Log In
Rockland County Supercross Day 2 • Nov 23 2014
Series: UCI
5
5.1
4.9
5.6
5.2
Partly Cloudy, 52 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
5.1
Moisture
4.9
Accel
5.6
Tech
5.2
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 22:51
2 David Thompson CT Cycling Advancement Junior T 1:38
3 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 3:43
4 Aiden Mapel Northampton Cycling 4:22
5 Patrick Kiernan CT Cycling Advancement Program @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Keough Keough Cyclocross 44:43:00
2 Sam Noel 1K2GO Coffee / Burris Logistics 2:05
3 Andrew Ellison Stan's no tube/ Corning @1Lap
4 Luke Tanner CBRC @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Sheehan Cyclocrossworld 28:22:00
2 Jeremy Zeidner Rocky Point Cycle 56
3 Andrew Schmidt 1:29
4 Jonathan Mann CRCA W&D/NYC Velo 1:52
5 James Mcdevitt Cycle-Smart 2:09
6 Chris Labudde 2:26
7 Ralph Miccio CMS Racing 2:58
8 Bob Swart Dark Horse Cycles 3:00
9 David Hansen Empire Brewing-Syracuse Bicycle 3:08
10 Phil Fragale Verge Sport/Test pilot 3:27
11 Ben Wahlstrand CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgmt - Fuori s.t.
12 Erich Neise Team Somerset 4:07
13 Charles Spano 4:48
14 Chauncey Cone 5:49
15 Patrick Sheeley Favata's TRT Bicycles 6:12
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Roger Aspholm Finkraft Cycling Team 42:00:00
2 Nick Sears Bike Line 1:04
3 Ralf Warmuth Team SRG 1:57
4 David Mccutcheon 2:09
5 Donald Snoop jr Essex County Velo 2:26
6 Todd Kruger Kim's Bike Shop 2:38
7 Christian Baks BIKEMAN.COM 5:23
8 William Sprengnether SCC/HRRT 6:00
9 Charlie Rey Team Toga/Gotham cycle 6:26
10 Jim Giorgio 8:23
11 Marc Bertucco Kissena Cycling Club 9:14
12 Robert Kelley @1Lap
DNF R Scott hannan empire brewing-syracuse bicycle DNF
DNF Edwin Bull DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Don Seib BIKEMAN.COM 43:37:00
2 Eric Schlauch Team Somerset 41
3 Joe Johnston 48
4 Bret Young NYCROSS p/b Craft 56
5 David Thompson Cycle-Smart 1:02
6 Monte Frank Verge Sport / Test Pilot 1:20
7 Carl Reglar Verge Sport s.t.
8 Al Blanchard FinKraft Cycling Team 1:42
9 Bryan Atwood team edge 1:50
10 Matt Seaton Finkraft 2:07
11 Paul Nyberg Horst Engineering Cycling Team 2:14
12 Geoffrey House Northampton Cycling Club 2:27
13 Rick Anderson Team Somerset 2:54
14 Victor Schepisi Team Marty's 3:45
15 Tim Noel 1K2GO Coffee / Burris Logistics 4:06
16 David Stacey BOB-SMART 4:18
17 Mike Kavanaugh Mad River Riders 4:35
18 Scott Sugent Highgear/Trek/WW 5:13
19 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 6:13
20 Brian Kelley Pawling cycle and sport 6:27
21 Mike Robinson BIKEMAN.COM 6:36
22 Sean Runnette Elite Endurance Training System 6:43
23 Patrick Grehan Kissena Cycling Club 7:32
24 Ed Burgess Favata's TRT Bicycles @1Lap
25 Chris Joinnides East End-Kreb Cycle @1Lap
26 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom @1Lap
27 N. Johan Anestad Evolution Racing @1Lap
28 Glenn Callahan @1Lap
29 Bladdymir Coronel Death Row Velo/Native Eyewear @1Lap
30 Robert Mecea Brooklyn Velo Force @1Lap
31 Craig Rotile Finkraft Cycling Team @1Lap
32 Andrew Feehan Cyclocrossworld.com @1Lap
33 JP Partland Kissena Cycling Club @2Lap
34 Eric Carlson Westwood Velo @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colin Funk First Capital Cycling 45:26:00
2 Brad Young NYCROSS.com p/b Craft 30
3 Paul Curley Maggie Rosa's/Grace Barker/The 51
4 Keith Enderle Tolland Bicycle / Nerac Earth 4:13
5 Jim Feehan Kissena 4:27
6 Timothy Shea BLUE STEEL CYCLERY 4:29
7 Ken Coleman BCA/Linen 4:51
8 Dave Beals NYCROSS p/b Craft @1Lap
9 Jeff Johnson Driscoll DRV @1Lap
10 Joseph Felker Team Somerset @1Lap
11 Fafar Bayat Team Cosmic-Carve Systems @1Lap
12 Craig Walton berkshire cycling association @1Lap
13 Jerry White unattached @1Lap
14 Richard Bauch NJ/NY Colavita Regional Team @1Lap
15 Christopher Moriarty Jay's Cycle Center @1Lap
16 Donald Snoop Hang on Snoopy Racing Team @2Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design
2 Kenneth Dailey West Point Cycling Team
3 Ford Murphy Northeastern University
DNF Jack Kisseberth Tufts University
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lints RIT cycling 43:28:00
2 Cole Ellison Middlebury Cycling 2:30
3 Michael Eck 3:53
4 Sammy Moseley Cornell University 4:46
5 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technolo 5:10
6 Tristan Manderfeld West Point Cycling Team 5:33
7 Matthew Owens UVM Cycling 5:50
8 Adam Ruff West Point Cycling Team 5:55
9 Ben Alvord RIT 8:15
10 Alberto Castro West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
11 Daniel Serrano West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
12 Spencer Perry RIT Cycling @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Murphy UVM Cycling 28:09:00
2 James Hayes UVM Cycling 55
3 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design s.t.
4 Daniel Forquer West Point Cycling Team 2:00
5 Ryan O'reilly West Point Cycling Team 2:23
6 James Garlick West Point Cycling Team 2:52
7 Dylan Allen West Point Cycling Team 4:08
8 Jack Oberman West Point Cycling Team 5:21
9 Lukas Orlesky UVM Cycling 6:18
10 Brandon Masterman NYU Cycling/Team Bad People @1Lap
11 William Scott West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Keough Keough Cyclocross 42:46:00
2 George Schulz SEAVS/Haymarket pb Van Dessel 38
3 Andrew Lints RIT cycling 42
4 Ryan Larocque Mad Alchemy Rider Cooperative 1:08
5 Lee Wassilie Colonial Bicycle Company 1:20
6 Evan Cooper Hudson-Flash Cyclocross 1:41
7 Luke Thomas Rochester Institute of Technolo 1:48
8 Matthew Tyler Laughing Dog Bicycles 1:54
9 Keith Garrison KING KOG 2:08
10 John Kniesly KING KOG CX 2:14
11 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing - Cyclist s.t.
12 Simon Koster CRCA/JLVelo 3:00
13 Peter Striegel UVM Cycling 3:08
14 Cole Ellison Middlebury Cycling 3:12
15 Jacob Sisson 3:39
16 Jason Quagliata 3:56
17 Daniel Vaughn Cyclocrossworld.com s.t.
18 David Parrillo, jr. Cycle-Smart 4:10
19 Bryan Banducci King Kog 4:15
20 Kristopher Houle Family Bike 4:25
21 Jayson Jacobs Insane Cross Posse 4:32
22 Michael Eck 4:35
23 Joseph Tramontano Rockstar Racing / Signature Cyc 5:00
24 Phil Garofolo The 5TH Floor NYC 5:06
25 Todd Mcloughlin Kissena Cycling Club 5:09
26 Timothy Stenovec ICP p/b Other Half Brewing Co. s.t.
27 Sammy Moseley Cornell University 5:28
28 Jay Elling berkshire bike and board 5:35
29 Christopher Deluco Finkraft s.t.
30 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling s.t.
31 Connor Reardon Rochester Institute of Technolo 5:52
32 Tim Willis KruisCX p/b Repucom 6:05
33 Joseph O'brien-applegate Bicycle Roots s.t.
34 Tristan Manderfeld West Point Cycling Team 6:15
35 Matthew Owens UVM Cycling 6:32
36 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design 6:36
37 Adam Ruff West Point Cycling Team s.t.
38 Mark Romanovsky Yorktown Cycles 6:49
39 Luke Plummer MIT Cycling 6:59
40 John Compton Empire Brewing - Syracuse Bicyc 7:14
41 Ron Ferraz KruisCX p/b Repucom 7:24
42 Patrick Murphy UVM Cycling 7:42
43 Brian Field Hudson Furniture / Flash Cyclin 7:53
44 David Hall The 5th Floor NYC 7:54
45 Ben Alvord RIT 8:57
46 Chris Thormann TCB Courier @1Lap
47 Alberto Castro West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
48 Daniel Serrano West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
49 Alexander Parachini Maietta Factory Racing @1Lap
50 Ronald Gainer A & M Contracting p/b Velo Dome @1Lap
51 Spencer Perry RIT Cycling @1Lap
52 Mike Romanovsky @1Lap
53 Keith Snyder @1Lap
54 Jeffrey Miller @1Lap
DNF Lorenzo Grippo FinKraft Cycling Team DNF
DNF Matthew Erchull Cycle-Smart DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Simon Koster CRCA/JLVelo 36:39:00
2 Andrew Lints RIT cycling s.t.
3 Richard Soffar KruisCX p/b Repucom 8
4 Charley Kachigian Nature Boy Cycles p/b Kingston 38
5 Ryan Hobbs The X-MEN 53
6 Roger Young East End/Kreb Cycle 59
7 Scott Frison The Devil's Gear Bike Shop/NHBC 1:16
8 Jeb Fowler Linen/ BCA 1:33
9 Nelson Martins Kissena Cycling Club 1:38
10 Perry Andre Team Somerset 1:40
11 Harrison White 1:51
12 Yohsuke Takakura BIKEMAN.COM 1:53
13 Matthew Erchull Cycle-Smart 2:59
14 John Meyerle Bethel Cycle
15 Taylor Valentine The Devil's Gear Bike Shop/NHBC 5:15
16 Mark Mahoney Bethel Cycle 5:56
17 Percy Zahl EECT/Green Arm Bandits 6:09
18 Cesar Gallego 6:56
19 Russell Grindstaff New York University 8:30
20 Shawn Wolf @2Lap
DNF Andrew Reimann Team Yacht Club DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lints RIT cycling 26:54:00
2 Patrick Murphy UVM Cycling 1:15
3 Donnie Seib BIKEMAN.COM 1:19
4 Kristopher Houle Family Bike s.t.
5 Sean Roach Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 1:30
6 Jack Kitching s.t.
7 Jeffrey Apruzzese Kissena Cycling Club 1:55
8 Philip Lavoie Rogue Racing 1:57
9 John Freeman king kog 2:04
10 James Hayes UVM Cycling 2:10
11 Marcus Peabody Rhode Island School of Design s.t.
12 Timothy Schaffer CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 2:14
13 Mark Steffen King Kog 2:17
14 Daghan Perker CRCA/JLVelo NYC 2:42
15 Mattie Davitt 2:57
16 Ben Millstein King Kog s.t.
17 Ivan Duka 3:01
18 Cesar Gallego CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 3:08
19 Daniel Forquer West Point Cycling Team 3:15
20 Quinn Gundersen King Kog 3:28
21 Ryan O'reilly West Point Cycling Team 3:38
22 Brandon King 3:55
23 Morgan Crossley CRCA/Eumaeus Asset Mgt Fuoricla s.t.
24 James Garlick West Point Cycling Team 4:07
25 Donald Massonne Schenectady Cycling Club / HRRT 4:20
26 Drew Perrin 4:57
27 Edmund Liang CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 5:00
28 Dylan Allen West Point Cycling Team 5:23
29 Christopher Burati CRCA 5:48
30 Russell Grindstaff New York University 5:55
31 Jason Sack KruisCX p/b Repucom 6:09
32 Patrick Taylor King Kog / Roulant Clothing 6:24
33 Alan Sanfilippo Capital Bicycle Racing Club 6:27
34 Mark Baele 6:34
35 Jack Oberman West Point Cycling Team 6:36
36 Matt Nahoum Team Vulpes 6:59
37 Dan Arnstein Team Marty's s.t.
38 Anthony Costa Jay's Cycle Center s.t.
39 Rodrigo Silva EECT/Kreb Cycle 7:10
40 Grant Aidner Kruis CX 7:28
41 Lukas Orlesky UVM Cycling 7:33
42 Josh Geib Bikeman.com 8:00
43 Steve Kiel Joe Fix Its Racing 8:23
44 David Thompson LITC 9:02
45 Steve Komae 9:19
46 Steven Stone 10:20
47 James Huff 10:38
48 Brandon Masterman NYU Cycling/Team Bad People @1Lap
49 William Scott West Point Cycling Team @1Lap
50 Lex Galang Colavita NY/NJ Regional Team @1Lap
51 Wei Tsang @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 29   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kerry Werner Optum PRO Cycling CX Team p/b K 1:07:20
2 Dan Timmerman HOUSE INDUSTRIES/SIMPLEHUMAN/RI 1
3 Curtis White Cannondale p/b Cyclocrossworld. 18
4 Travis Livermon Mock Orange Pro CX 37
5 Anthony Clark JAM Fund / NCC 1:00
6 Ben Frederick Hefler Performance Coaching pb 1:50
7 Cameron Dodge PURE ENERGY / SCOTT BICYCLES 1:59
8 Christian Favata TRT BICYCLES 2:09
9 Robert Marion American Classic Pro Cyclocross 2:22
10 Joachim Parbo Challenge Tires 2:40
11 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 2:58
12 Adam St. germain ENGVT - Specialized 3:46
13 Kevin Noiles 4:09
14 Kyle Murphy Murphy Brothers Cyclocross 4:14
15 Philip Short Ken's Bike Shop - Hearts RC s.t.
16 Derrick St john TRP Factory Racing 4:52
17 Nicholas Keough Keough Cyclocross 5:43
18 Joseph Clemenzi team POC+Ritte 6:03
19 Scott Smith Jam Fund / NCC 6:57
20 Aaron Oakes NYCROSS p/b Craft @1Lap
21 Daniel Chabanov HOUSE INDUSTRIES/SIMPLEHUMAN/RI @1Lap
22 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team @2Lap
23 Andrew Louiza Thump Cycling p/b Turin @2Lap
24 Evan Murphy Murphy Brothers Cyclocross @2Lap
25 Cody Lacosta High Gear cyclery/ Trek @2Lap
26 Alec Hoover Table Rock Tours @3Lap
27 Christopher Rabadi BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b D @3Lap
28 Jules Goguely Rhode Island School of Design @3Lap
29 Nathan Dugan Columbia University Cycling @3Lap
30 Colin Reuter crossresults.com @3Lap
31 Alex Ryan Mock Orange PRO CX Team @4Lap
32 Tim Ratta Expo wheelmen @4Lap
33 Ford Murphy Northeastern University @5Lap
34 Kenneth Dailey West Point Cycling Team @5Lap
35 Ross Baldwin High Gear/Trek/WW @6Lap
DNF Jack Kisseberth Tufts University DNF
DNF Nick Iacovelli High Gear/Trek/WW DNF
DNF Jesse Keough Keough Cyclocross DNF
DNF Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC DNF
DNF Eric Thompson Mt. Borah Epic Team DNF
DNF Sam O'keefe C3 - Twenty20 Cycling Co. DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 21   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joanie Kavanaugh Complexions 24:48:00
2 Dorothy Ramsey DRV/RCS/DRISCOLL 38
3 Julie Lockhart NEBC p/b Cycle Loft / NEMCA @1Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop 48:26:00
2 Christina Birch JAM Fund / NCC 23
3 Jane Sheridan rossi Rhode Island School of Design @1Lap
4 Travis Rabbit Yale Cycling @3Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Van der hoop MIT Cycling 22:47
2 Meghan Owens UVM Cycling 12
3 Tess Timmes Boston University Cycling Team 2:28
4 Travis Rabbit 3:17
5 Rachel Diaz-granados Northeastern 3:45
6 Jinny Yan West Point Cycling Team 11:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lindsey Crifasi District Taco Cycling p/b Bicyc 22:34
2 Julie Van der hoop MIT Cycling 13
3 Meghan Owens UVM Cycling 25
4 Natalie Tapias CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 47
5 Jennifer Harvey Schenectady Cycling Club/HRRT 1:06
6 Heidi Baks Pawling Cycle & Sport 1:10
7 Fanny Bourdais CRCA/Rockstar Games/Signature C 1:27
8 Jaime Soper CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:31
9 Ashley Freiberg Super Relax 2:06
10 Ellen Reichel EECT/Live Love Velo 2:32
11 Tess Timmes Boston University Cycling Team 2:41
12 Madeline Smith Team Wear on Earth 2:45
13 Carol-lynn Mills CRCA/KruisCXp/bRepucom 2:58
14 Travis Rabbit 3:17
15 Kayt Mathers Kissena Cycling Club 3:30
16 Kyra Kenwood 3:57
17 Rachel Diaz-granados Northeastern s.t.
18 Rosalind Patterson Team Vulpes 4:14
19 Anastasia Yanchilina CRCA/ KruisCX 4:50
20 Emma Frame CRCA/Radical Media 6:23
21 Caitlin Bailey Team Vulpes 7:34
22 Fraida Levilev 8:17
23 Gwynna Smith Kissena Cycling Club 9:01
24 Jinny Yan West Point Cycling Team 11:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Arley Kemmerer PB2 Pro Cycling 44:36:00
2 Ellen Noble JAM Fund / NCC 17
3 Maureen Bruno roy Bob's Red Mill p/b Seven Cycles 34
4 Cassandra Maximenko Rare Vos Racing/Van Dessel/Powe 1:09
5 Natasha Elliott Cycle-Smart Elite Team 1:26
6 Rebecca Fahringer JAM Fund / NCC 2:03
7 Amanda Carey Team Rhino Rush 2:07
8 Jenny Ives Verge Sport-Test Pilot 2:10
9 Kathryn Cumming Team Yacht Club 2:24
10 Laura Van gilder Van Dessel p/b Mellow Mushroom 2:53
11 Brittlee Bowman HOUSE INDUSTRIES/SIMPLEHUMAN/RI 3:21
12 Julie Wright B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:28
13 Jessica Duppler Colonial Bicycle Company 3:38
14 Stacey Barbossa MidAtlantic Colavita Women's Te 3:44
15 Emily Shields Ken's Bike Shop 3:50
16 Allyson Tufano Sportif Coaching Group/Patapsco 4:00
17 Bryna Blanchard North American Velo 4:06
18 Christina Birch JAM Fund / NCC 4:13
19 Melissa Seib BIKEMAN.COM 4:34
20 Avanell Schmitz Mermaid Winery p/b VA Asset Gro 4:59
21 Roni Vetter Blue Steel Cyclery/Mad Alchemy 5:15
22 Erin Faccone GPM Sport 5:40
23 Alice Henriques Zanconato Racing 5:57
24 Joanne Grogan Cyclocrossracing.com 6:17
25 Jen Nordhem Hudson/Flash CX @1Lap
26 Jane Sheridan rossi Rhode Island School of Design @1Lap
27 Jordan Dubé Keough Cyclocross @2Lap
28 Travis Rabbit Yale Cycling @3Lap
DNF Jessica Cutler Jamis Bikesport p/b WA Bike Law DNF
DNF Christin Reuter NYCROSS p/b Craft DNF
DNF Nikki Thiemann Rare Disease Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1