Log In
BASP #5 CCCP • Dec 6 2009
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
0
0
0
0
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
?
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
?
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anastasio Flores jr CalGiant Specialized 47:40:29
2 Tod Hoefer Cal Giant Berry Farm 9
3 Steve Reaney CalGiant Specialized 11
4 Jesse Scatton Bullseye/East Sac """"
5 James Coates Cal Giant Berry Farm 31
6 Don Myrah Ibis/Buy-cell.com 32
7 Gannon Myall Cal Giant Factory 1:07
8 Tim Thompson Team Rambuski Law """"
9 Jim Hewett Summit Bicycles 1:40
10 Kevin Merrigan CVC/Santa Cruz Bicyc 1:50
11 Jeff Cospolich Breck Velocity 1:57
12 Mike Sooder Buy-cell.com 1:59
13 Tao Bernardi Vanbessel 2:08
14 Matthew Kramer Santa Cruz Spokesman 2:16
15 John Mundelius Wells Fargo 2:20
16 Brian Staby NorCal Bike Jamis 2:42
17 Brij Lunine SCCCC/ABS 2:43
18 Steve Ouzounian Big Swingin Cycles 2:46
19 Sam Lueck DFL 2:50
20 Greg Gilbert 2:55
21 Basil Moutsopoulos HUP United 3:00
22 Monte Boyle Team Clover """"
23 Philip Hynes MAKO/Mellow Motors 3:01
24 Mitch Bramlett Third Pillar 3:42
25 Matt Jordan HRS Rocklobster 4:00
26 Phil Roberts Kaiser/Team Oakland 4:04
27 Daniel Mcnally DFL 4:27
28 Charles Pockell-wil Morgan Stanley 5:16
29 Eric Bustos Cal Giant Strawberry 5:28
30 Aj Kennedy Hammer Nut 5:52
31 Bo Barry Soulcraft 6:23
32 Tim Simanski Team Roaring Mouse 6:36
33 Brock Dickie Buy-cell.com/IBIS 7:56
34 Justin Morgan Sexual Camel 7:59
35 Jason Rosson 9:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Donahue Vertical Pandas 34:53:00
2 Chad Rosser SJBC/Sugar CRM 9
3 Dylan Mcreynolds Berkeley Bike Club 59
4 Ian Moore Berkeley Bike Club """"
5 Michael Hyde Buy-cell.com 1:09
6 Angus Nesbitt 1:14
7 Mike Morgan Sycip 1:32
8 Brent Bornkamp Specialized 1:33
9 David Green FresnOakland 1:34
10 William Strachan Sterling Sports Grp 1:41
11 Page Hadden Colombia 1:47
12 Geoff Luttrell Fusion Sport 1:48
13 Erik Callarman Sports Basement 1:53
14 Josh Lerner Fusion Sport 1:57
15 Travis Ma Pen Velo/Pomodoro 1:59
16 Tom Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 2:02
17 Mark Shaw Vertical Pandas 2:10
18 Mark Manning AR Navigation Suppli 2:19
19 David Krattli Specialized 2:37
20 Matt Ruscigno Swarm! 2:41
21 Justin Bucktrout """"
22 Sean Robertson Revolution Bike 2:45
23 Scott Zavack Buy-Cell.com 2:48
24 Dahn Tran Cornerstone Cobe 3:15
25 Mike Upchurch Team Mad Cat 3:16
26 Geoffrey Gunderson Kaiser/Team Oakland """"
27 Scott Schlachter Team Wrong Way 3:34
28 Adam Fuchs 3:46
29 Joe Pessano Third Pillar 3:50
30 Chad Thomas Pen Velo/Pomodoro 3:53
31 Albert Reinhardt 4:00
32 Thomas Farley Freewheel Hunter 4:04
33 Jeff Boice Team EDD 4:07
34 Kieran Sherlock Webcor/Alto Velo 4:10
35 Juan Ortiz Bianchi Team 4:23
36 Owen Bailey 4:25
37 Dan Horndasch """"
38 Tad Borek CRC/Poggio 4:34
39 Andre Lecompte Marin Bikes 4:49
40 Isaac Potter 4:53
41 Kevin White Godspeed Courier 4:59
42 Michale Tanner 5:03
43 Patrick Wodliever Cyclesport Chico 5:06
44 Rich Rhodes Soil Saloon 5:25
45 Christopher Mink Taleo 5:29
46 Mark Woloshuk Sheila Moon 5:58
47 Mike Morgenfeld Team Roaring Mouse 6:08
48 Trystan Cobbest Super Relax 6:31
49 Jeremiah Johnson Vertical Pandas 6:32
50 Mark Hagen Rocky Mounts 6:41
51 Justin Morgan FresnOakland 6:46
52 David Gill 6:57
53 Kevin Grundmann Pen Velo/Pomodoro 6:58
54 Bruce Mckie Team Valley 7:07
55 Dennis Mcgovern Sycip 7:12
56 Ray Alvarez Pen Velo/Pomodoro 7:23
57 Jason Woodward 7:38
58 Brandon Reif 7:42
59 Paul Maciel Maciel Velo Coaching 8:00
60 William Lai Invision Optometry 10:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 12   Cat ?: 36  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Linda Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo 39:59:00
2 Hollie Mcgovern Sierra Express Racin 4
3 Kathleen Bortolussi Rocklobster 1:17
4 Julie Bates Team Roaring Mouse 2:05
5 Winona Hubbard SCCCC/Bicycle Trip 2:33
6 Yvonne Walbroehl Sterling Sports Grp (@1)
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Howland Blackmarket/Family 47:42:09
2 David Anderson CalGiant/Specialized 8
3 Logan Kelsey Team Rambuski Law 13
4 Brett Lambert HRS Rocklobster 17
5 Robert Meighan Cal Giant Specialize 1:00
6 John Kammeyer Altezza 40 """"
7 Jim Gentes Rambuski Law 1:04
8 Tim Watson HRS Rocklobster 1:12
9 David Schaefer Pen Velo/Pomodoro 1:29
10 Robert Downs Planet Bike 1:33
11 Steve Hess SCCCC 1:45
12 Don Langley Cal Giant Berry Farm 1:46
13 Frank Kalcic HRS Rocklobster 1:47
14 Mark Mastoras Murray/Renaissance 1:52
15 Philip Sims SCCCC/ABS 1:55
16 Bill Sans Sycip 2:10
17 Thomas Feix Pen Velo/Pomodoro 2:22
18 Dane Grant Team Roaring Mouse 2:55
19 Tom Ryan Cal Giant Berry """"
20 Richard Stone Sterling Sports Grp 3:02
21 Paul Page-hanson Team Roaring Mouse 3:04
22 Paule Bates Team Roaring Mouse 3:10
23 Shane Huntoon IC3 3:11
24 Jeffrey Bramlett Third Pillar """"
25 Scott Calley VOS Cycles Gladiator 4:46
26 Tom Carpenter Kaiser Team Oakland 4:50
27 J King Squadro Abruzzo 4:51
28 Jeff Hane Roaring Mouse (@1)
29 Bill Carslay """"
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Gaffney Webcor/Alto Velo 36:29:00
2 Zachary Beekler Pen Velo/Pomodoro 11
3 John Knutson Stover Seed 12
4 Karl Ehlert Webcor/Alto Velo 31
5 Joey Carlin Zeitgeist/Ultimatefi 50
6 Royce Fraley Norcal Bike Sport 1:26
7 Marty Panos Taleo 1:38
8 Christopher Holmes Team Mad Cat 1:57
9 Jim Lund Team Oakland """"
10 Jeff Stoen 2:03
11 Jeff Traugott HRS Rock Lobster 2:21
12 Benoit Dubuisson SCCC 2:25
13 Clifford Lee Invision Optometry 2:29
14 Jorge Pont Webcor/Alto Velo 2:45
15 Jim Lentfer Plus 3 Network 3:36
16 Gary Johnson 3:51
17 Willy Dommen Z-Team 3:58
18 Kem Akol Bike Trip CycloCross 4:43
19 Paul Musso Kaiser/Team Oakland 5:00
20 Jeff Sobul Kaiser/Team Oakland 5:18
21 Jeff Kazan Turning Wheels 5:46
22 John Behrins Pen Velo/Pomodoro 7:02
23 Mark Leeper 7:08
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Snead HRS Rocklobster 56:36:00
2 David Wyandt HRS Rocklobster 13
3 Chris Mcgovern HRS Rocklobster 17
4 Steve Reaney Cal Giant 46
5 Krishna Dole Sheila Moon 1:18
6 Don Myrah Ibis/Buy-cell.com 1:34
7 Matt Obregon Safeway/BP 1:51
8 Philip Mooney Davis Bike Club 1:57
9 Scott Chapin HRS Rocklobster 2:19
10 Aaron O'dell HRS Rocklobster 2:48
11 Aron Bonar Sycip 2:57
12 Gabriel Keck Scott Ritchey """"
13 Mitch Trux Wrench Science 3:14
14 Alex Work HRS Rocklobster """"
15 Jesse Mayberry Scott Ritchey 3:35
16 Jason Rahlwes HRS Rocklobster 3:45
17 Keith Hillier Davis Bike Club 4:11
18 Aaron Kereluk HRS Rocklobster 4:12
19 Abe Rotstein Freewheel/Hunter 4:20
20 Eric Highlander HRS Rocklobster 4:22
21 Tyler Frasca SV Cyclesport 4:33
22 Rainier Schaefer 4:34
23 Grant Cutler Altezza 40 4:35
24 Michael Gil Godspeed Courier 4:55
25 Eric Russell Clif Bar 4:58
26 Chris Stastny Davis Bike Club 5:01
27 Jeff Patton HRS Rocklobster 7:13
28 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing/DeSalvo 7:23
29 Ryan Kish Z Team 7:39
30 Gabriel Byrne Murray Renaissance 8:57
31 Brandon Correia Godspeed Courier 9:16
32 Brue Sylvertsen Merder/Push Bike 9:35
33 Nate Byrum Northstar-at-Tahoe (@1)
34 Frank Marrs Davis Bike Club """"
35 Tyler Dibble DBC """"
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 16  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Barnholt Scott Ritchey 36:04:00
2 Karen Brems Webcor Builders 53
3 Jill Fattor Rocklobster 1:39
4 Stella Carey HRS Rocklobster 2:21
5 Jen Jordan HopkinsHonda/Code 3 2:38
6 Janel Lodge Blackmarket/Family 3:16
7 Kelly Chang Velo Bella 3:23
8 Corina Bigham Stone Racing 5:35
9 Mary-ellen Ash Rocklobster 6:40
10 Kathryn Aaker Sheila Moon 6:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Riley Godspeed Courier 42:33:00
2 Jonathan Schantz 42
3 Scott Penzarella Studio Velo 44
4 Spence Peterson Above Category Racin 1:01
5 Adrian Lobito 1:02
6 Joe Miller Taleo Racing 1:15
7 Alex Howard Above Category 1:32
8 Scott Harrington Above Category Racin 1:57
9 Dustin White Touchstone 2:08
10 Rob Dahl Metromint Cycling """"
11 Uri Friedman Sheila Moon 2:09
12 Daniel Murray Team Roaring Mouse 2:23
13 Doss Barnes Fox Racing Shox 2:25
14 Jesse Freese Kaiser/Team Oakland 2:33
15 Derek Yarra 2:36
16 William Keyser 2:37
17 Fred Cauthen Murder (of crows) 2:41
18 Kevin Bricknell Mikes Bikes of SF 2:59
19 Todd Crisafulli Studio Velo/Kovarus 3:04
20 Sean Sevilla Mikes Bikes-Berkeley 3:06
21 Kevin Rusch Sports Basement 3:10
22 Stephen Jayanathan Mikes Bikes-Berkeley 3:12
23 Matthew Price Macio Velo 3:14
24 Christon Dewan Sheila Moon """"
25 Matthew Triska Murray Renaissance 3:15
26 Chris Stevens Godspeed Courier 3:17
27 Bob Siegel Above Category 3:29
28 Mike Tankinson New York University 3:34
29 Chris Atkinson Team Crash 3:36
30 Nate Gentner Soil Saloon 4:06
31 Nikita Petrov 4:07
32 Garrett Chow Mash SF 4:26
33 Nicholas Navarro Crossniacs 4:42
34 Matt Leonard Altezza 40 4:52
35 Cisco Moran SF Sport & Spine 5:02
36 Andrew Lamb Pazzo Velo 5:04
37 Ammon Skidmore Team Roaring Mouse 5:05
38 John Kaeding Webcor/Alto Velo 5:25
39 Paul Guerra Webcor/Alto Velo 5:33
40 Isaiah Rapko Team Oakland 5:41
41 David Allbut BEER 5:53
42 Alex Mouton 6:13
43 Andrew Wewer Team Roaring Mouse 7:30
44 Chip Lomas HUP United 7:42
45 Leonel Quinteros Taleo Racing 8:20
46 Chris Chaput Whiskey Dick 9:06
47 Justin Drawbert Godspeed Courier 9:15
48 Christopher Elbo Kaiser/Team Oakland 9:20
49 Mauricio Astacio Sports Basement (@1)
50 Gerald Yu Opening """"
51 Brendan Darrow Kaiser/Team Oakland (@2)
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Monroe Joselyn's/Burnham 38:58:00
2 Katie Jay melena HRS Rocklobster 1:42
3 Courtney Shipman Bike Station Aptos 2:04
4 Julianna Perry SCCCC 2:05
5 Stacey Evans 2:08
6 Theresa Zoro Stover Seed 4:14
7 Erin Dunn Rocklobster 4:34
8 Trudy Bjornsen Davis Bike Club 4:49
9 Caitlin Trahan Sheila Moon 5:00
10 Marissa Axell Team Roaring Mouse 5:26
11 Jamie Schoenborn Team Roaring Mouse 6:06
12 Lesley Galloway HopkinsHonda/Code 3 6:16
13 May Woo Sheila Moon 6:42
14 Cheryl Shwe Dolce Vita 6:43
15 Jenny Oh Sheila Moon 6:46
16 Jeanine Bates Code 3 Racing (@1)
17 Emily Mclanahan Sheila Moon """"
18 Kathleen Boyle Roaring Mouse """"
19 Miss_mary Perez Velo Bella """"
20 Katy Jossy Team Roaring Mouse """"
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Wick Davis Bike Club 36:09:00
2 Stephen Czapiga The Freewheel 21
3 Doug Aldrich Team Sys Group 31
4 Justin Abbott 55
5 Mike Bower Pen Velo/Pomodoro 1:10
6 Jacob Seigelboettner Project Rwanda 1:31
7 Ralph King Third Pillar 1:43
8 Peter Cook 1:44
9 Christopher Elbo Kaiser/Team Oakland 1:58
10 Miles Stepto Team Roaring Mouse 2:05
11 Joe Carpenter Team Mad Cat """"
12 Matthew Hough Team Mattson Tech 2:14
13 Ryan Moore Traetion 2:23
14 Chris Parker Menlo Velo Bicycles 2:30
15 Robbie O'Brien CAF/Marin Cyclist 2:36
16 Michael Wolfe 2:40
17 Michael Lodoen Alpine Velo 2:47
18 Thomas Mansell Kaiser/Team Oakland 2:51
19 John Adams Team Oakland 2:53
20 Allen Anthony Evergreen Racing 3:19
21 Jeff Rogers The Freewheel 3:21
22 Dave Brown Fluid """"
23 Andrew Buhrmann 3:23
24 Jonathan Hunt Freewheel 3:44
25 Mark Sullivan 3:48
26 Robert Baesman Pen Velo/Pomodoro 3:49
27 David Sams 3:51
28 Mark Chaissen 4:06
29 Mathew Davidson Sheila Moon 4:10
30 Lee Slone Sheila Moon """"
31 Jonathan Irwin 4:21
32 Scott Crosby Shiela Moon 4:25
33 Ken Fisher 4:29
34 Jeff Dougherty 4:37
35 Nathan Neufield 4:39
36 Brendan Darrow Kaiser/Team Oakland 4:40
37 Brian Urey 4:48
38 Peter Rudolph 5:04
39 Brian Combs Team Crash 5:10
40 Brandon Desch Studio Velo/Kovarus """"
41 Matt Brett Team Crash 5:11
42 Bryan Fox 5:44
43 Tom Brown SF2G 5:47
44 Dan Toothman Evergreen Racing 6:11
45 Derrick Chao Sheila Moon 6:12
46 Bryan Cheung 6:14
47 Joel Sellman Birchwood """"
48 Zachary Eaton 6:16
49 Dave Gianaetto 6:42
50 Matthew Mcnelley Taleo Racing 6:47
51 Graham Faulknor 6:54
52 Bill Isaacson 6:55
53 Ryan Grant Team Roaring Mouse """"
54 Todd Santaniello 6:58
55 Brett Atkinson Team Crash 6:59
56 Jake Devine 7:12
57 Peter Dolan 7:22
58 Todd Sears 7:23
59 Ted Ketai Shiela Moon 7:24
60 Alex Abbas Team Roaring Mouse 7:30
61 Alex Bullitt 7:48
62 Brian Brooks DDC/UBC 7:58
63 Dan Winterberg Mission Cycling 8:00
64 Van Shih Team Roaring Mouse 8:17
65 Tim Wesolowski Sports Basement 8:19
66 Kent Mok """"
67 John Paradine 8:20
68 Barry Tanaka 8:45
69 Matthew Blain 9:14
70 Tony Ballard Team Beksstation Apt 9:16
71 David Ahn """"
72 Nathan Barefield 9:17
73 Michael Wang 9:20
74 Peter Oszaczkey 9:26
75 Willy Nevin Dolce Vita 9:41
76 Kevin Kone Pen Velo/Pomodoro 9:44
77 Paul Klemish 9:48
78 Blake Sullivan 9:52
79 Francis Jose Team Crash 10:00
80 Amin Tamariz 10:06
81 Michael Shwe Vertical Panda 10:11
82 Christopher Scramm 10:35
83 Jeremiah Blume DDC/UBC 11:19
84 Jung Phemm Trips for Kids 11:38
85 Cathal O'kelly 11:40
86 Daren Smith 12:25
87 Chuck Mcgadden """"
88 12:45
89 Sean Reardon Mission Cycling 13:08
90 Kevin Lau (@1)
91 Daniel Gruver """"
92 Brandon Keefe Angry Monkey """"
93 Paul Sreng """"
94 Jesse Freese Team Oakland """"
95 John Luk SJBC """"
96 Dan Oliver """"
97 Richard Ng """"
98 Bill Leung """"
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 73  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanna Dahl Hopkins Honda/Code 3 31:05:00
2 Jamie Schoenborn Roaring Mouse 41
3 Christine Fox Vertical Pandas 1:04
4 Angela Aldrich Team Sysgroup 1:38
5 Joy Franco Code 3 1:50
6 Janet Bellantoni Velo Bella 1:55
7 Chris Lundy Z Team 1:56
8 Heather Pugh 2:19
9 E. Alia salim 2:21
10 Jennifer Hollibaugh Hopkins Honda/Code 3 2:45
11 Kathleen Boyle Roaring Mouse """"
12 Laura Jump 2:51
13 Kate Furtner 4:03
14 Maria Curran 4:29
15 Julie Gleason 4:43
16 Natira Harris Velo Girls 5:45
17 L.c. Manglicmot 7:09
18 Brook Bates Roaring Mouse (@1)
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tobin Ortenblad Bike Trip/SCJCC 27:32:00
2 Brandon Chan Sycip Racing 59
3 Julian Eisen SERT/Sho-air 1:03
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxime Schimmel Bike Trip/SCJCC 32:41:00
2 Madeleine Myall Cal GiantSpecialized 56
3 Eliana Stefani 2:42
4 Gabi Nevin Dolce Vita (@1)
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Grant Team Roaring Mouse 30:17:00
2 Jovanni Stefani 2
3 Chance Tiner Bicycle Trip/SCJCC 2:39
4 Matthew Valencia Above Category 3:20
5 Jackson Rhodes Sail Saloon 7:41
6 Jacob Labosky Bicycle Trip/SCJCC 8:06
7 Nyame Lavan Village Peddler 11:05
8 Wayland Chiu Richard Sachs/Rex (@1)
9 Thomas Kervick """"
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Elgart Webcor/Alto Velo 27:51:00
2 Frank Cuaresma Cal Giant Farms 13
3 Brian Birch Kaiser/Team Oakland 14
4 Greg Sage Kaiser/Team Oakland """"
5 Thom Fox SF Sport & Spine 2:17
6 Paul Mckenzie Cyclepaths/Wild Ch. 2:34
7 Brent Harris RHS Rock Lobster 2:36
8 Charlie Wirtz 3:44
9 Ron Riley SCCCC 7:23
10 Gary Balsam 8:05
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cesar Chavez Buy-cell.com 1:00:24
2 Julian Gomez villafane Buy-cell.com 29
3 Tim Cannard Buy-cell.com 30
4 Yuri Hauswald Marin Bikes 2:42
5 Ruben Villarreal Van Dessel 3:50
6 Patrick Kitto FresnOakland 4:22
7 Henry Scholz Team Roaring Mouse (@1)
8 Scott Zavack Buy-cell.com """"
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Rogers Sycip Racing 46:10:00
2 Evan Sarna Sheila Moon 32
3 Oliver Bellevue Wrench Science 34
4 Denis Goeury Pen Velo/Pomodoro 35
5 Ric Rodriguez 36
6 Troy Evans 1:04
7 Uzi Van dyke Kaiser/Team Oakland 1:31
8 Blake Von knopka Wrench Science/MASH 1:49
9 Gary Land TEAM BEER 1:52
10 Jamaica Lambie City Cycle 2:09
11 Jim Balkanloo SUCS 3:25
12 Ryan Johnson Roaring Mouse 3:42
13 Jon Palmer Team Crash """"
14 Markus Roccaro Pen Velo 4:41
15 Andrew Lyndon Kaiser/Team Oakland 4:48
16 Jeffrey Nebolini Sterling Speed """"
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 9