Log In
HippoCross • Sep 30 2017
4.4
1.8
3.2
3.3
4.3
Mostly Cloudy, 62 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.4
Beers
1.8
Moisture
3.2
Accel
3.3
Tech
4.3
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabriel Tonini Cuevas Cycling 28:51:00
2 Tommy Shapiro RAD Racing 15
3 Benjamin Halperin Rivertowns Racing 2:15
4 Matthew Shea V5 Cycles 3:09
5 Evan Kraft Princeton Progressions 6:06
6 Theodore Vlahogiannis 8:27
7 Henry Stanton -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 31:21:00
2 William Stanford NJCX Project 17
3 Anson Wright T-Town Elite 31
4 Frank O'reilly jr Clockwork Construction Inc/Town 34
5 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite 3:54
6 Skylar Grey Century Road Club of America 4:38
7 Steven Szabo Remedy Simulation Group 5:09
8 Frank P villani Team Somerset 5:30
9 Noah Shumskas Pure Energy Cycling -1 lap
10 John Squeri -1 lap
11 Marlon Hitchon Deck Supply Company Inc. -1 lap
12 Beck Toro-gordon NJCX Project -1 lap
13 Aidan Vollmuth NJCX Project -1 lap
14 Damon Wilson Bucks Composite MBT -1 lap
15 Thomas Byrne BYRNE International LLC -1 lap
16 Lukas Donnelly Byrne International LLC -1 lap
17 Devon Wilson Bucks County Composite MTB -1 lap
18 Mason Hitchon Deck Supply Company Inc. -1 lap
19 Travis Haggerty Ten25Racing -2 laps
20 Cooper Livingood -2 laps
21 Ian Siglag -3 laps
22 Drew Dommel 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels -3 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 39:55:00
2 Christopher Forenbaher Jalapeno Cycling 17
3 Jeremy Short MTBNJ.com - Halter's 1:45
4 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing 1:56
5 Werner Freymann Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:04
6 Joel Steen C3-Twenty20 Cycling 2:09
7 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 2:40
8 Matthew Kraus Keep It Tight 3:07
9 Jim Vreeland Hilltop Bicycles 3:17
10 John Cullinan Bicycle Depot s.t.
11 Marc Bertucco 3:23
12 Jason Livingood s.t.
13 Brandy Boyle Liberty Cycle 3:55
14 Kevin Horan Finkraft 4:01
15 Alan Connell TMB Racing 4:44
16 Jeffrey Oliver KickCharge Creative 4:46
17 Wade Hess Independance Cycling Team 4:53
18 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 4:57
19 Richard Hofbauer Von Hof Cycles 5:00
20 Joe Wignall HUP United 5:08
21 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 5:54
22 Chris Labudde Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 6:01
23 Dan Arnstein MTBNJ.com - Halter's 6:42
24 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike 6:53
25 Bruce Freehoff 6:58
26 Kris Durham Tuckahoe Bike Shop 7:01
27 Ben Tufford Cognition Coaching 7:20
28 David Chomowicz CRCA/Rockstar Games 7:59
29 Jason Eicholtz Stoudts Brewing Co. / JB's Bike -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward King Team Marty's 29:23:00
2 Robert Lattanzi CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 6
3 Jamie Hibell Vertical Earth 47
4 Sean Smith Stoudts Brewing Co. / JBs Bike 1:03
5 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team 1:07
6 Aias Cienfuegos Dedicated Endurance Training 1:14
7 Charlie Muller Cycles 54 1:17
8 Ralph Miccio Rivertowns Racing 1:20
9 Matthew Palombaro Guy's Racing Club 1:37
10 James Nelson Kissena Cycling Club 1:41
11 John Squeri 1:44
12 Michael Fisher Second Life Bikes 1:46
13 Anthony Utitus Von Hof Cycles / Jalapeno Cycli 1:50
14 Bogert Kisch NJCX Project 1:53
15 Piotr Bilik Fibaro Racing 1:55
16 J Wiese Rivertowns Racing 2:03
17 Erich Neise Team Somerset 2:13
18 Mark Gerstenschlager 2:16
19 Justin Ivan 2:20
20 Daniel Michalchuk Team HB Hilltop s.t.
21 Cuneyt Eviner CEviner / Cyclocrossturkiye 2:24
22 Jonathan Halperin Rivertowns Racing 2:32
23 Bruce Vanschalkwyk Kissena Cycling Club 2:43
24 Jason Ziegler 2:47
25 Robert Ost LVRT/Darkhorse Cycles 3:43
26 Salvatore Filannino Halter's Cycling Team 3:57
27 Dennis Derosa 4:03
28 Pat Mclaughlin Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 4:16
29 David Szabo Remedy Simulation Group 4:24
30 Phillip Maronilla Kissena Cycling Club 4:34
31 Mark Leusner Pro Pedals Racing 5:06
32 Neil Seas Pure Energy Cycling 5:10
33 Edward Hatton Action Wheels Bike Shop 5:13
34 Christopher Mowry 5:21
35 Frank Cirillo 5:33
36 Douglas Frey Pure Energy 5:37
37 Jeffrey Mccary Fitness Central 5:42
38 Richard Pickup Bridge Velo 5:50
39 David Weiss 6:18
40 Joseph Aversa Evolution Bike Shop 6:47
41 Scott Hemingway Union Fools 6:55
42 Eric Vollmuth NJCX Project 7:00
43 Peter Oconnell 7:20
44 Robert Deparsion 7:22
45 Trevor Young 7:26
46 Nicholas Nudy Team Nudy 7:37
47 Matthew Thompson Yellowfin Cycling 8:03
48 Jose Fernandez Ridgewood Cycle 8:15
49 David Hanys Colnago 8:20
50 David Stern 9:54
51 Mark Waters Second Life Bikes -1 lap
52 Scott Santos SUMMIT CYCLING -1 lap
53 Benjamin Stanford NJCX Project -1 lap
54 Jim Lex Summit Cycling Club / D&Q -1 lap
55 Michael Grey Century Road Club of America -1 lap
56 Attila Matyas -1 lap
57 Michael Freedman Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred -2 laps
58 Bryan Magnus Hilltop -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 36   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bob Eichlin Cutters Bike Shop 35:15:00
2 Mike Stevens Bike Line 3
3 David Kahl ProPower Coaching 21
4 Victor Schepisi Team Marty's 29
5 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 32
6 Raymond Zeimet Guy's Racing Club 41
7 Joseph Zaverdas Kreb Cycle 51
8 Harry Hamilton Watts Up Cycling 54
9 Mark Pohndorf FinKraft Cycling Team 1:03
10 Scott Steward Team Cycle Solutions 1:09
11 Barry Wahner GoCycling/DrWahner.com/MAMBO CX 1:27
12 Eric Sutherland CRCA/GFCapital/H&E Ent 1:44
13 Martin Jones 1:49
14 Paul Debartolo CRCA / The Weather Channel Spec 1:52
15 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 2:10
16 David Lowe Philadelphia Ciclismo 2:51
17 Christopher Gozick Cognition Coaching/Halter's Cyc 3:15
18 Rob Frederick Pure Energy Racing 3:21
19 Scott Wilson Evolution Racing 3:54
20 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 3:57
21 Jim Feehan Kissena 4:04
22 Gary Grim Easy Rider/Cutters 4:06
23 Bob Piacine Guys Racing Club s.t.
24 Bruce Hotaling Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 4:46
25 Paul Rosica DSB Cycling 4:54
26 Douglas Carr 5:00
27 Andrew Indeck Team Somerset 5:04
28 Fafar Bayat 5:28
29 Brian Margarum blackbearcycling 6:04
30 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team 6:21
31 Raymond Brettle Guys Racing 6:31
32 Hector Hernandez Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes 6:48
33 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County V 7:03
34 Dusan Strika Kissena Cycling Team 7:33
35 Gustavo Sanchez Evolution Racing 7:38
36 Jonathan Nabut Team Marty's 7:42
37 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club 8:04
38 Patrick Leonard Evolution Racing 8:35
39 Paul Walsh Town Cycle 8:40
40 Tom Perkins Evolution Racing 10:10
41 Derick Shoff Evolution Pro Bike -1 lap
42 Gary Snyder Evolution Racing -1 lap
43 Louis D'Amelio Evolution Racing -1 lap
44 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo -1 lap
45 Daniel E. nemeth -1 lap
46 Robert Carrizzo FinKraft Cycling Team -1 lap
47 Christoph Ohngemach Century Road Club of America -2 laps
48 Christopher Byrne BYRNE International LLC -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Larry Towner Team ProPower Coaching 37:42:00
2 David Chomowicz CRCA/Rockstar Games 2:05
3 Ed Troianello High Gear/Trek/WW 2:28
4 Patrick Kennedy ProPower 2:30
5 Scott Reynolds Guy's Racing Club 3:17
6 David Bailey Iron Bridge / Tarmac 3:39
7 Tom Burrows Bike Line 3:55
8 Richard Bauch Colavita Midatlantic Regional T 5:03
9 Jon Boub Montclair Bikery Racing -1 lap
10 Donald Morrison -1 lap
11 Stephen Blacklocks -1 lap
12 Peter Quinn DSB Cycling -1 lap
13 George Wood Summit / D & Q -1 lap
14 Charlie Redmond -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Festa Philadelphia Ciclismo 59:02:00
2 Scott Myers 1
3 Craig Lebair philadelphia ciclismo 3
4 Szymon Niemotko Central Jersey Cycling Team 10
5 Matthew Bruno Team Somerset 23
6 Chris Pino The 5th Floor NYC 32
7 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 41
8 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 56
9 Trevor Raab 1:12
10 Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor NYC 1:39
11 Richard Wolter Clockwork Construction Inc./Tow 1:50
12 Nat Amato Yukato Yoga CX 2:05
13 Derrick Butler CS Velo 2:13
14 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling 2:50
15 Mike Kucharski Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 3:23
16 William Gerboth Skylands Cycling 3:29
17 Brian Lariviere Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 4:07
18 Calvin Hoops Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Raci -1 lap
19 Bryan Banducci KING KOG / SUN AND AIR -1 lap
20 Todd Peterson FinKraft Cycling Team -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Carroll ezValve 41:04:00
2 Ryan Heerschap Team HB Hilltop 26
3 Eran Preble INTEGRATED SPORTS MEDICINE P/B 44
4 Greg Mcelravy Bicycle Express 50
5 Mark Steffen KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 54
6 Phil Garofolo The 5th Floor NYC 1:16
7 Lance Dionne CS Velo 1:23
8 Clint Dager Integrated Sports Medicine p/b 1:25
9 Owen Fayle s.t.
10 Miles Fujiki Louie Racing p/b Bireme Capital 1:49
11 Nathan Werner Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Ales 2:01
12 Michael Malavarca Team ProPower Coaching s.t.
13 Matthew Shea V5 Cycles 2:45
14 Anthony Ott Kissena Cycling Club 2:48
15 James Kennedy Team ProPower Coaching 2:49
16 Christopher Foster King Kog 2:57
17 Tommy Shapiro RAD Racing 3:01
18 Eric Petersen Two Seconds Ahead p/b Silk Road 3:32
19 Elias Bull 3:57
20 Matthew Hartsough 4:18
21 Jeffrey Johnson TMB Racing 5:37
22 Kevin Bernstein 7:44
23 Marty Smith BMoreHumane p/b GVC -1 lap
24 Fred David ezValve -1 lap
DNF Mike Williams Cognition Endurance Sports Coac
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masaharu Ito CRCA / Team VESELKA p/b Cafe Gr 34:48:00
2 Damon Daywalt Tuckahoe bike shop 6
3 Aaron Miller Rare Disease Cycling 23
4 Stuart Hannon Dedicated Endurance Training 49
5 Charles Gomes Tenafly Bicycle Workshop 1:00
6 Alyosha Smolarski CRCA/GF Capital/ H&E Ent. 1:11
7 Silas Clark Team Hb Hilltop 1:14
8 Brandon Haslip Twisted Cog Stable 12 Racing 1:16
9 Brendan Offer CRCA/Maglia Rosa NYC 1:24
10 Shawn Wolf KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 1:35
11 Travis Torsky Dannys Cycles 1:48
12 Cullen Macdonald Coalition CC 1:58
13 Brendan Rigby Kissena Cycling Club 2:12
14 Jonah Rosenberg Ride Brooklyn s.t.
15 Adam Kaniper team marty's 2:15
16 Nicholas Moreno QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 3:03
17 Phillip Lichtenwalner Team Hb Hilltop 3:16
18 Matthew Palombaro Guy's Racing Club 3:22
19 Patrick Taylor KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 3:25
20 Brian Hitchon Central Bucks Velo 3:26
21 Daniel Godard Yorktown Cycles 3:34
22 Frederick Worthington QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes 3:40
23 Morgan Crossley CRCA/NY Vision Fuoriclasse 3:58
24 Max Thorn Kissena Cycling Club 4:06
25 George Vlahogiannis 4:31
26 Andre Burton Drexel Cycling 4:35
27 Benjamin Van couvering Ride Brooklyn 4:45
28 Cuneyt Eviner CEviner / Cyclocrossturkiye 4:53
29 Philip Ginsberg Kissena Cycling Club 5:04
30 Alex Binkley 5:08
31 Matt Nahoum Dedicated Endurance Training 5:12
32 Zak Abdullah 5:24
33 Carlos Cabalu Philadelphia Ciclismo 5:36
34 Isaac Schell Two Seconds Ahead p/b Silk Road 5:38
35 Christopher Farao 5:46
36 Christian Yorks 5:56
37 Will Hannis Team Hb Hilltop 7:00
38 Rob Sutherland Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 7:07
39 Jesus Rivera Rutgers University 7:12
40 Zachary Brennan Drexel University 7:29
41 William Marquis Guy's Racing Club 7:41
42 Kevin Eng Team Bulldog/Cycle Craft s.t.
43 Scott Feather Team Vortex 9:41
44 Stephen Mirsky MTBNJ.com - Halter's -1 lap
45 Tyler Vanhise Team Hb Hilltop -1 lap
46 Ross Lafontaine C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. -1 lap
47 Fiadjoe John -1 lap
48 Frederico Burger -1 lap
49 John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling -2 laps
50 Guillermo Diclemente -3 laps
51 Francisco Burger -4 laps
52 Sebastian Duarte -4 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 47   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Noggle CRCA/RBNY Racing - Verge Sports 29:14:00
2 Owen Lee CS Velo 4
3 Nelson Odreman Kim's Bike Shop Racing Team 1:00
4 Christopher Uthgenannt Wooden Wheels Racing s.t.
5 Ryan Oelz BAD LUCK RACING 1:04
6 Vincent Ribeiro Verrazano Team Racing 1:10
7 Dan Cooper Ride Brooklyn 1:27
8 Patrick Wiwel Henry's Bicycle Shop 1:29
9 Brandon Mak 1:34
10 Adam Furlong Team Hb Hilltop 1:53
11 Matthew Story coalition cc 1:56
12 Benjamin Wareham Jalapeo Cycling 2:04
13 Chris Cole jr 2:11
14 Leonardo Lopez Plomo Team / vida cycling 2:27
15 Steve Weng 2:38
16 Scott Molnar Cutters Bike Shop s.t.
17 Riley Hoonan Two Seconds Ahead pb Silk Road 3:12
18 Ryan Miller Henry's Bicycle Shop s.t.
19 Dan Turner Doylestown Bike Works 3:16
20 Michael J kokes Homestake Capital 4:05
21 Daniel Mcginnis 4:29
22 Maciej Nowakowski MTBNJ.com - Halter's 4:35
23 Timothy Quinn Jalapeno Cycling 4:41
24 Tun Khine Jalapeo Cycling 4:42
25 Pablo Rivera Danny's Cycles 4:44
26 Casey Cesari 4:58
27 Ethan Bull Rutgers University 5:07
28 Alexander Monteverde 5:18
29 Joe Fultano 5:19
30 Dennis Haggerty jr. Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred 5:21
31 Rasheem Henry 5:29
32 Gabriel Schuster 5:40
33 Andrew Craig 6:08
34 Samuel Stark 6:10
35 Mark Manegold JALAPENO CYCLING 6:11
36 Andrew Ciaravino Paramount Multisport 6:28
37 Isaac Blasenstein The Cousin's Frey 6:31
38 Matthew Matusky Rutgers University 6:43
39 Eric Paulsen Hilltop Bicycles 8:02
40 Joe Emde Team B3 Cycling 8:09
41 Sam Dommel 717 Cycling P/B RSI Panels -1 lap
42 Paul Blackway Doylestown Bike Works Fred Bean -1 lap
43 Demitrios Apostolakis Rutgers University -1 lap
44 David Stewart -1 lap
45 Jack Megaw Rapha Cycling Club -1 lap
46 Paul Gavlick -1 lap
47 Nicholas Morinigo -1 lap
48 David Hurford -1 lap
49 Joseph Linderman doylestown bikeworks p/b fred b -2 laps
50 Richard Derose p3 -2 laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 38   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Heerschap Team HB Hilltop 26:19:00
2 Thomas Byrne Byrne International -1 lap
3 Christopher Byrne Byrne International -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dan Larino Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al 28:31:00
2 Brian Lariviere Cycle Craft/Bulldogs 36
3 John Cullinan Bicycle Depot 51
4 Brandon Mak 1:03
5 Nicholas Schino Pure Energy Racing 1:15
6 John Shackelford Bad Luck Racing 1:40
7 Patrick Taylor KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 2:15
8 Steve Weng 4:45
9 Larry Etgen I Like Brett 5:07
10 Sam Ettorre -1 lap
11 Matthew Matusky Rutgers University -1 lap
12 Todd Peterson FinKraft Cycling Team -1 lap
13 Brett Gill I Like Cats -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Cycling 36:19:00
2 Sammy Morris NJCX Project -1 lap
3 Melanie Szabo Remedy Simulation Group -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evelyn Kornbluh CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs 31:32:00
2 Kate Stanford NJCX Project 2:45
3 Nevaya Carr 5:32
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 43:16:00
2 Barb Blakley CRCA/KruisCX 1:56
3 Shaina Kravitz Team EPS/M^3 - Riptide-Cawes 2:18
4 Elisabeth Reinkordt Team Laser Cats 2:28
5 Lauren Festa Rare Disease Cycling / Keswick 2:44
6 Caitlin Thompson Arrow Racing 2:49
7 Cati Scheifele Bike Line 3:13
8 Emma Freymann Laser Cats Feline Allstars 3:24
9 Shane Ferro Two Seconds Ahead Racing 3:43
10 Jaime Soper Two Seconds Ahead 4:28
11 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing 5:08
12 Lucia Deng ThisTeamSavesLives 5:13
13 Elizabeth Williams Sturdy Girl Cycling 6:08
14 Kathryn Campbell VeloDash 6:53
15 Taryn Mudge Fearless Femme Racing 7:09
DNF Angelia Fick Yukato Yoga p/b Sole Artisan Al
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aimee Layton CRCA / CityMD Racing 47:53:00
2 Holly Neckermann ThisTeamSavesLives 10
3 Megan Archer Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 1:33
4 Rosalind Patterson Deluxe Cycles Racing -1 lap
5 Lauren Chesnutt ThisTeamSavesLives -1 lap
6 Dominique Verlaan MTBNJ.com - Halter's -1 lap
7 Gina Grinstead Team BBC p/b Baltimore Bicycle -1 lap
8 Susan Amato Yukato Yoga CX -1 lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Morgan Styer Foxy Moxy Racing 49:17:00
2 Andrea Archer Danny's Cycles 14
3 Chanel Zeisel KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 55
4 Lauren Seavy MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te -1 lap
5 Sara Rudolph Dedicated Endurance Training -1 lap
6 Anna Breton Tenspeed Hero -1 lap
7 Maria Dziembowska Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes -1 lap
8 Lianna Pacifico FinKraft Cycling Team -1 lap
9 Denise Matheny Team FEC p/b Trek Bikes -1 lap
10 Kristen Turpin VeloDash -1 lap
11 Genevieve Elsworth Jalapeno Cycling -1 lap
12 Jane Dmochowski Women Bike PHL Racing -1 lap
13 Christina Peters Bateman's Bicycle Co. -1 lap
14 Dee Anne gavlick Sturdy Girl Cycling -1 lap
15 Krys Blakemore ThisTeamSavesLives -1 lap
16 Deici Jaramillo Tenafly Bicycle Workshop -1 lap
17 Jessica Stuart ThisTeamSavesLives -2 laps
18 Kim Hawkswell Cycle Craft/Team Bulldog -4 laps
DNF Heather Seagraves ThisTeamSavesLives
DNF Amy Hart I Like Brett
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2