Log In
Falkorburg Cross • Nov 21 2021 • Clarksburg, MD
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
5.3
4.5
3.8
4.6
5.7
Partly Cloudy, 49 degrees, wind 7 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.3
Beers
4.5
Moisture
3.8
Accel
4.6
Tech
5.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nikolai Klotchkov Unattached 0:50:45.0
2 Lidia Cusack CXHairs Devo/Trek Bikes 0:51:45.0
3 Andre Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:51:46.0
4 Bruno Neto Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:51:59.0
5 Allan Wallace Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:52:05.0
6 Shannon Field Adventures for the Cure 0:53:01.0
7 Hans Lellelid Unattached 0:53:32.0
8 Alexander Gass Northeastern University 0:54:09.0
9 Brent Sturlaugson Unattached 0:54:25.0
10 Ethan Morris DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:54:37.0
11 Steven Drost Adventures for the Cure 0:55:02.0
12 Ian Cameron National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
13 Michael Thompson Unattached 1 Lap
14 Alexander Hinton Great Eskape 1 Lap
15 Ryan Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
16 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 1 Lap
17 Timothy Parker Unattached 1 Lap
18 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape 1 Lap
19 George Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
20 Knight Elsberry DCMTB 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Byer Unattached 0:54:03.0
2 James Paschal Unattached 0:54:50.0
3 Christopher Jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:55:55.0
4 Jackson Barnett Unattached 1 Lap
5 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
6 Jesper Frant Unattached 1 Lap
7 Ian Burt Unattached 1 Lap
8 Gabriel Murray Patuxent Velo 1 Lap
9 John Nichols Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 1 Lap
10 Ashton White Unattached 1 Lap
11 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
12 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
13 Josh Greenfeld Unattached 1 Lap
14 Samuel Fuller King University 1 Lap
15 Dustin Byers Team Integrity/Otterhaus/K&F Constr 1 Lap
16 Christopher Grengs Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
17 Liam Vincent Unattached 1 Lap
18 Joshua Bleisch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 1 Lap
19 Matthew Toigo Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
20 Danny Hayes Unattached 1 Lap
21 Christopher Crane Whole Wheel Velo Club 1 Lap
22 Jan Feuchtner Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
23 Travis Siehndel Unattached 1 Lap
24 Trevor Albert Unattached 1 Lap
25 Michael O'grady Patuxent Velo 1 Lap
26 Adrian Porter Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
27 Matthew Malloy Unattached 1 Lap
28 Antonio Abadia Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 2 Laps
29 Che Hale Unattached 2 Laps
30 Shaun Evans Unattached 2 Laps
31 Andrew Karr Great Eskape 2 Laps
32 Alexander Fowler Cumberland Trail Connection Racing 2 Laps
33 Noe Cuadra Phoenix Bikes 2 Laps
34 Shawn Smith DCMTB 2 Laps
35 Matthew Mead The Bike Lane 2 Laps
36 Jerome Linkins Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 2 Laps
37 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
38 John Hoyt Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 37   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jay Allred Evolution Cycling Club 0:36:35.0
2 August Warren Unattached 0:37:08.0
3 James Tinker Unattached 0:37:45.0
4 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:37:58.0
5 Stefan Wiesel Unatached 0:38:07.0
6 Linus Owens Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle Work 0:38:43.0
7 Greg Obadia Unattached 0:39:04.0
8 Connor Letendre Unattached 0:39:06.0
9 Alexander Keller Unattached 0:39:08.0
10 Jonas Juusola-fitzpatrick Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:40:28.0
11 Brian Lausch Unattached 0:40:38.0
12 Sean O'connor Unattached 0:41:13.0
13 Bart Desmet Unattached 0:41:15.0
14 Tom Dopkin Unattached 0:41:29.0
15 Zachary Bowman Team BBC 0:41:41.0
16 Peter Hatfield Unattached 1 Lap
17 Laurence Dennis Biking bad 1 Lap
18 Paul Hunt Unattached 1 Lap
19 John Pretorius Unattached 1 Lap
20 Cedric Guy Unattached 1 Lap
21 Nathaniel Humphries iii Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII 1 Lap
22 Christopher Adair Annapolis Velo Bicycle Shop 1 Lap
23 Matthew Ryan Unattached 1 Lap
24 Lester Fisher BlackPeopleRideBikes 1 Lap
25 Connor Mangan Velo Orange Factory Racing 1 Lap
26 Daniel Dwire Unattached 1 Lap
27 Donald Lustenberger Unattached 1 Lap
28 Bernard Mihm Unattached 1 Lap
29 Kevin Connors Unattached 1 Lap
30 Jeff Lecuit Unattached 1 Lap
31 Joseph Adkins Unattached 1 Lap
32 Brandon Jones Unattached 1 Lap
33 Ever Franco Unattached 2 Laps
34 Kirby Riley Unattached 3 Laps
DNF Jakob Grave Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 14   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Cusack dc devo Racing Academy 0:56:48.0
2 Evan Coleman DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:56:48.0
3 Mark Lewis Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:56:51.0
4 Patrick Jarenwattananon Mid-Atlantic Bicycle Racing Associa 0:56:58.0
5 Alexander Smith 717 Cycling club 0:56:58.0
6 Ansel Casper Unattached 0:57:35.0
7 Kyle Murphy National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1:00:52.0
8 Joshua Delmanzo Unattached 1:01:38.0
9 Abe Ehlers Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jared Nieters SEAVS/Haymarket 0:48:39.0
2 Kimani Nielsen Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:48:54.0
3 Joe Garcia DistrictTaco Racing 0:48:58.0
4 Raul Rojas DCMTB 0:48:59.0
5 Clemens Arnold SEAVS/Haymarket 0:48:59.0
6 Brian Marchionini DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing 0:51:28.0
7 William Faucette Squadra Coppi 0:52:47.0
8 Edward Nessen Crosshairs Cycling 0:53:48.0
9 Chris Mcgill Route 1 Velo 0:54:42.0
10 Ryan Newill Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Cordaro DistrictTaco Racing 0:42:05.0
2 Edgar Buckley Unattached 0:42:06.0
3 Andrew Mccallum DC Velo Limited 0:42:16.0
4 Keith Papanicolas Unattached 0:42:58.0
5 Adam Weddington Adventures For the Cure 0:43:11.0
6 Chris Kolster VeloLabs Racing 0:43:14.0
7 Greg Lavallee Unattached 0:43:26.0
8 Eric Mergen Unattached 0:43:54.0
9 Chris Larkin Unattached 0:44:10.0
10 Alex Wurm Unattached 0:44:13.0
11 Ethan Frost First State Velo Sport 0:44:16.0
12 Peter Sherry Unattached 0:44:17.0
13 Babak Mansouri Unattached 0:44:19.0
14 Thomas Krispin Adventures for the Cure 0:44:31.0
15 David Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:44:49.0
16 Daniel Gerhardt Unattached 0:44:58.0
17 Robert Chase The Contender Club/CONTENDER BICYCL 0:45:07.0
18 Brian Romberger Adventures for the Cure 0:45:19.0
19 Michael Hoffman Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:45:23.0
20 Aaron Richardson Whole Wheel Velo Club 0:45:33.0
21 Todd Bibb Unattached 0:45:34.0
22 Dexter Steis Unattached 0:45:47.0
23 Antonio Abadia Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:46:22.0
24 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:46:36.0
25 Dane Paris Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
26 Chas Offutt Unattached 1 Lap
27 Barry Defibaugh Blue Ridge Bicycles 1 Lap
28 David Bodkin Unattached 1 Lap
29 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
30 Mark Skubis Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
31 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
32 Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
33 Rob Hermstein Unattached 1 Lap
34 Robert Helms Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
35 Che Hale Unattached 1 Lap
36 Kristopher Howard The Bluemont Connection 1 Lap
37 Henning Snyman Unattached 1 Lap
38 Stuart Lee National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
39 Bruce Potter Unattached 1 Lap
40 Eric Ciccoretti National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
41 Marty Byer Unattached 1 Lap
42 Simon Andrews Unattached 1 Lap
43 Adam Austin Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
44 Charles Valade Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
45 Michael Porterfield Unattached 1 Lap
46 Paul Neureiter National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
47 Don Watkins Whole Wheel Velo Club 1 Lap
48 Ted Blake Unattached 1 Lap
49 John Hoyt Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 2 Laps
50 Warren Chambers Adventures for the Cure 2 Laps
51 Gwokang Yang Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 2 Laps
52 Jayme Newell Sunday Morning Coffee Jam 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abe Ehlers Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:43:57.0
2 Johnny May Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:44:06.0
3 Chris Scott Unattached 0:46:26.0
4 Luther Swift National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:59.0
5 Wyatt Shields Team Bikenetic 0:47:03.0
6 Mark Hagen Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:47:37.0
7 Ramon Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:47:42.0
8 Scott Stahl Unattached 0:48:23.0
9 Eric Saidel Unattached 0:48:29.0
10 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 0:49:13.0
11 Caoly Tran Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 1 Lap
12 Sean Hourihan Unattached 1 Lap
13 Kemal Tuncer Unattached 1 Lap
14 Bruce Lindsay Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
15 Steven Weiss National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
16 Robert Cannon Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
17 Stephen Claeys Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:48:06.0
2 Patrick Hampton Rock Solid Cycling/Schnur Racing 0:49:31.0
3 Bill Marciniak S'Ville Bikes/ S'ville Bikes/ Giant 0:49:46.0
4 Bill Okeefe Unattached 0:50:09.0
5 Jim Bronson Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:50:37.0
6 Shawn Downing JAMSQUAD Cycling 1 Lap
7 Richard Paukstitus Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
8 David Wolfel Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
9 Mark Wisch SEAVS/Haymarket 1 Lap
10 Eric Sloman Unattached 1 Lap
11 Kristofer Singleton Race Pace Bicycles 1 Lap
12 Stephen Owens Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
13 Frank Smith Unattached 1 Lap
14 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
15 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
16 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
17 Charles Thomas Unattached 2 Laps
18 David Givens Unattached 2 Laps
19 David Webber Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Wiesen Unattached 0:45:28.0
2 Andre Gates National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:46:46.0
3 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:46:53.0
4 Wilson Faucette Unattached 0:47:11.0
5 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:47:27.0
6 Tofik Beshir Phoenix Bikes 0:48:59.0
7 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:49:52.0
8 Krishna Gupta Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
9 Griffin Tran Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
10 Liam King Unattached 1 Lap
11 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 1 Lap
12 Jean Carlos Unattached 2 Laps
13 Eduardo Ehlers Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
14 Benicio Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 2 Laps
15 James Elsberry Rock Creek Velo 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mazen Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:17:13.0
2 Liam Lellelid Unattached 0:17:27.0
3 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:17:55.0
4 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:18:01.0
5 Ava White Unattached 0:18:06.0
6 Ryan Lee Rock Creek Velo 0:18:26.0
7 Anthony Hoffman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:19:26.0
8 Cora Cusack DC Velo Limited 0:19:58.0
9 William Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:20:05.0
10 Edward Smith NCVC/United Healthcare 0:20:18.0
11 Benicio Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:20:24.0
12 Benjamin Sieghart Rock Creek Velo 0:20:41.0
13 Nolan Sands Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:20:48.0
14 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:21:37.0
15 Eduardo Ehlers Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 0:22:04.0
16 Kian Han Rock Creek Velo 0:24:02.0
17 Khalil Mckinney Rock Creek Velo 0:24:21.0
18 Leo Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:26:06.0
19 Reuben Jawetz Unattached 0:29:25.0
20 Ryder Newell Unattached 0:32:14.0
21 Tucker Anderson unattached 0:32:56.0
DNF James Elsberry Rock Creek Velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grey Meerdter Unattached 0:30:01.0
2 Alexander Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 0:32:44.0
3 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:32:59.0
4 Kyan Guy Team sMORE 0:34:33.0
5 Mitchell Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:35:03.0
6 Quentin Bodkin Rock Creek Velo 0:35:36.0
7 Miles Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
8 Nathaniel Fletcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo 0:22:49.0
2 Devin George Unattached 0:22:51.0
3 Maks Roma-shtylla Rock Creek Velo 0:24:34.0
4 James Larkin Unattached 0:24:53.0
5 Khalifa Dennis Biking bad 0:26:30.0
6 Malachi Franklin Unattached 0:27:05.0
7 Charles Griffiths Unattached 0:28:29.0
8 Charlie Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:29:37.0
9 Oliver Lellelid National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:29:43.0
10 Leland Richardson VDAY 0:30:38.0
11 Judah Mergen Unattached 0:32:02.0
12 Shane Anderson unattached 0:33:08.0
13 Jack Warbelow Unattached 0:39:13.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Etheridge Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:50:22.0
2 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:51:21.0
3 Matthew Slater Unattached 0:52:49.0
4 Peter Tyson Team Bikenetic 0:53:30.0
5 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 0:54:21.0
6 Luther Swift National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
7 Alexander Gray Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 1 Lap
8 Nicholas Wood Bluemont Connection 1 Lap
9 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 1 Lap
10 Josh Greenfeld Unattached 2 Laps
11 Daniel Dwire Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liliana Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:42:31.0
2 Mackenzie Yates Unattached 0:42:43.0
3 Diana Burk National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:43:01.0
4 Dori Buckethal Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:44:36.0
5 Kelly Lynam IBCC Racing 1 Lap
6 Jenny Bourque Bluemont Connection 1 Lap
7 Olivia Shoemaker National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
8 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
9 Rosalind Hain Colavita Racing Inc./Colavita-Whole 1 Lap
10 Ashlea Gray Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 1 Lap
11 Kathleen Holmes National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tonya White Unattached 0:37:46.0
2 Christy Lausch Unattached 0:38:06.0
3 Kat Brady Unattached 0:38:11.0
4 Erika Gardner National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:38:22.0
5 Hannah Stallkamp Unattached 0:38:55.0
6 Sharon Squassoni Rock Creek Velo 0:40:28.0
7 Rebecca Irwin kennedy Rock Creek Velo 0:40:41.0
8 Elena Crouch The Bike Rack/ Bike Rack Racing 0:41:37.0
9 Mallory Scott Team Sticky Fingers 0:42:37.0
10 Evelyn Murcia Phoenix Bikes 0:42:58.0
11 Sara Carioscia Unattached 0:44:55.0
12 Jennifer Werner Unattached 0:45:11.0
13 Taneika Duhaney Unattached 0:47:34.0
14 Melanie Campbell Unattached 1 Lap
15 Cassandra Bowen National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
16 Christine Feldt Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
17 Anna Doorenbos Unattached 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 16   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alyssa White Unattached 0:37:58.0
2 Alyssa Sarkisov TREK BIKES 0:38:42.0
3 Beth Catherwood US Military Endurance Sports 0:40:18.0
4 Chelsea Richwine Crosswind Racing p/b Spokes Etc 0:41:08.0
5 Alexandra Campbellforte Dirty Kitten Racing 0:41:54.0
6 Rebecca Auyer Team Bikenetic 0:42:36.0
7 Olivia Sandoval Unattached 0:43:29.0
8 Julia Slejko Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:45:34.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacy Joyce Unattached 0:38:19.0
2 Sara Carioscia Unattached 0:38:40.0
3 Sarah Stahl Baltimore bicycle Club 0:39:43.0
4 Kathleen Mihm Unattached 0:40:43.0
5 Logan Mintz Unattached 0:41:27.0
6 Diane Harris Getting It In Cyclists Inc 0:43:17.0
7 Taneika Duhaney Unattached 0:44:09.0
8 Michelle Drexler Unattached 1 Lap
9 Stephanie Denmark Ride Allegheny 1 Lap
10 Joy Sushinsky Team BBC 1 Lap
11 Margo Workman Baltimore Bicycle Club/Team BBC 1 Lap
12 Christine Manganaro Baltimore Bicycle Club 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cara Schultz Team Bikenetic 0:43:57.0
2 Irina Sarkisov Crosshairs Cycling 0:44:39.0
3 Elizabeth Harlow Unattached 0:45:00.0
4 Melissa Ekey Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
5 Jennifer Han Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
6 Kibby Powell Unattached 1 Lap
7 Karen Good Baltimore Bicycle Club/ Team BBC 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:32:46.0
2 Eleanor Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:35:21.0
3 Ari Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:36:54.0
4 Stella Smith Phoenix Bikes 0:38:50.0
5 Gracie Defibaugh Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:39:43.0
6 Genevieve Gordon National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:21:59.0
2 Lillian Gerhardt Unattached 0:23:35.0
3 Caroline Nichols Unattached 0:26:34.0
4 Rahini Sharma Rock Creek Velo 0:29:54.0
5 Sarai Drost Unattached 0:34:52.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:37:26.0
2 Samantha Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
3 Roberta Buckley Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caroline Mcconnell Rock Creek Velo 0:25:36.0
2 Amal Kanu Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christina Hosenfeld Unattached 0:53:49.0
2 Diana Burk National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:54:20.0
3 Olivia Sandoval Unattached 1 Lap
4 Casey Bailey Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
5 Kat Brady Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1