Log In

Team Overview: Hampshire Cycle Club

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Nov 17 2018)

Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 8 / 12
Rit Booth Masters 55+ Category 4/5 7 / 12
Rit Booth Masters 45+ Category 4/5 25 / 32

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 3 2018)

Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 15 / 19
Andrew Mishlove Elite Category 4 100 / 50
Andrew Mishlove Masters 55+ Category 4/5 13 / 19
Rit Booth Masters 55+ Category 4/5 14 / 19

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 27 2018)

Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 11

Tough Udder CX (Oct 20 2018)

Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 10
Rit Booth Masters 55+ Category 4/5 5 / 7

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 6 2018)

Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 14 / 19

LAPT Lion Cross (Sep 29 2018)

Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 7 / 8
Rit Booth Masters 55+ Category 4/5 7 / 9

Trek CX Cup (Sep 23 2018)

Andrew Mishlove Men Cat 4/5 209 / 108
Robert Schueler Men Master 55+ Open 38 / 43

Trek CX Cup (Sep 22 2018)

Andrew Mishlove Men Master 55+ Cat 4/5 15 / 17

Trek CX Cup (Sep 21 2018)

Andrew Mishlove Men Cat 4/5 119 / 128

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 15 2018)

Sean Shields Masters 35+ Category 3 14 / 16
Sean Shields Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 9 / 11
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 10 / 11
Andrew Mishlove Category 4 34 / 35
Andrew Mishlove Masters 55+ Category 4/5 6 / 12
Rit Booth Masters 55+ Category 4/5 10 / 12

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 9 2018)

Andrew Mishlove Category 4 55 / 28
Andrew Mishlove Masters 55+ Category 4/5 6 / 9

Tough Udder CX (Nov 11 2017)

Sean Shields Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 20

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross Classic (Nov 4 2017)

Andrew Mishlove Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 15 / 20
Robert Schueler Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 29 2017)

Robert Schueler Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 16

Cross Fire (Oct 28 2017)

Sean Shields Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 24

GP Jo Vanderaffe (Oct 21 2017)

Rit Booth Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 19 / 21
Sean Shields Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 24

Fitchrona Cross Omnium McGaw Park (Oct 15 2017)

Robert Schueler Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 11

Diablo River Cross (Oct 8 2017)

Robert Schueler Masters 35+ Category 3 11 / 11

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 7 2017)

Robert Schueler Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 15
Sean Shields Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 16 / 24

Cross of the North p/b Red Eye Brewing (Oct 1 2017)

Robert Schueler Masters 35+ Category 3 12 / 13
Robert Schueler Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 23 2017)

Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Open 35 / 46

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 10 2017)

Jerry Pearce Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 8 / 18
Rit Booth Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Sean Shields Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 22
Robert Schueler Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 22

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 9 2017)

Rit Booth Masters 50+ Cat 4/5 20 / 23
Sean Shields Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 26
Robert Schueler Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 21 / 26

Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 3 2016)

Jerry Pearce Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Rit Booth Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 14

CROSS THE ISTHMUS (Nov 20 2016)

Jerry Pearce Cat 4 29 / 30
Jerry Pearce Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 8
Jerry Pearce Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 13

Sijan Cross (Nov 19 2016)

Jerry Pearce Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 3 / 5
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 8

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 13 2016)

Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 9 / 10

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Classic p/b Cyclohaus (Nov 5 2016)

Rit Booth Cat 4 49 / 51
Rit Booth Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 9

Sunnyview Cross (Oct 30 2016)

Jerry Pearce Elite Cat 4 18 / 18
Jerry Pearce Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 8

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2016)

Jerry Pearce Cat 4 27 / 29
Jerry Pearce Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 7
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 11

Celtic Cross (Oct 22 2016)

Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 16

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 16 2016)

Joseph Garber Pro/Cat 1/2/3 12 / 21

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Oct 15 2016)

Rit Booth Elite Cat 4 38 / 39
Jerry Pearce Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 11
Rit Booth Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 5

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2016)

Rit Booth Elite Cat 4 50 / 53
Rit Booth Masters 55+ Cat 4/5 11 / 14
Joseph Garber Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 17 / 31
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 11 / 14

Flyover Silver Creek (Oct 1 2016)

Joseph Garber Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 11 / 19
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 6

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 18 2016)

Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Open 21 / 27
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Open 27 / 27

Trek CXC Cup (Sep 17 2016)

Joseph Garber Men Cat 2 19 / 25
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Open 31 / 31

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 10 2016)

Joseph Garber Elite Pro/Cat 1/2/3 14 / 22
Case Manifold Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 19
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 9

US National Championships Day 2 (Jan 6 2016)

Robert Schueler Men Master 60-64 44 / 52

North Carolina Grand Prix - NCCX Race #11 (Dec 12 2015)

Robert Schueler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 36 / 46

NCCX Race #10 (Dec 6 2015)

Robert Schueler Men Masters 50+ Cat 1/2/3 25 / 34

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 21 2015)

Joseph Garber Cat 3 1 / 29
Jerry Pearce Master 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 11
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 13
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 13

TBD CROSS (Nov 15 2015)

Jerry Pearce Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 7

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 14 2015)

Jeffrey Killberg Master 35+ Cat 4/5 12 / 18
Preston Copeland Master 35+ Cat 4/5 15 / 18
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 13

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross presented by Cyclohaus (Nov 7 2015)

Jeffrey Killberg Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 25
Preston Copeland Master 35+ Cat 4/5 23 / 25
Joseph Garber Cat 3 7 / 29
Rit Booth Master 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 11
Jerry Pearce Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 11
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 17
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 17

Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 31 2015)

Preston Copeland Master 35+ Cat 4/5 16 / 17
Joseph Garber Cat 3 1 / 24
Jerry Pearce Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 8
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 12
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 10 / 12

Celtic Cross (Oct 25 2015)

Andrew Mishlove Master 55+ Cat 4/5 4 / 5
Jerry Pearce Master 55+ Cat 4/5 5 / 5

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 24 2015)

Joseph Garber Cat 3 1 / 18
Andrew Mishlove Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 8
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 15
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 15

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 17 2015)

Joseph Garber Cat 3 2 / 25
Jerry Pearce Master 55+ Cat 4/5 7 / 13
Rit Booth Master 55+ Cat 4/5 9 / 13
Andrew Mishlove Master 55+ Cat 4/5 11 / 13
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 5 / 18
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 18

Trek CXC Cup Day 2 (Oct 11 2015)

Joseph Garber Men Cat 3 12 / 55
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Open 24 / 27

Trek CXC Cup Day 1 (Oct 10 2015)

Joseph Garber Men Cat 3 8 / 68
Michael Garber Men Masters 55+ Open 9 / 31

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 3 2015)

Joseph Garber Cat 3 2 / 27
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 14
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 11 / 14

Velocause Cross (Sep 27 2015)

Joseph Garber Cat 3 5 / 22
Rit Booth Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 10
Andrew Mishlove Master 55+ Cat 4/5 8 / 10

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross (Sep 26 2015)

Preston Copeland Master 35+ Cat 4/5 13 / 16
Joseph Garber Cat 3 3 / 14
Rit Booth Master 55+ Cat 4/5 6 / 9
Andrew Mishlove Master 55+ Cat 4/5 9 / 9
Joseph Garber Men Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 2 / 13
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Andrew Mishlove Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 13 / 13

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 20 2015)

Joseph Garber Men Junior 15-18 1 / 6
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 13
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 9 / 13
Joseph Garber Elite Cat 3 3 / 32

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 13 2015)

Joseph Garber Cat 3 4 / 17
Joseph Garber Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 4

Flyover Silver Creek (Sep 12 2015)

Joseph Garber Cat 3 2 / 17
Joseph Garber Men Junior 15-18 1 / 4
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 1 / 7
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3/4 7 / 7

Trek WCA Cyclocross Series Wisconsin State Championships (Dec 6 2014)

Jerry Pearce Master 55+ Cat 4 3 / 8
Rit Booth Master 55+ Cat 4 5 / 8
Mark Mendelson Master 55+ Cat 4 7 / 8
Sean Shields Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 28
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 7

Kringle Kross (Nov 16 2014)

Jerry Pearce Master 55+ Cat 4 5 / 11
Andrew Mishlove Master 55+ Cat 4 7 / 11
Rit Booth Master 55+ Cat 4 9 / 11
Sean Shields Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 6 / 12
Jeffrey Killberg Master 35+ Cat 4 8 / 11
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 7 / 8

Cam-Rock Cross (Nov 8 2014)

Andrew Mishlove Master 55+ Cat 4 7 / 10
Mark Mendelson Master 55+ Cat 4 10 / 10
Sean Shields Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 17 / 19
Jeffrey Killberg Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 14
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 5 / 12
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 12

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 2 2014)

Jerry Pearce Master 55+ Cat 4 4 / 6
Sean Shields Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 10 / 16
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 2 / 9

Estabrook Park Beer Garden Cyclocross (Nov 1 2014)

Jerry Pearce Master 55+ Cat 4 4 / 15
Rit Booth Master 55+ Cat 4 9 / 15
Mark Mendelson Master 55+ Cat 4 10 / 15
Andrew Mishlove Master 55+ Cat 4 12 / 15
Sean Shields Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 14 / 18
Jeffrey Killberg Master 35+ Cat 4 11 / 18
Preston Copeland Master 35+ Cat 4 17 / 18
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 9
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 9

Celtic Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Mark Mendelson Master 55+ Cat 4 4 / 5
Jerry Pearce Master 55+ Cat 4 5 / 5
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 14

Halloween Classic (Oct 25 2014)

Sean Shields Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 19 / 22
Jerry Pearce Master 55+ Cat 4 5 / 12
Rit Booth Master 55+ Cat 4 7 / 12
Mark Mendelson Master 55+ Cat 4 10 / 12
Andrew Mishlove Master 55+ Cat 4 11 / 12
Rit Booth Cat 4 45 / 58
Preston Copeland Cat 4 46 / 58
Jerry Pearce Cat 4 47 / 58
Jeffrey Killberg Master 35+ Cat 4 13 / 17
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 11

Gordeldiercross (Oct 19 2014)

Jerry Pearce Elite Cat 4 38 / 44
Jerry Pearce Master 55+ Cat 4 3 / 7
Rit Booth Master 55+ Cat 4 6 / 7
Mark Mendelson Master 55+ Cat 4 7 / 7
Sean Shields Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 18 / 25
Matthew Kirchner Master 45+ Cat 4 13 / 18
Jeffrey Killberg Master 35+ Cat 4 12 / 20
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 3 / 8
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 8

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 18 2014)

Sean Shields Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 13 / 19
Mark Mendelson Master 55+ Cat 4 8 / 8
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 1 / 10
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 8 / 10

Badger Prairie Cross (Oct 12 2014)

Mark Mendelson Master 55+ Cat 4 6 / 6
Michael Garber Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 4 / 13
Robert Schueler Master 55+ Cat 1/2/3 12 / 13

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 11 2014)

Jeffrey Killberg Men 35+ Masters Category 4 19 / 22
Matthew Kirchner Men 45+ Masters Category 4 17 / 19
Mark Mendelson Men 55+ Masters Category 4 7 / 9
Rit Booth Men 55+ Masters Category 4 8 / 9
Sean Shields Men 45+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 22
Matthew Kirchner Men Category 4 45 / 55
Michael Garber Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 10
Robert Schueler Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 10

FLY OVER SILVER CREEK (Oct 5 2014)

Jerry Pearce Men 55+ Masters Category 4 3 / 4
Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 17 / 18
Michael Garber Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 3

Cross-Shooshko Cyclocross Race (Oct 4 2014)

Jerry Pearce Men 55+ Masters Category 4 4 / 9
Rit Booth Men 55+ Masters Category 4 6 / 9
Mark Mendelson Men 55+ Masters Category 4 8 / 9
Matthew Kirchner Men 45+ Masters Category 4 14 / 19
Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 38 / 50
Matthew Kirchner Men Category 4 40 / 50
Michael Garber Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 11
Robert Schueler Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 11 / 11

East Troy Twilight Cross (Sep 27 2014)

Jerry Pearce Men 55+ Masters Category 4 5 / 6
Mark Mendelson Men 55+ Masters Category 4 6 / 6
Jerry Pearce Men 19-29 Category 4 40 / 45
Robert Schueler Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 10 / 11
Matthew Kirchner Men 45+ Masters Category 4 12 / 22

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2014)

Jerry Pearce Men Senior Cat 4/5 89 / 89
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 45+ Cat 4/5 21 / 23

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 14 2014)

Matthew Kirchner Men 45+ Masters Category 4 22 / 27
Rit Booth Men 55+ Masters Category 4 7 / 9
Mark Mendelson Men 55+ Masters Category 4 8 / 9
Michael Garber Men Category 3 38 / 46
Michael Garber Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 4 / 16
Robert Schueler Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 13 / 16

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 6 2014)

Rit Booth Men 55+ Masters Category 4 4 / 5
Robert Weinschrott Men 19-29 Category 4 20 / 30
Matthew Kirchner Men 19-29 Category 4 24 / 30
Michael Garber Men 55+ Masters Category 1/2/3 2 / 5
Robert Weinschrott Men 45+ Masters Category 4 7 / 13
Matthew Kirchner Men 45+ Masters Category 4 8 / 13

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Dec 7 2013)

Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 2 / 12
Rit Booth Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 12
Gary Johnson Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 10 / 12
Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 23
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 16 / 23

Booty Cross (Nov 24 2013)

Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 10

Kringle Kross (Nov 17 2013)

Rit Booth Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 10
Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 10
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 5 / 5
Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 27 / 36
Rit Booth Men Category 4 36 / 36
Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 8 / 10
Jeffrey Killberg Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 18 / 22

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 9 2013)

Rit Booth Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 13
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 10 / 14
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 5 / 50
Rit Booth Men Category 4 44 / 50

Battle of Waterloo CX (Nov 3 2013)

Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 7
Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 28 / 31

Estabrook Park Cyclocross Classic (Nov 2 2013)

Rit Booth Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 12
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 18
Robert Weinschrott Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 18
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 5 / 8
Thomas Gerdes Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 35+ 23 / 23
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 25
Jeffrey Killberg Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 14 / 18

Velo Trocadero Halloween Cyclocross Classic (Oct 26 2013)

Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 14
Rit Booth Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 14
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 6 / 11
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 21 / 61
Robert Weinschrott Men Category 4 27 / 61
Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 49 / 61
Rit Booth Men Category 4 52 / 61
Preston Copeland Men Category 4 55 / 61
Jeffrey Killberg Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 15 / 23
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 27
Robert Weinschrott Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 27
Todd Vicker Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 27

Gordeldiercross (Oct 20 2013)

Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 11
Rit Booth Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 11
Gary Johnson Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 11
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 7 / 9
Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 32 / 42
Gary Johnson Men Category 4 34 / 42
Rit Booth Men Category 4 35 / 42
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 41 / 42
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 1 / 17
Robert Weinschrott Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 17
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 13 / 21

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 19 2013)

Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 6 / 10
Todd Vicker Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 19

FurtherCross (Oct 13 2013)

Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 7 / 11

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 12 2013)

Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 13
Gary Johnson Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 13
Rit Booth Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 9 / 13
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 4
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 17 / 38
Robert Weinschrott Men Category 4 19 / 38
Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 30 / 38
Gary Johnson Men Category 4 32 / 38
Preston Copeland Men Category 4 35 / 38
Rit Booth Men Category 4 36 / 38
Jeffrey Killberg Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 11 / 19
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 3 / 15
Robert Weinschrott Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 15
Todd Vicker Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 7 / 15

Noyes Park Cross Day 2 (Oct 6 2013)

Gary Johnson Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 3 / 8
Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 8
Rit Booth Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 8
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 5
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 9
Robert Weinschrott Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 6 / 9
Peter Armstrong Men Single Speed 6 / 8

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 5 2013)

Gary Johnson Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 7 / 12
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 5
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 5 / 5
Jeffrey Killberg Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 12 / 18
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 2 / 13
Robert Weinschrott Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 13
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 14 / 20

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 28 2013)

Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 12
Gary Johnson Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 12
Rit Booth Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 12
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 16 / 52
Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 46 / 52
Jeffrey Killberg Men Category 4 Masters 35+ 35+ 10 / 17
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 4 / 10

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 2 (Sep 22 2013)

Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ 55+ 11 / 14
Jerry Pearce Men Category 4/5 60 / 73

Trek Cyclocross Collective Cup Day 1 (Sep 21 2013)

Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ 16 / 27

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 15 2013)

Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 4 / 11
Rit Booth Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 5 / 11
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 4 / 5
Preston Copeland Men Category 4 49 / 54
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 5 / 21
Robert Weinschrott Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 13 / 21

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 7 2013)

Jerry Pearce Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 6 / 11
Rit Booth Men Category 4 Masters 55+ 55+ 8 / 11
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ 1/2/3 55+ 3 / 6
Robert Weinschrott Men Category 4 19 / 30
Robert Weinschrott Men Category 4 Masters 45+ 45+ 11 / 16
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ 1/2/3 45+ 5 / 15

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 3 (Jan 31 2013)

Andrew Mishlove Men Master Final 55-59 51 / 53

Masters Cyclocross World Championships Day 1 (Jan 29 2013)

Andrew Mishlove Men Master Heat 1 55-59 27 / 29

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 10 2013)

Jerry Pearce Men Master 60-64 18 / 26
Andrew Mishlove Men Master 55-59 47 / 51

Badger Cup Day 2 (Dec 9 2012)

Andrew Mishlove Men Elite Category 4 27 / 28
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 9
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 6 / 9
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 9 / 9

Wisconsin Cup CycloCross Championships & Badger Cr (Dec 8 2012)

Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 17
Kurt Farrell Men Category 4 28 / 46
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 15 / 30
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 23 / 30
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 16 / 18
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 7 / 13
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 8 / 13
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 10 / 13
Gary Johnson Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 11 / 13

Booty Cross (Dec 2 2012)

Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 7 / 15
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 13
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 13
Gary Johnson Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 7 / 13
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 9 / 13
Andrew Mishlove Men Elite Category 4 51 / 52
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 7 / 15
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 15
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 7 / 9
Sean Shields Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 17 / 18

Kringle Kross (Nov 18 2012)

Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 4 / 15
Mike Hulen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 11 / 15
Jeffrey Killberg Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 8 / 14
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 5+ 3 / 12
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 5+ 4 / 12
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 5+ 6 / 12
Gary Johnson Men Masters 55+ Category 4 5+ 10 / 12
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 3 / 12
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 4 / 12
Kurt Farrell Men Elite Category 4 19-29 14 / 23
Andrew Mishlove Men Elite Category 4 19-29 23 / 23
Sean Shields Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 20 / 23
Tracy Mather Women Category 4 19-29 12 / 13
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 5+ 5 / 7

Cam-Rock CX Classic (Nov 10 2012)

Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 21
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 13
Gary Johnson Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 13
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 11 / 13
Kurt Farrell Men Elite Category 4 27 / 52
Andrew Mishlove Men Elite Category 4 52 / 52
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 11 / 13
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 13 / 13
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 5 / 10
Jeffrey Killberg Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 8 / 20

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 3 2012)

Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 7 / 20
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 12
Gary Johnson Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 6 / 12
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 10 / 12
Kurt Farrell Men Elite Category 4 35 / 37
Jeffrey Killberg Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 8 / 18
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 4 / 15
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 9 / 15
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 6 / 9
Sean Shields Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 19 / 23
Tracy Mather Women Category 4 12 / 16

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 27 2012)

Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 30
Mike Hulen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 23 / 30
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 3 / 9
Gary Johnson Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 9
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 9
Jeffrey Killberg Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 8 / 26
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 5 / 21
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 6 / 21
Kurt Farrell Men Elite Category 4 19-29 7 / 63
Peter Armstrong Men Elite Category 4 19-29 61 / 63
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 5 / 9
Sean Shields Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 20 / 32
Tracy Mather Women Category 4 19-29 12 / 16

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 21 2012)

Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 9
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 15
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 8 / 12

Noyes Park Cross (Oct 20 2012)

Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 5 / 17
Mike Hulen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 15 / 17
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 9
Gary Johnson Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 6 / 9
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 9 / 9
Kurt Farrell Men Elite Category 4 26 / 37
Jeffrey Killberg Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 8 / 12
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 6 / 13
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 13
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 5 / 7
Tracy Mather Women Category 4 8 / 11

FurtherCross (Oct 14 2012)

Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 8 / 10
Gary Johnson Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 3 / 8
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 8
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 6 / 8
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 7 / 8
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 12
Kurt Farrell Men Elite Category 4 19-29 29 / 44
Andrew Mishlove Men Elite Category 4 19-29 44 / 44
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 3 / 3

River Hill Park CX (Oct 7 2012)

Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 13 / 19
Gary Johnson Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 1 / 7
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 3 / 7
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 7
Andrew Mishlove Men Elite Category 4 15 / 18
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 4 / 6
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 7 / 8

CrosstheDomes (Oct 6 2012)

Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 3 / 8
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 8
Jeffrey Killberg Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 12 / 20
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 17
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 10 / 17
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 6 / 11

E.T. Twilight Cross (Sep 29 2012)

Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 9 / 18
Mike Hulen Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 17 / 18
Gary Johnson Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 3 / 13
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 7 / 13
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 9 / 13
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 10 / 13
Rick Schleis Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 12 / 13
Jeffrey Killberg Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 15 / 15
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 9 / 17
Andrew Mishlove Men Elite Category 4 19-29 52 / 57
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 8 / 10
Tracy Mather Women Category 4 19-29 16 / 16
Ryan Bartelme Men Single Speed 19-29 11 / 14

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Robert Schueler Men Master 55-99 13 / 25

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Robert Schueler Men Master Cat 1/2/3/4 55-99 16 / 28

Lake Geneva Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 12 / 19
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 3 / 10
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 10
Rick Schleis Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 7 / 10
Gary Johnson Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 8 / 10
Mike Hulen Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 14 / 16
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 5 / 17
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 8 / 17
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 6 / 10

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Sep 8 2012)

Kurt Farrell Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 14 / 16
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 3 / 7
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 7
Kurt Farrell Men Elite Category 4 21 / 24
Andrew Mishlove Men Elite Category 4 22 / 24
Mike Hulen Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 8 / 10
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 3 / 9
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 1 / 2
Tracy Mather Women Category 4 8 / 9

Cross Nationals Day 4 (Jan 7 2012)

Thomas Gerdes Men Master 35-39 52 / 63

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Jan 5 2012)

Robert Schueler Men Master 55-59 41 / 46
Jerry Pearce Men Master 60-64 20 / 24
Rit Booth Men Master 60-64 22 / 24

Cross Nationals Day 1 (Jan 4 2012)

Jerry Pearce Men OPEN Non-Championshi 40+ 41 / 48

Afterglow - A Cyclocross Race (Dec 17 2011)

Robert Ruggles Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Masters 40-99 26 / 33

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Robert Schueler Men Masters 555+ Cat 1/2/3 55-99 9 / 11
Rit Booth Men Masters 555+ Cat 4 55-99 3 / 6
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 555+ Cat 4 55-99 4 / 6
Thomas Gerdes Men Masters 355+ Cat 1/2/3 355-99 17 / 20

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 3 / 5
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 13 / 19

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 8
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 6 / 8
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 8 / 8
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 11 / 11

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Robert Ruggles Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 6 / 15
Gary Johnson Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45+ 14 / 15
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45+ 13 / 18
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 8 / 10
Thomas Gerdes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35+ 15 / 23
Thomas Gerdes Men Category 3 19-29 31 / 39
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 3 / 11
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 11
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 11 / 11
Mike Hulen Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 16 / 19

Silver Lake Border Battle (Nov 13 2011)

Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 2 / 3
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 6

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Mike Hulen Men Masters 35+ Cat 4 35-99 17 / 18
Andrew Mishlove Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 55-99 4 / 9
Rick Schleis Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 55-99 8 / 9
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 55-99 4 / 7

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 5 2011)

Robert Schueler Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 6 / 9
Sean Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 9 / 19
Michael Garber Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 11 / 19
Mike Hulen Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 15 / 28
Jeffrey Killberg Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 21 / 28
Robert Ruggles Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 26
Kurt Farrell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 12 / 26
Gary Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 24 / 26
Jerry Pearce Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 3 / 13
Rit Booth Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 5 / 13
Andrew Mishlove Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 7 / 13
Rick Schleis Men Cat 4 Master 55+ 10 / 13

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Cat 1/2/3 55+ 1 / 3
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Cat 1/2/3 45+ 6 / 9
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Cat 4 55+ 4 / 6

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Thomas Gerdes Men Cat 3 40 / 50
Sean Shields Men Cat 1/2/3 Master 45+ 16 / 22
Jeffrey Killberg Men Cat 4 Master 35+ 22 / 31
Thomas Gerdes Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 35+ 19 / 25
Robert Schueler Mixed Cat 1/2/3 Master 55+ 5 / 9
Kurt Farrell Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 6 / 21
Gary Johnson Men Cat 4 Master 45+ 21 / 21
Rit Booth Mixed Cat 4 Master 55+ 5 / 11

Sun Prairie Cup (Oct 23 2011)

Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 5 / 11
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 6

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55+ 5 / 6
Jerry Pearce Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 4 / 11
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55+ 5 / 11
Mike Hulen Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 9 / 13

Further Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 9 / 14
Mike Hulen Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 25 / 31
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55-99 5 / 6
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55-99 8 / 11

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Thomas Gerdes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/3 35-99 15 / 23
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/3 55-99 10 / 10
Rick Schleis Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55-99 3 / 4
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 45-99 7 / 13
Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/3 45-99 8 / 13

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2011)

Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 5 / 13
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 13 / 13
Mike Hulen Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 15 / 19
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55-99 3 / 6
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55-99 4 / 7

River Hill Park CX (Oct 2 2011)

Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 5 / 10
Mike Hulen Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 15 / 16
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55-99 2 / 3

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Michael Garber Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 6 / 20
Sean Shields Men Masters 45+ Category 1/2/ 45-99 9 / 20
Thomas Gerdes Men Masters 35+ Category 1/2/ 35-99 19 / 23
Mike Hulen Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 18 / 24
Rit Booth Men Masters 55+ Category 4 55-99 6 / 9
Robert Schueler Men Masters 55+ Category 1/2/ 55-99 5 / 8

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 25 2011)

Robert Schueler Men Master 55-99 13 / 17

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Robert Schueler Men Master 55-99 15 / 29

Illinois Cyclocross Championships (Dec 5 2010)

Jerry Pearce Men Masters 50-99 35 / 39

Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)

Jerry Pearce Masters 55+ Cat 4 4 / 12
John Steinke Masters 55+ Cat 4 6 / 12
Rit Booth Masters 55+ Cat 4 7 / 12
Sean Shields Masters 45+ Cat 4 3 / 16
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ 6 / 9
Michael Garber Masters 45+ 6 / 16

Sun Prairie Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

John Steinke Masters 55+ Cat 4 5 / 10
Jerry Pearce Masters 55+ Cat 4 7 / 10
Rit Booth Masters 55+ Cat 4 8 / 10
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ 5 / 9
Sean Shields Masters 45+ Cat 4 6 / 19
Michael Garber Masters 45+ 3 / 12

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Rit Booth Masters 55+ Cat 4 4 / 13
John Steinke Masters 55+ Cat 4 13 / 13
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ 5 / 7
Michael Garber Masters 45+ 5 / 15
John Steinke Cat 4 34 / 50

Wizzard Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Robert Schueler Masters 55+ 9 / 11

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Rit Booth Masters 55+ Cat 4 7 / 13
John Steinke Masters 55+ Cat 4 8 / 13
Jeffrey Killberg Masters 35+ Cat 4 24 / 33
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ 10 / 10
Michael Garber Masters 45+ 10 / 13
Hans Higdon Masters 35+ 16 / 17

CamRock Cross (Oct 24 2010)

Robert Schueler Masters 55+ 5 / 5
Michael Garber Masters 45+ 7 / 10
Hans Higdon Masters 35+ 10 / 11

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Rit Booth Masters 55+ Cat 4 4 / 12
John Steinke Masters 55+ Cat 4 5 / 12
Jerry Pearce Masters 55+ Cat 4 6 / 12
Eddie Turner Masters 45+ Cat 4 16 / 16
Jeffrey Killberg Masters 35+ Cat 4 14 / 20
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ 6 / 6
Michael Garber Masters 45+ 3 / 11
Hans Higdon Masters 35+ 8 / 11

Furthermore Badger Prairie (Oct 16 2010)

John Steinke Masters 55+ Cat 4 2 / 4
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ 6 / 9
Michael Garber Masters 45+ 4 / 11
Hans Higdon Masters 35+ 14 / 17

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Rit Booth Cat 4 46 / 50
John Steinke Masters 55+ Cat 4 1 / 6
Rit Booth Masters 55+ Cat 4 4 / 6
Sean Shields Masters 45+ Cat 4 1 / 15
Eddie Turner Masters 45+ Cat 4 13 / 15
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ 3 / 5
Michael Garber Masters 45+ 4 / 11
Hans Higdon Masters 35+ 15 / 20

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

John Steinke Masters 55+ Cat 4 4 / 9
Rit Booth Masters 55+ Cat 4 8 / 9
Sean Shields Masters 45+ Cat 4 1 / 12
Robert Schueler Masters 55+ 4 / 5
Michael Garber Masters 45+ 5 / 14
Hans Higdon Masters 35+ 14 / 18

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 26 2010)

Robert Schueler Men Master 55-99 8 / 13

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 25 2010)

Robert Schueler Men Master 55-99 10 / 14

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Rit Booth Masters 55+ Cat 4 6 / 7
Eddie Turner Masters 45+ Cat 4 8 / 10
Robert Schueler Masters Cat 55+ 1/2/3 5 / 7
Michael Garber Masters Cat 45+ 1/2/3 4 / 9
Hans Higdon Masters Cat 35+ 1/2/3 9 / 12

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Matthew Povlich Elite Category 3 11 / 34
Nicholas Hardrath Elite Category 4/5 30 / 58
Jeffrey Killberg Elite Category 4/5 48 / 58
Rit Booth Masters 50+ Cat 4 7 / 8
Michael Garber Masters 50+ 4 / 14
Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 11 / 14

Planet Bike #5 - Gibbs Lake Showdown (Nov 15 2009)

Michael Garber Masters 50+ 6 / 10
Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 10 / 10

Planet Bike #9 - Kletzsch Park (Nov 14 2009)

Jerry Pearce Elite Category 4/5 41 / 44
Jerry Pearce Masters 50+ Cat 4 7 / 10
Rit Booth Masters 50+ Cat 4 10 / 10
Michael Garber Masters 50+ 4 / 10
Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 9 / 10

Planet Bike #7 - Estabrook (Nov 8 2009)

Matthew Povlich Elite Category 3 8 / 30
Nicholas Hardrath Elite Category 4/5 37 / 53
Jeffrey Killberg Elite Category 4/5 41 / 53
Rit Booth Masters 50+ Cat 4 5 / 7
Michael Garber Masters 50+ 4 / 11
Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 8 / 11

Planet Bike #6 - Trippe Lake (Nov 2 2009)

Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 9 / 10

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

Matthew Povlich Elite Category 3 9 / 46
Jerry Pearce Masters 50+ Cat 4 8 / 11
Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 6 / 9

Planet Bike #4 - Cam-Rock (Oct 18 2009)

Matthew Povlich Elite Category 3 30 / 34
Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 8 / 10

Planet Bike #3 - Badger Prairie (Oct 17 2009)

Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 8 / 8

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Matthew Povlich Elite Category 3 17 / 42
Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 5 / 8

Planet Bike #1 - Lapham Peak (Oct 4 2009)

Jeffrey Killberg Elite Category 4/5 50 / 58
Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 6 / 8

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

Robert Schueler Master 45+ 35 / 43

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

Robert Schueler Master men 45+ 31 / 37

Wisconsin State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 23 2008)

Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 9 / 10

UW-Whitewater Cyclocross (Nov 15 2008)

Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 6 / 6

Estabrook (Nov 2 2008)

Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 6 / 7

Kletzsch Park (Nov 1 2008)

Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 7 / 9

Halloween Cross (Oct 26 2008)

Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 7 / 8

Gibbs Lake Cyclocross (Oct 19 2008)

Schueler robert 9 Masters 50+ 10 / 10

Badger Prairie Park Cyclocross (Oct 18 2008)

Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 7 / 8

Lapham Cyclocross Race (Oct 5 2008)

Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 6 / 6

Cam-Rock Park (Oct 4 2008)

Robert Schueler Masters 50+ 8 / 9

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 28 2008)

Robert Schueler Master 50+ 8 / 10

MadCross presents Jonathan Page's Planet Bike Cup (Sep 27 2008)

Robert Schueler Master 50+ 10 / 10