Log In

Team Overview: velo trocadero cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Christopher Mantel Category 3 21 / 21

Trek CX Cup (Sep 24 2017)

Christopher Mantel Men Cat 3 77 / 77

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Paul Fox Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 2 / 23

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Christopher Mantel Elite Cat 3 17 / 36

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Christopher Mantel Elite Cat 3 23 / 35

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Christopher Mantel Cat 3 16 / 29

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Christopher Mantel Cat 3 12 / 24

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Christopher Mantel Cat 3 7 / 25

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Christopher Mantel Men Cat 3 35 / 68

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Christopher Mantel Cat 3 4 / 10

The People's Cross (Oct 4 2015)

Christopher Mantel Cat 3 4 / 10

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Christopher Mantel Cat 3 17 / 22

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Christopher Mantel Cat 3 13 / 17

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Christopher Mantel Cat 3 14 / 16
Craig Busche Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Craig Busche Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 5 / 5

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 21 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 40+ 13 / 30
Christopher Stclair Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 35

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 17 / 18
Christopher Stclair Men Category 3 13 / 18

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Category 3 16 / 21

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 58
Christopher Stclair Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 37

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Category 3 25 / 33

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Category 3 14 / 21

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Craig Busche Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 8 / 8

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Category 3 21 / 35
Craig Busche Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 11 / 11
Keith Tussey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 21 / 25
Christopher Stclair Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 20 / 24

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Category 3 15 / 17
Keith Tussey Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 10 / 14
Christopher Stclair Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 13 / 17

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Keith Tussey Men Category 3 2 / 27

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Category 3 27 / 28
Christopher Stclair Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 21 / 22

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

Keith Tussey Men Category 3 17 / 18

Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Category 3 15 / 16

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Keith Tussey Men Category 3 1 / 26
Christopher Stclair Men Category 3 18 / 26

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Category 3 32 / 34

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Category 2/3 69 / 79

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Cat 2/3 Senior 18-29 73 / 88

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 31 / 33

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Christopher Stclair Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 15 / 19

SCPS #18: SoCalCross Series Finale (Jan 6 2013)

Tim Haley Men 45+ B 1 / 16

SCPS #17: Cross into 2013 (Dec 30 2012)

Tim Haley Men 45+ B 2 / 20

SCPS #16: Santa Cross Day 2 (Dec 16 2012)

Tim Haley Men 45+ B 3 / 24

SCPS #15: Santa Cross Day 1 (Dec 15 2012)

Tim Haley Men 45+ B 2 / 20

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Paul Fox Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 5 / 17
Barry Zellmer Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 16 / 17

SCPS #11: Turkey Trot Cross (Nov 25 2012)

Tim Haley Men 45+ B 1 / 34

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Paul Fox Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 15
Barry Zellmer Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 10 / 15

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Paul Fox Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 3 / 21
Barry Zellmer Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 14 / 21

SCPS #9: Velocity Cross (Nov 10 2012)

Tim Haley Men 45+ B 1 / 27

SCPS #8: Velocity Cross (Nov 4 2012)

Tim Haley Men 45+ B 2 / 38

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Paul Fox Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 3 / 20
Craig Busche Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 7 / 9
Patrick Haley Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 15 / 23
Luke Holtan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 15 / 16

SCPS #6: SDCX #1 (Oct 27 2012)

Tim Haley Men 45+ B 10 / 23

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Paul Fox Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 30
Barry Zellmer Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 18 / 30
Christopher Mantel Men Elite Category 3 19-29 28 / 42
Craig Busche Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 6 / 9
Todd Kalkoske Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 24 / 32
Patrick Haley Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 25 / 32
Luke Holtan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 14 / 22
Casey Masterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 21 / 22

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Tim Haley Men 45+ B 3 / 28

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Barry Zellmer Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 14 / 19
Luke Holtan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 21 / 23

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Tim Haley Men 45+ B 5 / 39

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Jay Labonne Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 6 / 17
Barry Zellmer Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 13 / 17
Todd Kalkoske Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 13 / 13
Craig Busche Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 3 / 7
Luke Holtan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 11 / 12

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Barry Zellmer Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 9 / 10

SCPS #3: Casa Pacifica (Oct 13 2012)

Tim Haley Men 45+ B 2 / 27

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Barry Zellmer Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 12 / 19
Craig Busche Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 2 / 8

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Tim Haley Men 45+ B 2 / 53

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Barry Zellmer Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 17 / 21
Geoff Streator Men Elite Category 3 49 / 58
Todd Kalkoske Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 12 / 17
Craig Busche Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 4 / 11
Patrick Haley Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 22 / 30
Luke Holtan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 20 / 27

SCPS #1: CX in the OC (Sep 30 2012)

Tim Haley Men 45+ B 1 / 45

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Paul Fox Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 18
Barry Zellmer Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 14 / 18
Christopher Mantel Men Elite Category 3 19-29 20 / 49
Geoff Streator Men Elite Category 3 19-29 46 / 49
Todd Kalkoske Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 17
Craig Busche Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 4 / 10
Luke Holtan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 11 / 11

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Luke Holtan Men Cat 2/3 37 / 92
Barry Zellmer Men Cat 4 64 / 77

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Luke Holtan Men Cat 2/3 22 / 94
Christopher Mantel Men Cat 2/3 46 / 94
Barry Zellmer Men Cat 4 67 / 73

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Paul Fox Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 3 / 19
Barry Zellmer Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 19 / 19

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Barry Zellmer Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 10 / 16
Craig Busche Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 1 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Craig Busche Men Master 55-59 24 / 46

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Patrick Haley Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 24 / 24

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Michael Froh Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 9
Luke Holtan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 20 / 25

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Michael Froh Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 11

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Jay Labonne Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 15
Michael Froh Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 3 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #11: Velocity Cross (Nov 13 2011)

Timothy Haley Masters Men B 45+ 6 / 31

Silver Lake Border Battle (Nov 13 2011)

Jay Labonne Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 11
Michael Froh Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 11

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Paul Fox Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35-99 2 / 18
Michael Froh Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 45-99 1 / 15
Jay Labonne Men Masters 45+ Cat 4 45-99 2 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #10 - Long Beach Cyclofest (Nov 6 2011)

Timothy Haley Masters Men B 45+ 8 / 35

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Luke Holtan Men Cat 1/2 8 / 12
Paul Fox Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 28 / 28
Michael Froh Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 1 / 26
Jay Labonne Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 3 / 26

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - SPYclocross! (Oct 29 2011)

Timothy Haley Masters Men B 45+ 11 / 12

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Geoff Streator Men Cat 3 42 / 50
Keith Tussey Men Cat 4 2 / 60
Jay Labonne Men Cat 4 8 / 60
Luke Holtan Men Cat 1/2 14 / 25
Casey Masterson Men Cat 1/2 23 / 25
Paul Fox Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 1 / 31
Channing Tassone Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 11 / 31
Patrick Haley Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 17 / 25
Michael Froh Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 1 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Geoff Streator Men Category 3 19-29 33 / 38

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Jay Labonne Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 1 / 16
Michael Froh Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 2 / 16
Casey Masterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 21
Luke Holtan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 13 / 21

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Tim Haley Masters Men B 45+ 7 / 31

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Tim Haley Masters Men B 45+ 7 / 38

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Jay Labonne Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 32 / 57

Further Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Luke Holtan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 Oct-99 9 / 20
Geoff Streator Men Category 3 19-29 35 / 38

2011 Temecula Cyclofest Weekend @ Vail Lake (Oct 9 2011)

Timothy Haley Masters Men B 45+ 6 / 36

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Casey Masterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 5 / 16
Luke Holtan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 16
Geoff Streator Men Category 3 19-29 32 / 34
Jay Labonne Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 3 / 15

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2011)

Luke Holtan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 7 / 16
Casey Masterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 10 / 16
Patrick Haley Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 4 / 9
Michael Froh Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 1 / 18
Jay Labonne Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 2 / 18

River Hill Park CX (Oct 2 2011)

Luke Holtan Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 12 / 13
Jay Labonne Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 4 / 19

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Casey Masterson Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 16 / 23
Patrick Haley Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 9 / 23
Jay Labonne Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 6 / 18

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 18 2011)

Tim Haley Master Men B 45+ 2 / 35

Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 8 / 22
Luke Holtan Pro/1/2 17 / 22

Sun Prairie Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 5 / 19
Luke Holtan Pro/1/2 11 / 19

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 8 / 19
Luke Holtan Pro/1/2 9 / 19

Wizzard Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 6 / 20
Luke Holtan Pro/1/2 13 / 20

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 8 / 26
Luke Holtan Pro/1/2 16 / 26
Casey Masterson Pro/1/2 22 / 26
Corey Behrens Cat 3 25 / 34
Geoff Streator Cat 3 26 / 34
Theodore Schrubbe Cat 4 49 / 53
Paul Fox Masters 35+ Cat 4 3 / 33
J channing Tassone Masters 35+ Cat 4 8 / 33
Patrick Haley Masters 35+ 14 / 17

CamRock Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 8 / 14
Luke Holtan Pro/1/2 10 / 14

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 3 / 16
Luke Holtan Pro/1/2 10 / 16
Casey Masterson Pro/1/2 11 / 16
Michael Froh Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 20
Jay Labonne Masters 35+ 5 / 11
Todd Kalkoske Masters 35+ 10 / 11

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Jay Labonne Men Masters 40-99 40 / 52

Furthermore Badger Prairie (Oct 16 2010)

Luke Holtan Pro/1/2 15 / 19
Geoff Streator Cat 3 29 / 36
Theodore Schrubbe Cat 4 63 / 70
Michael Froh Masters 35+ Cat 4 2 / 37

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Tracy Mather Women Cat 4 14 / 15
Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 6 / 16
Luke Holtan Pro/1/2 8 / 16
Christopher Mantel Cat 3 20 / 32
Aaron Busche Cat 3 23 / 32
Jay Labonne Cat 4 16 / 50
Theodore Schrubbe Cat 4 42 / 50
Donald Janczak Masters 35+ Cat 4 22 / 24
Patrick Haley Masters 35+ 6 / 20
Todd Kalkoske Masters 35+ 13 / 20

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Tracy Mather Women Cat 4 11 / 14
Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 13 / 27
Casey Masterson Pro/1/2 14 / 27
Luke Holtan Pro/1/2 22 / 27
Christopher Mantel Cat 3 20 / 48
Aaron Busche Cat 3 28 / 48
Theodore Schrubbe Cat 4 68 / 68
Michael Froh Masters 35+ Cat 4 1 / 30
Patrick Haley Masters 35+ 7 / 18
Todd Kalkoske Masters 35+ 13 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Tim Pacholski Men Cat2/3 7 / 85
Luke Holtan Men Cat2/3 18 / 85
Michael Froh Men Cat 4 5 / 71
Jay Labonne Men Cat 4 38 / 71

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Tim Pacholski Men Cat2/3 7 / 86
Luke Holtan Men Cat2/3 12 / 86
Michael Froh Men Cat 4 5 / 81

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Jay Labonne Men Masters 40-99 36 / 71

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Tracy Mather Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Michael Froh Masters 35+ Cat 4 2 / 20

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 2 / 17
Luke Holtan Elite Category 3 4 / 34
Christopher Mantel Elite Category 3 23 / 34
Jay Labonne Elite Category 4/5 9 / 58
Donald Janczak Elite Category 4/5 46 / 58
Jay Labonne Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 17
Todd Kalkoske Masters 40+ 13 / 24
Patrick Haley Masters 30+ 7 / 26

Planet Bike #5 - Gibbs Lake Showdown (Nov 15 2009)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 5 / 12
Casey Masterson Pro/1/2 12 / 12
Jay Labonne Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 20

Planet Bike #9 - Kletzsch Park (Nov 14 2009)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 3 / 15
Casey Masterson Pro/1/2 6 / 15
Jack Hirt Pro/1/2 12 / 15
Luke Holtan Elite Category 3 5 / 26
Geoff Streator Elite Category 3 26 / 26
Donald Janczak Elite Category 4/5 32 / 44
Jay Labonne Masters 40+ Cat 4 2 / 20
Todd Kalkoske Masters 40+ 9 / 14
Patrick Haley Masters 30+ 6 / 13

Planet Bike #7 - Estabrook (Nov 8 2009)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 5 / 13
Casey Masterson Pro/1/2 7 / 13
Luke Holtan Elite Category 3 7 / 30
Geoff Streator Elite Category 3 29 / 30
J channing Tassone Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 31
Jay Labonne Masters 40+ Cat 4 5 / 31
Todd Kalkoske Masters 40+ 13 / 20
Patrick Haley Masters 30+ 6 / 16

Planet Bike #6 - Trippe Lake (Nov 2 2009)

Tim Pacholski Pro 1/2 2 / 9
Casey Masterson Pro 1/2 7 / 9
Luke Holtan Elite Category 3 16 / 26
Donald Janczak Elite Category 4/5 26 / 30
Jay Labonne Masters 40+ Cat 4 4 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 (Nov 1 2009)

Tim Haley Men Master 35+ 3/4 5 / 26

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 4 / 19
Casey Masterson Pro/1/2 11 / 19
Paul Fox Elite Category 4/5 14 / 93
Donald Janczak Elite Category 4/5 65 / 93
Jay Labonne Masters 40+ Cat 4 2 / 31
J channing Tassone Masters 40+ Cat 4 8 / 31
Todd Kalkoske Masters 40+ 13 / 20
Patrick Haley Masters 30+ 10 / 15

SoCalCross Prestige Series #7 (Oct 24 2009)

Tim Haley Men Master 35+ 3/4 15 / 50

SoCalCross Prestige Series #6 (Oct 18 2009)

Tim Haley Men Master 35+ 3/4 7 / 41

Planet Bike #4 - Cam-Rock (Oct 18 2009)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 3 / 14
Jack Hirt Pro/1/2 6 / 14
Casey Masterson Pro/1/2 11 / 14
Geoff Streator Elite Category 3 12 / 34
Jay Labonne Elite Category 4/5 28 / 56
Donald Janczak Elite Category 4/5 46 / 56
Jay Labonne Masters 40+ Cat 4 6 / 30
Patrick Haley Masters 30+ 4 / 11

Planet Bike #3 - Badger Prairie (Oct 17 2009)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 16 / 20
Casey Masterson Pro/1/2 18 / 20

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2 3 / 17
Casey Masterson Pro/1/2 9 / 17
Jack Hirt Pro/1/2 16 / 17
Luke Holtan Elite Category 3 27 / 42
Jay Labonne Masters 40+ Cat 4 10 / 24
Donald Janczak Masters 40+ Cat 4 22 / 24
Todd Kalkoske Masters 40+ 12 / 24
Patrick Haley Masters 30+ 4 / 17

Planet Bike #1 - Lapham Peak (Oct 4 2009)

Jack Hirt Pro/1/2/3 3 / 15
Casey Masterson Pro/1/2/3 13 / 15
Tim Pacholski Pro/1/2/3 15 / 15
Luke Holtan Elite Category 3 7 / 26
Donald Janczak Elite Category 4/5 49 / 58
Jay Labonne Masters 40+ Cat 4 7 / 22
Patrick Haley Masters 30+ 5 / 12

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Luke Holtan Cat 2/3 22 / 78

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Christopher Mantel Cat. 2-3 Men 14 / 70
Luke Holtan Cat. 2-3 Men 24 / 70
Casey Masterson Cat. 2-3 Men 30 / 70

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Dec 14 2008)

Tim Pacholski Elite Men 61 / 70

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2008)

Casey Masterson Pro/1/2 7 / 9
Tim Pacholski Category 3 1 / 21
Patrick Haley Masters 30+ 3 / 17

UW-Whitewater Cyclocross (Nov 15 2008)

Patrick Haley Masters 30+ 1 / 10
Tim Pacholski Cat 3 1 / 21

Estabrook (Nov 2 2008)

Geoff Streator Category 4 20 / 42
Theodore Schrubbe Category 4 37 / 42
Casey Masterson Pro/1/2 7 / 12
Tim Pacholski Category 3 1 / 23
Chris Mantel Category 3 4 / 23
Aaron Busche Category 3 12 / 23
Luke Holtan Category 3 23 / 23
Patrick Haley Masters 30+ 6 / 18

Kletzsch Park (Nov 1 2008)

Tim Pacholski Category 3 1 / 24
Luke Holtan Category 3 5 / 24
Aaron Busche Category 3 14 / 24
Chris Mantel Category 3 15 / 24
Patrick Haley Masters 30+ 6 / 22
Theodore Schrubbe Category 4 42 / 47
Casey Masterson Elite Men 10 / 18

Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Brent Emery Men Pro/1/2 9 / 9
Tim Pacholski Category 3 1 / 26
Luke Holtan Category 3 9 / 26
Aaron Busche Category 3 11 / 26
Chris Mantel Category 3 14 / 26
Todd Kalkoske Masters 40+ 12 / 17
Geoff Streator Category 4 17 / 55
J channing Tassone Category 4 18 / 55
Scott Thistle Category 4 28 / 55
Scott Thistle Category 4 40+ 8 / 10
Patrick Haley Masters 30+ 4 / 14

Gibbs Lake Cyclocross (Oct 19 2008)

Casey Masterson Elite Men 7 / 11
Patrick Haley Masters Women 30+ 4 / 9
Tim Pacholski Cat 3 Men 1 / 17
Todd Kalkoske Masters 40+ 10 / 13

Badger Prairie Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Casey Masterson Elite Men 13 / 19
Tim Pacholski Cat 3 Men 1 / 38
Aaron Busche Cat 3 Men 15 / 38

Lapham Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2008)

Tim Pacholski Men Category 3 1 / 28
Chris Mantel Men Category 3 9 / 28
Aaron Busche Men Category 3 14 / 28
J channing Tassone Men Category 4 8 / 32
Luke Holtan Men Category 4 15 / 32
Geoff Streator Men Category 4 23 / 32

Cam-Rock Park (Oct 4 2008)

Tim Pacholski Cat 3 Men 2 / 35
Aaron Busche Cat 3 Men 19 / 35
Luke Holtan Cat 4 Men 4 / 53
Geoff Streator Cat 4 Men 29 / 53
Patrick Haley Masters 30+ 3 / 18

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Jack Hirt Master 30+ 1 / 26
Patrick Haley Master 30+ 10 / 26
James Lalonde Men Cat 3 1 / 48
Tim Pacholski Men Cat 3 2 / 48
Aaron Busche Men Cat 3 37 / 48
Luke Holtan Men Cat 4 2 / 47
Geoff Streator Men Cat 4 24 / 47
Theodore Schrubbe Men Cat 4 42 / 47

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Jack Hirt Master 30+ 2 / 23
Patrick Haley Master 30+ 11 / 23
James Lalonde Men Cat 3 1 / 45
Tim Pacholski Men Cat 3 7 / 45
Luke Holtan Men Cat 4 3 / 56
J channing Tassone Men Cat 4 13 / 56
Geoff Streator Men Cat 4 23 / 56
Theodore Schrubbe Men Cat 4 45 / 56