Log In
Melas CX- Basin Racin’ p/b Garner Cyclery • Nov 23 2014
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
5.5
6
4
5.4
5.5
Overcast, 51 degrees, wind 12 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #MelasCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
6
Moisture
4
Accel
5.4
Tech
5.5
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Maloney KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
2 Alexander Martin Revolution Cycles
3 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
4 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
5 Ian Haupt Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racing
6 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
7 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
8 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
9 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
10 William Hausdoerffer KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
11 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
12 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
13 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
14 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
15 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
16 Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
17 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
18 Nathan Pfeifer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
19 Andrew Giniat
20 Jw Miller Erik's Bike Club/Eriks Bike Shop
21 Robert Downs
22 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
23 Josh Weis Colavita Racing
24 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
25 Giordano Guagliardo
26 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
27 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
28 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
29 Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
30 Cory Samz
31 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
32 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
33 Chad Tucker Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racing
34 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
35 Zach Wong Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
36 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
37 Jose Barraza Team Barraza
38 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
39 Nicholas Hartman
40 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
41 Kevin Pietka Cycling Republic Racing Team
42 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
43 Gavin Gould
DNF Matthew Schweiker Heritage Race Club
DNF Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Caleb Swartz KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
DNF Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club
DNF Matt Silvia Roscoe Village Bike Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 23   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bailey Newbrey ROBOTS <3
2 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
3 Michael Page Verdigris-Village CX
4 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Federico Rios
6 Jonathan Kloppenburg
7 Tyler George xXx Racing
8 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
9 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
10 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
11 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Stephen Parkes ROBOTS <3
13 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
14 Tyler Giese Great Dane Velo Club
15 Frederick Derocher KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
16 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
17 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
18 Kyr Gaganidze
19 Vesselin Velev
20 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
22 Josh Mckinney
23 Luther Gulseth INTENT
24 Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
25 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
26 Jeremy Ostrowski PSIMET Racing
27 William Guy Half Acre Cycling
28 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Rawny Semba ROBOTS <3
30 Julio Jacobo KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
31 Shawn Laplante Michael's Cycles Team
32 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
33 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
34 Patrick Kulwicki
35 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
36 Michael Smith Great Dane Velo Club
37 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
38 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
39 Christopher Stclair Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racing
40 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
41 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
42 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
43 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
44 Eric Blankinship EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
45 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
46 Micah Ariel Half Acre Cycling
47 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
48 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
49 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
50 Otto Hansen
51 Chernoh Sesay Johnny Sprockets
DNF Daniel Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
DNF Rick Schopp INTENT
DNF Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Timothy Tanner
DNF Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
DNF Thomas Kabacinski Michael's Cycles Team
DNF Sage Hahn SRAM Factory
DNF Phil Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
DNF Matthew Riley
Finishers: Cat 3: 58   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Sullivan
2 Carter Warren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3 Kevin Hathaway
4 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 Bob Flicek
6 Mark Nowack
7 Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
8 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Brian Kwak Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
10 Martin Rogulja
11 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
12 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
13 Adam Prink xXx Racing
14 Ethan Ley
15 Daniel Wachter Roscoe Village Bike Racing
16 Scot Weidenaar
17 Mitch Emerson
18 Brad Mitchell
19 Ryan Jones
20 Bob Ryan Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
21 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
22 Michael Patton
23 Joe Cheff Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
24 Chris Roeleveld
25 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
26 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
27 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
28 Benjamin Schlarman
29 Ben Freas Avant Bicycle Supply
30 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
31 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
32 Nathan Kemphues
33 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
34 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
35 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
36 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
37 Joel Hukill
38 Joseph Szul ROBOTS <3
39 Ben Siver Mox Multisport
40 Maxwell Friedman Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
41 Chad Ament AXLETREE
42 Simon Phuah
43 Geoffrey Pomerantz
44 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
45 Matt Edgington
46 Kellen Muldoon BELGIANWERKX
47 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
48 Brandon Todd Cycling Republic Racing Team
49 Joseph Zhang Revolution Cycle Club
50 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
51 Sean Seamon
52 Timothy Hejny
53 John Orleans Half Acre Cycling
54 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
55 Albert Mcmillen Sammy's Bike
56 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
57 Gabe Kroll Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
58 Kyle Millns
59 Josh Tromp
60 Michael Rasmussen Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
61 Philip Gresock
62 Michael Savona
63 Jason Reimer BELGIANWERKX
64 Jesse Hautau ROBOTS <3
65 Andrew Heidel xXx Racing
66 Jason Kang xXx Racing
67 Mark Pavlovcik
68 Robert Anderson
69 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
70 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
71 Jeff Franson
72 Dan Kalny Intelligentsia Racing Society
73 Freddy Bernabe
74 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
75 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
76 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
77 Benjamin Calvopina
78 Dennis Duria INTENT
79 Andrew Mcardle
DQ Brandon Gobel
DNF Felice Grandinetti Cycling Republic Racing Team
DNF Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
DNF Zhijun Liu
DNF Bobby Kaufman
DNF Jonathan Vota
DNF Wojciech Czerkies
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 77   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hathaway
2 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
3 Jess Riefe Quantmodel Cycling Team
4 Scot Weidenaar
5 Ashton Brackett
6 Robert Bigelow-rubin Sh!tgoose
7 Mike Bacino
8 Mark Pavlovcik
9 Piotr Wiktorczyk
10 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
11 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
12 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
13 John Leopold Bonkers Cycling
14 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
15 Ben Siver Mox Multisport
16 Brandon Todd Cycling Republic Racing Team
17 Cyrille Neyer
18 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
19 Ross Handler
20 Michael Tedeschi
21 Kyle Suratte The Bike Haven McHenry
22 Michael Coston Roll
23 Brett Obourke
24 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
25 Marc Royster
26 Maxum Tomaszewski
27 Richard Lintermans
28 Daniel Schaumann
29 Andrew Waggoner
30 Timothy Copeland
31 Tony Hernandez
32 Nicholas Myhre
33 Joseph Zhang Revolution Cycle Club
34 David Belknap Kinky Llama Racing
35 Craig Stover
36 Michael Rasmussen Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
37 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
38 Elliot Bennett
39 Eduardo Acosta
40 Alexander Ho SRAM Factory
41 Andrew Sauder Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
42 Douglas Pettay
43 Alexander Helbach Jus d'Orange
44 Chas Threlkeld Jus d'Orange
45 Robert Eninger
46 Jose Navarro West Town Bikes
47 Andres Gutierrez Prospect Bikes - Colombia
48 Jason Glick
49 Robert Anderson
50 Kurtis Donald
51 Andrew Mcardle
52 Wade Courtney
53 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
54 Darryl August de leon
55 David Lebreton
56 John Bayldon
57 Donald Witt University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
58 Jeff Franson
59 Mitch Ternes Beverly Bike/VeePak
60 Troy Lehman
61 Natraj Ponna
62 Jon Duke
63 Ken Lerner
64 Nick Praznowski
65 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
66 Zernyu Chou
67 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
68 Patrick Haaker
69 Paul Ford
70 Lauren Wiscomb
71 Michael Mccafferty
72 Joseph Damato
73 Duane Crowe
74 Joe Videtti
75 Richard Aycock
76 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
77 Max Wacker
78 James Price
79 Peter Linden
80 Dennis Duria INTENT
81 Jason King
82 Alvin Ang CARE
DNF Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
DNF Matt Marani
DNF David Freeley
DNF Simon Phuah
DNF Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
DNF Daniel Wachter Roscoe Village Bike Racing
DNF Chad Ament AXLETREE
DNF Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 43   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 John Gatto Twin Six
4 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
5 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
6 John Whipple Scarlet Fire Racing
7 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
8 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
9 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
10 Kyr Gaganidze
11 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
12 Tom Sybert Verdigris-Village CX
13 Mark Bowers Velosmith Bicycle Studio
14 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
15 John Boggs xXx Racing
16 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
17 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
18 Robert Whittier xXx Racing
19 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
20 Jan Vanmieghem Velosmith Bicycle Studio
21 Sean Bjork xXx Racing
22 Conrad Tufte
23 Bob Main
24 Krzysztof Kadamus
25 Alfred Bryant Velosmith Bicycle Studio
26 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
27 Thomas Wallace
28 Christopher Berthold Velosmith Bicycle Studio
29 Enrico Lagman
30 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
31 James Depkon Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
32 Philippe Lunardelli
33 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
34 Blake Schraft
35 Ty Kurth Hup United
36 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
37 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
38 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
39 Jason Alvarado The Bonebell
40 Eric Krzystofiak
41 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
42 Mark Harris Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
43 Andrew Kirkwood
44 Mariano Marinkovic
45 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
46 Dwayne Richmond
47 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
48 Brian Chadwick Vision Quest
49 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
50 Joel Feinberg
DNF Eric Refvik Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Craig Bryant Velosmith Bicycle Studio
DNF Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
DNF Piotr Wiktorczyk
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike
2 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
3 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
4 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
6 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
7 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
8 Michael Hills Wheelfast Cycling Team
9 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
10 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
11 John Shull Alberto's Sport
12 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
13 Martin Bell
14 William Burkholder The Pony Shop
15 Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
16 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
17 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
18 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
19 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
20 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
21 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
22 Randal Warren xXx Racing
23 Michael Chiang Alberto's Sport
24 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
25 Jon Suyko BELGIANWERKX
26 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
27 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
28 James Brady The Pony Shop
29 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
30 Paul Warloski Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racing
31 Andre Odendaal Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
32 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
33 Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
34 Randy Koren
35 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
36 Christopher Stclair Milwaukee Bicycle Company Racing
37 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
38 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
39 Wojciech Czerkies
40 Brian Delaney
41 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
42 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
43 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
44 Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
45 Tom Berry
46 Curt Warner Flatlandia Cycling Team
47 Chad Mueller Team Bicycle Heaven
48 Mark Baranowski xXx Racing
49 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
50 William Facklerhug CoreTechs Cycling Team
51 Brad Erickson xXx Racing
52 Tim Koziol
53 Randy Edmondson Verdigris-Village CX
54 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
55 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
56 Peter Livaditis
57 Jay Clark
58 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
59 Jim Aspinall
60 Robert Sliwinski Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
61 Tomas Cintado Northbrook Bicycle club
62 Michael Jaskae
63 Lawrence Huro Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Terry Mcintyre
DNF Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tony Pacini ABD Cycling Club
2 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 Matt Howley EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
4 Scott Ross
5 David Mccollum
6 David Mcclenahan PYOC
7 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
8 John Craychee Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Gary Dicicco Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
10 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
11 Kevin Mitchell
12 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
13 Don Mcintosh The Pony Shop
14 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
15 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
16 Robert Berg Tower Racing
17 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
18 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
19 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
20 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
21 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
22 Thomas Carlson
23 Keith Halsall
24 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
25 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
26 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
27 Richard Baumgarten Half Acre Cycling
28 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
29 Tom Wilson Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Ross Browne ABD Cycling Club
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
2 Carter Warren ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
4 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
5 Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
6 Dante Parra KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
7 Peter Bock ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
8 Zac Lucarz
9 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
10 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
11 Colin Hug CoreTechs Cycling Team
12 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
13 James Langford
14 Danielle Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
15 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
16 Luke Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
17 Brandon Williams
18 Giorgino Edery
19 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
2 Ian Tweedie ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
3 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
5 Jacob Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
6 Nick Schopp INTENT
7 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
8 Joseph Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
9 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
10 Adam Grimm
11 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
12 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
13 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
14 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
15 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
16 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
17 Thomas Vantreeck The Pony Shop
18 Charles Livaditis
19 Aiden Woodley
20 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
21 Emmett Bock
22 Evan Nesbitt The Pony Shop
23 Diane Vantreeck The Pony Shop
24 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
25 Willem Aspinall
26 Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
27 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
28 Eamon Mcintyre The Pony Shop
29 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
30 Arielle Pomerantz
Finishers: Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
2 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
3 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
4 Christopher Pike
5 Andrew Haala Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
6 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
7 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
8 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
9 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
10 Alejandro Collins Ten27 Cycling Club
11 Eric Holm Half Acre Cycling
12 George Sullivan
13 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
14 Juozas Martynaitis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
15 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
16 Brad Keyes
17 Allen Brunner
18 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
19 Robert Bigelow-rubin
20 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
21 Philippe Lunardelli
22 Matthew Wagner
23 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
24 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling
25 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
26 Sophia Robinson Tenspeed Hero
27 Dwayne Richmond
28 James Summers
29 Johnathon Mendez
30 Joshua Shough Chicago Cuttin Crew
31 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
32 Zachary Slavens SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
33 Tim Puczkowskyj
34 Max Tenclay
35 Jason Alvarado The Bonebell
36 Andrew Kirkwood
37 Matt Fox
38 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
39 John Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
40 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
41 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
42 Andrew Baldyga Twin Six
43 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
44 Chad Mueller Team Bicycle Heaven
45 Timothy Hejny
46 Christopher Osborne Team Extreme
47 Kyle Millns
48 Duane Crowe
49 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
50 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
51 Jafet Torres Chicago Velo Campus
52 Bradley Wong
53 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
54 Benjamin Calvopina
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emma Swartz Team Wheel & Sprocket
2 Sydney Guagliardo Verdigris-Village CX
3 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
4 Kae Takeshita Verdigris-Village CX
5 Nicki Lock BELGIANWERKX
6 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
7 Sophia Robinson Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
8 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
9 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
10 April Beard Brazen Dropouts Cycling Team
11 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
12 Corrie Osborne Team Extreme
13 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
14 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
15 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
16 Claudia Witzig Scarlet Fire Racing
17 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
18 Emily Soleyjohnson ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
19 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
20 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
21 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
22 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
23 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
24 Ronit Bezalel BFF Racing
DNF Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
DNF Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
DNF Jennifer Picciolo ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jasmin Welter BFF Racing
2 Emma Osborne Team Extreme
3 Mary Randall ROBOTS <3
4 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Racing
5 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
6 Kolleen Mcnalis
7 Brittaney Mcgary
8 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
9 Lauren Meeth Element Cycles
10 Jenny Lynch Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
12 Monika Kowalska xXx Racing
13 Lauren Conroy BFF Racing
14 Kelsey Phillips Spidermonkey Cycling
15 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Kathleen Deamico
17 Sarah Gulseth
18 Sara Laurino BFF Racing
19 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan
20 Maryann Sedor INTENT
21 Melissa King
22 Karen Bean
23 Kirsten Lefeldt
24 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
25 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Racing
26 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
27 Erin Paradis Team Bicycle Heaven
28 Sophia Escobar
29 Jennah Dunham Half Acre Cycling
30 Kathy Austin BFF Racing
31 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
32 Graciela Val
33 Ifigenia Susana BFF Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 33