Log In

Team Overview: MBRC/Flanders

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Humbolt Park Cyclocross (Sep 28 2019)

Nicholas Kimpton Elite Category 3/4 22 / 43

Minnesota State Championships Day 2 (Nov 23 2014)

Matthew Mclean Men masters 55+ open 6 / 8

VeloCX Day 1 (Nov 8 2014)

Matthew Mclean Men Master 55+ 5 / 8

Star Cross (Nov 1 2014)

Matthew Mclean Men masters 45+ open 21 / 26

Tommy Cross (Oct 26 2014)

Matthew Mclean Men masters 45+ open 18 / 25

Red Barn Classic CX #9 (Oct 25 2014)

Matthew Mclean Men masters 45+ open 10 / 25

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 19 2014)

Matthew Mclean Men masters 45+ open 26 / 34

Green Acres Grade A Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 18 2014)

Matthew Mclean Men masters 45+ open 24 / 34
Matt Muyres singlespeed open 16 / 29

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic (Oct 11 2014)

Matthew Mclean Men masters 45+ open 18 / 29
Matthew Mclean Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 23 / 50

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 4 2014)

Matthew Mclean Men masters 45+ open 24 / 33
Ronald Fergle Men masters 45+ open 32 / 33
Matthew Mclean Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 16 / 29

METAL CROSS DAY 1 (Sep 27 2014)

Matthew Mclean Men masters 45+ open 26 / 28
Matthew Mclean Men senior 18+ cat 4/5 25 / 43

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 2 (Nov 3 2013)

Mark Mlinar Men Pro/Cat 1/2 OPEN 21 / 27

VeloCX p/b Behind Bars/LGR Day 1 (Nov 2 2013)

Mark Mlinar Mixed Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 45+ 11 / 25

Donkey Cross (Oct 27 2013)

Mark Mlinar Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 6 / 10

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 3 2013)

Michael Bolinske Men Cat 1/2/3/4/5 Masters 35+ 22 / 55

MN State Champs Day 2 (Dec 2 2012)

Mark Kowaliw Men Cat 1/2/3/4 Master 45+ 27 / 44

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 6 2012)

Teresa Moriarty Women Cat 1/2/3 11 / 15

Tuesday Night Cross (Oct 2 2012)

Nathaniel Shea Men Cat 1/2/3 30 / 41
James Cullen Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 41
Nathaniel Shea Men Master 35-99 39 / 47
James Cullen Men Master 35-99 40 / 47

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 25 2012)

Teresa Moriarty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 4 / 24
Nathaniel Shea Men Cat 1/2/3 34 / 38
Nathaniel Shea Men Master 35-99 25 / 42

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 18 2012)

Teresa Moriarty Women Cat 1/2/3/4 3 / 12
Nathaniel Shea Men Cat 1/2/3 36 / 45
Nathaniel Shea Men Master 35-99 31 / 48
James Cullen Men Master 35-99 40 / 48

Sculpture Cross (Sep 16 2012)

Jeffrey Evanson Men Cat 1/2/3/4 45+ 7 / 8

Tuesday Night Cross (Sep 11 2012)

Nathaniel Shea Men Master 35-99 30 / 46

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Michael Bolinske Men - Cat 3 12 / 37

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 15 2011)

Jeannette Sample Women - Cat 3 9 / 9
Tim Karels Men - Cat 4 11 / 46
Adam Froemming Men - Cat 1/2 3 / 20

Jingle Cross Rock - Day #3 (Nov 28 2010)

Merrill Lutsky Men Cat 3 17 / 44

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #2 (Nov 27 2010)

Merrill Lutsky Men Cat 3 23 / 50

Jingle Cross Rock- Day #1 (Nov 26 2010)

Merrill Lutsky Men Fri: Men Cat 3 52 / 44

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

David Bartol Cat 3 27 / 32

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Jeffrey Staloch Masters 50+ 10 / 14
James Cullen Masters 40+ 17 / 24

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 2 (Sep 27 2009)

James Cullen Master 35+ 41 / 51
David Bartol Master 45+ 41 / 43

USGP/Planet Bike Cup Day 1 (Sep 26 2009)

David Bartol Master men 45+ 36 / 37
James Cullen Master men 35+ 40 / 45