Log In

Team Overview: 5Nines Cycling

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Michele Moreno Women Category 4 5 / 9

2013 MINNESOTA STATE CYCLOCROSS CHAMPIONSHIP WEEKEND - Day 1 (Dec 7 2013)

Chad Dean Men Cat 3 senior 18+ 33 / 37

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Michele Moreno Women Category 4 2 / 7

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

Michele Moreno Women Category 4 2 / 8

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Michele Moreno Women Category 4 10 / 17

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Michele Moreno Women Category 4 6 / 12

Cooper River Cross (Oct 13 2013)

Kelson Danielson Men Cat 3 28 / 53

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Kelson Danielson Men CAT 2/3/4 34 / 89

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Kelson Danielson Men Cat 2/3/4 63 / 95

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 5 / 11
Chad Dean Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 9 / 11
Samuel Weinberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 9 / 27
Mark Harms Men Single Speed 1 / 12

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 27
Chad Dean Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 22 / 27
Samuel Weinberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 12 / 28
Mark Harms Men Single Speed 2 / 15

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 1 / 18
Chad Dean Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 16 / 18
Samuel Weinberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 13 / 20
Mark Harms Men Single Speed 1 / 20

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 23
Mark Harms Single Speed 19-29 1 / 8

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Samuel Weinberg Men 2 24 / 36

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Samuel Weinberg Men 2 14 / 36

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Samuel Weinberg Men 2 9 / 34

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 4 / 21
Samuel Weinberg Men Pro/Cat 1/2 16 / 25
Mark Harms Men Single Speed 1 / 17

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Mark Harms Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 8 / 38
Mark Harms Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 6 / 53

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 1 / 23
Mark Harms Men Single Speed 1 / 23

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Mark Harms Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 11 / 48
Mark Harms Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30+ 7 / 63

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 1 / 32
Mark Harms Men Single Speed 19-29 1 / 19

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 7 / 23
Samuel Weinberg Men Category 3 1 / 38
Mark Harms Men Single Speed 2 / 15

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 2 / 14
Mark Harms Men Single Speed 1 / 8

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Samuel Weinberg Men Elite Category 3 19-29 5 / 32
Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 5 / 20
Jonnie Diederich Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 20 / 20
Mark Harms Men Single Speed 19-29 1 / 13

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 6 / 18
Mark Harms Men Single Speed 1 / 6

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Samuel Weinberg Men Elite Category 3 2 / 58
Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 8 / 30
Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 30 / 30
Mark Harms Men Single Speed 4 / 15

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 3 / 27
Mark Harms Men Single Speed 19-29 1 / 14

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Mark Harms Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 17 / 20

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Chad Dean Men Masters 355+ Cat 1/2/3 355-99 20 / 20

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Chad Dean Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 21 / 26

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Chad Dean Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 11 / 18

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Chad Dean Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 21 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Jonnie Diederich Men Category 3 19-29 25 / 38

Further Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Jonnie Diederich Men Category 3 19-29 16 / 38
Patrick Flannery Men Category 3 19-29 33 / 38

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Jonnie Diederich Men Category 3 19-29 16 / 34
Patrick Flannery Men Category 3 19-29 22 / 34

Sun Prairie Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

Jonnie Diederich Masters 35+ Cat 4 3 / 22
Kelson Danielson Cat 3 6 / 37

CamRock Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Jonnie Diederich Masters 35+ Cat 4 3 / 23

Furthermore Badger Prairie (Oct 16 2010)

Kelson Danielson Cat 3 4 / 36
Jonnie Diederich Masters 35+ Cat 4 11 / 37
Mark Harms Masters 35+ 4 / 17
Patrick Flannery Masters 35+ 17 / 17

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Kelson Danielson Cat 3 10 / 48
Jonnie Diederich Masters 35+ Cat 4 6 / 30

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Kelson Danielson Cat 3 7 / 45

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

Chad Dean Men - 1/2/3 33 / 40
Chad Dean Masters 30+ 18 / 59

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Kelson Danielson Elite Category 3 24 / 34
Michael Plymale Elite Category 4/5 7 / 58
Chad Dean Masters 30+ 25 / 26

Planet Bike #5 - Gibbs Lake Showdown (Nov 15 2009)

Michael Plymale Elite Category 4/5 6 / 38
Chad Dean Masters 30+ 9 / 11

Planet Bike #9 - Kletzsch Park (Nov 14 2009)

Michael Plymale Elite Category 4/5 5 / 44
David Chancellor Elite Category 4/5 44 / 44
Chad Dean Masters 30+ 12 / 13

Planet Bike #7 - Estabrook (Nov 8 2009)

Michael Plymale Elite Category 4/5 6 / 53

Planet Bike #6 - Trippe Lake (Nov 2 2009)

Michael Plymale Elite Category 4/5 4 / 30

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

David Chancellor Elite Category 4/5 10 / 93
Michael Plymale Elite Category 4/5 11 / 93

Planet Bike #4 - Cam-Rock (Oct 18 2009)

Michael Plymale Elite Category 4/5 4 / 56

Planet Bike #3 - Badger Prairie (Oct 17 2009)

Michael Plymale Elite Category 4/5 11 / 65
David Chancellor Elite Category 4/5 16 / 65
Mark Harms Masters 30+ 5 / 10

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Michael Plymale Elite Category 4/5 8 / 55

Planet Bike #1 - Lapham Peak (Oct 4 2009)

Kelson Danielson Elite Category 3 11 / 26
Michael Plymale Elite Category 4/5 6 / 58
David Chancellor Elite Category 4/5 18 / 58
Brian Rybarik Masters 30+ 9 / 12

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Michael Plymale Cat 4 6 / 91
Kelson Danielson Cat 2/3 42 / 78
Chad Dean Cat 2/3 48 / 78
Patrick Flannery Cat 2/3 60 / 78

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Michael Plymale Cat. 4 Men 5 / 88
Kelson Danielson Cat. 2-3 Men 31 / 70
Chad Dean Cat. 2-3 Men 49 / 70
Patrick Flannery Cat. 2-3 Men 50 / 70

Busiest Racers

in last months
Mark Harms 33
Samuel Weinberg 10
Chad Dean 10
Jonnie Diederich 8
Kelson Danielson 7
Michele Moreno 5
Patrick Flannery 3