Log In

Team Overview: unknown

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History

Download

Nittany Lion Cross Day 1 (Sep 7 2013)

Jimmy Cavalieri Men Cat 4/5 92 / 111

Bubba CX #10 2010 (Nov 28 2010)

Rider Unknown C (Men) 36 / 39

Raceway Cross (Oct 31 2010)

Unknown Unknown SINGLE SPEED MEN 16 / 53
Unknown Unknown CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 17 / 24
Unknown Unknown CAT 3 MASTER MEN 45+ 23 / 24

Cross Out Cancer (Oct 10 2010)

Rider Men Cat 4 35 / 46

SCCA/Starbucks Gran Prix (Oct 3 2010)

Unknown Unknown Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 63 / 71
Unknown Unknown Cat 4 Master Men 35+ 71 / 71

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Holly Klug Women Category 1/2 2 / 7
Meghan Korol Women Category 1/2 3 / 7
Michele Ericsson Women Category 1/2 7 / 7
Jennifer Danielson Women Category 3 5 / 9
Jennifer Borell Women Category 4 9 / 12
Luke Batchelor-clark Pro/1/2 11 / 17
David Thomas Pro/1/2 12 / 17
Kevin Sparrow Elite Category 3 5 / 34
Cory Gwin Elite Category 3 6 / 34
Chad Tucker Elite Category 3 7 / 34
Travis Braun Elite Category 3 9 / 34
Spencer Cone Elite Category 3 10 / 34
Ronald Knutowski Elite Category 3 14 / 34
Cale Wenthur Elite Category 3 15 / 34
Ben Marchewka Elite Category 3 16 / 34
Gregory Blake Elite Category 3 19 / 34
Ian Haupt Elite Category 3 33 / 34
Chris Pappathopoulos Elite Category 4/5 4 / 58
Jonathan Camp Elite Category 4/5 12 / 58
Ben Schreiber Elite Category 4/5 19 / 58
John Mcneill Elite Category 4/5 32 / 58
Chrstopher Follmer Elite Category 4/5 51 / 58
Jack Schirpke Elite Category 4/5 53 / 58
Aaron Mcginnis Elite Category 4/5 54 / 58
Tom Palmer Masters 50+ 9 / 14
Jeffrey Frings Masters 40+ Cat 4 9 / 17
Marty Netzel Masters 40+ 2 / 24
John Lirette Masters 40+ 7 / 24
John Miller Masters 40+ 10 / 24
Jeff Sympson Masters 40+ 18 / 24
Ronald Stawicki Masters 30+ 3 / 26
Marc Engelhardt Masters 30+ 6 / 26
Ronald Knutowski Masters 30+ 15 / 26
Ian Haupt Junior 10-14 1 / 9
Andrew Schirpke Junior 10-14 7 / 9
Rachael Jensen Junior Girls 10-14 2 / 4

Planet Bike #5 - Gibbs Lake Showdown (Nov 15 2009)

Holly Klug Women Category 1/2 2 / 4
Meghan Korol Women Category 1/2 3 / 4
Jennifer Danielson Women Category 3 5 / 7
Gina Kenny Women Category 3 6 / 7
Scott Mclaughlin Pro/1/2 3 / 12
Kevin Klug Pro/1/2 4 / 12
David Thomas Pro/1/2 6 / 12
Luke Batchelor-clark Pro/1/2 8 / 12
Chad Tucker Elite Category 3 2 / 14
Cale Wenthur Elite Category 3 6 / 14
Gregory Blake Elite Category 3 11 / 14
Dan Ellerkamp Elite Category 3 12 / 14
Cory Gwin Elite Category 3 13 / 14
Spencer Cone Elite Category 4/5 1 / 38
Chris Pappathopoulos Elite Category 4/5 3 / 38
Ian Haupt Elite Category 4/5 4 / 38
Greg Heil Elite Category 4/5 8 / 38
Ben Schreiber Elite Category 4/5 10 / 38
Jonathan Camp Elite Category 4/5 12 / 38
Andy Swartz Elite Category 4/5 14 / 38
Don Iwen Elite Category 4/5 17 / 38
John Mcneill Elite Category 4/5 20 / 38
Brandon Cornejo Elite Category 4/5 32 / 38
Tom Palmer Masters 50+ 8 / 10
Jeffrey Frings Masters 40+ Cat 4 2 / 20
Jeff Melcher Masters 40+ 1 / 18
Tim Boundy Masters 40+ 5 / 18
John Miller Masters 40+ 8 / 18
John Lirette Masters 40+ 9 / 18
Karl Baumeister Masters 40+ 18 / 18
Teodoro Ramos Masters 30+ 2 / 11
Michael Curtes Masters 30+ 6 / 11
Rami Aburonmia Masters 30+ 7 / 11
Jeremy Lentz Masters 30+ 8 / 11
Ian Haupt Junior 15-18 1 / 5
Gage Rodriguez Junior 15-18 2 / 5
Benjamin Senkerik Junior 15-18 3 / 5

Planet Bike #9 - Kletzsch Park (Nov 14 2009)

Holly Klug Women Category 1/2 1 / 7
Meghan Korol Women Category 1/2 2 / 7
Lindsey Kriete Women Category 1/2 4 / 7
Jennifer Danielson Women Category 3 6 / 7
Heidi Beck Women Category 4 5 / 13
Jennifer Borell Women Category 4 10 / 13
Kevin Klug Pro/1/2 4 / 15
Luke Batchelor-clark Pro/1/2 5 / 15
David Thomas Pro/1/2 9 / 15
Chad Tucker Elite Category 3 3 / 26
Kevin Sparrow Elite Category 3 4 / 26
Michael Curtes Elite Category 3 6 / 26
Ronald Knutowski Elite Category 3 7 / 26
Cale Wenthur Elite Category 3 8 / 26
Carlos Haeckel Elite Category 3 12 / 26
Brian Merklein Elite Category 3 14 / 26
Travis Braun Elite Category 3 15 / 26
Ben Marchewka Elite Category 3 16 / 26
Gregory Blake Elite Category 3 19 / 26
Dan Ellerkamp Elite Category 3 23 / 26
Ian Haupt Elite Category 4/5 2 / 44
Spencer Cone Elite Category 4/5 4 / 44
Greg Heil Elite Category 4/5 8 / 44
Wally Kunstman Elite Category 4/5 9 / 44
Cameron Schave Elite Category 4/5 12 / 44
Jonathan Camp Elite Category 4/5 13 / 44
Don Iwen Elite Category 4/5 14 / 44
Ben Schreiber Elite Category 4/5 16 / 44
John Mcneill Elite Category 4/5 19 / 44
Krystian Pac Elite Category 4/5 28 / 44
Chrstopher Follmer Elite Category 4/5 35 / 44
Aaron Mcginnis Elite Category 4/5 37 / 44
Jeffrey Frings Masters 40+ Cat 4 5 / 20
Dean Zigman Masters 40+ Cat 4 14 / 20
Jeff Melcher Masters 40+ 4 / 14
John Miller Masters 40+ 5 / 14
John Lirette Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Ronald Stawicki Masters 30+ 3 / 13
Marc Engelhardt Masters 30+ 4 / 13
Matthew Goetzinger Masters 30+ 8 / 13
Bryan Frazier Masters 30+ 9 / 13
Nathan Labecki Junior 15-18 1 / 8
Gage Rodriguez Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Benjamin Senkerik Junior 15-18 5 / 8
Ian Haupt Junior 15-18 8 / 8
Andrew Schirpke Junior 10-14 4 / 5

Planet Bike #7 - Estabrook (Nov 8 2009)

Holly Klug Women Category 1/2 4 / 9
Meghan Korol Women Category 1/2 5 / 9
Jennifer Borell Women Category 4 10 / 13
David Thomas Pro/1/2 10 / 13
Luke Batchelor-clark Pro/1/2 12 / 13
Chad Tucker Elite Category 3 4 / 30
Kevin Sparrow Elite Category 3 5 / 30
Cory Gwin Elite Category 3 10 / 30
Ben Marchewka Elite Category 3 16 / 30
Gregory Blake Elite Category 3 19 / 30
Dan Ellerkamp Elite Category 3 27 / 30
Spencer Cone Elite Category 4/5 1 / 53
Chris Pappathopoulos Elite Category 4/5 3 / 53
Ben Schreiber Elite Category 4/5 19 / 53
Jonathan Camp Elite Category 4/5 20 / 53
John Mcneill Elite Category 4/5 21 / 53
Ryan Kresse Elite Category 4/5 25 / 53
Jeremy Lentz Elite Category 4/5 32 / 53
Simon Twigger Elite Category 4/5 43 / 53
Chrstopher Follmer Elite Category 4/5 44 / 53
Jeff Wren Elite Category 4/5 45 / 53
Tom Palmer Masters 50+ 6 / 11
Jeffrey Frings Masters 40+ Cat 4 2 / 31
Dean Zigman Masters 40+ Cat 4 17 / 31
John Miller Masters 40+ 7 / 20
John Lirette Masters 40+ 10 / 20
Jeff Wren Masters 40+ 16 / 20
Ronald Stawicki Masters 30+ 3 / 16
Marc Engelhardt Masters 30+ 4 / 16
Matthew Goetzinger Masters 30+ 13 / 16
Kerry Drake Masters 30+ 16 / 16
Benjamin Senkerik Junior 15-18 4 / 5

Planet Bike #6 - Trippe Lake (Nov 2 2009)

Holly Klug Women Category 1/2 4 / 6
Luke Batchelor-clark Pro 1/2 5 / 9
David Thomas Pro 1/2 8 / 9
Chad Tucker Elite Category 3 6 / 26
Gregory Blake Elite Category 3 7 / 26
Cory Gwin Elite Category 3 10 / 26
Ronald Knutowski Elite Category 3 12 / 26
Ben Marchewka Elite Category 3 14 / 26
William Jackson Elite Category 3 25 / 26
Spencer Cone Elite Category 4/5 1 / 30
John Mcneill Elite Category 4/5 14 / 30
John Brown Elite Category 4/5 16 / 30
Ben Schreiber Elite Category 4/5 18 / 30
Chrstopher Follmer Elite Category 4/5 28 / 30
Tom Palmer Masters 50+ 8 / 10
Jeffrey Frings Masters 40+ Cat 4 6 / 15
John Miller Masters 40+ 6 / 14
Matthew Goetzinger Masters 30+ 3 / 4
Benjamin Senkerik Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Chris Harrison Junior 15-18 6 / 8

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

Holly Klug Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 11
Benjamin Popper Pro/1/2 8 / 19
Mike Phillips Pro/1/2 19 / 19
Andrew Hansen Elite Category 4/5 20 / 93
Mark Merner Elite Category 4/5 70 / 93
David Schlabowske Masters 40+ Cat 4 27 / 31
Ronald Stawicki Masters 30+ 3 / 15

Planet Bike #4 - Cam-Rock (Oct 18 2009)

Meghan Korol Women Category 1/2/3 2 / 10
Holly Klug Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 10
Michele Ericsson Women Category 1/2/3 8 / 10
Jennifer Danielson Women Category 3 4 / 9
Brittany Nigh Women Category 3 9 / 9
Liz Baumgardt Women Category 4 1 / 9
David Thomas Pro/1/2 8 / 14
Luke Batchelor-clark Pro/1/2 10 / 14
Cale Wenthur Elite Category 3 3 / 34
Kevin Sparrow Elite Category 3 6 / 34
Chad Tucker Elite Category 3 7 / 34
Cory Gwin Elite Category 3 8 / 34
Travis Braun Elite Category 3 9 / 34
Ronald Knutowski Elite Category 3 14 / 34
Kerry Drake Elite Category 3 19 / 34
Brent Keller Elite Category 3 23 / 34
Spencer Cone Elite Category 4/5 1 / 56
Andy Hoenisch Elite Category 4/5 2 / 56
Ian Haupt Elite Category 4/5 3 / 56
Greg Heil Elite Category 4/5 6 / 56
Cameron Schave Elite Category 4/5 19 / 56
John Mcneill Elite Category 4/5 24 / 56
Chris Pappathopoulos Elite Category 4/5 29 / 56
Jeremy Lentz Elite Category 4/5 30 / 56
Brandon Cornejo Elite Category 4/5 44 / 56
Grant Coisman Elite Category 4/5 48 / 56
Chrstopher Follmer Elite Category 4/5 49 / 56
Tim Racette Elite Category 4/5 56 / 56
Tom Palmer Masters 50+ 7 / 10
Andy Swartz Masters 40+ Cat 4 10 / 30
Joe Alligood Masters 40+ Cat 4 14 / 30
John Lirette Masters 40+ 6 / 20
John Miller Masters 40+ 7 / 20
David Bell Masters 40+ 16 / 20
Grant Coisman Masters 30+ 10 / 11
Ian Haupt Junior 15-18 2 / 9
Benjamin Senkerik Junior 15-18 3 / 9
Cameron Schave Junior 15-18 7 / 9

Planet Bike #3 - Badger Prairie (Oct 17 2009)

Meghan Korol Women Category 1/2 2 / 7
Holly Klug Women Category 1/2 3 / 7
Jennifer Danielson Women Category 3 6 / 12
Liz Baumgardt Women Category 4 4 / 17
Luke Batchelor-clark Pro/1/2 12 / 20
David Thomas Pro/1/2 15 / 20
Travis Braun Elite Category 3 4 / 33
Chad Tucker Elite Category 3 5 / 33
Cale Wenthur Elite Category 3 6 / 33
Matt Yerke Elite Category 3 11 / 33
Kerry Drake Elite Category 3 18 / 33
Jereme Noffke Elite Category 3 19 / 33
Gregory Blake Elite Category 3 20 / 33
Brent Keller Elite Category 3 25 / 33
Andy Hoenisch Elite Category 4/5 1 / 65
Noah Marcus Elite Category 4/5 3 / 65
Spencer Cone Elite Category 4/5 6 / 65
Chris Pappathopoulos Elite Category 4/5 17 / 65
Kevin Last Elite Category 4/5 19 / 65
Tim Racette Elite Category 4/5 23 / 65
Ryan Shiroma Elite Category 4/5 25 / 65
John Mcneill Elite Category 4/5 30 / 65
Michael Robinson Elite Category 4/5 31 / 65
James Davis Elite Category 4/5 35 / 65
Aaron Duchon Elite Category 4/5 38 / 65
Gregory Renden Elite Category 4/5 41 / 65
Grant Coisman Elite Category 4/5 45 / 65
Dru Montague Elite Category 4/5 49 / 65
Brandon Cornejo Elite Category 4/5 54 / 65
Chrstopher Follmer Elite Category 4/5 59 / 65
Aaron Mcginnis Elite Category 4/5 63 / 65
Tom Palmer Masters 50+ 6 / 8
Joe Alligood Masters 40+ Cat 4 9 / 18
John Miller Masters 40+ 5 / 25

Richmond Festival of Cross- Bryan Park (Oct 11 2009)

Wesley Best Masters 35+ 15 / 19
Todd Hunter A Men 11 / 17

Richmond Festival of Cross- Chimborazo Park (Oct 10 2009)

Robb Peterson B Men 7 / 22

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Holly Klug Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 7
Kriete Lindsey Women Category 3 3 / 7
Claire Cannon Women Category 4 2 / 9
Jennifer Borell Women Category 4 8 / 9
Luke Batchelor-clark Pro/1/2 10 / 17
David Thomas Pro/1/2 11 / 17
Cale Wenthur Elite Category 3 6 / 42
Aristotle Peters Elite Category 3 12 / 42
Travis Braun Elite Category 3 13 / 42
Ronald Knutowski Elite Category 3 16 / 42
Gregory Blake Elite Category 3 20 / 42
Brian Merklein Elite Category 3 21 / 42
Kevin Sparrow Elite Category 3 26 / 42
Brent Keller Elite Category 3 29 / 42
Cory Gwin Elite Category 3 30 / 42
Kerry Drake Elite Category 3 40 / 42
Matt Braun Elite Category 4/5 1 / 55
Benjamin Marchewka Elite Category 4/5 2 / 55
Spencer Cone Elite Category 4/5 4 / 55
Matt Gehling Elite Category 4/5 5 / 55
Chris Pappathopoulos Elite Category 4/5 9 / 55
Jeff Bernaeyge Elite Category 4/5 21 / 55
Ben Schreiber Elite Category 4/5 24 / 55
Jeremy Lentz Elite Category 4/5 28 / 55
John Mcneill Elite Category 4/5 30 / 55
Grant Coisman Elite Category 4/5 40 / 55
Andrew Borell Elite Category 4/5 43 / 55
Jack Schirpke Elite Category 4/5 49 / 55
Aaron Mcginnis Elite Category 4/5 53 / 55
Simon Twigger Elite Category 4/5 54 / 55
Allan Thom Masters 50+ 3 / 8
Tom Palmer Masters 50+ 4 / 8
Erik Jensen Masters 40+ Cat 4 8 / 24
Chris Osborne Masters 40+ Cat 4 9 / 24
Tom Anoszko Masters 40+ Cat 4 11 / 24
Dean Zigman Masters 40+ Cat 4 15 / 24
Ron Hein Masters 40+ Cat 4 16 / 24
Jeff Wren Masters 40+ Cat 4 17 / 24
John Miller Masters 40+ 6 / 24
John Lirette Masters 40+ 8 / 24
David Bell Masters 40+ 16 / 24
Marc Engelhardt Masters 30+ 9 / 17
Matthew Goetzinger Masters 30+ 10 / 17
Benjamin Senkerik Junior 15-18 3 / 8
Ian Haupt Junior 15-18 4 / 8
Ian Haupt Junior 10-14 1 / 10
Andrew Schirpke Junior 10-14 6 / 10
Jacob Thom Junior 10-14 8 / 10
Jack Norman Junior 10-14 9 / 10

Planet Bike #1 - Lapham Peak (Oct 4 2009)

Holly Klug Women Category 1/2/3 3 / 6
Ian Haupt Junior 10-14 1 / 7

Cross Nationals Day 2 (Dec 12 2008)

Women 30-34 8 / 26

Nittanny Lion Cross PACX #4 (Oct 28 2007)

Dave Gonder B Men 21 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Ian Haupt 11
Holly Klug 10
John Miller 8
John Mcneill 8
Luke Batchelor-clark 8
Spencer Cone 8
David Thomas 8
Gregory Blake 7
Tom Palmer 7
Chad Tucker 7
Chrstopher Follmer 6
Meghan Korol 6
Cale Wenthur 6
Ronald Knutowski 6
Cory Gwin 6
John Lirette 6
Benjamin Senkerik 6
Chris Pappathopoulos 6
Ben Schreiber 6
Jennifer Danielson 5
Jeffrey Frings 5
Kevin Sparrow 5
Travis Braun 5
Unknown Unknown 5
Aaron Mcginnis 4
Grant Coisman 4
Kerry Drake 4
Jeremy Lentz 4
Ben Marchewka 4
Matthew Goetzinger 4
Jennifer Borell 4
Marc Engelhardt 4
Ronald Stawicki 4
Jonathan Camp 4
Andrew Schirpke 3
Jeff Wren 3
Dean Zigman 3
Dan Ellerkamp 3
Brent Keller 3
Brandon Cornejo 3
Cameron Schave 3
Greg Heil 3
David Bell 2
Kevin Klug 2
Gage Rodriguez 2
Andy Swartz 2
Michele Ericsson 2
Jeff Melcher 2
Don Iwen 2
Brian Merklein 2
Michael Curtes 2
Liz Baumgardt 2
Andy Hoenisch 2
Joe Alligood 2
Tim Racette 2
Simon Twigger 2
Jack Schirpke 2
Gregory Renden 1
Michael Robinson 1
Matt Gehling 1
Robb Peterson 1
Erik Jensen 1
Kriete Lindsey 1
Claire Cannon 1
Tom Anoszko 1
Chris Osborne 1
Jack Norman 1
Jacob Thom 1
Lindsey Kriete 1
Ryan Kresse 1
Ryan Shiroma 1
Andrew Hansen 1
Ron Hein 1
Dru Montague 1
Kevin Last 1
James Davis 1
Matt Braun 1
Allan Thom 1
Matt Yerke 1
Wesley Best 1
Noah Marcus 1
Carlos Haeckel 1
Jeff Bernaeyge 1
Todd Hunter 1
Wally Kunstman 1
Aaron Duchon 1
Mike Phillips 1
Benjamin Marchewka 1
Bryan Frazier 1
William Jackson 1
Teodoro Ramos 1
Andrew Borell 1
Karl Baumeister 1
Gina Kenny 1
Jeff Sympson 1
Nathan Labecki 1
Aristotle Peters 1
Jimmy Cavalieri 1
Rider Unknown 1
Tim Boundy 1