38 6:29 6:37 6:54
9 Gus Lellman Joes Garage 0:53:07 6:26 6:36 6:37 6:28 6:39 6:35 6:58 6:48
10 Benjamin Nafis Stage 1/ Airline Cycles 0:54:46 6:28 6:35 6:52 7:01 7:09 7:03 6:57 6:42
11 Miro Koulnis BurlingTRON lapped 6:42 6:55 6:54 6:57 7:03 7:07 6:55
12 Alex St. andre TT Endurance Junior Devo lapped 7:23 6:59 7:23 6:56 6:53 7:11 7:44
13 Jerry Kapko WonderWheel CrossMasters lapped 7:02 7:02 7:26 7:13 7:20 7:29 7:44
DNF Taylor Dundas 545 Velo DNF 6:27 6:39 6:59
DNF Jason Lupke Cheshire Cycle Racing DNF 6:09 6:23 6:26
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance Junior Devo. 0:53:01 6:03 6:24 6:34 6:37 6:45 6:41 7:03 6:54
2 Justin Green Stage1/Airline Cycles P&P 6:25 6:54 6:56 6:54 6:48 6:50 6:47
DNF Alejandro Huber CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers DNF 6:52 7:11 7:27 7:51 9:35
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Eric Kulkarni Army West Point Cycling 0:47:48 6:29 6:50 6:50 6:49 6:56 6:56 6:58
2 Josh Glaab True Cyclery 0:48:53 6:52 6:50 6:54 7:03 7:11 7:04 6:59
3 Evan Ray 0:49:00 6:46 6:54 6:58 7:04 7:11 7:05 7:02
4 Ralph Dileone True Cyclery 0:49:05 6:45 6:54 6:59 7:02 7:15 7:04 7:07
5 Justin Eichenlaub NCC / Laughing Dog Bikes / Hydra Cr 0:49:29 6:38 6:58 7:00 7:07 7:11 7:18 7:17
6 Caleb Frederick Pro Bike + Run PGH p/b Turner's Pre 0:50:27 6:32 7:04 7:04 7:33 7:34 7:24 7:16
7 Peter Dahl Yale Cycling 0:50:34 7:17 7:07 7:14 7:15 7:14 7:13 7:13
8 Mike Marques Cycling Concepts 0:50:45 6:35 7:07 7:27 7:16 7:14 7:31 7:36
9 Robert Weldon 0:50:47 7:11 7:22 7:17 7:11 7:15 7:23 7:09
10 Elijah Bova 0:51:00 6:56 7:18 7:17 7:19 7:25 7:29 7:16
11 Andris Skulte Team Horst Sports 0:51:27 7:05 7:15 7:09 7:17 7:41 7:48 7:13
12 Michael Cassese Army West Point Cycling 0:51:34 7:03 7:16 7:24 7:18 7:27 7:26 7:39
13 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 0:52:12 7:02 7:15 7:23 7:22 7:42 7:43 7:44
14 Peter O'brien Steve the Bike Guy 0:52:15 7:00 7:20 7:21 7:43 7:44 7:38 7:29
15 Steven Andreen Army West Point Cycling 0:52:16 7:29 7:09 7:23 7:58 7:28 7:27 7:23
16 Gabe Jiran Burnbryte Racing 0:53:05 7:29 7:29 7:27 7:35 7:31 7:49 7:46
17 Winston Yan Harvard University 0:53:24 6:51 7:20 7:41 8:07 7:44 7:49 7:52
18 Noah Rodney Army West Point Cycling 0:53:38 7:40 7:18 7:28 7:34 7:45 7:57 7:55
19 Karl Borne True Cyclery 0:54:03 7:24 7:51 7:55 7:49 7:42 7:51 7:30
20 Ryan Hernandez SC Velo 0:54:21 7:33 7:45 7:46 7:48 7:46 7:53 7:50
21 Jacob Dewispelaere Race CF 0:54:27 7:45 7:28 7:44 7:49 7:53 7:52 7:55
22 Brian Dell 0:54:58 7:53 7:40 7:59 7:51 7:54 7:54 7:46
23 Phillip Law True Cyclery 0:55:22 7:32 7:42 7:56 7:54 8:13 8:06 7:59
24 Taylor Valentine True Cyclery 0:55:47 7:46 7:37 8:06 7:51 7:56 8:18 8:13
25 Ryan Mcmahon Hartford Rolling Anvils 0:55:53 7:38 7:47 7:44 7:55 8:11 8:18 8:19
26 Matt Satterwhite 0:57:55 7:14 7:16 7:41 7:36 7:46 7:55 12:27
27 David Kell Endurance Strong lapped 7:38 8:08 8:34 8:27 8:32 8:13
28 Christopher Shardlow lapped 8:27 8:17 8:16 8:26 8:21 8:17
29 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing lapped 7:24 8:09 8:35 9:03 8:37 8:19
30 Seamus Joyce-johnson True Cyclery lapped 8:26 8:52 8:30 8:07 8:33 8:30
31 Shane Delgrosso ME lapped 8:05 8:30 8:35 8:51 8:54 8:41
32 Andrew Johnson Kissena Cycling Club lapped 9:02 9:09 9:06 9:17 9:17 9:06
33 William Doucette True Cyclery lapped 8:06 9:11 9:44 9:27 9:34 9:13
34 Craig Damaschi Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles lapped 8:45 9:10 9:14 9:25 9:35 9:43
35 Paul Corey P&P 9:11 9:12 9:29 9:49 10:06
36 Simon Desantis Socialist Claptrap lapped 9:04 9:30 9:57 9:59 10:13
DNF Nicholas Leeper CRCA/NYCC Racing DNF 6:50 6:49
Finishers: Cat 4: 35   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Nils Loftus White Flag Warriors 0:30:36 7:33 7:44 7:43 7:36
2 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1 Airline Cycles 0:30:36 7:31 7:47 7:41 7:37
3 Mark Eisenhandler Team No Chance For You 0:31:10 7:40 7:52 7:47 7:51
4 Ryan Nealon Stage 1/AirLine Cycles 0:31:49 7:38 8:03 8:06 8:02
5 Andrea Belli 0:32:02 7:36 8:03 8:05 8:18
6 Aidan O'dowd Army West Point Cycling 0:32:13 8:16 7:57 8:01 8:00
7 Mike Williams Army West Point Cycling 0:32:47 8:55 7:55 7:58 7:59
8 Russ Weeks 0:33:40 8:09 8:20 8:27 8:44
9 Rob Tomko 0:33:51 8:18 8:43 8:27 8:23
10 William Kessinger True Cyclery 0:34:18 8:19 8:34 8:52 8:33
11 Tom Marron RenTech Rentals 0:34:20 7:57 9:09 8:36 8:38
12 Travis Haas CT Chain Links 0:34:40 8:51 8:27 8:40 8:42
13 Christopher Van oss 0:35:13 8:42 8:56 8:44 8:50
14 Ben Hoffhine TTE 0:35:38 9:06 8:50 8:47 8:55
15 Zuhair Abdulla True Cyclery 0:36:07 8:25 9:07 9:25 9:11
16 Kyle Reese True Cyclery 0:36:08 8:25 9:24 9:25 8:54
17 Viet Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:37:48 8:26 9:43 9:58 9:41
18 Josh Wilson Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:38:17 9:26 9:35 9:36 9:40
19 Lucas Amoroso-whittles Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:39:14 9:25 10:33 9:44 9:32
20 James Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles lapped 9:58 10:22 10:40
21 Ben Burkey Stage1/Airline Cycles lapped 10:30 11:10 10:05
22 Andrew So Friends of Fast lapped 10:20 11:19 11:15
23 Gavin Keeler lapped 10:13 11:27 11:17
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Rail Trailers Junior Team 0:29:22 7:05 7:18 7:35 7:24
2 Kowalonek, Aaron CCAP Railtrailers Junior Team 0:30:04 7:10 7:28 7:51 7:35
3 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:30:41 7:15 7:49 7:50 7:47
4 Jack Cote Stage 1 Airline Cycles 0:32:06 7:55 8:01 8:11 7:59
5 Dmitri Razmaklinin CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:32:07 7:43 8:07 8:02 8:15
6 Stephen Savino iv CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:33:36 8:11 8:16 8:27 8:41
7 Gavin Peterson CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 0:35:00 7:55 8:41 9:03 9:21
8 Ezra Schwartz Total Training & Endurance (TTE) 0:35:43 8:20 8:55 9:09 9:19
9 Landon Hendershot CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:35:56 8:23 9:07 9:20 9:07
10 Bao Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:35:56 8:37 8:38 9:22 9:19
11 Tanner Pierce CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:36:37 8:45 9:09 9:23 9:19
12 Kyle Hageman Team Horst Jr Squad 0:36:52 9:19 9:03 9:15 9:15
13 Sam Hageman Horst JR team 0:37:44 9:00 9:27 9:40 9:38
14 Kyle Petit CCAP Greater Hartford Youth Cycling 0:38:18 9:19 9:48 9:45 9:25
15 Max Milliard CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers lapped 8:44 10:17 10:21
16 Cooper Ryan CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers lapped 9:39 9:54 10:01
17 Noah Rocklin CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers lapped 9:27 10:15 10:02
18 Jaxson Schmitz Stage 1 Cycling lapped 8:43 11:28 9:37
19 Jake Monaco-lizotte CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers lapped 9:39 10:29 10:16
20 Bryce Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin lapped 9:28 10:24 10:48
21 Ethan Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad lapped 9:59 10:47 11:00
22 Henry Jinks Mediabids lapped 10:45 11:01 11:16
23 Babu, Jivitesh Farmington Valley Youth Cycling lapped 10:47 11:58 12:39
24 Akshayhari Jegadeeswaran CCAP Farmington Valley lapped 11:43 12:11 12:18
25 Jonah Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin lapped 11:58 12:26 12:17
26 Owen Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad lapped 9:12 12:48 15:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Patrick Woble Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:34:32 6:38 6:52 6:54 6:56 7:14
2 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS Yout 0:34:42 6:37 6:52 6:53 7:06 7:14
3 Boden Chenail Team Horst Junior Squad 0:36:26 7:00 7:16 7:18 7:31 7:20
4 Lukas Haas CT Chain Links 0:36:47 7:23 7:15 7:19 7:24 7:27
5 Myles Haas Howd & Ludorf LLC 0:37:40 7:26 7:18 7:37 7:45 7:34
6 Myles Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:38:15 7:17 7:31 7:59 7:49 7:38
7 Brenner Dick CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 0:38:38 7:15 7:27 8:03 7:52 8:01
8 Nathaniel Summers Wade Summers 0:41:40 7:34 8:07 8:23 8:51 8:46
9 William Rueckert CCAP ERRacers lapped 7:06 8:34 9:00 9:58
10 Julian Wimler Stage 1 lapped 8:28 8:48 9:41 9:05
11 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad lapped 8:59 9:31 8:50 8:55
12 Colin Hamilton CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin lapped 9:03 9:26 9:01 9:21
13 Reid Nelson CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers lapped 9:04 9:52 9:25 8:57
14 Drew Smedley ERRace/Greater Hartford lapped 8:57 10:05 9:09 9:12
15 Sam Lawless CCAP- Cheshire/Hamden Rail Trailers lapped 9:06 9:44 9:39 9:21
16 Adner Nelson CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers lapped 10:54 11:04 11:13 11:52
17 Andrew Lurie CCAP ERRacers lapped 10:55 11:06 11:55 11:44
18 Sullivan, Redmond Hamden Cheshire Railtrailers lapped 10:54 11:44 12:08
DNF Aidan Brunetti West Hartford ERRace - CCAP DNF 10:29 14:31
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Pietro Belli 0:17:39 9:01 8:37
2 Gilbert Cutler Muddy Mayhem 0:19:14 9:29 9:46
3 Hugh Felter STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:22:13 12:19 9:54
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Hudson Nablo Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 0:24:52 8:03 8:23 8:26
2 Trevor Bobbin Van der Bobbin Racing 0:28:10 9:12 9:31 9:28
3 Luke Wilson CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:28:11 9:10 9:39 9:22
4 Noah Rosenthal CCAP Greater Hartford Youth Cycling 0:29:46 9:23 10:07 10:16
5 Felter, Orson STAGE 1 AirLine Cycles 0:30:34 10:03 10:25 10:06
6 Wyatt Pratt CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:32:30 10:34 10:48 11:08
7 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:32:36 10:21 11:05 11:10
8 Charles Nablo Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 0:32:37 10:42 11:23 10:32
9 Brohm Citroen Stage 1 Muddy Mayhem 0:34:35 10:41 11:25 12:29
10 Matte-hicks, Vincent CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:34:46 10:54 12:22 11:30
11 Vinh Tran CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 0:36:35 10:34 12:23 13:38
12 James Cote Stage 1 Airline Cycle 0:36:42 11:33 12:42 12:27
13 Will Wallace CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin lapped 12:01 13:23
14 Samuel Turner CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin lapped 12:31 13:03
15 Worthington Zinkerman lapped 13:37 14:57
16 Anthony Zizzamia CT Children's Medical Center lapped 19:41 18:59
Finishers: Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:45:04 6:12 6:24 6:23 6:28 6:34 6:39 6:24
2 Karel Citroen STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 0:45:38 6:17 6:31 6:30 6:39 6:32 6:36 6:32
3 Miles Ericson 0:47:14 6:41 6:50 6:44 6:49 6:50 6:46 6:34
4 Paul Connor Aetna Expo Wheelmen 0:47:21 6:42 6:42 6:51 6:49 6:50 6:47 6:40
5 Scott Rosenthal Mad Alchemy pb Athletic Brewing 0:47:34 6:41 6:42 6:53 6:50 6:51 6:44 6:54
6 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:47:53 6:35 6:38 6:47 6:53 7:01 6:55 7:05
7 Jerry Kapko WonderWheel CrossMasters 0:48:01 6:34 6:48 6:55 6:53 6:57 6:49 7:05
8 Stan Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 0:49:18 6:39 6:49 7:15 7:03 7:07 7:13 7:12
9 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:49:41 6:39 6:58 7:26 7:13 7:17 7:09 6:58
10 Brett Chenail Team Horst Sports 0:49:55 6:55 7:09 7:12 7:12 7:07 7:06 7:14
11 Joseph Tramontano Splunk Racing 0:50:11 6:48 7:02 7:11 7:15 7:16 7:21 7:17
12 Steffen Huber Chesire Cycle Racing 0:50:59 6:47 7:15 7:18 7:23 7:25 7:36 7:15
13 Patrick Zelazek Oakland Beach Velo lapped 7:15 7:56 7:36 7:42 7:32 7:48
14 Damien Roy Cheshire Cycle Racing lapped 7:26 7:42 7:35 7:41 7:56 8:29
15 Eric Crespo Team ERRace lapped 7:50 8:17 8:27 8:25 7:56 8:06
16 Christopher Shardlow lapped 8:01 8:38 8:59 8:51 10:09 8:46
17 Andrew Johnson Kissena Cycling Club lapped 8:27 9:03 9:30 9:26 9:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Ciaran Mangan Wheelworks 0:47:12 6:34 6:36 6:43 6:43 6:49 6:57 6:50
2 Steve Sadler Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:47:45 6:24 6:48 6:57 6:52 6:57 6:58 6:48
3 Scott Livingston Team Horst Sports 0:48:02 7:17 6:46 6:49 6:48 6:43 6:46 6:52
4 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:48:05 6:34 6:56 6:56 6:52 7:01 6:55 6:51
5 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Creative Racing Team 0:48:08 6:34 6:59 6:59 6:52 6:55 6:54 6:55
6 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 0:48:08 6:35 6:58 6:53 6:57 6:57 6:56 6:52
7 Dominique Desmonts Splunk Racing 0:49:59 6:49 7:05 7:21 7:11 7:08 7:15 7:09
8 Matthew Slossberg CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:50:58 7:26 7:10 7:10 7:11 7:25 7:21 7:16
9 Sean Walsh P&P 7:15 7:30 7:25 7:49 7:37 7:24
10 Joel Danke P&P 7:40 7:25 7:26 7:47 7:35 7:38
11 Derek Pierce Kelly-Fradet Lumber P&P 7:23 7:39 7:43 7:43 7:43 7:59
12 Stuart Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross lapped 7:58 7:56 8:26 7:48 7:49 7:35
13 Larry Alford 545 Velo lapped 7:39 7:51 7:56 8:03 8:10 8:10
14 Frank Kowalonek Cheshire Cycle Racing lapped 8:37 8:06 8:11 8:08 7:59 8:00
15 Eric Price-glynn Team ERRace lapped 7:59 8:02 8:14 8:28 8:20 8:16
16 Juantxo Royo Finkraft Cycling Team lapped 8:21 8:13 8:34 8:04 8:24 8:20
17 Morgan Rueckert CCAP Team ERRace lapped 8:02 8:12 8:17 8:32 8:36 8:43
18 Michael Seo TTEndurance lapped 9:02 8:22 8:49 8:32 8:38 8:21
19 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club lapped 8:29 8:46 8:56 8:48 8:51 8:42
20 Edward Desplaines Cheshire Cycle Racing lapped 9:06 9:43 9:42 9:26 9:24
21 Mark Wald CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin lapped 9:23 10:36 10:49 11:09 10:41
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Kevin Callahan Cycle Lodge 0:50:00 6:57 7:09 7:07 7:10 7:12 7:18 7:08
2 David Morgan GOM Racing Team 0:50:01 6:57 7:09 7:07 7:10 7:11 7:18 7:09
3 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club P&P 6:59 7:14 7:18 7:11 7:16 7:17
4 Eric Derivera Peak Racing / Valley Bike & Ski We P&P 7:05 7:10 7:16 7:09 7:19 7:28
5 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRace P&P 7:20 7:10 7:02 7:09 7:30 7:16
6 Phillip Kenealy Gus CX P&P 7:19 7:14 7:23 7:20 7:17 7:19
7 Daniel Russell Cycle Lodge P&P 7:20 7:20 7:18 7:22 7:19 7:20
8 David Belknap Cycle Lodge P&P 7:26 7:32 7:26 7:25 7:20 7:23
9 Robert Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling P&P 7:26 7:31 7:28 7:27 7:20 7:29
10 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports P&P 7:16 7:41 7:47 7:45 7:40 7:39
11 Andrew Craighead P&P 7:46 7:37 7:51 7:44 7:37 7:21
12 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club P&P 7:46 7:44 7:55 8:11 7:48 7:26
13 George Pawle Cyclonauts Racers P&P 8:04 7:54 7:45 7:50 7:46 7:44
14 Thomas Voytek Enve Racing P&P 8:19 8:00 7:48 8:00 7:59 7:54
15 David Marti P&P 8:00 8:10 8:13 8:17 8:14 8:12
16 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC lapped 8:05 8:17 8:42 8:25 8:28 8:27
17 Paul Hermes Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling lapped 8:40 8:29 8:32 8:30 8:28 8:30
18 Thomas Holton Cheshire Cycle Racing P&P 8:20 8:40 9:12 9:00 8:47
19 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans/MeltSnow Racing P&P 8:16 8:34 9:00 9:10 9:21
20 Jeff Cote CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin P&P 9:13 9:17 9:19 9:33 9:29
21 George Dickerson Stage One - Airline Cycles P&P 9:35 9:40 9:54 10:10 9:38
22 Charles Schwartz TTEndurance lapped 9:37 10:31 10:40 10:44 10:37
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Donny Green 1 PVD Cycling 0:49:51 6:03 6:12 6:17 6:11 6:18 6:11 6:15 6:24
2 Coakley Jopling Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:50:10 6:03 6:10 6:19 6:11 6:18 6:17 6:22 6:30
3 Timothy Mitchell CCB Racing P&P 6:30 6:37 6:38 6:58 6:57 6:47 6:47
4 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles P&P 6:31 6:38 6:43 6:43 6:56 6:59 7:31
5 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles P&P 6:31 6:55 7:04 7:00 7:14 7:10 7:31
6 Noah Hallisey Mythic Bike Works lapped 6:59 7:08 7:06 7:11 7:16 7:23 7:29
7 Kurt Litsinger Stage 1 / Airline Cycles lapped 6:49 7:12 7:24 7:42 7:48 7:56 8:47
8 John Corbo Cheshire Cycle Racing P&P 7:32 7:58 8:20 8:04 8:05 8:08
9 John Obrien Stage 1/Airline Cycling lapped 10:06 11:48 11:29 11:11 10:31
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Brooks Nablo Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:30:17 8:00 5:21 5:28 5:22 6:05
2 Jacob Kravitz Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:30:17 8:02 5:29 5:38 5:34 5:35
3 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1 Airline Cycles 0:30:52 8:04 5:34 5:39 5:23 6:12
4 David Kell Endurance Strong 0:31:53 8:06 5:48 5:43 5:59 6:17
5 Jack Cote Stage 1 Airline Cycles 0:33:40 8:17 6:08 6:18 6:19 6:39
6 James Cote Stage 1 Airline Cycle lapped 12:20 9:51 10:33
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Elijah Bova 0:30:36 7:37 7:35 7:46 7:38
2 Morgan Rueckert CCAP TEAM ERrace 0:32:13 7:53 8:13 8:12 7:55
3 Thanh Mai STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 0:38:06 9:29 9:48 9:43 9:06
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Katherine Rusch BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:51:18 6:58 7:13 7:21 7:43 7:24 7:24 7:14
2 Kelli Montgomery STAGE 1/AirLine Cycles 0:51:20 7:10 7:20 7:20 7:24 7:25 7:23 7:16
3 Caitrin Huysman BikeReg|Share Coffee 0:53:16 6:59 7:32 7:43 7:42 7:55 7:40 7:45
4 Rose Long Burlingtron BMB Racing 0:55:53 7:37 8:16 7:57 8:05 7:56 8:02 7:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Aeryn Northway CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:52:09 7:24 8:56 8:56 8:49 8:56 9:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Josephine Ramirez MIT Cycling Club 0:46:15 8:22 7:25 7:50 7:34 7:32 7:32 7:24
2 Paula Valderrama Cannondale / Velocio 0:48:52 8:39 8:06 7:49 8:01 7:59 8:19 8:20
3 Marine De marcken 0:49:54 8:38 8:06 8:05 8:05 8:18 8:41
4 Ruth Spooner UVM Cycling 0:52:26 9:35 8:32 8:24 8:41 8:39 8:35
5 Sandra Delgrosso ERRace 0:52:38 9:29 8:36 8:32 8:43 8:36 8:43
6 Erica Marano pedalpowertraining.com 0:53:40 9:34 8:32 8:44 8:51 9:06 8:52
7 Celia Cote UVM Cycling 0:54:12 9:49 8:39 8:36 8:49 9:06 9:12
8 Madeline Norris Army West Point Cycling 0:54:40 10:14 8:54 8:54 8:57 8:53 8:48
9 Lisa Lochner ERRace 0:54:50 9:58 9:01 8:54 9:01 9:00 8:56
10 Isabella Crespo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRacers Yout 0:55:01 9:34 9:08 8:43 9:10 9:17 9:11
11 Kristin Anderson True Cyclery 0:55:05 9:24 9:03 9:34 9:06 9:00 8:57
12 Jessica Burgess wise Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:55:13 9:52 9:00 9:08 9:04 9:08 9:01
13 Stephanie Ocasio lapped 10:13 9:14 9:07 8:58 9:13 8:58
14 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad lapped 9:23 8:42 9:28 9:44 9:59 8:28
15 Yuko Gee lapped 10:25 9:20 9:23 9:30 9:42 9:51
16 Kim Dubord Team ERRace lapped 10:01 9:33 9:28 10:10 10:15
17 Kimberly Bradley Stage 1 lapped 10:50 10:13 10:14 11:24 10:23
18 Kate Powers lapped 10:36 10:10 11:39 11:34 10:42
19 Kathleen Wimler Stage one cycling lapped 11:59 10:46 10:40 11:04 10:43
20 Alicia Torres Army West Point Cycling lapped 11:29 10:42 11:35 11:19 10:46
21 Melinda Wetzel UVM Cycling lapped 11:06 10:43 13:26 11:06 11:28
22 Amy Bolger Pink Rhino Racing lapped 11:56 11:42 12:30 12:48 11:57
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Anna Lewis CCAP Team EERACE 0:38:01 9:12 9:49 9:33 9:27
2 Greta Roswech CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers P&P 10:06 10:38 10:27
3 Penelope Moses CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin P&P 9:49 10:56 11:12
4 Elena Huber CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers P&P 10:35 11:10 10:23
5 Hanalei Streuli Aquidneck Cyclocross P&P 10:50 10:57 10:26
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Alexandra Miller-davey CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:35:07 8:26 8:40 8:41 9:20
2 Isabella Crespo CCAP Greater Hartford ERRacers Yout 0:35:45 8:55 8:41 9:03 9:05
3 Melody Desplaines CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers P&P 11:00 11:25 12:04
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Rachel Bradley Stage 1 Cycling Team 0:20:02 9:59 10:03
2 Emerson Coltart 0:20:48 11:47 9:01
3 Samantha Bradley Stage 1/Muddy Mahem 0:22:13 11:16 10:57
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Abigail Oneil CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 0:32:48 10:39 11:14 10:55
2 Carla Huber CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:37:31 11:48 12:58 12:44
3 Lilly Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRacers Yout P&P 13:11 13:19
4 Annabelle Boryczewski Farmington Valley Youth Cycling P&P 15:07 14:42
5 Sienna Illy lapped 19:29 22:07
6 Stella Lipar CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin lapped 20:44 21:30
Finishers: Cat 5: 6