Log In
PTBOCX • Nov 3 2019
Series: UCI
0
0
0
0
0
Overcast, 5 degrees C, wind 16 kph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Michael Van den ham INDEPENDENT 1:01:26 6:46 (1) 6:40 (1) 6:39 (2)
2 Gunnar Holmgren HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 1:02:01 6:47 (3) 6:45 (3) 6:34 (1)
3 Marc andr? Fortier PIVOT CYCLES OTE 1:02:48 6:47 (2) 6:45 (4) 6:52 (4)
4 Tyler Orschel INDEPENDENT 1:03:10 6:47 (4) 6:48 (6) 6:55 (6)
5 Carter Woods NAKED FACTORY RACING 1:03:50 6:53 (6) 6:42 (2) 6:52 (3)
6 Tyler Clark BREVARD COLLEGE 1:04:20 6:48 (5) 6:47 (5) 6:55 (5)
7 Derrick St john TREK/HYPERTHREADS RACING 1:05:10 7:07 (13) 7:03 (7) 7:03 (7)
8 Trevor O'donnell LAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUS 1:05:19 6:53 (7) 7:17 (15) 7:17 (14)
9 Quinton Disera NORCO FACTORY TEAM 1:05:50 7:05 (8) 7:15 (13) 7:08 (9)
10 Ryan Maclean JUVENTUS CC 1:05:52 7:05 (9) 7:04 (9) 7:12 (12)
11 Cameron Jette INDEPENDENT 1:06:18 7:13 (14) 7:05 (10) 7:12 (11)
12 Alexandre Vialle TOYOTA ST-EUSTACHE 1:06:27 7:06 (12) 7:12 (11) 7:08 (10)
13 Malcolm Barton DURHAM SHREDDERS 1:06:38 7:19 (18) 7:16 (14) 7:19 (15)
14 Conor Martin TAG CYCLING 1:07:23 7:05 (10) 7:03 (8) 7:08 (8)
15 Brenton Miller GIANT BIKE HALIFAX RACING 1:07:29 7:35 (24) 7:17 (16) 7:26 (21)
16 Tim Shea TEAM NOVA SCOTIA 1:07:30 7:30 (23) 7:17 (17) 7:23 (19)
17 Alex Lefebvre THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 1:08:25 7:18 (15) 7:29 (25) 7:23 (20)
18 Ethan Pauly TAG CYCLING 1:12:43 7:18 (17) 7:12 (12) 7:20 (17)
19 Mark Fagnan THE BIKE SHOP 52:47:00 7:35 (26) 7:18 (18) 7:19 (16)
20 Alex Schmidt TEAM GIANT VANCOUVER 53:09:00 7:29 (22) 7:26 (23) 7:34 (22)
21 Calvin Loney NORTH HUB BIKE SHOP 45:53:00 7:23 (19) 7:27 (24) 7:35 (23)
22 Anton Varabei TORONTO HUSTLE 45:54:00 7:35 (25) 7:33 (26) 7:51 (24)
23 Paul Mysko HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 38:53:00 7:26 (21) 7:43 (27) 8:05 (27)
24 Daniel Nordemann-da silva ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 39:34:00 7:35 (27) 7:21 (21) 8:37 (30)
25 John Vanluxemborg TEAM NOVA SCOTIA 39:36:00 7:40 (28) 7:51 (28) 7:57 (25)
26 Justin Minicola LAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUS 40:01:00 7:59 (30) 7:52 (29) 8:01 (26)
27 Andrew Bray INDEPENDENT 32:51:00 7:59 (31) 8:09 (30) 8:11 (28)
28 Alex East CCVM EVOLUTION 32:53:00 8:01 (32) 8:11 (32) 8:15 (29)
29 Connor Gregory VELOCOLOUR 25:28:00 7:47 (29) 8:10 (31) 9:30 (31)
DNF Sjaan Gerth MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM DNF 7:24 (20) 7:24 (22) 7:15 (13)
DNF Andrew Davidson THE LEAD OUT PROJECT DNF 7:18 (16) 7:19 (19) 7:21 (18)
DNF Dylan Postier EASTON GIANT P/B TRANSISTIONS LIFEC DNF 7:05 (11) 7:19 (20)
DNF Christian Ricci LAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUS DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jenn Jackson EASTON GIANT P/B TRANSISTIONS LIFEC 47:08:00 7:44 (1) 7:42 (1) 7:47 (1)
2 Dana Gilligan HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 47:20:00 7:47 (3) 7:45 (2) 7:51 (2)
3 Sandra Walter LIV CYCLING CANADA 47:35:00 7:44 (2) 7:54 (3) 7:56 (3)
4 Emilly Johnston "PENDREL RACING NAKED FACT 2:08 8:06 (5) 8:09 (5)
5 Sarah Gilchrist EDMONTON ROAD AND TRACK 49:31:00 8:14 (6) 8:02 (4) 8:10 (5)
6 Sidney Mcgill PEDALHEAD RACE ROOM 50:27:00 8:05 (4) 8:10 (6) 8:24 (7)
7 Holly Henry BROAD STREET CYCLES 50:35:00 8:14 (7) 8:11 (7) 8:33 (9)
8 Kelly Lawson HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 50:39:00 8:19 (10) 8:20 (9) 8:22 (6)
9 Nicole Bradbury NCCH ELITE P/B MGCC 50:50:00 8:14 (8) 8:25 (11) 8:52 (13)
10 Lisa Holmgren HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 50:55:00 8:19 (9) 8:19 (8) 8:24 (8)
11 Alana Heise TERRASCAPE RACING 51:00:00 8:30 (13) 8:28 (12) 8:33 (10)
12 Claire Steciuk HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 52:22:00 8:35 (14) 8:42 (14) 8:41 (12)
13 Katelyn Walcroft HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 52:43:00 8:19 (11) 8:20 (10) 8:37 (11)
14 Kaitlyn Shikaze CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 53:16:00 8:29 (12) 8:40 (13) 9:07 (15)
15 Natascha Piciga GIANT TORONTO PB LIV 53:31:00 8:40 (15) 8:51 (15) 8:57 (14)
16 Elizabeth Gin CANNONDALE 45:56:00 8:47 (16) 9:08 (16) 9:20 (16)
17 Emilie Fortin TREK HYPERTHREADS RACING 40:48:00 10:07 (17) 9:48 (17) 9:57 (17)
18 Heidi Miller FRONTENAC CYCLE 41:20:00 10:28 (18) 10:24 (18) 10:10 (18)
19 Stephanie Au VELOCOLOUR 44:03:00 10:41 (19) 11:06 (19) 11:27 (19)
DNF Ruby West INDEPENDENT DNF
Finishers: Cat ?: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Marcandre Daigle INDEPENDENT 45:07:00 7:28 (1) 7:38 (4) 7:33 (2)
2 Aaron Schooler PEDALHEAD ROADWORKS - PRW 45:50:00 7:32 (2) 7:36 (2) 7:37 (4)
3 Chris Algar CYCLESMITH 45:56:00 7:33 (3) 7:39 (5) 7:30 (1)
4 Chris Mcneil INDEPENDENT 46:04:00 7:40 (5) 7:36 (1) 7:36 (3)
5 Douglas Van den ham NINE2FIVEPRO CYCLING TEAM 46:11:00 7:40 (6) 7:38 (3) 7:39 (5)
6 Jon Burgess TEAM NOVA SCOTIA 47:07:00 7:45 (7) 7:41 (6) 7:48 (6)
7 Jacob Rodgers DARYL EVANS RACING 47:41:00 7:51 (8) 7:52 (8) 7:55 (8)
8 Matt Surch TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 47:58:00 7:33 (4) 7:46 (7) 7:54 (7)
9 Mark Knoll CYCLEMEISTERS/BOW CYCLE 48:16:00 8:00 (10) 8:02 (9) 7:59 (9)
10 Chris Pollett TO WHEELS RACING 48:31:00 8:12 (13) 8:04 (12) 8:05 (10)
11 Noah Rosen VELOCOLOUR 49:04:00 8:01 (11) 8:03 (10) 8:09 (11)
12 Keith Moore THE CYCLING GYM 49:26:00 8:25 (16) 8:04 (11) 8:11 (13)
13 Andrew Mcrae TERRASCAPE RACING 49:58:00 8:31 (21) 8:20 (14) 8:10 (12)
14 Barret Dunbar ISOLES 50:26:00 7:55 (9) 8:27 (18) 8:32 (17)
15 Jb Macgregor INDEPENDENT 50:42:00 8:25 (17) 8:24 (16) 8:39 (19)
16 Shane Jewiss INDEPENDENT 50:56:00 8:27 (19) 8:18 (13) 8:22 (15)
17 Jerome Lariviere DUVALTEX 51:11:00 8:25 (18) 8:23 (15) 8:35 (18)
18 Bryan Mongrain INDEPENDENT 51:33:00 8:19 (14) 8:31 (19) 8:19 (14)
19 Tyler Chapman NCVC/UNITEDHEALTHCARE 52:23:00 8:23 (15) 8:35 (20) 8:42 (20)
20 Eric De groote RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 52:48:00 8:12 (12) 8:26 (17) 8:25 (16)
21 Eric Hebert DUVALTEX 53:13:00 8:42 (23) 8:38 (21) 8:49 (21)
22 Marc Kell whitehead VELOCOLOUR 54:00:00 8:37 (22) 8:42 (22) 8:50 (22)
23 Kevin Gibson FACTION - SMILE TIGER P/B WCC 54:14:00 8:27 (20) 8:51 (23) 8:51 (23)
24 Pavle Stanojevic BIKE ZONE RACING 54:19:00 8:57 (27) 9:03 (25) 9:09 (24)
25 Jamie Vrooman VELOCOLOUR 46:35:00 8:53 (25) 9:02 (24) 9:14 (25)
DNF David Coughlin VELOCOLOUR DNF 8:48 (24) 9:27 (26) 10:57 (26)
DNF Jamie Elcombe THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB DNF 8:56 (26)
DNF Shaun Ritchie THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB DNF 14:42 (28)
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 26  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Robert Holmgren HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 47:12:00 7:50 (2) 7:50 (1) 7:50 (2)
2 Sean Lunny ROCK CITY CYCLES 47:39:00 7:50 (1) 7:50 (3) 7:49 (1)
3 Kevan Edwards MELLO VELO RACING 47:52:00 7:58 (5) 7:58 (6) 7:55 (3)
4 Eric Rouleau SCOTT/RACKULTRA 47:52:00 7:57 (4) 7:58 (5) 7:57 (4)
5 Lorenzo Caterini TEAM NOVA SCOTIA 48:45:00 8:11 (8) 8:05 (7) 8:08 (8)
6 Paul Martin CYCLEMEISTERS/BOW CYCLE 48:50:00 8:03 (7) 8:05 (8) 8:07 (7)
7 Sam Whittingham NAKED FACTORY RACING 49:10:00 7:58 (6) 8:11 (9) 8:16 (10)
8 Todd Fairhead TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 49:13:00 8:13 (9) 7:55 (4) 8:06 (6)
9 Leigh Quilliams NORTHEAST TREK AMBASSADORS 49:32:00 7:50 (3) 7:50 (2) 8:00 (5)
10 Greg Clark HOMESTEAD RACING 49:47:00 8:26 (15) 8:14 (12) 8:11 (9)
11 Zac Wheeler REGGIE RIDERS 49:57:00 8:19 (13) 8:12 (10) 8:19 (12)
12 Rob Brown THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 50:17:00 8:19 (12) 8:14 (11) 8:21 (13)
13 Mike Reeves TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 50:32:00 8:16 (10) 8:16 (13) 8:17 (11)
14 George Organ CYCLEPATH OAKVILLE RACE TEAM 50:39:00 8:17 (11) 8:28 (15) 8:30 (16)
15 Nicolas Fortin DUVALTEX 50:42:00 8:26 (17) 8:25 (14) 8:30 (15)
16 Jeff Neilson TERRASCAPE RACING 50:54:00 8:33 (19) 8:31 (17) 8:23 (14)
17 Louis david Jobin FELT MTB 51:22:00 8:25 (14) 8:31 (18) 8:35 (17)
18 Brian De leenheer REGGIE RIDERS 51:31:00 8:26 (16) 8:38 (23) 8:36 (18)
19 Michael Woodford RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME 51:52:00 8:27 (18) 8:30 (16) 9:00 (31)
20 William Hellems LONDON CENTENNIAL WHEELERS 52:00:00 8:49 (23) 8:31 (19) 8:42 (20)
21 Ryan Newsome TEAM GIANT VANCOUVER 52:21:00 8:50 (25) 8:34 (21) 8:39 (19)
22 Greg Sowak JUVENTUS CC 52:28:00 8:45 (21) 8:36 (22) 8:42 (21)
23 Sean Therien O'REAGANS'S SUBARU CYCLING 52:36:00 8:49 (24) 8:40 (24) 8:43 (22)
24 Kevin Lockhart MIDWEEK CYCLING 52:46:00 8:47 (22) 8:48 (26) 8:50 (27)
25 Stephen Daniels OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 53:02:00 8:52 (27) 8:48 (27) 8:46 (23)
26 Ewan Smith OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 53:24:00 9:06 (31) 8:47 (25) 8:47 (24)
27 Bevin Reith LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 53:43:00 8:50 (26) 8:34 (20) 8:47 (25)
28 Kieran Andrews "SOUND SOLUTIONS THE PETERB 6:36 9:07 (33) 8:53 (29)
29 Michael Tripp THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 53:55:00 9:02 (29) 9:24 (35) 8:48 (26)
30 Neil Ireland INDEPENDENT 54:04:00 9:03 (30) 8:52 (28) 8:54 (28)
31 Scott Murison THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 54:22:00 9:02 (28) 8:55 (30) 8:55 (29)
32 Owen Scott STEED CYCLES 54:37:00 8:37 (20) 9:02 (31) 9:20 (34)
33 Lorne Anderson REGGIE RIDERS 55:22:00 9:15 (35) 9:14 (34) 9:10 (32)
34 John Clare CYCLELOGIK RACING 55:45:00 9:14 (34) 9:07 (32) 9:13 (33)
35 Michael Parrish GLOTMAN SIMPSON 56:40:00 9:07 (32) 9:12 (33) 9:21 (35)
36 Wayne Hansen INDEPENDENT 50:42:00 9:49 (36) 9:52 (36) 9:55 (36)
37 Stephen Gray THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 52:02:00 10:25 (37) 10:24 (37) 10:17 (37)
38 Stu Cureton THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 54:10:00 10:27 (38) 10:39 (38) 10:48 (38)
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Robert Orange RIDE WITH RENDALL PB BIEMME 42:50:00 8:21 (1) 8:27 (1) 8:40 (1)
2 Craig Fraser PELOTON RACING P/B MOMENTUM CYCLING 43:38:00 8:30 (2) 8:42 (2) 8:42 (2)
3 Ed Garvin CYCLEMEISTERS/BOW CYCLE 44:39:00 8:41 (3) 8:50 (3) 8:57 (3)
4 Eric Jackson INDEPENDENT 45:40:00 9:02 (6) 9:04 (4) 9:12 (4)
5 Claude Lajoie LAFERTE BICYCLE 46:02:00 8:41 (4) 9:10 (6) 9:22 (5)
6 Bruce Day BEACHES CYCLING CLUB 46:40:00 9:26 (10) 9:09 (5) 9:24 (7)
7 Ken Germaine JUVENTUS CC 47:08:00 9:20 (9) 9:23 (7) 9:24 (6)
8 Tracy Shearer JUVENTUS CC 47:49:00 9:38 (11) 9:31 (8) 9:31 (8)
9 John Vieira LAKESIDE STORAGE/BICYCLES PLUS 48:21:00 9:20 (7) 9:44 (10) 9:38 (10)
10 David Bilenkey EURO-SPORTS 48:34:00 9:58 (13) 9:40 (9) 9:38 (9)
11 Robert Brown INDEPENDENT 49:26:00 9:20 (8) 9:46 (11) 10:30 (13)
12 Martin Dufort INDEPENDENT 49:28:00 9:48 (12) 9:49 (12) 10:00 (11)
13 Cornelius Kluge NORTHERN BUSH RASTAS (SASKATOON) 50:32:00 11:00 (15) 9:52 (13) 10:02 (12)
14 Scott Emery TEKNE CYCLE CLUB 51:48:00 10:05 (14) 10:17 (14) 10:39 (14)
DNF John Lohrenz THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB DNF 12:27 (16) 13:28 (15)
DNF Eric Orschel DURHAM SHREDDERS DNF 8:52 (5)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 James Laird INDEPENDENT 47:31:00 9:29 (1) 9:26 (1) 9:32 (1)
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jacob Rubuliak TAG CYCLING 36:01:00 7:13 (4) 7:29 (4) 7:27 (1)
2 Matthew Leliveld HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 36:27:00 7:12 (1) 7:30 (6) 7:27 (2)
3 Cody Scott INDEPENDENT 36:46:00 7:12 (3) 7:29 (3) 7:28 (4)
4 Cole Punchard INDEPENDENT 36:48:00 7:13 (5) 7:29 (2) 7:27 (3)
5 Benjamin Damant JUVENTUS CC 37:31:00 7:21 (7) 7:31 (7) 7:33 (8)
6 Matteo Oppizzi EC PERFORMANCE DES LAURENTIDES 37:35:00 7:24 (10) 7:29 (5) 7:31 (6)
7 J?r?mie La grenade RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME 37:44:00 7:12 (2) 7:29 (1) 7:28 (5)
8 Lief Rodgers "CANNONDALE DARYL EVAN 1:55 7:21 (9) 7:31 (8)
9 Matis Boyer INDEPENDENT 38:37:00 7:39 (11) 7:43 (11) 7:43 (10)
10 Noah Ramsay BATEMAN'S BIKE CO PB CLOUD 9 AV 38:38:00 7:44 (13) 7:43 (12) 7:48 (11)
11 Marc Gauvin SYNERGY RACING 38:40:00 7:41 (12) 7:45 (13) 7:48 (12)
12 Will Smith HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 38:53:00 7:21 (6) 7:38 (10) 7:52 (13)
13 Peyton Wiebe CYCLEMEISTERS/BOW CYCLE 39:10:00 7:21 (8) 7:31 (9) 7:32 (7)
14 Brett Lancaster HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 40:00:00 7:46 (14) 7:55 (14) 8:00 (14)
15 Gregory Cuff NCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTME 40:52:00 7:53 (15) 8:09 (15) 8:14 (15)
16 Finlay Macewen ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 41:06:00 8:27 (18) 8:23 (18) 8:16 (17)
17 Milo Nixon HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 41:14:00 8:07 (17) 8:10 (16) 8:16 (16)
18 Theodore Woodford TREK / HYPERTHREADS RACING 41:58:00 8:05 (16) 8:22 (17) 8:28 (18)
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Louis-charles Brouillard DYNAMIQUE DE CONTREC?UR 31:01:00 10:15 (1) 10:26 (1) 10:19 (1)
2 Carl De groote RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 31:58:00 10:42 (3) 10:39 (2) 10:37 (2)
3 Grayson Jewiss DURHAM SHREDDERS 32:13:00 10:35 (2) 10:46 (3) 10:51 (3)
4 Jackson Smithson DURHAM SHREDDERS 27:18:00 13:03 (4) 14:14 (4)
5 Joshua Mckenna INDEPENDENT 36:34:00 17:46 (5) 18:48 (5)
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Alexa Haviland DURHAM SHREDDERS 35:56:00 11:10 (1) 12:01 (1) 12:44 (1)
2 Clare Hauber DURHAM SHREDDERS 26:00:00 12:41 (2) 13:18 (2)
3 Emily Samuelson HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 27:46:00 13:42 (3) 14:03 (3)
4 Marley Bibb DURHAM SHREDDERS 40:09:00 21:34 (4) 18:35 (4)
5 Sia Mehta INDEPENDENT 47:00:00 23:13 (5) 23:46 (5)
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Ashlin Barry MARIPOSA CYCLE RACING TEAM 26:01:00 8:27 (1) 8:49 (1) 8:45 (1)
2 Benjamin Brousseau-noel CCB VELO2000 27:28:00 8:59 (2) 9:21 (2) 9:07 (3)
3 Evan Clare CYCLELOGIK RACING 27:29:00 8:59 (3) 9:22 (3) 9:06 (2)
4 Augustus De groote RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 29:52:00 9:37 (4) 10:12 (4) 10:02 (4)
5 Robin Daniels OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 31:44:00 9:57 (5) 10:19 (5) 11:27 (5)
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Jaime Harrington OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 30:57:00 10:12 (1) 10:20 (1) 10:25 (1)
2 Ella Smith OTTAWA BICYCLE CLUB 31:36:00 10:28 (2) 10:31 (2) 10:37 (2)
3 Aislin Hallahan DURHAM SHREDDERS 33:54:00 11:06 (3) 11:24 (3) 11:22 (3)
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Ian Ackert HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 38:55:00 7:49 (3) 7:45 (3) 7:53 (1)
2 Luke Valenti RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 39:01:00 7:52 (4) 7:41 (1) 7:54 (3)
3 Theodore De groote RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 39:11:00 7:48 (2) 7:45 (2) 7:53 (2)
4 Campbell Parrish CANNONDALE 40:07:00 7:48 (1) 8:00 (6) 7:55 (4)
5 Noah Rubuliak INDEPENDENT 40:40:00 7:52 (5) 7:56 (4) 8:16 (7)
6 Alexander Woodford RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME 40:50:00 8:12 (9) 7:59 (5) 7:58 (5)
7 Colton Bartholomew RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 40:58:00 8:01 (6) 8:10 (7) 8:02 (6)
8 Zorak Paill? EC PERFORMANCE DES LAURENTIDES 42:27:00 8:12 (10) 8:14 (8) 8:28 (8)
9 Mika Comaniuk INDEPENDENT 42:45:00 8:11 (8) 8:29 (10) 8:43 (10)
10 Troy Von svoboda HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 43:15:00 8:11 (7) 8:22 (9) 8:41 (9)
11 Cody Love HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 43:46:00 8:32 (12) 8:41 (12) 8:49 (11)
12 Nathan Hauber DURHAM SHREDDERS 44:01:00 8:33 (13) 8:39 (11) 8:50 (12)
13 Eric Mclean TEAM NOVA SCOTIA 44:07:00 8:40 (14) 8:49 (14) 8:57 (13)
14 Benjamin Sweet HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 44:52:00 8:29 (11) 8:46 (13) 8:57 (14)
15 Ulric Doyon INDEPENDENT 46:08:00 8:57 (15) 8:59 (15) 9:34 (15)
16 Greg Morrish S&S RACING 48:21:00 9:46 (19) 9:39 (16) 9:47 (16)
17 Rohan Mehta HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 38:57:00 9:26 (16) 9:52 (17) 9:54 (17)
18 Seth Kelly HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 40:33:00 9:35 (17) 10:08 (18) 10:32 (18)
19 Benen Macewen ATTACK RACING P/B ARDENT INDUSTRIES 41:44:00 10:03 (21) 10:27 (19) 10:47 (19)
20 Alex Morris RIDE WITH RYAN P/B CYCLING ELEMENTS 47:07:00 11:01 (22) 12:00 (20) 12:34 (20)
DNF Isaac Mcmurray DURHAM SHREDDERS DNF 9:38 (18)
DNF Reid Mackinnon HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE DNF 10:03 (20)
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Ava Holmgren HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 45:12:00 9:03 (4) 9:02 (1) 8:57 (2)
2 Elli Clark HOMESTEAD RACING 45:18:00 9:02 (2) 9:03 (2) 8:58 (3)
3 Isabella Holmgren HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE 45:31:00 9:02 (3) 9:13 (3) 8:50 (1)
4 Ella Myers INDEPENDENT 47:51:00 9:01 (1) 9:17 (4) 9:50 (4)
5 Sophie Bradbury NCCH PB FRANKLIN TEMPLETON INVESTME 39:10:00 9:35 (5) 9:47 (5) 9:52 (5)
6 Mia De martin V?LO PAYS-D?EN-HAUT/PG 42:42:00 10:08 (6) 10:31 (6) 10:36 (6)
7 Annabel Lebeault EC PERFORMANCE DES LAURENTIDES 45:13:00 11:05 (8) 11:25 (7) 11:42 (8)
8 Sarah Fuller S&S RACING 45:55:00 10:58 (7) 11:44 (8) 11:12 (7)
9 Nadiya Linde-elmhirst THE PETERBOROUGH CYCLING CLUB 47:45:00 11:29 (9) 11:50 (9) 12:25 (9)
DNF Amanda Samuelson HARDWOOD NEXT WAVE DNF
Finishers: Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Caitlin Callaghan HARDCORE BIKES CC 37:05:00 9:20 (2) 9:09 (1) 9:19 (1)
2 Kathy Eggenberger REGGIE RIDERS 37:37:00 9:17 (1) 9:16 (2) 9:30 (2)
3 Jules Gorham INDEPENDENT 39:33:00 9:22 (3) 10:21 (4) 9:59 (3)
4 Sue Haviland INDEPENDENT 41:48:00 10:10 (4) 10:19 (3) 10:33 (4)
5 Suzanne Carlsen VELOCOLOUR 42:17:00 10:19 (5) 10:41 (5) 10:43 (5)
Finishers: Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Geraldine Vander haegen "CBC RACING OLYMPIA OR 9:53 (2) 9:36 (1)
2 Michelle Jackman TERRASCAPE RACING 39:52:00 9:49 (1) 9:54 (3) 10:00 (2)
3 Kathleen Macewen LAPDOGS CYCLING CLUB 40:38:00 10:05 (3) 9:52 (2) 10:15 (3)
4 Amy White TO WHEELS RACING 42:38:00 10:37 (5) 10:45 (4) 10:35 (4)
5 Naomi Szigeti CYCLELOGIK RACING 42:51:00 10:34 (4) 11:13 (5) 10:38 (5)
6 Leslie Greene VELOCITY CYCLING CLUB 37:09:00 12:10 (6) 12:22 (6) 12:36 (6)
7 Annie St-onge INDEPENDENT 39:56:00 13:21 (7) 13:35 (7) 12:59 (7)
Finishers: Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Marcie Girouard EURO-SPORTS 45:06:00 11:08 (1) 11:32 (1) 11:14 (1)
2 Rosemary Gin ESCAPE VELOCITY 39:31:00 13:10 (2) 13:22 (2) 12:58 (2)
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Patricia Konantz RIDE WITH RENDALL P/B BIEMME 47:15:00 11:39 (1) 11:42 (1) 11:58 (1)
Finishers: Cat ?: 1