Log In
Carpenter Park Cyclocross • Oct 19 2014
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
4.9
4
4.2
3.8
2.7
Clear, 50 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
4
Moisture
4.2
Accel
3.8
Tech
2.7
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joseph Maloney KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
2 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
3 David Lombardo Verdigris-Village CX
4 Mike Phillips Heritage Race Club
5 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
6 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
7 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
8 Caleb Swartz KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
9 Gareth Reeves EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
10 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
11 Michael Hemme SRAM Factory
12 Joe Berlyoung Johnny Sprockets
13 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Andrew Giniat
15 Matt Silvia Roscoe Village Bike Racing
16 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
17 Matthew Kelley Quantum Mesa Cycles
18 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
19 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
20 Chase Negley
21 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
22 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
23 Tim Holt Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
24 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
25 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
26 Patrick Brock BELGIANWERKX
27 Eric Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
28 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
29 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
30 Andrew Scheyer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
31 Giordano Guagliardo
32 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
33 John Villena Rhythm Racing
34 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
35 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
36 Ian Byrd Burnham Racing
37 Ezra Wardpackard Team Novo Nordisk Development
38 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
39 Luther Gulseth INTENT
40 Kevin Pietka Cycling Republic Racing Team
41 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
42 Andrew Zens Rhythm Racing
43 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
44 Isaac Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
45 John Reiker
46 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
47 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
48 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
49 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
50 Derek Lewis Heritage Race Club
51 Paul Halupka Jus d'Orange
52 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
53 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
54 Eric Shivvers Half Acre Cycling
55 Frederick Hayden
DNF Brandon Leach Johnny Sprockets
DNF Karson Glass Johnny Sprockets
DNF Rick Schopp INTENT
DNF Matthew Schweiker Heritage Race Club
DNF Michael Humpal
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 22   Cat 3: 23   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike
2 Tyler George xXx Racing
3 Brian Piotrowski xXx Racing
4 Miles Stepto
5 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
6 Pj Cavoto jr Spidermonkey Cycling
7 Russ Kuryk EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
8 Ben Laforce xXx Racing
9 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
10 Andrew Scheyer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
11 Phil Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
12 Jarrod Kerkhoff Michael's Cycles Team
13 Jeff Holland The Bonebell
14 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
15 Samuel Spende ISCorp Cycling/NCSF
16 Daniel Fluegel Michael's Cycles Team
17 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
18 Michael Page Verdigris-Village CX
19 Richard Mezo
20 Tim Speciale EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
21 Bailey Newbrey ROBOTS <3
22 Brendan Gecik AXLETREE
23 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
24 Peter Monko Spidermonkey Cycling
25 Vesselin Velev
26 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
27 Bryan Mcvey ABD Cycling Club
28 Jonathan Kloppenburg
29 Nick Kintzel
30 Timothy Tanner
31 Bjoern Oppenkowski Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
32 Eric Holm Half Acre Cycling
33 Isaiah Jay Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
34 Zachary Schuster Magnus
35 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
36 Stephen Parkes ROBOTS <3
37 Jose Barraza Team Barraza
38 Rick Schopp INTENT
39 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
40 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
41 William Oconnell University of Iowa
42 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
43 Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
44 Daniel Stefiuk SRAM Factory
45 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
46 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
47 Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
48 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
49 Matthew Stokwisz EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
50 Shawn Laplante Michael's Cycles Team
51 John Neal xXx Racing
52 James Goss PSIMET Racing
53 Tien Nguyen xXx Racing
54 Matt Riddle Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
55 Kyr Gaganidze
56 Corwin Spaetti Alberto's Sport
57 Blake Mezo
58 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
59 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
60 Ryan Fay xXx Racing
61 Cameron Pease Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
62 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
63 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
64 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
65 Bob Main Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
66 David Mccollum
67 Brandon Ortiz Half Acre Cycling
68 Jack Thompson ABD Cycling Club
69 Thomas Kabacinski Michael's Cycles Team
70 Adam Pah Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
71 Brett Ratner Half Acre Cycling
72 Jim Cannella ABD Cycling Club
73 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
74 Joshua Shough Chicago Cuttin Crew
75 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
76 Frederick Hayden
77 Bryan Lee The Pony Shop
78 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
79 Chris Fellows J&R Cycles Lombard
80 Kurt Bentsen PSIMET Racing
81 Matthew Flaherty Team Bicycle Heaven
82 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
83 Rawny Semba ROBOTS <3
DNF James Summers
DNF Gerrit Sinclair Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
DNF Nicholas Gajewski Rhythm Racing
DNF Patrick Cebrzynski Tenspeed Hero / J.P. Graziano
Finishers: Cat 3: 81   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Federico Rios
2 Curtis Wilson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
3 John Boharic University of Illinois at Chicago
4 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
5 Brandon Gobel
6 Jonathan Vota
7 Martin Rogulja
8 Jon Christ Team Bicycle Heaven
9 Chris Sutphen
10 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
11 Bob Flicek
12 Brian Kwak Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
13 Jess Riefe Quantmodel Cycling Team
14 Mitch Emerson
15 Robert Clark Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
16 Mark Nowack
17 Michael Hodgetts Half Acre Cycling
18 Adam Prink xXx Racing
19 Daniel Roberts
20 Thomas Wallace
21 Sam Lefebre xXx Racing
22 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
23 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
24 Shane Mcquillan ABD Cycling Club
25 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
26 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
27 Sean Seamon
28 Joel Hukill
29 Bob Ryan Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
30 Grant Wiersum
31 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 Barron Gira PSIMET Racing
33 Jon Smail INTENT
34 Brian Bauer
35 George Sullivan
36 Jerome Jeslis
37 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
38 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
39 Wojciech Czerkies
40 Ben Freas Avant Bicycle Supply
41 Benji Johnson
42 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
43 Steven Jesanis
44 Jacob Thom The Pony Shop
45 Arthur Oneil PSIMET Racing
46 Joseph Szul ROBOTS <3
47 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
48 Ben Siver Mox Multisport
49 Gabe Kroll Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
50 Cameron Ward
51 Zhijun Liu
52 Jorge Canales
53 Gary Goebel Tread Head Cycling
54 Philip Gresock
55 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
56 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
57 James Sneddon PSIMET Racing
58 Matt Fox
59 Matt Edgington
60 Kurt Druffel
61 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
62 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
63 Joseph Zhang Revolution Cycle Club
64 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
65 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
66 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
67 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
68 Freddy Bernabe
69 Vance Scott Vision Quest
70 Xavier Woo Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
71 Michael Savona
72 John Meyer PSIMET Racing
73 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
74 Josh Tromp
75 Rt Zelm
76 Andrew Mcardle
77 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
78 Mulubwa Munkanta SRAM Factory
79 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
80 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
81 Jake Kupperman U of Iowa
82 Jeff Franson
83 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
84 Dan Kalny Intelligentsia Racing Society
85 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
86 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
87 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
88 Timothy Hejny
89 Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing Team
90 Brian Knowles Ten27 Cycling Club
91 Sarah Gulseth
92 Kyle Millns
93 James Hoefer Team Higher Gear
DNF Aaron Johnson Michael's Cycles Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 87   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Hathaway
2 Jonathan Ortony Half Acre Cycling
3 Michael Patton
4 Alex Revelo
5 Maxwell Friedman Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
6 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
7 Chad Ament AXLETREE
8 Daniel Roberts
9 Brad Mitchell
10 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
11 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
12 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
13 Kevin Corcoran xXx Racing
14 Joe Cheff Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
15 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
16 Sean Seamon
17 Adam Saban
18 Michael Garner
19 Chris Roeleveld
20 Ashton Brackett
21 Bobby Kaufman
22 Andy Schumacher
23 Derek Burge-beckley Illinois Tech Cycling
24 Gene Flanagan
25 John Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
26 Cameron Ward
27 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
28 Scot Weidenaar
29 Mike Bacino
30 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
31 Tom Perotti xXx Racing
32 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
33 Andrew Waggoner
34 Alex Braatz Kinky Llama Racing
35 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
36 Jerry Meister ABD Cycling Club
37 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
38 Joseph Zhang Revolution Cycle Club
39 Edward Gross
40 Keith Kocunik Intent
41 Mike Radlicz W2 Racing
42 Mitch Ternes Beverly Bike/VeePak
43 Andrew Sauder Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
44 Robert Eninger
45 Kennen Hootman EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
46 Adam Loete PSIMET Racing
47 Daniel Kurowski EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
48 Brian King EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
49 John Lorenz Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
50 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
51 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
52 Timothy Barrett Team Bicycle Heaven
53 Justin Faull
54 Wade Courtney
55 Alexander Helbach
56 Eduardo Acosta
57 Bob Ganson
58 Edward Weigel Jus d'Orange
59 Aryeh Jacobsohn
60 Michael Coston roll: on Clybourn
61 Cyrille Neyer
62 Chas Threlkeld Jus d'Orange
63 Jason Morse
64 Vince Ternes Beverly Bike/VeePak
65 Ken Lerner
66 Timothy Copeland
67 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
68 Jeff Franson
69 Thomas Martin
70 Eric Scharlow PSIMET Racing
71 Tony Hernandez
72 Bryan Mcclaran Intent
73 Jason Glick
74 Darryl De leon
75 Antonio Gonzalez
76 Nick Praznowski
77 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
78 Mike Dobosiewicz Flatlandia Cycling Team
79 Nick Schopp INTENT
80 Jess Riefe Quantmodel Cycling Team
81 Bryan Musolf
82 Nick Larsen MOX
83 Young Son
84 John Lux
85 Anthony Mikos
86 Paul Reetz
87 Robert Bunting
88 Lawrence Huro Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
89 Kurtis Donald
90 John Durham
91 Michael Presutti
92 Stacey Sewell
93 Steve Williams Intent
94 James Hibbler
95 Max Wacker Swat Kats
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 54   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Naughton
2 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
3 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
5 John Gatto Twin Six
6 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
7 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
8 Tim Koziol
9 Eric Drummer Velosmith Bicycle Studio
10 John Boggs xXx Racing
11 Tom Sybert Verdigris-Village CX
12 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
13 John Whipple Scarlet Fire Racing
14 Bjoern Oppenkowski Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
15 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
16 Jeremy Ostrowski PSIMET Racing
17 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
18 Ryan Gingerich
19 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
20 Kyr Gaganidze
21 Brad Dash ABD Cycling Club
22 Bradley Majors Johnny Sprockets
23 Richard Mezo
24 Tom Norvilas
25 Conrad Tufte
26 Eric Refvik Verdigris-Village CX
27 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
28 Shane Mcquillan ABD Cycling Club
29 Bob Main Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
30 Marc Moeller Team Bicycle Heaven
31 William Burkholder The Pony Shop
32 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
33 Bruce Grell DICE
34 Michael Shea Rhythm Racing
35 Blake Schraft
36 Alejandro Collins Ten27 Cycling Club
37 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
38 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
39 Philippe Lunardelli
40 Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
41 Jonathan Fairman
42 Krzysztof Kadamus
43 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
44 Chernoh Sesay Johnny Sprockets
45 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
46 Ty Kurth Hup United
47 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
48 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
49 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
50 Mark Harris Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
51 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
52 Dwayne Richmond
53 Jeremy Treister Half Acre Cycling
54 Brian Delaney
55 Chris Fellows J&R Cycles Lombard
56 Andrew Kirkwood
57 Brett Obourke
58 Paul Ignacio Roscoe Village Bikes p/b Virtue
59 Brian King EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes
60 Charles Rulich Flatlandia Cycling Team
61 Mariano Marinkovic
62 John Lockwood
63 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Alexander Tweedie
DNF Robert Curtis PSIMET Racing
DNF Nick Amlot xXx Racing
DNF Lorrell Arvanitas
DNF Suter Timothy
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike
2 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
3 Bob Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
4 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
5 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
6 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
7 Greg Springborn Little Ades Team Goose Island 312
8 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
9 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
10 Dominic Casey Velosmith Bicycle Studio
11 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
12 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
13 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
14 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
15 Chris Henning Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
16 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
17 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
18 Myles Polsgrove Zipp Factory Team
19 Dennis Schueler
20 Dan Mallek Verdigris-Village CX
21 William Burkholder The Pony Shop
22 Peter Rolewicz The Weather Channel
23 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
24 Randy Koren
25 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
26 Michael Chiang Alberto\'s Sport
27 Bob Mazursky Verdigris-Village CX
28 Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
29 Andre Odendaal Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
30 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
31 James Brady The Pony Shop
32 Chris Kravas EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
33 Dean Hewson Verdigris-Village CX
34 Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
35 Bruce Grell DICE
36 Terry Mcintyre
37 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
38 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
39 Mike Grimm Flatlandia Cycling Team
40 Ernest Wang Velosmith Bicycle Studio
41 Richard Prodans Alberto's Sport
42 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
43 Geoffrey Scott Spidermonkey Cycling
44 Dan Cleveland Team Bicycle Heaven
45 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
46 William Perry Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
47 Will Frame
48 Robert Sliwinski Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
49 Juan Victoria xXx Racing
50 Suter Timothy
51 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
52 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
53 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
54 Ben Mccarthy South Chicago Wheelmen
55 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
56 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
57 Gregory Molnar Flatlandia Cycling Team
58 Scott Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
59 Jim Aspinall
60 Tom Parsons Revolution Cycle Club
61 Michael Lenz
DNF Martin Bell Colavita Racing
DNF Barry Batson Mox Multisport
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Robert Downs
2 Tony Pacini ABD Cycling Club
3 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
4 Allan Thom The Pony Shop
5 David Mccollum
6 Scott Ross
7 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
8 Joel Roth Team TATI
9 Michael White Verdigris-Village CX
10 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
11 Gary Dicicco Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
12 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
13 John Bucksbaum The Pony Shop
14 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
15 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
16 Robert Berg Tower Racing
17 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
18 Don Mcintosh The Pony Shop
19 Kevin Mitchell
20 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
21 Keith Halsall
22 Alex Derderian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
23 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
24 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
25 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
26 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
27 Graham Morrison Got Wind
28 Michael Lavery
29 Ross Browne ABD Cycling Club
30 Thomas Carlson
31 James O'connell Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
DNF Tim Homola Verdigris-Village CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Blake Mezo
2 Juan Gonzalez Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
3 Dante Parra KS Energy Services / Team Wisconsin
4 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
5 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
6 Solomon Treister Half Acre Cycling
7 Jacob Thom The Pony Shop
8 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
9 Zac Lucarz
10 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
11 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
12 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
13 John Kuhfahl
14 James Langford
15 Cassidy Keyes
16 Luke Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
17 Tyler Radoha
18 Amanda Sondy
19 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Whitney Reddan
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
2 Nathan Knowles
3 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Jack Spende Tread Head Cycling
5 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
6 Owen Neal xXx Racing
7 Lincoln Scheer xXx Racing
8 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
9 Jake Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
10 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
11 Nick Schopp INTENT
12 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
13 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
14 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
15 Eric Palmquist Cyclocrossracing.com
16 Laura Thornburg Alberto's Sport
17 Conner Boyer
18 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
19 Joseph Arrigoni Verdigris-Village CX
20 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
21 Thomas Vantreeck The Pony Shop
22 Elliot Harold Revolution Cycle Club
23 Diane Vantreeck The Pony Shop
24 Willem Aspinall
25 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
26 Vincent Boyer Village Verdigis
27 Sadie Scheer xXx Racing
28 William Spende
29 Henrique Lowe Tread Head Cycling
30 Evan Blackman
31 Evan Nesbitt
32 Banks Laplante
33 Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
34 Chloe Warner Verdigris-Village CX
35 Dylan Franada
36 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
37 Francisco Patel
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lucas Seibel Jus d'Orange
2 Peter Chrapkowski Twin Six
3 Christando Lombardo WCJ Racing
4 Kurt Schauwecker Mox Multisport
5 Edwin Bagley The Pony Shop
6 Timothy Tanner
7 Greg Heck The Bonebell
8 Chris Mosk The Pony Shop
9 Steve Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
10 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
11 Juozas Martynaitis Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
12 Bernd Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
13 Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
14 Jonathan Vota
15 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
16 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
17 John Olney
18 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
19 Eugenijus Skibarka Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
20 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 Michael Malone
22 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
23 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
24 Philippe Lunardelli
25 Sophia Robinson Tenspeed Hero
26 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
27 Cory Norris
28 John Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
29 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
30 Joshua Shough Chicago Cuttin Crew
31 James Summers
32 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
33 Dwayne Richmond
34 Zachary Slavens SpokedSTL/Spoked Couriers
35 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
36 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
37 Ehren Hein
38 Bennett Brian ATLX
39 Helge Pedersen
40 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
41 Steven Dickerson Intelligentsia Racing Society
42 Grant Wiersum
43 Jason Henry Half Acre Cycling
44 Steve Hardman PSIMET Racing
45 Joel Roth Team TATI
46 Kyle Millns
47 Bradley Wong
48 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
49 Andrew Kirkwood
50 Stephen Drew Team Bicycle Heaven
51 Thomas Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
52 Jason Kaiser Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
53 Jim Drummond Revolution Cycle Club
DNF Duane Higgs Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelli Richter PSIMET Racing
2 Emma Swartz Team Wheel & Sprocket
3 Maria Larkin Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Amanda Schaap Speed Merchants
5 Sarah Szefi PSIMET Racing
6 Katie Isermann PSIMET Racing
7 Jeannie Kuhajek Vanderkitten
8 Sydney Guagliardo Verdigris-Village CX
9 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
10 Sophia Robinson Tenspeed Hero
11 Christine Thornburg PSIMET Racing
12 Lindsay Zucco PSIMET Racing
13 Kae Takeshita Verdigris-Village CX
14 Kristen Hosey Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
15 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Karyn Abraham
17 Jennifer Harrison PSIMET Racing
18 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
19 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
20 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
21 Carrie Smith Team TATI
22 Monica Mendez Green Bay Cycles
23 Leah Sanda PSIMET Racing
24 Arianna Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
25 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
26 Marie Couris Verdigris-Village CX
27 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
28 Monica Rice PSIMET Racing
29 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
30 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Lily Wilcock Kinky Llama Racing
32 Beth Christiansen The Pony Shop
33 Cathy Frampton PSIMET Racing
34 Ronit Bezalel BFF Racing
DNF Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kathryn George xXx Racing
2 Annicka Campbelldollaghan
3 Jasmin Welter BFF Racing
4 Mary Randall ROBOTS <3
5 Lauren Meeth Element Cycles
6 Brittaney Mcgary
7 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
8 Kristine Deibler Northwestern University
9 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
10 Jenny Lynch Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Dana Elliot
12 Ann Martens Spidermonkey Cycling
13 Maryann Sedor INTENT
14 Natalie Pendergrass PSIMET Racing
15 Michelle Moore Spidermonkey Cycling
16 Kathleen Deamico
17 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
18 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Racing
19 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
20 Lauren Conroy BFF Racing
21 Jennifer Hayes
22 Christiane Prado Marcia Ferreira
23 Kimberly Scheer xXx Racing
24 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan
25 Sara Laurino BFF Racing
26 Joan Hanscom PSIMET Racing
27 Julie Yeagle BFF Racing
28 Ellie Thompson
29 Lyssa Colant intent
30 Kelsey Phillips Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Jennifer Wilson Kinky Llama Racing
32 Monika Kowalska xXx Racing
33 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
34 Kathryn Maser
35 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
36 Karen Bean
37 Ella Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
38 Emily Leidenfrost West Town Bikes
39 Trisha Mccullough xXx Racing
40 Jennifer Williams Intent
41 Anne Barnes
42 Nicole Epperson
43 Stewart Chapman Spidermonkey Cycling
44 Laura Kauth Verdigris-Village CX
45 Kathy Austin BFF Racing
46 Katie Christenson BFF Racing
47 Catlin Urban ABD Cycling Club
DNF Lisa Hendrix
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 42   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4