Log In
NCCX Race #10 Hendersonville - NCGP - Day 1 • Nov 23 2019
4.3
7
3
5.1
4.8
Light Rain, 47 degrees, wind 3 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.3
Beers
7
Moisture
3
Accel
5.1
Tech
4.8
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Asher Strauss NCTC
2 Gus De groote Ride with Ryan
3 Will Zylstra Velocious Sport
4 Alyssa White
5 Cole Woodson
6 Tyler Roe HammerCross
7 Pierce Fowler Mock Orange Bikes
8 Ben Mallett Freefly
9 Rodrigo Perea NCTC
10 Jackson Vaughn NCTC
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theo De groote Ride with Ryan
2 Cj Burford UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rentals
3 Liam Baartman
4 Gus Walker
5 Noah Sunde HammerCross
6 Ethan White
7 William Myers HammerCross
8 Ethan Lee
9 Niko Strauss NCTC
10 Joe Otto HammerCross
11 Ashton White
12 Ely Clark CTS Cycling Team fueled by Hiball E
13 Trevor Childs
DNF Daniel Boynton HammerCross
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr
2 Carl De groote Ride with ryan
3 Ada Watson HammerCross
4 Alexandria Beard BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
5 Noah Brinson
6 Calvin Berger
7 Willie Boynton HammerCross
8 Ignacio Perea NCTC
9 Hadley Molnar HammerCross
10 Corban Burford
11 Nicole Clamann HammerCross
12 Caleb Burford
13 Lucka Jones
14 Ali Otto HammerCross
15 Jensen Riddle
16 Ceadmon Burford Evolution Jr. Development
17 Jack Johnson
18 Ava Whit
19 Owen Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr
20 Loren Jones
21 Mason Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr
22 Sean Ernie huson
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Theo De groote Ride with Ryan
2 Stephen Rousseau
3 Drew Blackstone Lees-McRae College
4 Christopher Scallion Jigawatt Cycling
5 Liam Baartman
6 Michael Sanders
7 Gus Michaels
8 Luke Woodard
9 Thomas Savage CTS Cycling Team fueled by Hiball E
10 Cj Burford UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rentals
11 Calvin Hinkle HammerCross
12 Mark Chandler Team Kyles Bike Shop
13 Jakub Augustyn Berger Hardware Bikes
14 Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport
15 Lawrence Monks
16 Zachary Lowden
17 Joseph Grimes CTS Cycling Team fueled by Hiball E
18 Dylan Richardson
19 Ethan Doherty
20 Eric Flowe
21 Daniel Podratsky Pieluminati
22 Chris Robinson L5Flyers Cycling Team
23 Mark Deutsch Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
24 Doug Todd
25 Charles Prezioso
26 Michael Ward
27 John Fowler Mock Orange Bikes
28 Chris Bulloch Bike Law Cycling Club
29 Jacob Cronan Bike Law Cycling Club
30 Nicholas Barlow
31 Eamon Queeney
32 Spencer Lowden
33 Zack Staniak
34 Jim Bilotto Eliel Factory Team
35 Keith Marek
36 Brandon Milet
DNF Steven George 12th State Cycling Club
DNF Peter Van susteren
DNF Zach Holmes
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Rousseau
2 Drew Blackstone Lees-McRae College
3 Liam Baartman
4 Luke Woodard
5 Cj Burford UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rentals
6 Calvin Hinkle HammerCross
7 Jakub Augustyn Berger Hardware Bikes
8 Lawrence Monks
9 Dylan Richardson
10 Ethan Doherty
11 Eric Flowe
12 Mark Deutsch Oak City Cycling Project Race Team
13 Doug Todd
14 Charles Prezioso
15 Michael Ward
16 John Fowler Mock Orange Bikes
17 Chris Bulloch Bike Law Cycling Club
18 Jacob Cronan Bike Law Cycling Club
19 Nicholas Barlow
20 Eamon Queeney
21 Zack Staniak
22 Jim Bilotto Eliel Factory Team
23 Brandon Milet
24 Steven George 12th State Cycling Club
25 Peter Van susteren
26 Zach Holmes
Finishers: Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Greenfield
2 Hans Stroven
3 William Wilhelm Piedmont Cycling
4 Caleb Mccaskill
5 Jose Bloodworth Lowcountry Racing
6 Andreas Petersen
7 Tyler Ramer Berger Hardware Bikes
8 Christopher Ostlund
9 Michael Lesmerises
10 Jim Molnar HammerCross
11 Bixby Stewart Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
12 Brian Kaluf
13 Christopher Hale Bike Law Cycling Club
14 Larry Dean
15 Charles Haws Pieluminati
16 Kenny Blackburn
17 Austin Brackney
18 Michael Dilley
19 Kyle Smith
20 Allston Leland Lowcountry Racing
21 Ethan Lee
22 Leland Foster
23 Alexander Vannoy Clemmons Bicycle Racing
24 Milan Harris
25 William Garner 12th State Cycling Club
26 Scott Stanley
27 Spencer Caratti Pieluminati
28 Chris Gladora
29 Casey Wall
30 Albert Rosales
31 Austin Boardman Tulsa Wheelmen
32 Kelley Montoya
33 Chris Lathrop
34 Alyssa White
35 Carlton Wheatley
36 Phil Brown
37 Randall Garlock
38 Collin Clark
39 Kim Cantrell Piedmont Cycling
DNF Andy Baran
DNF Joseph Newman Lowcountry Racing
DNF Noah Sunde HammerCross
DNF Jim Cunningham
DNF Ashton White
DNF Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr
DNF Seth Brown
Finishers: Cat 4: 23   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Johnson Brevard College
2 Dalton Collins Brevard College
3 Tyler Miranda Brevard College
4 Zachery Carmel Mars Hill University
5 Bruce Boles The University of Tennessee
6 Amai Rawls Lindsey Wilson College
7 Grayson Wickel Mars Hill University
8 Blake Howard Milligan College
9 Justin Greenfield Mars Hill University
10 Artur Sagat Savannah College of Art and Design
11 Joe Whalley University of Georgia
12 Dylan Ogle University of Georgia
13 Garrett Smith Milligan College
14 Ryan Zamzow-masters Belmont Abbey College
15 William Wilhelm Piedmont College
16 Tyler Junkins Lindsey Wilson College
17 Connor Lake University of Georgia
18 Gentry Jefferson Savannah College of Art & Design -
19 Tucker Hoeniges Belmont Abbey College
20 Dylan Cantrell Piedmont College
21 Cody Parker Piedmont College
22 Erik Castillo Milligan College
DNF Carson Beckett Brevard College
DNF Tyler Clark Brevard College
DNF Simon Lewis Savannah College of Art and Design
DNF Keith Mullaly Milligan College
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Estes Lindsey Wilson College
2 Jason Marquardt Brevard College
3 Alex Casper Appalachian State University
Finishers: Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Mckinnon Brevard College
2 Phillip Arve Clemson University
3 Dominic Norcross Piedmont College
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Paul amalong CTS Cycling Team fueled by Hiball E
2 Connor Gizinski RAD Racing powered by CycleU
3 Brooks Wienke UNKNOWN Racing p/b Sunbelt Rentals
4 Jacob D miller RAD Racing powered by CycleU
5 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport
6 David Davenport Velocious Sport
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Hill
2 Sean Gordon UNKNOWN Cyclocross
3 Nathan Griffith
4 Michael Montgomery L5Flyers Cycling Team
DNF Alex Petkus Low Country Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alec Donahue JAM Fund / NCC
2 Keith Handlon Jigawatt Cycling
3 Sam Morse Corner Cycle Cycling Club
4 Jason Biggs Jigawatt Cycling
5 Joshua Whitmore CTS Cycling Team fueled by Hiball E
6 Joseph Alachoyan Velosports Racing
7 Justin Mckean
8 Carlos Zamarripa Jigawatt Cycling
9 Russ Jackson
10 Kevin Cooper
11 Peter Mathern Crosstown Velo
12 Philip Kielty
13 Uri Camens Lowcountry Racing
14 Dustin Freeman Lowcountry Racing
15 Scott Richardson
16 Jason Epstein 12th State Cycling Club
DNF Wojtek Dyszkiewicz Birdsong Brewing Cyclocross Team
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Spradlin
2 Michael Ward
3 Kevin Egan Legion Brewing
4 Robert Wick iii
5 Nicholas Survoy
6 Mark Zhu 12th State Cycling Club
7 Raul Gutierrezgarcia cycles de ORO
8 Brian Funk Team Spoke Cycles
9 Keith Isenberg The Collective
10 Mike Albaneso Outback Bikes Racing
11 Brian Lafranchi Birdsong Brewing Cyclocross Team
12 Jay Capers
DNF Watson Powell Slippery Sasquatch
Finishers: Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeff White
2 Frank Mandaro
3 Carsten Erkel
4 Brian Smith
5 Adam Long Constellation Cycling
6 Dave Cassen Legion Brewing
7 Stephen Willis
8 David Boynton HammerCross
9 Corbitt Bourne
10 Robert Peters Team Spoke Cycles
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Greg Clark Homestead Racing
2 Dariusz Tyborowski Jigawatt Cycling
3 Todd Hunter Get Faster p/b Wenzel Coaching
4 Troy Tucker
5 Dirk Pohlmann
6 Scott Mcallister Durham Cycles Club
7 Boyd Safrit Legion Brewing
8 Timothy Hopkin North Carolina Cyclocross
9 Mike Roman
10 Mark Fasczewski BAC Racing Team
11 Scott Staubach Greensboro Velo Club
12 Robert Mobley Team Rize
13 Raymond Laffin Crosstown Velo
14 Jeff Mcconaghy
15 Dwight Smith Tri-Cities Road Club
16 Jonathan Dubel US Military Endurance Sports
17 Matthew Marchal L5Flyers Cycling Team
18 John Colvin
19 Michael O'Brien
20 Lonnie Brooks cycles de ORO
21 Paul Paisant Mock Orange Racing
DNF Ronnie Bratcher L5Flyers Cycling Team
DNF James Carney Piedmont Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Phil Graves
2 Tom Pearman Legion Brewing
3 Guilford York Hearts Racing Club
4 Robert Duggan J.A. King MTB
5 Eric Sauer Hearts Racing Club
6 Jim Siemens Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR
7 Jeff Meier Legion
8 Will Gough Team Audi Cary
9 Neil Ashton Clemmons Bicycle Racing
10 Tomas Kelemen
11 Joel Eisner Constellation Cycling
12 Stephen Knight Constellation Cycling
13 Greg Gizinski
14 John Bauer
15 James Lee
16 Evan Myers HammerCross
17 Kim Cantrell Piedmont Cycling
18 Robert Tice
19 Jim Otto HammerCross
20 Andy Brown
21 Michael Clamann HammerCross
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jeffrey Craft Team Lake Effect
2 James Mead The Cycle Path - S2F p/b Classic Cy
3 Doug Shaw
4 Phillip Jerome All Terrain Cycling
5 Michael Johnson
6 Derek Bateson Team Spoke Cycles
7 Alan Lesage Cycle Haus Racing
8 Chuck Gillis Constellation Cycling
9 Jeffrey Haase
10 Jeff Tripp Finkraft Cyling Team
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Werner
2 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM
3 Travis Livermon The Endurance Collective
4 Tyler Clark Brevard College
5 Merwin Davis Cycle-Smart
6 Andrew Giniat The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
7 Rory Jack The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
8 Trent Blackburn JAM Fund / NCC
9 Malcolm Barton Durham Shredders
10 Carson Beckett Bear Professional Team
11 Bradford Perley brevard college
12 Cypress Gorry Rouleur Devo p/b DNA Cycling
13 Walker Shaw
14 Keith Mullaly
15 Scott Mcgill, jr.
16 Robert Marion
17 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale
18 Andrew Dietz Trek Cyclocross Collective
19 Chris Niesen JAM Fund / NCC
20 Rhys Louis
21 Byron Rice Storm Racing Team
22 Simon Lewis Team United Healthcare Georgia/706P
23 Nicholas Van winkle Specialized-BMW
24 Thomas Borner La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
25 Derek Birch Pioneer Mortgage pb Yourkey.com
26 William Seitz Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr
27 Garret Thompson
28 Jack White Velovit
29 Nate Morse
DNF Lucas Livermon Bell Lap Cycleworks
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Eric Thompson MSPEEDWAX.COM
5 Nate Morse
5 Garret Thompson
5 William Seitz Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr
5 Cypress Gorry Rouleur Devo p/b DNA Cycling
5 Walker Shaw
5 Rhys Louis
5 Keith Mullaly
5 Tyler Clark Brevard College
5 Carson Beckett Bear Professional Team
5 Robert Marion
5 Thomas Borner La Prima Espresso Co. Racing
5 Bradford Perley brevard college
5 Andrew Dietz Trek Cyclocross Collective
5 Travis Livermon The Endurance Collective
15 Wesley Haggstrom Velocious Sport
15 Thomas Savage CTS Cycling Team fueled by Hiball E
15 Mark Chandler Team Kyles Bike Shop
15 Joseph Grimes CTS Cycling Team fueled by Hiball E
15 Christopher Scallion Jigawatt Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Hamblen Velocious Sport
2 Bruce Boles
3 Eric Flowe
4 Spencer Johnston Mock Orange Racing
5 Luke Woodard
6 Murphy Davis Toyota Forklifts of Atlanta
7 Sean Huson
8 Myles Lietzke
9 James Walsh
10 Steven George 12th State Cycling Club
11 Stephen Huddle
12 James Carney Piedmont Cycling
13 Alex Petkus Low Country Cycling Team
14 Michael Lesmerises
15 Watson Powell Slippery Sasquatch
16 Eric Sauer Hearts Racing Club
17 Kelley Montoya
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jane Burlew
2 Sierra Sims
3 Luca Kaminski Blue Ridge Cross
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erin Necko
2 Luci Olewinski
3 Jessica Podratsky FeraFox Racing
4 Savannah Sill UNKNOWN Cyclocross
5 Darcy Grimes Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports
6 Lia Kelinsky-jones
7 Caryn Willis
8 Renee Harrington 12th State Cycling p/b Bull Durham
9 Laura Roe HammerCross
10 Alison Mckeithan
11 Chloe Holzapfel 12th State Cycling p/b Bull Durham
12 Alexandria Beard BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad)
13 Kim Phistry Coven Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Pearman Legion Brewing
2 Caroline Malouse
3 Tonya White
4 Aimee Stodghill
5 Dakota Topp Levine Law Group Elite Cycling Team
6 Elizabeth Hester
7 Krys Blakemore
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Runnels Savannah College of Art and Design
2 Brooke Lyman Duke University
3 Emily Cameron University of Georgia
4 Emma Schwab Brevard College
5 Genevieve Plum Milligan College
6 Hannah Dickson Brevard College
7 Hayley Barrick Milligan College
8 Meade Plum Milligan College
9 Mackenize Myatt Savannah College of Art and Design
10 Abby Hobbs University of Georgia
11 Alyssa Barrick Milligan College
12 Paige Shook
13 Bella Cimeno Warren Wilson College
14 Nicole Rusden Brevard College
15 Madeline Smith Savannah College of Art and Design
16 Michaela Gray Brevard College
17 Sophie Allen Warren Wilson College
18 Laney Butt Milligan College
19 Dakota Topp Mars Hill University
20 Rachel Smith Milligan College
DNF Hannah Arensman Brevard College
DNF Mason Hopkins Warren Wilson College
DNF Aliza Tobias Brevard College
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kristen Haynes Wake Forest University
2 Lucy Thompson Warren Wilson College
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Bullock Wake Forest University
2 Morgan Landis Warren Wilson College
3 Faith Hopkins Milligan College
4 Maggie Baldwin Milligan College
5 Madison Altman Brevard College
6 Julia Nichols Piedmont College
7 Julia Graham Piedmont College
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Deb Sweeney whitmore CTS Cycling Team fueled by Hiball E
2 Lynn Weller HammerCross
3 Naomi Haverlick Hammer Nutrition
4 Karen Tripp Finkraft Cyling Team
5 Kim Bishop
6 Julie Paisant Mock Orange Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
15 Julie Paisant Mock Orange Racing
15 Kim Bishop
15 Lynn Weller HammerCross
15 Naomi Haverlick Hammer Nutrition
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alison Weidner HammerCross
2 Kristen L. sheldon Legion Brewing
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Nolan
2 Raylyn Nuss
3 Hannah Arensman
4 Erica Zaveta The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
5 Samantha Runnels
6 Emily Shields Amy D. Foundation
7 Jennifer Malik
8 Anna Dorovskikh
9 Carla Williams Deschutes Brewery
10 Jane Rossi
11 Allison Arensman
12 Jessica Cutler
13 Rhys May
14 Molly Russell-Holmes Loose Nuts Cycles
15 Kimberly Flynn Happy Tooth Women's Racing
16 Danielle Clark Blue Ridge Cross
17 Molly Lohry
18 Laura Rice Blue Ridge Cross
19 Philicia Marion
20 Courtney Tanner The Pony Shop p/b KPMG
21 Skylar Bovine CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
22 Anna Savage JAM Fund / NCC
23 Aliza Tobias Brevard College
24 Hayden Gizinski
DNF Mackenize Myatt Team United HealthCare / The 706 Pr
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Philicia Marion
5 Molly Lohry
5 Danielle Clark Blue Ridge Cross
5 Kimberly Flynn Happy Tooth Women's Racing
5 Aliza Tobias Brevard College
5 Laura Rice Blue Ridge Cross
5 Skylar Bovine CXHAIRS DEVO : TREK BIKES
5 Anna Savage JAM Fund / NCC
5 Emily Shields Amy D. Foundation
5 Hannah Arensman
15 Deb Sweeney whitmore CTS Cycling Team fueled by Hiball E
15 Brooke Lyman Duke University
15 Jane Burlew
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3