Log In

Team Overview: Team Pegasus

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Castlewood #2- Festivus (Dec 16 2018)

Simon May C Race 1 / 29

Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Queeny Park #2 (Dec 2 2018)

Simon May C Race 7 / 33

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Bella Fontaine (Nov 25 2018)

Simon May C Race 4 / 26

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Ft. Belle (Nov 18 2018)

Simon May C Race 1 / 28

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Creve Coeur (Nov 11 2018)

Simon May C Race 8 / 26

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Faust Park (Nov 4 2018)

Simon May C Race 4 / 28

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at St. Vincent (Oct 28 2018)

Simon May C race 13 / 35

2018 Bubba Memorial Cyclocross at Queeny #1 (Oct 21 2018)

Simon May C race 14 / 39

LIMESTONE CROSS AT THE KILN MAC FINAL #9 (Dec 15 2013)

Simon May Men Cat 4/5 11 / 41

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships Day 2 (Dec 8 2013)

Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 37

Melas CX- Basin Racin' p/b Garner Cyclery (Nov 24 2013)

Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 47 / 62

Kutztown CX Day 2 (Nov 17 2013)

Simon May Men Cat 4/5 3 / 43

Indian Lakes Resort CX Race (Nov 16 2013)

Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 73 / 74
Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 48 / 53

Cheshire Cross (Nov 16 2013)

Kathryn Steudel Women's Open p/b Osmo 8 / 12

Kutztown CX Day 1 (Nov 16 2013)

Simon May Men Cat 4/5 7 / 59

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 10 2013)

Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 40 / 58

Stoudts Cross (Nov 3 2013)

Simon May MEN CAT 4/5 (C) 7 / 69

Crossasaurus Awesome (Oct 27 2013)

Simon May Men Cat 4/5 15 / 88

SCPS #5: Spooky Cross Day 1 (Oct 26 2013)

Cale Wenthur SAT: Men B (CX3-5) 19 / 57

West Chester Cross Classic (Oct 20 2013)

Simon May Men Cat 4/5 8 / 73

Marty Cross (Oct 19 2013)

Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 4 27 / 36

SCPS #3 CX at Vail Lake (Oct 13 2013)

Branden Jones Single Speed Men A 7 / 13
Cale Wenthur Men B 7 / 33
Nick Wenther Men B 15 / 33

Whirlybird Cross (Oct 12 2013)

Simon May Men CAT 4/5 12 / 99

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 3 (Oct 6 2013)

Katy Steudel 3/4W 18 / 135

Hopkins Cross (Oct 6 2013)

Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 95

Providence Cyclocross Festival Day 2 (Oct 5 2013)

Katy Steudel 3/4W 17 / 134

SCPS #1: Rally Cross (Sep 29 2013)

Nick Wenthur Men B 11 / 66

xXx Racing-Athletico Jackson Park CX CCC (Sep 29 2013)

Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 46 / 73

Westwood Velo Paolo Zenoni Memorial Cross Race (Sep 29 2013)

Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 4 15 / 26

Town Hall Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Simon May Men Cat 4/5 21 / 83

Charm City Cyclocross Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Simon May Men Category 4/5 17 / 92

Aetna Silk City Cyclocross (Sep 21 2013)

Kathryn Steudel W Pro/1/2/3 5 / 8

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 8 2013)

Simon May Men Cat 4/5 45 / 92

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Simon May Men Cat 4/5 29 / 111

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 6 2013)

Benjamin Van couvering Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 18 / 18

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Jan 5 2013)

Benjamin Van couvering Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 10 / 14
Adrian Redd Men Cat 2/3 48 / 68

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 15 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 22
Matt Riddle Cat 4 15 / 55

Illinois State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 2 2012)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 14 / 46
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 32 / 46
Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 46
Matt Riddle Mixed Cat 4B Open 30 / 96
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 38 / 85
Matt Riddle Men Cat 4 Open 29 / 98
Brandon Scheiner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 12 / 21

Waterford Hills Day-1 (Nov 24 2012)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 ELITE 7 / 13

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 24 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 44

Hop Brook Cyclocross (Nov 18 2012)

Benjamin Van couvering Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Single Speed 9 / 12

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock Day 3 (Nov 18 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 14 / 20

Melas CX (Nov 18 2012)

Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 41 / 39
Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 43 / 39
Matt Riddle Mixed Cat 4B Open 17 / 95
Matt Riddle Men Cat 4 Open 34 / 91
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 52

Cheshire Cross (Nov 17 2012)

Katy Steudal Category 4 21 / 59

The 2012 UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Day 2 (Nov 17 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Singlespeed 16 / 27

The UCI Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross Rock - Rock 1 (Nov 16 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Men 3 29 / 59

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 2 (Nov 11 2012)

Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 43 / 34
Brandon Scheiner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 15
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 24 / 63

CCC Hilton Indian Lakes Resort Day 1 (Nov 10 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 8 / 17
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 26 / 54

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 4 2012)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 12 / 38
Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 25 / 38
Matt Riddle Men Cat 4 Open 42 / 95
Brandon Scheiner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 6 / 18

Campton Cross (Oct 28 2012)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 26 / 48
Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 36 / 48
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 29 / 76

Spooky Kross Day 2 (Oct 21 2012)

Cale Wenthur Men B 12 / 39

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 21 2012)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 49
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 49
Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 49
Matt Riddle Mixed Cat 4B Open 26 / 95
Matt Riddle Men Cat 4 Open 54 / 98
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 83
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 Open 34 / 83

Spooky Kross Day 1 (Oct 20 2012)

Cale Wenthur Men B 16 / 79

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 14 2012)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 23 / 37
Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 28 / 37
Brandon Scheiner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 9 / 20
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 37 / 67

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 13 2012)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 16 / 29
Brandon Scheiner Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 13 / 16
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 30 / 45
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 Open 33 / 45

Psycho Cross After Dark (Oct 12 2012)

Andrew Demey Mixed Aternative Open 2 / 18

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods CCC#3 (Oct 7 2012)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 22 / 48
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 33 / 48
Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 34 / 48
Matt Riddle Mixed Cat 4B Open 29 / 85
Matt Riddle Men Cat 4 Open 56 / 99
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 Open 10 / 75
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 35 / 75

SCPS #2: DTLA Historic CYCLO-via! (Oct 7 2012)

Cale Wenthur Men B 12 / 88
Brandon Jones Single Speed A 18 / 25

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Men Elite Category 3 31 / 58

SCPS #1: CX in the OC (Sep 30 2012)

Cale Wenthur Men B CX 3-4 13 / 90

Hopkins Cross (Sep 30 2012)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 35 / 53
Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 39 / 53
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 Open 85 / 77
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 14 / 26

Cross Vegas (Sep 19 2012)

Cale Wenthur Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Open 61 / 127

Nittany Lion Cross Day 2 (Sep 16 2012)

Benjamin Van couvering Category: Cat 2/3/4 Men 87 / 107
Simon May Category: Cat 4 Men 88 / 132

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Andrew Demey Men Pro/Cat 1/2 19-29 9 / 16

Chicago Cross Cup - Jackson Park (Sep 15 2012)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 15 / 56
Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 61 / 56
Matt Riddle Men Cat 4 Open 105 / 98
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 Open 6 / 88
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 Open 31 / 88
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 Open 32 / 88

Nittany Cross Day 1 (Sep 15 2012)

Benjamin Van couvering Cat 2/3/4 104 / 107
Simon May Cat 4 Men 92 / 107

Quad Cross 2012 (Sep 9 2012)

Daniel Cariolo 4 Men 20 / 34

Patriot CX (Sep 8 2012)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 Open 2 / 8

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Cale Wenthur Men Single Speed 17 / 49
John Mcneill Men Single Speed 41 / 49

Chicago Cyclocross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 2 (Jan 1 2012)

Cale Wenthur Men Cat 2/3 39 / 55

Chicago Cross Cup New Year's Resolution Day 1 (Dec 31 2011)

Cale Wenthur Men Cat 2/3 24 / 79

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Erik Herro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 34 / 32
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 29 / 20
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 25 / 37

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 4 2011)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 26 / 38
Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 29 / 38
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 29 / 80
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 38 / 80
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 64 / 80
Brett Michael Men Cat 4 35 / 97

Jingle Cross Rock - Sunday (Nov 27 2011)

Brandon Scheiner Men - Cat 3 22 / 39

Jingle Cross Rock - Saturday (Nov 26 2011)

Hannah Caproon Women - Cat 4 5 / 22
Brandon Scheiner Men - Cat 3 59 / 71

Baystate Cyclocross Day 1 (Nov 26 2011)

Milica Wren Amateur Women 46 / 54

Jingle Cross Rock - Friday Evening (Nov 25 2011)

Hannah Caproon Women - Cat 4 10 / 22
Brandon Scheiner Men - Cat 3 45 / 73

Ted's Excellent Dbl Track Adventure (Nov 20 2011)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 18 / 24
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 14 / 53
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 35 / 53

NORGE Ski Jump Cyclocross (Nov 19 2011)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 3 2 / 19
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 7 / 19
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 22 / 19
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Single Speed 7 / 9

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course Two (Nov 13 2011)

Rachel Bainbridge Women 4 15 / 27

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2011)

Kathryn Maser Women Cat 4 29 / 38
Andrew Demey Men Cat 3 9 / 64
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 13 / 64
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 27 / 64
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 49 / 64
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 74 / 64

Indian Lakes Resort Cyclocross Race Day 1 (Nov 12 2011)

Adrian Redd Men Cat 1/2/3 32 / 28
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 18 / 68
Adrian Redd Men Cat 3 30 / 68
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 38 / 68
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 72 / 68
Andrew Demey Men Cat 3 74 / 68

Plymouth Festival of Cyclo Cross - Course One (Nov 12 2011)

Rachel Bainbridge Women 4 15 / 24

PSI-clocross for Life (Nov 6 2011)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 27
Andrew Demey Men Cat 3 2 / 70
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 17 / 70
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 51 / 70
Brett Michael Men Cat 4 33 / 96

SoCalCross Prestige Series #8 - Adams Avenue Cyclocross (Oct 30 2011)

Nicholas Wenthur Men C 5 / 23

Campton Cross (Oct 30 2011)

Erik Herro Men Cat 3 21 / 70
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 22 / 70
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 58 / 70
Andrew Demey Men Cat 3 81 / 70
Brett Michael Men Cat 4 20 / 86

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 3 7 / 50
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 37 / 50
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 44 / 50

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 23 2011)

Kathryn Maser Women Cat 4 32 / 41
Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 40 / 50
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 1/2/3 43 / 50
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 1/2/3 54 / 50
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 13 / 66
Andrew Demey Men Cat 3 17 / 66
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 36 / 66
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 75 / 66
Simon May Men Cat 4 30 / 99

SoCalCross Prestige Series #5: Spooky CX (Oct 16 2011)

Nicholas Wenthur Men C 3 / 40

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 16 2011)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 25 / 33
Andrew Demey Men Cat 3 11 / 69
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 32 / 69
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 42 / 69
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 79 / 69
Brett Michael Men Cat 4 36 / 81

SoCalCross Prestige Series #4: Spooky CX (Oct 15 2011)

Cale Wenthur Men B 6 / 50
Nicholas Wenthur Men C 47 / 50

Psycho Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 3 13 / 53
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 18 / 53
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 32 / 53
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 36 / 53
Simon May Men Cat 4 23 / 74
Brett Michael Men Cat 4 30 / 74

2011 Temecula Cyclofest Weekend @ Vail Lake (Oct 9 2011)

Nick Wenthur Men C 16 / 48
Cale Wenthur Men B 1 / 43

Beverly Bike VeePak - Dan Ryan Woods (Oct 9 2011)

Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 38 / 38
Andrew Demey Men Cat 3 5 / 66
Kyle Hagerman Men Cat 3 29 / 66
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 71 / 66
Erik Herro Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 30-99 20 / 85
Simon May Men Cat 4 31 / 88

Hopkins Cross (Oct 2 2011)

Brett Michael Men Cat 4B 4 / 94
Kathryn Maser Women Cat 4 36 / 49
Erik Herro Men Cat 1/2/3 24 / 43
Andrew Demey Men Cat 1/2/3 28 / 43
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 1/2/3 41 / 43
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 1/2/3 42 / 43
Andrew Demey Men Cat 3 16 / 89
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 23 / 89
Kyle Hagerman Men Cat 3 35 / 89
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 47 / 89
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 89 / 89
Simon May Men Cat 4 53 / 98

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Andrew Demey Men Category 3 19-29 4 / 43
Brandon Scheiner Men Category 3 19-29 22 / 43
Benjamin Van couvering Men Category 3 19-29 37 / 43

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Nikolai Skievaski Men Cat 2/3 43 / 98

SoCalCross Prestige Series #1 (Sep 18 2011)

Cole Wenthur Men B 4 / 57

Jackson Park Cyclocross (Sep 18 2011)

Kathryn Maser Women Cat 4 23 / 52
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 19 / 98
Andrew Demey Men Cat 3 20 / 98
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 32 / 98
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 72 / 98
Brett Michael Men Cat 4 72 / 96

CrossVegas (Sep 14 2011)

Cale Wenthur Wheelers and Dealers 19 / 142

Afterglow (Dec 18 2010)

Brandon Scheiner Men - Cat 1/2/3 43 / 38
Benjamin Van couvering Men - Single Speed - Open 26 / 24

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Simon May Men Cat 4B 23 / 87
Christian Ege Men Cat 4B 84 / 87
Kathryn Maser Women Cat 4 23 / 42
Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 3 29 / 82
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 42 / 82
Sage Brown Men Cat 3 48 / 82
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 49 / 82
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 70 / 82
Kyle Hagerman Men Cat 3 83 / 82

NBX GP of Cross Day 2 (Dec 5 2010)

Thomas Nguyen Men 4 89 / 91

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 3 18 / 44

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 3 25 / 50

Northbrook Swan Song (Nov 21 2010)

Kathryn Maser Women Cat 4 28 / 41
Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 3 20 / 47
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 22 / 47
Sage Brown Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 32 / 47

Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)

Antonio Valenti Cat 3 8 / 41
Jeff Kao Cat 4 48 / 52

Indian Lakes Cross Race Day 2 (Nov 13 2010)

Kyle Hagerman Men Cat 4B 19 / 83
Kathryn Maser Women Cat 4 25 / 35
Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 3 17 / 50
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 19 / 50
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 24 / 50
Sage Brown Men Cat 3 51 / 50
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 54 / 50
Kyle Hagerman Men Cat 4 20 / 88

Indian Lakes Cross Race (Nov 13 2010)

Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 3 14 / 48
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 25 / 48
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 26 / 48
Sage Brown Men Cat 3 31 / 48

Plymouth Cyclocross - Course 1 (Nov 13 2010)

Thomas Nguyen Cat 4 76 / 76

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 7 2010)

Simon May Men Cat 4B 12 / 66
Kyle Hagerman Men Cat 4B 17 / 66
Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 3 16 / 47
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 22 / 47
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 29 / 47
Sage Brown Men Cat 3 48 / 47
Kyle Hagerman Men Cat 4 6 / 72

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Kristoffer Puddicombe Masters 35+ Cat 4 22 / 26
Antonio Valenti Cat 3 33 / 34

Campton Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Simon May Men Cat 4B 4 / 66
Kathryn Maser Women Cat 4 29 / 32
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 3 22 / 52
Sage Brown Men Cat 3 27 / 52
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 32 / 52
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 42 / 52

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Antonio Valenti Cat 3 5 / 34

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 24 2010)

Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 3 18 / 45
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 20 / 45

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Ann Moffett Women Cat 4 5 / 7
Kathryn Maser Women Cat 4 7 / 7
Antonio Valenti Cat 3 3 / 25
Brandon Scheiner Cat 3 15 / 25
Andrew Yeoman Cat 3 23 / 25
Sage Brown Cat 3 24 / 25
Christian Ege Cat 4 36 / 38
Kristoffer Puddicombe Masters 35+ Cat 4 19 / 20

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Simon May Men Cat 4B 8 / 72
Christian Ege Men Cat 4B 46 / 72
Kathryn Maser Women Cat 4 24 / 43
Ann Moffett Women Cat 4 30 / 43
Elizabeth Pultorak Women Cat 4 35 / 43
Jenny Applebaum Women Cat 4 41 / 43
Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 3 17 / 47
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 25 / 47
Sage Brown Men Cat 3 36 / 47
Tyler Avery Men Cat 4 14 / 75

Psycho Cross 2010 (Oct 16 2010)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 19 / 35
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 24 / 35
Tyler Avery Men Cat 4 7 / 60
Daniel Stefiuk Men Cat 4 78 / 60

Furthermore Badger Prairie (Oct 16 2010)

Lyle Hanson Pro/1/2 14 / 19

Elvis Cross (Oct 10 2010)

Simon May Men Cat 4B 14 / 67
Christian Ege Men Cat 4B 52 / 67
Ann Moffett Women Cat 4 31 / 46
Elizabeth Pultorak Women Cat 4 36 / 46
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 17 / 46
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 22 / 46
Michael Gipson Men Cat 3 25 / 46
Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 3 33 / 46
Sage Brown Men Cat 3 34 / 46
Matthew Walker Men Cat 3 35 / 46
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 38 / 46
Kyle Hagerman Men Cat 4 7 / 67
Tyler Avery Men Cat 4 30 / 67
Daniel Stefiuk Men Cat 4 42 / 67

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Ann Moffett Women Cat 4 11 / 15
Lyle Hanson Pro/1/2 11 / 16
John Mcneill Cat 3 25 / 32

Hopkins Cross (Oct 3 2010)

Ann Moffett Women Cat 4 40 / 51
Elizabeth Pultorak Women Cat 4 42 / 51
Kathryn Maser Women Cat 4 45 / 51
Simon May Men Cat 4b 8 / 69
Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 3 15 / 64
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 30 / 64
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 33 / 64
Michael Gipson Men Cat 3 35 / 64
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 44 / 64
Sage Brown Men Cat 3 45 / 64
Matthew Walker Men Cat 3 71 / 64
Kyle Hagerman Men Cat 4 7 / 68

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Antonio Valenti Cat 3 3 / 48
John Mcneill Cat 3 36 / 48
Ryan Bartelme Cat 3 47 / 48
Kristoffer Puddicombe Cat 4 53 / 68

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat2/3 67 / 85
Matthew Walker Men Cat2/3 73 / 85
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat2/3 77 / 85
Elizabeth Pultorak Women Cat3/4 34 / 35
Kristoffer Puddicombe Men Cat 4 66 / 71

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Cale Wenthur Men Cat2/3 15 / 86
Lyle Hanson Men Cat2/3 42 / 86
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat2/3 62 / 86
Matthew Walker Men Cat2/3 73 / 86
Sage Brown Men Cat2/3 75 / 86
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat2/3 86 / 86
Antonio Valenti Men Cat 4 9 / 81

Chi Cross Cup #1 - Jackson Park (Sep 19 2010)

Mike Gipson Men Masters 30-99 19 / 65
Kyle Hagerman Men 4 16 / 75
Daniel Stefiuk Men 4 58 / 75
Kathryn Maser Women Cat 4 37 / 51
Elizabeth Pultorak Women Cat 4 41 / 51
Simon May Men Cat 4b 13 / 74
Christian Ege Men Cat 4b 86 / 74
Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 3 22 / 75
Erik Herro Men Cat 3 28 / 75
Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 3 37 / 75
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 3 48 / 75
Matthew Walker Men Cat 3 54 / 75
Sage Brown Men Cat 3 59 / 75

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Lyle Hanson Pro/1/2 10 / 16
Cale Wenthur Pro/1/2 12 / 16
Brandon Scheiner Cat 3 34 / 45
John Mcneill Cat 3 37 / 45
Benjamin Van couvering Cat 3 40 / 45

Illinois State CX Championship (Dec 6 2009)

Andrew Yeoman Men - 04 11 / 72
Adrian Redd Men - 04 14 / 72
Brandon Scheiner Men - 04 20 / 72
Matthew Walker Men - 04 21 / 72
Sage Brown Men - 04 25 / 72
Benjamin Van couvering Men - 04 27 / 72
Erik Herro Men - 04 35 / 72
Christian Ege Men - 04 60 / 72
Adrian Redd Cat 4b 7 / 84
Erik Herro Cat 4b 10 / 84
Thomas Nguyen Juniors 11 / 25

Storm the Greens (Dec 6 2009)

Cale Wenthur Category 3 Men 8 / 30

Jingle Cross - Sunday (Nov 29 2009)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 4 6 / 53

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 4 6 / 59

Jingle Cross - Friday (Nov 27 2009)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat 4 6 / 49

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Kathryn Steudel Women Category 1/2 4 / 7
Henry Loud Elite Category 3 1 / 34
Brandon Scheiner Elite Category 4/5 10 / 58
Benjamin Van couvering Elite Category 4/5 17 / 58
Matthew Walker Elite Category 4/5 20 / 58
Christian Ege Elite Category 4/5 44 / 58

Cyclocross for Life (Nov 22 2009)

Andrew Yeoman Men - 04 11 / 72
Adrian Redd Men - 04 18 / 72
Sage Brown Men - 04 34 / 72
Thomas Nguyen Men - 04 70 / 72
Adrian Redd Men - Cat 4b 15 / 75
Thomas Nguyen Juniors 8 / 20

Planet Bike #5 - Gibbs Lake Showdown (Nov 15 2009)

Kathryn Steudel Women Category 1/2 4 / 4

Planet Bike #9 - Kletzsch Park (Nov 14 2009)

Kathryn Steudel Women Category 1/2 3 / 7
Lyle Hanson Pro/1/2 13 / 15

Indian Lakes Resort CX (Nov 14 2009)

Henry Loud Men - 03 4 / 52
Andrew Yeoman Men - 04 8 / 74
Sean Callahan Men - 04 12 / 74
Adrian Redd Men - 04 21 / 74
Erik Herro Men - 04 22 / 74
Brandon Scheiner Men - 04 26 / 74
Sage Brown Men - 04 35 / 74
Matthew Walker Men - 04 41 / 74
Christian Ege Men - 04 71 / 74
Benjamin Van couvering Men - 04 73 / 74
Erik Herro Men - Cat 4b 3 / 74
Adrian Redd Men - Cat 4b 10 / 74
Thomas Nguyen Juniors 10 / 21

Planet Bike #7 - Estabrook (Nov 8 2009)

Kathryn Steudel Women Category 1/2 7 / 9
Benjamin Blair Elite Category 4/5 14 / 53
Ryan Bartelme Elite Category 4/5 34 / 53

Save Ferris/Garner Cross Fest (Nov 8 2009)

Henry Loud Men - 03 9 / 45
Andrew Yeoman Men - 04 7 / 72
Brandon Scheiner Men - 04 15 / 72
Adrian Redd Men - 04 18 / 72
Sean Callahan Men - 04 19 / 72
Matthew Walker Men - 04 21 / 72
Erik Herro Men - 04 31 / 72
Benjamin Van couvering Men - 04 43 / 72
Adrian Redd Men - Cat 4b 5 / 74
Erik Herro Men - Cat 4b 10 / 74
Thomas Nguyen Juniors 8 / 19

Planet Bike #6 - Trippe Lake (Nov 2 2009)

Kathryn Steudel Women Category 1/2 5 / 6
Cale Wenthur Elite Category 3 23 / 26
Benjamin Blair Elite Category 4/5 29 / 30

Campton Cross (Nov 1 2009)

Andrew Yeoman Men - 04 10 / 71
Brandon Scheiner Men - 04 20 / 71
Sean Callahan Men - 04 21 / 71
Matthew Walker Men - 04 28 / 71
Sage Brown Men - 04 38 / 71
Adrian Redd Men 4b 11 / 70
Erik Herro Men 4b 18 / 70
Thomas Nguyen Men 4b 53 / 70
Thomas Nguyen Juniors 8 / 14

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

Kathryn Steudel Women Category 1/2/3 8 / 11
Lyle Hanson Pro/1/2 7 / 19
Benjamin Blair Elite Category 4/5 18 / 93
Ryan Bartelme Elite Category 4/5 34 / 93
Matthew Walker Elite Category 4/5 35 / 93

ABD Sunrise Park Cyclocross (Oct 26 2009)

Henry Loud Men - 03 17 / 50
Brandon Scheiner Men - 04 13 / 75
Sean Callahan Men - 04 16 / 75
Adrian Redd Men - 04 18 / 75
Matthew Walker Men - 04 23 / 75
Tyler Avery Men - 04 27 / 75
Benjamin Van couvering Men - 04 28 / 75
Erik Herro Men 4B 2 / 73
Adrian Redd Men 4B 11 / 73
Sage Brown Men 4B 72 / 73
Thomas Nguyen Juniors 9 / 19

Carpenter Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2009)

Andrew Yeoman Men - 04 6 / 73
Tyler Avery Men - 04 15 / 73
Brandon Scheiner Men - 04 18 / 73
Benjamin Van couvering Men - 04 20 / 73
Matthew Walker Men - 04 64 / 73
Erik Herro Men - Cat 4B 9 / 75
Sage Brown Men - Cat 4B 68 / 75
Sean Callahan Men - Cat 4B 69 / 75
Thomas Nguyen Juniors 7 / 17

BB/VP Bar-B Cross (Oct 11 2009)

Andrew Yeoman Men - 04 4 / 69
Matthew Walker Men - 04 18 / 69
Brandon Scheiner Men - 04 27 / 69
Erik Herro Men - Cat 4B 8 / 73
Sage Brown Men - Cat 4B 14 / 73
Thomas Nguyen Men - Cat 4B 57 / 73

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Kathryn Steudel Women Category 1/2/3 4 / 7
Henry Loud Elite Category 3 4 / 42
Matthew Walker Elite Category 4/5 17 / 55
Ryan Bartelme Elite Category 4/5 39 / 55

Hopkins Cross (Oct 4 2009)

Henry Loud Men - 03 47 / 51
Henry Loud Men - 1/2/3 15 / 30
Tyler Avery Men - Cat 4a 10 / 75
Kyle Hagerman Men - Cat 4a 12 / 75
Andrew Yeoman Men - Cat 4a 16 / 75
Brandon Scheiner Men - Cat 4a 21 / 75
Matthew Walker Men - Cat 4a 29 / 75
Benjamin Van couvering Men - Cat 4a 33 / 75
Erik Herro Men - Cat 4b 11 / 79
Sage Brown Men - Cat 4b 17 / 79
Thomas Nguyen Men - JR 7 / 14

Planet Bike #1 - Lapham Peak (Oct 4 2009)

Kathryn Steudel Women Category 1/2/3 5 / 6
Cale Wenthur Elite Category 3 16 / 26
Ryan Bartelme Elite Category 4/5 40 / 58

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Kathryn Steudel UCI Women 26 / 29
Tyler Avery Cat 4 13 / 91
Matthew Walker Cat 4 25 / 91
Benjamin Van Cat 4 28 / 91
Brandon Scheiner Cat 4 32 / 91
Andrew Yeoman Cat 4 39 / 91
Sage Brown Cat 4 58 / 91
Kyle Hagerman Cat 4 98 / 91
Henry Loud Cat 2/3 21 / 78
Cale Wenthur Cat 2/3 33 / 78
Chris Padfield Cat 2/3 84 / 78

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Kathryn Steudel Elite / Cat. 1/2 Women 26 / 30
Tyler Avery Cat. 4 Men 10 / 88
Brandon Scheiner Cat. 4 Men 20 / 88
Matthew Walker Cat. 4 Men 34 / 88
Antonio Valenti Cat. 4 Men 42 / 88
Benjamin Van couvering Cat. 4 Men 44 / 88
Ryan Bartelme Cat. 4 Men 62 / 88
Henry Loud Cat. 2-3 Men 17 / 70
Cale Wenthur Cat. 2-3 Men 27 / 70
Chris Padfield Cat. 2-3 Men 48 / 70

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2009)

Henry Loud Cat 3 21 / 60
Tyler Avery Cat 4 13 / 76
Andrew Yeoman Cat 4 17 / 76
Benjamin Van couvering Cat 4 21 / 76
Brandon Scheiner Cat 4 34 / 76
Matthew Walker Cat 4 38 / 76
Christian Ege Cat 4 55 / 76
Kyle Hagerman Cat 4b 4 / 76
Erik Herro Cat 4b 22 / 76
Sage Brown Cat 4b 39 / 76
Thomas Nguyen Juniors 8 / 14

Portland Cup (USGP) (Dec 6 2008)

Shawn Small Men B 72 / 94

Jingle Cross Rock #2 (Nov 30 2008)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat. 4 15 / 41

Jingle Cross Rock #1 (Nov 29 2008)

Brandon Scheiner Men Cat. 4 25 / 56
Katy Steudel Women Cat. 2/3 6 / 10

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2008)

Henry Loud Category 4 3 / 50
Benjamin Van couvering Category 4 11 / 50
Andrew Yeoman Category 4 14 / 50
Brandon Scheiner Category 4 25 / 50
Matthew Walker Category 4 31 / 50
Jos Sielen Category 4 32 / 50
Andrew Toumanoff Category 4 43 / 50
Jamie Pagel Category 4 44 / 50
Katy Steudel Women Category 1/2 7 / 11
Cale Wenthur Category 3 13 / 21
Jason Ludtke Category 3 15 / 21

Lan-Oak Cross (Nov 16 2008)

Benjamin Van couvering Men - Cat 4 - A 20 / 35
Andrew Yeoman Men - Cat 4 - A 23 / 35
Matthew Walker Men - Cat 4 - A 28 / 35

Cross Crusade #8/OBRA Championships (Nov 16 2008)

Shawn Small Category B 44 / 95

UW-Whitewater Cyclocross (Nov 15 2008)

Cale Wenthur Cat 3 7 / 21
Katy Steudel Women 1/2 4 / 8

Cross Crusade #7 (Nov 9 2008)

Shawn Small Category B 38 / 88

Save Ferris Northbrook Cross (Nov 9 2008)

Andrew Yeoman Men - Cat 4 - A 21 / 54
Benjamin Van couvering Men - Cat 4 - A 33 / 54
Cale Wenthur Men - Cat 3 14 / 30

Cross Crusade #6 (Nov 2 2008)

Shawn Small Category B 68 / 98

Campton Cross (Nov 2 2008)

Brandon Scheiner Men - Cat 4 - B 9 / 55
Benjamin Van couvering Men - Cat 4 - A 23 / 40
Andrew Yeoman Men - Cat 4 - A 37 / 40

Estabrook (Nov 2 2008)

Katy Steudel Women Pro/1/2 6 / 8
Jason Ludtke Category 3 9 / 23
Cale Wenthur Category 3 10 / 23

Kletzsch Park (Nov 1 2008)

Cale Wenthur Category 3 7 / 24
Jason Ludtke Category 3 12 / 24
Katy Steudel Women Pro/1/2 5 / 7

Sunrise Park Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Brandon Scheiner Men - Cat 4 - B 8 / 45

Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Matthew Povlich Category 3 8 / 26
Cale Wenthur Category 3 13 / 26
Jason Ludtke Category 3 15 / 26
Katy Steudel Pro/1/2/Women 3 / 11
Matthew Povlich Category 4 46 / 55

Cross Crusade #4 (Oct 25 2008)

Shawn Small Category B 28 / 77

Carpenter Park Cross (Oct 19 2008)

Brandon Scheiner Men - Cat 4 - B 14 / 63
Christian Ege Men - Cat 4 - B 47 / 63

Cross Crusade #3 (Oct 19 2008)

Shawn Small Category B 49 / 96

Gibbs Lake Cyclocross (Oct 19 2008)

Cale Wenthur Cat 3 Men 8 / 17
Jason Ludtke Cat 3 Men 14 / 17
Katy Steudel Elite Women 8 / 14

Badger Prairie Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Matthew Povlich Cat 3 Men 7 / 38
Cale Wenthur Cat 3 Men 13 / 38
Jason Ludtke Cat 3 Men 16 / 38
Katy Steudel Elite Women 8 / 13

Hawthorne Woods (Oct 12 2008)

Ben Lake Men - Junior - Open 5 / 6
Brandon Scheiner Men - Cat 4 - B 15 / 45
Benjamin Van couvering Men - Cat 4 - B 17 / 45
Christian Ege Men - Cat 4 - B 32 / 45
Matthew Povlich Men - Cat 4 - A 7 / 48

Hopkins Cross (Oct 5 2008)

Andrew Yeoman Men - Cat 4 - B 5 / 40
Brandon Scheiner Men - Cat 4 - B 10 / 40
Benjamin Van couvering Men - Cat 4 - B 11 / 40
Christian Ege Men - Cat 4 - B 28 / 40

Cross Crusade #1 (Oct 5 2008)

Shawn Small Category B 45 / 104

Lapham Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2008)

Jason Ludtke Men Category 3 16 / 28
Matthew Povlich Men Category 4 3 / 32

Cam-Rock Park (Oct 4 2008)

Jason Ludtke Cat 3 Men 17 / 35
Cale Wenthur Cat 3 Men 28 / 35
Katy Steudel Cat 3 Women 1 / 8

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Josh Radlein Masters Category 4/5 23 / 25
Katy Steudel Women Cat 3 6 / 12
Jason Ludtke Men Cat 3 10 / 48
Cale Wenthur Men Cat 3 11 / 48
Benjamin Van couvering Men Cat 4 26 / 47

Battle at Barlow (Sep 28 2008)

Shawn Small Singlespeed 26 / 48

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Josh Radlein Masters Category 4/5 14 / 28
Katy Steudel Women Cat 3 1 / 13
Ben Lake Junior 18 7 / 7
Cale Wenthur Men Cat 3 15 / 45
Jason Ludtke Men Cat 3 18 / 45
Andrew Yeoman Men Cat 4 19 / 56
Andrew Toumanoff Men Cat 4 53 / 56

Jackson Park (Sep 21 2008)

Brandon Scheiner Men - Cat 4 - B 20 / 52
Benjamin Van couvering Men - Cat 4 - B 27 / 52
Christian Ege Men - Cat 4 - B 48 / 52

Cyclo-Stampede presented by Darkhorse Racing (Sep 16 2007)

Benjamin Popper A Men 8 / 25
Thomas Robert B Men 10 / 29

Busiest Racers

in last months
Brandon Scheiner 69
Benjamin Van couvering 43
Adrian Redd 42
Erik Herro 39
Andrew Demey 34
Simon May 32
Andrew Yeoman 23
Sage Brown 21
Cale Wenthur 20
Matthew Walker 18
Thomas Nguyen 13
Kathryn Maser 12
Kathryn Steudel 12
Kyle Hagerman 12
Matt Riddle 11
Henry Loud 9
Christian Ege 8
Tyler Avery 8
Antonio Valenti 7
Brett Michael 7
Lyle Hanson 6
Ryan Bartelme 6
Elizabeth Pultorak 5
Sean Callahan 5
Ann Moffett 5
John Mcneill 4
Kristoffer Puddicombe 4
Nicholas Wenthur 3
Daniel Stefiuk 3
Benjamin Blair 3
Katy Steudel 2
Michael Gipson 2
Rachel Bainbridge 2
Chris Padfield 2
Nick Wenthur 2
Hannah Caproon 2
Branden Jones 1
Nick Wenther 1
Katy Steudal 1
Milica Wren 1
Cole Wenthur 1
Daniel Cariolo 1
Brandon Jones 1
Jenny Applebaum 1
Jeff Kao 1
Benjamin Van 1
Nikolai Skievaski 1
Mike Gipson 1