Log In

Team Overview: Team Chiropractic Partners

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Badger Cross Day 2 (Dec 11 2011)

Joseph Smessaert Men Masters 355+ Cat 4 355-99 11 / 18

Badger Cross (Dec 10 2011)

Joseph Smessaert Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 3 / 16

Wizard Cross (Dec 4 2011)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Women Category 4 Oct-99 2 / 9

Wiscon State Cyclocross Championships (Nov 20 2011)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Women Category 4 19-29 8 / 12
Joseph Smessaert Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 7 / 19

Silver Lake Border Battle (Nov 13 2011)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 5
Joseph Smessaert Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35+ 3 / 8

UW Madison Cyclocross (Nov 12 2011)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Women Cat 4 19-29 13 / 17

Sheboygan Bicycle Company Classic (Oct 30 2011)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Women Cat 4 19-29 4 / 5

Halloween Classic by Velo Trocadero (Oct 23 2011)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Cat 4 9 / 23

Doyne Park Cross (Oct 22 2011)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Women Category 4 19-29 4 / 10

Further Cross (Oct 15 2011)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Women Category 4 19-29 20 / 21
Joseph Smessaert Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 8 / 31

UW-Whitewater Cross (Oct 8 2011)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Women Category 4 19-29 6 / 15

Grafton PumpkinCross (Oct 8 2011)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Women Category 4 19-29 5 / 21
Joseph Smessaert Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 3 / 19

River Hill Park CX (Oct 2 2011)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Women Category 4 19-29 3 / 9
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 15 / 19

CrosstheDomes (Oct 1 2011)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Women Category 4 19-29 6 / 15
Joseph Smessaert Men Masters 35+ Category 4 35-99 6 / 24
Andrew Reiland Men Masters 45+ Category 4 45-99 12 / 18

Wisconsin State CX (Nov 21 2010)

Aaron Duston Masters 35+ 11 / 19

Sun Prairie Cup CX (Nov 14 2010)

Carl Barkow Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 22
Aaron Schindler Masters 35+ Cat 4 22 / 22

Estabrook Park Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Carl Barkow Masters 35+ Cat 4 10 / 26
Aaron Schindler Masters 35+ Cat 4 18 / 26

Washington Park Cross (Oct 30 2010)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Cat 4 9 / 15
Aaron Duston Masters 35+ 9 / 17

Kletzsch Park Cross (Oct 23 2010)

Aaron Duston Masters 35+ 9 / 11

Furthermore Badger Prairie (Oct 16 2010)

Aaron Duston Masters 35+ 11 / 17

Pumpkin Cross (Oct 9 2010)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Cat 4 4 / 15

Cross the Domes (Oct 2 2010)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Cat 4 7 / 14

No Good Double Cross (Sep 18 2010)

Carl Barkow Cat 4 16 / 43
Aaron Duston Masters Cat 35+ 1/2/3 10 / 12

Jingle Cross - Saturday (Nov 28 2009)

Antonia Leal Masters 35+ Women 3 / 12

Planet Bike #10 - State Championships (Nov 22 2009)

Antonia Leal Women Category 1/2 5 / 7
Antonia Leal Women Category 3 1 / 9
Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Category 4 5 / 12
Aaron Duston Masters 40+ Cat 4 6 / 17

Planet Bike #5 - Gibbs Lake Showdown (Nov 15 2009)

Antonia Leal Women Category 3 2 / 7
Sean Shields Elite Category 4/5 15 / 38
Aaron Duston Masters 40+ Cat 4 5 / 20
Sean Shields Masters 40+ Cat 4 10 / 20

Planet Bike #9 - Kletzsch Park (Nov 14 2009)

Antonia Leal Women Category 3 2 / 7
Forrest Smith Elite Category 3 22 / 26
Aaron Duston Masters 40+ Cat 4 7 / 20
Sean Shields Masters 40+ Cat 4 9 / 20

Planet Bike #7 - Estabrook (Nov 8 2009)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Category 4 5 / 13
Forrest Smith Elite Category 3 22 / 30
Aaron Duston Masters 40+ Cat 4 7 / 31
Sean Shields Masters 40+ Cat 4 27 / 31

Planet Bike #6 - Trippe Lake (Nov 2 2009)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Category 4 1 / 5
Sean Shields Elite Category 4/5 12 / 30
Sean Shields Masters 40+ Cat 4 7 / 15
Aaron Duston Masters 40+ Cat 4 8 / 15
Aaron Schindler Masters 40+ Cat 4 10 / 15

Planet Bike #7 - Halloween Classic (Oct 31 2009)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Category 4 7 / 18
Aaron Duston Elite Category 4/5 36 / 93
Sean Shields Elite Category 4/5 46 / 93
Aaron Duston Masters 40+ Cat 4 7 / 31
Sean Shields Masters 40+ Cat 4 10 / 31
Aaron Schindler Masters 40+ Cat 4 16 / 31
Forrest Smith Masters 30+ 14 / 15

Planet Bike #4 - Cam-Rock (Oct 18 2009)

Aaron Duston Masters 40+ Cat 4 12 / 30

Planet Bike #2 - Grafton Pumpkin Cross (Oct 10 2009)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Category 4 5 / 9
Todd Lindow Masters 40+ Cat 4 14 / 24

Planet Bike #1 - Lapham Peak (Oct 4 2009)

Sheryl Leonard-schneck Women Category 4 3 / 9
Aaron Schindler Masters 40+ Cat 4 14 / 22

Busiest Racers

in last months
Sheryl Leonard-schneck 15
Joseph Smessaert 7
Aaron Duston 5
Carl Barkow 3
Andrew Reiland 2
Aaron Schindler 2