Log In
Planet Bike #10 - State Championships • Nov 22 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Henry Loud Team Pegasus
2 Bryan Fosler Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
3 Michael Curtes Unattached
4 Luke Holtan velo trocadero cycling
5 Kevin Sparrow Unknown
6 Cory Gwin Unknown
7 Chad Tucker Unknown
8 Mike Heenan My Wife Inc
9 Travis Braun Unknown
10 Spencer Cone Unknown
11 Matthew Povlich Hampshire Cycle Club
12 Kevin Berger Team Wheel & SProcket
13 Thomson Remo Baraboo Sharks
14 Ronald Knutowski Unknown
15 Cale Wenthur Unknown
16 Ben Marchewka Unknown
17 Andrew Ignasiak Unattached
18 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & SProcket
19 Gregory Blake Unknown
20 Ryan Cate Unattached
21 Joe Greatens Unattached
22 Nathan Jacques Unattached
23 Christopher Mantel velo trocadero cycling
24 Kelson Danielson 5Nines Cycling
25 Brian Petted Team Extreme
26 Chris Kreidl Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
27 Nicholas Holbus Team Beans & Barley
28 Russell Jobs RPM/Hayes Brake Cycling Team
29 Nicholas Frye Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
30 Timothy Strege Half Acre Cycling
31 Cody Gunst Team Mars
32 Bryan Frazier Unattached
33 Ian Haupt Unknown
34 Petar Tomich Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brandon Meinke unattached
2 Lionel Rocheleau Kenosha Velosport Inc
3 Aaron Goldberg Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
4 Chris Pappathopoulos Unknown
5 Douglas Bailey Unattached
6 Colm Flannery Proctor Cycling Team
7 Michael Plymale 5Nines Cycling
8 Grant Stevens Team Extreme
9 Jay Labonne Velo Trocadero
10 Brandon Scheiner Team Pegasus
11 Wally Kunstman Unattached
12 Jonathan Camp Unknown
13 Gage Rodriguez Unattached
14 Patryk Limanowicz unattached
15 Don Iwen Unattached
16 Andy Swartz Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
17 Benjamin Van couvering Team Pegasus
18 Joel Slezak Unattached
19 Ben Schreiber Unknown
20 Matthew Walker Team Pegasus
21 William Knudson Planet Bike
22 Jon Raleigh unattached
23 Dan Hendricks UW-Milwaukee
24 Marty Larson unattached
25 Frank Hassler unattached
26 Arthur Morris unattached
27 Michael Sohasky Unattached
28 Joey Dunscombe unattached
29 Mike Schueller unattached
30 Nicholas Hardrath Hampshire Cycle Club
31 Peter Speers Unattached
32 John Mcneill Unknown
33 Joseph Marencik unattached
34 Keith Watkins MadCity Velo Club
35 Patrick Brock Team Extreme
36 Peter Kazaks Unattached
37 Ken Walz unattached
38 Aaron Frank unattached
39 Kevin Rielley Unattached
40 Timothy Bryan Unattached
41 Ron Hein unattached
42 Dru Montague Unattached
43 Gregory Renden unattached
44 Christian Ege Team Pegasus
45 Mark Schindel unattached
46 Donald Janczak Velo Trocadero
47 Nathan Phelps Big Ring Flyers
48 Jeffrey Killberg Hampshire Cycle Club
49 Mark Merner unattached
50 Jamie Pagel unattached
51 Chrstopher Follmer Unknown
52 Jeff Kao Unattached
53 Jack Schirpke Unknown
54 Aaron Mcginnis Unknown
55 Arrietta Clauss MadCity Velo Club
56 Adam Zimmerman Unattached
57 Timothy Theobald Cafe Hollander RDC
58 Anthony Marino CZ Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Haupt Unknown
2 Garrett Roth Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
3 Sam Beste Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
4 Samuel Huang Planet Bike
5 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
6 Peter Bock unattached
7 Andrew Schirpke Unknown
8 Chase Osborne Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
9 Caleb Swartz Planet Bike
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Huang Planet Bike
2 Corrie Osborne Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
3 Jane Lee Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Swartz Planet Bike
2 Rachael Jensen Unknown
3 Alejandra Butcher Unattached
4 Isabella Butcher Unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Huang Planet Bike
2 Corrie Osborne Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
3 Jane Lee Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Krayer Baraboo Sharks
2 Robert Downs Planet Bike
3 Ronald Stawicki Unknown
4 Ross Cerniglia My Wife Inc
5 David Staab Great Dane Velo Club (GDVC)
6 Marc Engelhardt Unknown
7 Patrick Haley Velo Trocadero
8 Maciej Nowak Unattached
9 Denny Yunk CZ Velo
10 Olivier Vrambout The Bikery Racing Club
11 Chris Goehrig Stoton Velo Club
12 Jesse Bell SISU Cycles Race Team
13 Gregory Ferguson MadCity Velo Club
14 Ron Knaflic Kettle Moraine Flyers
15 Ronald Knutowski Unknown
16 Travis Goodlund Stoton Velo Club
17 Joe Greatens Unattached
18 David Greenblatt Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
19 Ryan Cate Unattached
20 Brian Petted Team Extreme
21 Jason Boynton Team Beans & Barley
22 Franco Panveno Alberto's Sport
23 Eric Edwards unattached
24 Lowell Kellogg Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
25 Chad Dean 5Nines Cycling
26 Eric Knuth Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Peters Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
2 Marty Netzel Unknown
3 Jeff Melcher Unattached
4 Gregory Ferguson MadCity Velo Club
5 Paul Roltgen Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
6 Gregory Goblirsch Loon State Cyclists
7 John Lirette Unknown
8 Tim Hacker Planet Bike
9 Shawn Meinke Colavita Racing
10 John Miller Unknown
11 Daniel Guilfoil Planet Bike
12 Dave Eckel Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
13 Todd Kalkoske velo trocadero cycling
14 Eric Knuth Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
15 David Neidhart Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
16 Thomas Hooyer Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
17 James Cullen MBRC/Flanders
18 Jeff Sympson Unknown
19 John Ericsson Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
20 Wade Loberger Team Wheel & SProcket
21 Franco Panveno Alberto's Sport
22 Bruce Bock V.C. Bikesport
23 Lowell Kellogg Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
24 Jim Pingel Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tim Hacker Planet Bike
2 Colm Flannery Proctor Cycling Team
3 Timothy Theobald Cafe Hollander RDC
4 Jay Labonne Velo Trocadero
5 Timothy Valley Unattached
6 Aaron Duston Team Chiropractic Partners
7 Phillip Stutz Unattached
8 Michael Froh RPM/Hayes Brake Cycling Team
9 Jeffrey Frings Unknown
10 Mike Hulen Team Wheaton Franciscan Healthcare
11 Timothy Bryan Unattached
12 Andrew Oleson unattached
13 Brian Dreger unattached
14 Kirt Konkol unattached
15 James Hollnagel unattached
16 Ron Hein unattached
17 Tom Anoszko unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Mcgeen Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
2 Glen Jones Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
3 Charles Townsend Bianchi/Grand Performance
4 Michael Garber Hampshire Cycle Club
5 Gordon Paulson Planet Bike
6 Robert Garner Unattached
7 Joseph King Brazen Dropouts/Cronometro
8 David Mccollum Unattached
9 Tom Palmer Unknown
10 Jeffrey Staloch MBRC/Flanders
11 Robert Schueler Hampshire Cycle Club
12 Diane Ostenso Planet Bike
13 Melissa Behr MadCity Velo Club
14 Steve Bulik unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darryl Mataya MadCity Velo Club
2 Tom Starr MadCity Velo Club
3 David Simmermon Planet Bike
4 Ken Kuehn unattached
5 Mike Rummelhart unattached
6 David Erickson MadCity Velo Club
7 Rit Booth Hampshire Cycle Club
8 Thomas Silbernagel Team Extreme
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tristan Schouten Planet Bike
2 Tim Pacholski Velo Trocadero
3 Kevin Klug Courage Cycles Inc
4 Travis Brown Trek
5 William Butcher Unattached
6 Kyle Jacobson Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
7 Mark Norton Unattached
8 Jordan Cullen Planet Bike
9 David Meyer Unattached
10 Jesse Perreault Comprehensive Racing/Salem Cycle
11 Luke Batchelor-clark Unknown
12 David Thomas Unknown
13 Matthew Braun Unattached
14 Jake Helmbrecht Freewheel Bike
15 Spencer Haugh Behind-Bars/LGR
16 Bill Street Sisu Custom Cycles
17 Dan Ajer Great Dane Velo Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider Team Type 1
2 Holly Klug Unknown
3 Meghan Korol Unknown
4 Kathryn Steudel Team Pegasus
5 Antonia Leal Team Chiropractic Partners
6 Patricia Kaufmann Planet Bike
7 Michele Ericsson Unknown
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Antonia Leal Team Chiropractic Partners
2 Heather Curnutt MadCity Velo Club
3 Meredith Peterson Bob's Red Mill/Rocky Mountain Racin
4 Arrietta Clauss MadCity Velo Club
5 Jennifer Danielson Unknown
6 Melissa Behr MadCity Velo Club
7 Melissa Putzer Team Wheel & SProcket
8 Yvonne Schumacher Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
9 Imelda March Team Kenda
Finishers: Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heidi Beck unattached
2 Jessica Duppler MadCity Velo Club
3 Jessica Helmlinger Cafe Hollander RDC
4 Maureen Cerniglia My Wife Inc
5 Sheryl Leonard-schneck Team Chiropractic Partners
6 Sara Grant MadCity Velo Club
7 Helmy Tennis Baraboo Sharks
8 Alecia Jasper Team Beans & Barley
9 Jennifer Borell Unknown
10 Tracy Mather Team Beans & Barley
11 Robin Amer xXx Racing
12 Christine Konkol unattached
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2