Log In

Team Overview: Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perry Studios

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

NCCX Race #11 Hendersonville - NCGP - Day 2 (Nov 24 2019)

William Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 15
William Seitz Men Procx C2 Pro/Cat 1/2 17 / 26
Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 4/5 35 / 40
Matthew Crabbe Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 23
Owen Crabbe Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 18 / 23
Mason Crabbe Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 20 / 23

NCCX Race #10 Hendersonville - NCGP - Day 1 (Nov 23 2019)

William Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 5 / 20
William Seitz Men Pro C2 Pro/Cat 1/2/3 26 / 30
Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 4/5 89 / 46
Matthew Crabbe Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 1 / 22
Owen Crabbe Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 19 / 22
Mason Crabbe Juniors 9-12 Cat 3/4/5 21 / 22

EPTC CX Classic p/b Twain's (Nov 17 2019)

Matthew Crabbe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 9
William Sauer Men Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 9
Owen Crabbe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 7 / 9
Mason Crabbe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 8 / 9
Amelia Hicks Women Cat 4/5 4 / 12
Sophie Zents Women Cat 4/5 5 / 12
Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 5 13 / 27
Julien Ruhe Men Cat 5 14 / 27
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat 4 44 / 22
Sophie Zents Women Cat 3/4 2 / 4

Road Atlanta CX - GA State Championships (Nov 10 2019)

Amelia Hicks Women Cat 3/4 3 / 9
Sophie Zents Women Cat 3/4 7 / 9
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat 4 7 / 22
Sophie Zents Women Cat 4/5 4 / 10
Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 5 11 / 27
Julien Ruhe Men Cat 5 53 / 27
Audrey Zents Women Juniors 9-14 Junior 1 / 1
Matthew Crabbe Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 2 / 8
Owen Crabbe Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 6 / 8
Mason Crabbe Men Juniors 9-14 Junior 8 / 8

NCCX 2019 Race #8 Pinehurst (Nov 10 2019)

William Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 16

NCCX 2019 Race #7 Sanford (Nov 9 2019)

William Seitz Men Pro/Cat 1/2 10 / 13

Across the Beeriers (Nov 3 2019)

Audrey Zents Women JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 4
Matthew Crabbe Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 7
Owen Crabbe Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 4 / 7
Mason Crabbe Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 6 / 7
Amelia Hicks Women CAT 4/5 2 / 18
Sophie Zents Women CAT 4/5 3 / 18
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men CAT 4 14 / 19

Across the Beeriers (Nov 2 2019)

Audrey Zents Women JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 2
Matthew Crabbe Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 1 / 5
Mason Crabbe Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 3 / 5
Owen Crabbe Men JUNIOR 9-14 CAT Open 5 / 5
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men CAT 4 12 / 22
Amelia Hicks Women CAT 4/5 1 / 13
Sophie Zents Women CAT 4/5 6 / 13
Matthew Crabbe Men CAT 5 2 / 18
Sophie Zents Women CAT 3/4 8 / 9

Boundary Waters (Oct 27 2019)

Jenna Davis Women 3/4 6 / 9
Sophie Zents Women 3/4 7 / 9
Amelia Hicks Women 3/4 9 / 9
William Seitz Men 1/2 12 / 17
Sophie Zents Women 4/5 3 / 12
Julien Ruhe Men 5 3 / 23
Audrey Zents Junior 9-14 Girls 1 / 1

Elks Aidmore CX Day 2 (Oct 13 2019)

Jenna Davis Women Cat 3/4 4 / 5
William Seitz Men 1/2 5 / 13
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat 4 11 / 20
Reece Latham Men Cat 4 12 / 20
Franscesca Ruhe Women Cat 4/5 6 / 8
Julien Ruhe Men Cat 5 7 / 18
Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 5 32 / 18
Matthew Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 3
Owen Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 Open 3 / 3

Elks Aidmore CX Day 1 (Oct 12 2019)

William Seitz Men Cat 1/2 22 / 11
Reece Latham Men Cat 4/5 25 / 13
Amelia Hicks Women Cat 4/5 1 / 7
Gabriel Ceniza Men Cat 5 2 / 8
Julien Ruhe Men Cat 5 5 / 8
Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 5 6 / 8
Matthew Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 8
William Sauer Men Junior 9-14 Open 4 / 8
Owen Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 8
Mason Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 Open 7 / 8

Grant Park CX (Oct 6 2019)

Jenna Davis Women Cat 3/4 5 / 8
Sophie Zents Women Cat 3/4 6 / 8
William Seitz Men Cat 1/2 13 / 25
Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat 4 8 / 33
Julien Ruhe Men Cat 5 8 / 36
Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 5 26 / 36
Sophie Zents Women Cat 4/5 6 / 33
Amelia Hicks Women Cat 4/5 25 / 33
Audrey Zents Women Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 3
Matthew Crabbe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 1 / 11
William Sauer Men Juniors 9-14 Open 4 / 11
Owen Crabbe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 6 / 11
Mason Crabbe Men Juniors 9-14 Open 7 / 11

Old Grey Barn p/b Privateer Chattanooga (Sep 29 2019)

Johnny Rhodes delbridge Men Cat 4 5 / 19
Amelia Hicks Women Cat 4/5 2 / 13
Sophie Zents Women Cat 4/5 24 / 13
Julien Ruhe Men Cat 5 5 / 30
Matthew Crabbe Men Cat 5 11 / 30
Matthew Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 7
Mason Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 Open 5 / 7
Owen Crabbe Men Junior 9-14 Open 6 / 7
Audrey Zents Women Junior 9-14 Open 1 / 2