Log In

Team Overview: Birchwood

Team News Ticker Embed This

Team Race History csv | json

Karma CX (Nov 17 2019)

Peter Goss Men Cat 4/5 17 / 19

Karma CX (Nov 16 2019)

Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 7 / 29

Ham Lake Cyclocross Classic (Nov 10 2019)

Andrew Thompson Men Masters 35+ 3 / 26
Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 3 / 15

CROIX CROSS 2019 Presented by Velo Du Nord (Nov 9 2019)

Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 6 / 28

RevoX (Oct 26 2019)

Leif Irgens Men Masters 35+ 25 / 27

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross (Oct 13 2019)

Nathaniel Ryan Men SingleSpd 12 / 19

Gopher Cross (Sep 28 2019)

Peter Goss Men Cat 4/5 12 / 17

Trek CX Cup Day 3 (Sep 22 2019)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 1/2 19 / 39

Trek CX Cup Day 2 (Sep 21 2019)

Andrew Thompson Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 15 / 55

MN State Championship Day 1 (Nov 18 2017)

Russell Cadogan Men Cat 4/5 38 / 63
Walt Burns Men Cat 4/5 54 / 63

Fulton Star Cross Day 1 (Nov 4 2017)

Leigh Kramarczuk Women SingleSpeed 3 / 3

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 14 2017)

Nathaniel Ryan Men Singlespeed 14 / 26

RevoX (Sep 30 2017)

Gabrielle Russell Women Cat 3/4 7 / 7

All-City Intercontinental Cyclocross Championships (Sep 23 2017)

Ted Martin Men Cat 3/4 7 / 40

Jingle Cross, Inc. (Sep 16 2017)

Andrew Thompson Men PRO UCI 29 / 33

Theo Wirth Cyclocross Classic Day 2 (Nov 13 2016)

Adam Oliver Men Senior 18+ Cat4/5 13 / 21

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 2 (Oct 16 2016)

Peter Goss Men Senior Cat4/5 28 / 36

Green Acres Premium Cyclocross Day 1 (Oct 15 2016)

Peter Goss Men Senior Cat4/5 37 / 50

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Sep 25 2016)

Andrew Thompson Men Open Cat1/2 31 / 39

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Sep 23 2016)

Andrew Thompson Men Open Cat1/2 13 / 35

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 3 (Dec 6 2015)

Andrew Thompson Men Cat 2 10 / 24
Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 7 / 7

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 2 (Dec 5 2015)

Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 1 / 22
Andrew Thompson Men Cat 2 9 / 31

The Carousel Volkswagen Jingle Cross p/b Scheels Day 1 (Dec 4 2015)

Jenna Stauffer Women Cat 4 1 / 19
Andrew Thompson Men Cat 2 7 / 34

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #3 - Traders Point (Oct 24 2015)

Chase Wark Men Senior Cat 4/5 2 / 46

Gray Goat Sports Indy Cross #2 - Indiana Cyclocross State Championship (Oct 17 2015)

Chase Wark Men Senior Cat 4/5 4 / 50

Jingle Cross Day 3 (Nov 16 2014)

Valerie Mcgoldrick Women Cat 4 13 / 16
Heidi Goodson Women Cat 3 5 / 30

Jingle Cross Day 2 (Nov 15 2014)

Valerie Mcgoldrick Women Cat 4 17 / 25
Heidi Goodson Women Cat 3 9 / 40

Jingle Cross Day 1 (Nov 14 2014)

Heidi Goodson Women Cat 3 8 / 41

The Fridley CX (Oct 28 2012)

Todd Butcher Men Cat 4 27 / 29

USGP Planet Bike Cup #2 (Sep 23 2012)

Meredith Rambow Women Cat 2/3 17 / 36

USGP Planet Bike Cup #1 (Sep 22 2012)

Meredith Rambow Women Cat 2/3 18 / 36

Big Ring Flyers YMCA CX (Oct 16 2011)

Steve Hirsh Men - Master - 55-99 7 / 7
Ethan Peterson Men - Junior - 10-14 3 / 8
Scott Shore Men - Cat 4 33 / 52

USGP Cyclocross-Planet Bike Cup (Sep 24 2011)

Meredith Rambow Women Cat 3/4 10 / 40
Adam Rambow Men Master Cat 1/2/3 35-99 62 / 72

Minnesota State Championship (Nov 13 2010)

James Van slouen Men 4 53 / 65
Joshua Haager Men 3 40 / 52
Maya Espinosa Junior Girls 10-12 2 / 2

Behind Bars NSC Velodrome Cyclocross (Nov 6 2010)

Joshua Haager Men B 34 / 35
Maya Espinosa Jr Girls 10-18 4 / 4

Jackson Meadows Cyclocross (Oct 23 2010)

Heather Edwards-thoener Women A 2 / 5
Maya Espinosa Jr Girls 10-18 3 / 3

Big Ring Flyers Cyclocross (Oct 17 2010)

Heather Edwards Women 1/2 3 / 3

Baker Orchard Cyclocross (Oct 16 2010)

Heather Edwards Women A 6 / 6

Wirth Classic Cyclocross (Oct 10 2010)

Heather Edwards Women 1/2 4 / 5

JR Ranch (Oct 2 2010)

Jacob Quarstad Men 4 22 / 57

Pork Chop Cyclocross (Sep 26 2010)

Jacob Quarstad Men 4 21 / 55

BASP #5 CCCP (Dec 6 2009)

Joel Sellman C Men 47 / 98