Log In
Mansfield Hollow CX • Oct 16 2022 • Mansfield Center, CT
5.4
2.3
3.3
4.1
4.1
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 2 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.4
Beers
2.3
Moisture
3.3
Accel
4.1
Tech
4.1
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Nick Lando Competitive Edge Racing 0:53:22 6:55 7:55 7:40 7:43 7:47 7:48 7:34
2 Ryan Avery AP Junior Development Race Team 0:53:26 6:56 7:55 7:39 7:44 7:46 7:48 7:39
3 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 0:54:05 7:01 7:50 7:40 7:51 8:09 7:48 7:47
4 Keith Mullaly Jamison Cannondale 0:54:39 6:56 7:54 7:40 7:50 8:09 7:58 8:11
5 Coakley Jopling Stage 1 Cycling 0:55:11 7:00 7:54 7:51 8:02 8:06 8:03 8:14
6 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:55:27 7:01 7:53 8:04 8:07 8:07 8:03 8:12
7 Gus Lellman Joe's Garage 0:55:32 7:12 8:00 8:01 8:08 8:06 8:05 8:00
8 Jason Lupke 0:55:32 7:12 8:02 8:06 8:05 8:01 8:05 8:00
9 David Lapierre Stage 1 Cycling 0:56:39 7:14 7:58 8:01 8:08 8:07 8:30 8:41
10 Adam Sullivan Swamp Yankee Road Club 0:57:25 7:16 8:04 8:26 8:20 8:24 8:31 8:23
11 Lucas Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS Jr T 0:57:26 7:12 8:01 8:33 8:22 8:23 8:36 8:19
12 Tucker Wetmore 0:57:38 7:12 8:40 8:10 8:28 8:25 8:26 8:18
13 Justin Green Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:57:52 7:17 8:25 8:32 8:23 8:25 8:29 8:21
14 Boden Chenail CCAP/Team Horts Junior Squad 0:58:25 7:40 8:22 8:14 8:20 8:26 8:40 8:43
15 Justin Hardwick Team 304ever 0:58:29 7:39 8:22 8:16 8:27 8:39 8:39 8:26
16 Patrick Woble Stage 1 Cycling 0:59:05 7:18 8:16 8:28 8:35 8:36 8:51 9:01
17 Jacob Mccarthy 0:59:28 7:32 8:28 8:23 8:36 8:46 9:07 8:36
18 Alex Popescu 0:59:58 7:52 8:38 8:29 8:48 8:36 8:41 8:51
19 Alejandro Huber CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 1:00:27 7:17 8:31 8:40 8:39 8:53 9:22 9:04
20 Bennett Gentry 1:00:31 7:36 8:27 8:49 8:57 8:37 8:58 9:07
21 Joel Kowalonek CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 1:02:04 7:36 8:26 8:18 8:45 8:55 9:41 10:22
22 Kurt Daniello 1:02:43 7:52 8:34 9:00 9:11 9:12 9:25 9:30
23 Kevin Stewart lapped 7:49 8:41 9:08 9:05 9:16 9:39
24 Ian Macdonald lapped 8:01 9:17 9:16 9:17 9:21 9:00
25 Royce Breckon RB Racing lapped 8:28 10:10 9:46 9:31 9:42 9:49
DNF Alex St. andre TTEndurance DNF 7:03 8:10
DNF Eneas Freyre TTEndurance DNF 6:56 7:55 7:39 7:51 8:09 8:04
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Andrew Suzuki 0:40:48 7:21 8:23 8:17 8:21 8:25
2 Keven Figueroa torres 0:41:23 7:21 8:24 8:25 8:25 8:47
3 Daniel Tavelli 0:41:58 7:56 8:37 8:24 8:33 8:27
4 Josh Glaab True Cyclery 0:42:22 7:58 8:35 8:39 8:39 8:31
5 Noah Hallisey 0:42:23 7:40 8:36 8:49 8:43 8:34
6 Liam Goff AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 0:42:44 7:48 8:42 8:43 8:41 8:50
7 Phil Cole Competitive Edge Racing 0:42:44 7:51 8:42 8:46 8:54 8:30
8 Steffen Huber CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:42:59 7:57 8:47 8:39 8:51 8:46
9 Andris Skulte Stage 1 / Airline Cycles 0:43:01 8:05 8:40 8:38 8:41 8:57
10 Dennis Stechholz Stage 1 Cycling 0:43:05 7:52 8:38 8:49 9:01 8:45
11 Peter O'brien 0:43:05 7:59 8:43 8:51 8:50 8:41
12 Skyler Sears 0:43:15 8:01 8:46 8:50 9:00 8:38
13 Elijah Bova 0:43:15 8:00 8:50 8:41 9:00 8:43
14 Mike Marques 0:43:33 7:47 8:59 8:48 9:04 8:55
15 Gregg Ferraris Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:43:43 7:57 8:47 8:51 9:00 9:08
16 Brian Oliver CW Factory Racing 0:44:10 8:12 8:56 8:48 9:09 9:06
17 Robert Weldon Competitive edge Racing 0:44:50 8:10 8:56 9:06 9:20 9:17
18 Gary Nicol 0:46:35 8:35 9:22 9:27 9:31 9:40
19 Georgios Sfakios 0:46:55 8:00 10:15 10:08 9:19 9:13
20 Jacob Dewispelaere RACE CF 0:47:35 8:34 9:21 9:28 10:08 10:04
21 Phillip Law True Cyclery 0:48:12 8:45 9:32 9:50 10:00 10:04
22 Thomas Holton Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:48:30 8:41 9:38 9:58 10:04 10:09
23 Ryan Zygarowski Competitive Edge Racing 0:48:38 8:51 9:54 10:00 9:57 9:56
24 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:52:53 8:33 9:50 11:44 10:35 12:11
25 Craig Damaschi Stage 1 Cycling lapped 9:27 10:49 11:02 11:18
26 Nathaniel Eldridge lapped 10:19 12:15 13:21 14:23
Finishers: Cat 4: 24   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Myles Scott 0:33:43 7:31 8:38 8:51 8:43
2 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo 0:33:57 8:03 8:37 8:40 8:38
3 Brenner Dick 0:34:58 7:45 8:55 8:59 9:19
4 Jack Cote 0:35:18 8:00 8:53 9:16 9:08
5 Nathaniel Summers CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:35:19 8:03 8:51 9:16 9:09
6 Aaron Kowalonek CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:36:58 8:17 9:29 9:39 9:34
7 Landon Hendershot CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:38:11 8:21 10:11 10:06 9:32
8 Connor Hildebrand Soal Viet Kitchen 0:38:21 9:05 9:49 9:44 9:42
9 Wilson, Owen CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:39:29 8:30 10:10 10:35 10:15
10 Lars Roti CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:40:00 9:15 10:45 9:56 10:04
11 Colin Hamilton CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:40:01 9:15 10:18 10:19 10:08
12 Owen Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad 0:40:03 9:13 10:17 10:21 10:12
13 William Rueckert 0:40:35 7:44 9:05 9:21 14:26
14 Jake Monaco-lizotte CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:41:20 9:05 10:40 10:26 11:10
15 Eric Figueroa torres 0:41:34 9:01 10:45 10:56 10:52
16 Jonah Lipar CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:42:53 9:36 10:48 11:19 11:09
17 Max Milliard 0:43:10 9:30 10:57 11:36 11:07
18 Noah Rocklin CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:43:11 9:45 10:57 11:25 11:04
19 Sam Lawless CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:45:44 9:47 11:11 11:55 12:51
20 Adner Nelson CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers lapped 9:55 11:55 13:31
21 Tanner Pierce CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad lapped 10:15 13:09 14:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Stephen Savino iii CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:27:51 8:54 9:38 9:19
2 Logan Evans 0:28:04
3 Zachary Shelley 0:28:12 8:55 9:52 9:25
4 Eamon Miller 0:29:00 8:49 9:58 10:14
5 Benjamin Spitz 0:29:11 8:50 9:51 10:31
6 Julian Decicco 0:29:56 8:56 10:38 10:23
7 Matt Morse 0:30:23 8:56 11:12 10:15
8 Skyler Fugelso 0:31:13 9:41 10:59 10:33
9 Raymond Grassetti Competitive Edge Cycling 0:31:27 9:50 10:52 10:45
10 Viet Tran CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:31:40 9:45 10:56 10:58
11 James Pulaski Stage 1 Cycling 0:32:17 9:51 11:13 11:14
12 Greg Bonaiuto 0:32:28 9:54 11:26 11:08
13 Matthew Witkovic 0:32:51 10:01 11:26 11:24
14 Zuhair Abdulla True Cyclery 0:33:15 9:44 11:51 11:39
15 Ben Burkey 0:33:20 10:20 11:41 11:19
16 Rigel Valentine 0:33:20 10:11 11:57 11:12
17 Kyle Reese 0:33:21 9:12 13:52 10:18
18 Josh Wilson Stage 1 Cycling 0:34:32 10:31 11:50 12:11
19 James Felter 0:35:33 10:38 12:12 12:44
20 Derek Lee 0:37:02 10:59 12:31 13:31
21 Craig Healey lapped 12:47 15:18
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Hudson Nablo 0:36:23 8:28 9:16 9:17 9:22
2 Bao Tran CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:37:32 8:32 9:25 9:42 9:53
3 Gavin Peterson CCAP TTEndurance Jr. Devo. 0:39:19 8:32 10:12 10:13 10:22
4 Trevor Bobbin CCAP TTEndurance Jr. Devo. 0:39:52 8:56 10:25 10:15 10:17
5 Wyatt Pratt CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:41:51 9:28 10:41 10:53 10:48
6 Kyle Petit P&P 10:05 11:05 11:34
7 Luke Wilson CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad P&P 9:24 11:19 12:15
8 Rory Buckley-mcmahon P&P 10:04 11:09 11:56
9 Bryce Hamilton CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl P&P 10:02 11:51 12:13
10 Ethan Lezon CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad P&P 10:44 12:21 12:19
11 Brohm Citroen lapped 11:27 13:58 14:07
12 Estiaan Kruger lapped 12:11 15:08 16:09
13 James Cote lapped 12:44 17:15 18:23
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Hugh Felter 0:13:29 13:29
2 Pietro Belli CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:14:03 14:03
3 David Boryczewski CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:16:31 16:31
4 Stetson Pratt CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:24:19 24:19
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Luca Gnazzo 0:20:26 9:33 10:53
2 Eli Boryczewski CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:21:06 9:52 11:15
3 Huxley Harple AQCX- Aquidneck Cylocross 0:21:12 9:52 11:20
4 Alexander Savino CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:21:27 10:02 11:25
5 Madsen Block CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:21:42 9:50 11:52
6 Vinh Tran CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:22:29 11:02 11:27
7 Orson Felter 0:22:37 10:05 12:32
8 Baden Matic CCAP TTEndurance Jr. Devo. 0:23:06 10:50 12:16
9 Matte-hicks, Vincent CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:23:22 10:57 12:25
10 Charles Nablo 0:24:42 11:46 12:56
11 Samuel Turner CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:24:52 11:57 12:56
12 Will Wallace CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:24:53 11:49 13:04
13 Scott Lewis ccapgreaterhartforderracersjrteam 0:29:07 13:06 16:01
14 Angus Breton 0:30:06 13:24 16:41
DNF River Wilde DNF 13:51
Finishers: Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Colm Mcmahon 0:39:28 7:17 8:03 8:00 8:05 8:03
2 Bill Kenney 0:39:34 7:15 8:06 7:59 8:05 8:09
3 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:39:43 7:14 8:06 8:03 8:14 8:06
4 Miles Ericson CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:39:44 7:22 8:00 8:02 8:13 8:08
5 Peter Miller 0:40:34 7:15 8:09 8:18 8:27 8:25
6 Karel Citroen 0:40:51 7:22 8:05 8:26 8:30 8:27
7 David Dornaus 0:40:58 7:21 8:11 8:28 8:29 8:29
8 Daniel Coady Joe's Garage 0:41:12 7:31 8:36 8:16 8:24 8:25
9 Ross Krause BikeReg 0:41:24 7:46 8:21 8:20 8:33 8:25
10 Anthony Cordeiro Bikework Velo 0:41:29 7:40 8:28 8:29 8:35 8:17
11 Scott Rosenthal Mad Alchemy 0:41:40 7:34 8:33 8:27 8:38 8:27
12 C Todd Lombardo 0:42:13 7:39 8:29 8:32 8:49 8:44
13 Benjamin Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:42:18 7:37 8:31 8:39 8:48 8:44
14 Joseph Tramontano Splunk Racing 0:42:21 7:37 8:31 8:42 8:44 8:46
15 Brooks Nablo 0:44:16 7:42 8:46 9:08 9:14 9:26
16 Lee Salway True Cycling 0:46:52 8:07 9:39 9:47 9:36 9:44
17 Michael Grunwald CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl lapped 9:12 11:04 11:14 10:53
18 Andrea Belli CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl lapped 8:56 10:30 10:54 14:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 William Shattuck AP Junior Development Race Team 0:40:48 7:26 8:17 8:11 8:23 8:31
2 Joe Kubisek Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:40:59 7:26 8:17 8:16 8:30 8:30
3 Mike Rowell 0:41:17 7:32 8:30 8:31 8:26 8:19
4 Jeremy Brazeal EUIN Creative Racing Team 0:41:22 7:35 8:25 8:32 8:26 8:24
5 Steve Sadler Stage 1 Cycling 0:42:20 7:36 8:29 8:41 8:56 8:38
6 Paul Wojciak Bikeman.com 0:42:31 7:47 8:39 8:42 8:41 8:42
7 Wade Summers Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:42:35 7:46 8:41 8:48 8:44 8:36
8 Arthur Roti Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:42:43 7:57 8:33 8:43 8:46 8:44
9 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:43:25 7:55 8:39 8:56 9:04 8:51
10 Ralph Dileone True Cyclery 0:43:25 7:55 8:39 9:02 8:56 8:52
11 James Willsey 0:44:05 8:10 8:58 8:56 9:02 9:00
12 Mark Mastoras 0:44:34 7:59 9:04 9:13 9:13 9:05
13 Kotch Rick Union Velo 0:44:52 8:07 9:09 9:16 9:18 9:01
14 Gabe Jiran 0:45:24 8:16 9:11 9:22 9:25 9:10
15 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:45:26 8:10 9:16 9:23 9:25 9:12
16 Andy Scott Northampton Cycling Club 0:45:47 8:23 9:15 9:25 9:26 9:18
17 Chris Trabulsie Bike Barn Racing.com 0:47:05 8:19 9:19 9:24 9:24 10:38
18 Derek Pierce CFM Cycles 0:47:44 8:49 9:43 9:39 9:57 9:36
19 Jeff Papineau Competitive Edge Racing 0:50:04 8:35 10:00 10:12 10:05 11:11
20 Carmen D'onofrio Stage 1 Cycling P&P 8:51 9:54 10:07 10:38
21 Randall Dutton P&P 8:48 10:34 10:39 10:31
22 Jonathan Weekes Service Cycle lapped 9:08 10:32 10:39 10:37
23 Ian Thompson lapped 9:57 11:32 11:44 11:46
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 0:42:53 8:00 8:29 8:52 8:51 8:40
2 Kevin Callahan 0:43:55 8:05 8:54 8:55 8:56 9:06
3 Keith Enderle Team Horst Sports 0:43:56 8:11 8:48 8:56 8:55 9:06
4 Michael Parent Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 0:44:24 8:09 8:54 9:07 9:09 9:04
5 Joseph Lellman Northampton Cycling Club 0:45:01 8:35 9:05 9:12 9:03 9:06
6 John Mosher Wheelworks Racing 0:45:09 8:19 9:12 9:13 9:11 9:14
7 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 0:46:13 8:25 9:26 9:21 9:31 9:30
8 Matthew Albert none 0:46:38 8:36 9:16 9:28 9:41 9:37
9 Dave Geissert Horst Engineering Cycling Team 0:47:02 8:25 9:30 9:34 9:51 9:41
10 David Marti 0:47:16 8:56 9:39 9:34 9:37 9:29
11 Paul Hermes Deno’s Wonder Wheel 0:47:20 9:05 9:33 9:38 9:33 9:30
12 Neal Sapp 0:47:23 8:32 9:40 9:44 9:46 9:41
13 Thomas Voytek ENVE Racing 0:47:50 8:57 9:35 9:40 9:46 9:51
14 John Bogdanski 0:47:50 8:41 9:49 9:52 9:52 9:37
15 Frank Kowalonek CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers P&P 9:12 9:56 9:53 9:51
16 Thomas Holton Cheshire Cycle Racing P&P 9:00 9:51 10:04 10:06
17 Marc Tatar SVC/Bikeworks P&P 9:05 9:54 10:08 10:13
18 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling P&P 9:14 10:04 10:07 10:06
19 Steven Abbott CCAP/Team Horst Junior Squad P&P 9:22 10:02 10:03 10:11
20 David Powell Competitive Edge Racing P&P 9:28 10:13 10:25 10:19
21 John Weaver NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex P&P 9:22 10:49 10:50 10:50
22 Lawrence Purtill Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing P&P 9:25 10:40 11:07 11:14
23 Jeff Cote CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl P&P 9:43 10:57 11:04 10:54
24 John Weferling P&P 9:52 11:01 10:58 10:54
25 Stephen Grevious Stage 1 Cycling lapped 9:59 10:57 10:55 11:08
26 George Dickerson Stage 1 Cycling lapped 10:34 11:56 12:48 12:08
27 Scott Mullin lapped 10:41 12:21 12:25 11:59
28 Charles Schwartz TTEndurance lapped 10:38 12:24 13:22 13:31
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Donny Green 0:55:59 7:10 8:01 8:05 8:08 8:08 8:13 8:13
2 Cole Ellison Cole & Matt’s Big Adventure 0:57:45 7:15 8:10 8:18 8:33 8:20 8:37 8:33
3 Mike Rowell 0:58:26 7:34 8:21 8:17 8:24 8:34 8:45 8:31
4 Shane Black-Macken pedalpowertraining.com 0:58:44 7:31 8:24 8:23 8:31 8:37 8:46 8:33
5 Anthony Vecca Stage 1 / AirLine Cycles 0:58:58 7:31 8:14 8:26 8:25 8:33 8:45 9:03
6 Noah Hallisey 0:59:55 7:41 8:32 8:33 8:34 8:38 8:50 9:06
7 Scott Livingston Team HORST Sports 1:00:41 7:33 8:21 8:42 8:43 8:42 9:03 9:36
8 Miles Ericson CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl P&P 7:47 8:23 8:34 8:58 9:35 9:26
9 Caleb Frederick Stage 1 Cycling P&P 7:55 8:59 9:10 9:04 9:14 9:11
10 Kurt Litsinger Stage 1 Cycling P&P 7:54 9:03 8:57 9:13 9:13 9:12
11 Patrick Zelazek P&P 7:57 9:21 9:22 9:24 9:27 9:50
12 Scott Rosenthal CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl lapped 7:46 8:34 8:46 9:26 10:39 11:15
13 Dillon Pronovost cheshirecycleracing lapped 8:16 10:04 10:14 10:37 10:22 10:26
14 Skyler Fugelso P&P 9:14 10:57 11:37 11:05 11:05
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Katherine Rusch 0:43:48 8:11 8:53 8:55 9:02 8:45
2 Annie Hines 0:44:02 8:12 8:54 8:53 9:03 9:00
3 Jitka Borowick 0:45:21 8:14 9:09 9:12 9:20 9:27
4 Kelli Montgomery Stage 1 Cycling 0:46:03 8:23 9:12 9:20 9:32 9:37
5 Caitrin Huysman 0:46:09 8:23 9:12 9:24 9:43 9:27
6 Stephanie Makoujy 0:46:35 8:37 9:22 9:24 9:32 9:39
7 Marine De marcken 0:46:44 8:42 9:22 9:31 9:31 9:38
8 Elvira Stridsberg Community Bicycle Racing 0:47:50 8:48 9:47 9:44 9:44 9:48
9 Kelly Enos 0:48:06 8:55 9:46 9:50 9:45 9:50
10 Aeryn Northway CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:52:32 9:14 10:26 10:59 10:53 10:59
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg|Share Coffee 0:37:33 8:54 9:26 9:25 9:47
2 Alexandra Miller-davey Stage 1 Cycling 0:38:33 8:49 9:51 10:00 9:52
3 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 0:38:33 8:50 9:46 9:54 10:03
4 Stephanie Ocasio Competitive Edge Racing 0:39:54 9:06 10:03 10:35 10:10
5 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 0:41:05 9:05 10:29 10:41 10:50
6 Inma Ruz-maldonado 0:42:58 9:59 10:49 11:06 11:04
7 Rebecca Phillips 0:44:22 9:51 11:21 11:39 11:31
8 Charlene Savino CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:47:50 10:37 11:56 12:23 12:54
9 Kim Cole Competitive Edge Racing 0:49:02
10 Sarah Hurley Competitive Edge Racing 0:50:19 11:05 12:43 13:13 13:18
DNF Lane Marder DNF 8:53 9:34
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Abby Cole Competitive Edge Racing 0:39:45 8:44 10:07 10:13 10:41
2 Lily Cole Competitive Edge Racing 0:40:37 9:07 10:21 10:28 10:41
3 Abigail Oneil CCAP TTEndurance Jr. Devo. 0:42:40 9:23 10:51 11:01 11:24
4 Elena Huber CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers P&P 10:04 12:11 12:02
5 Anna Lewis CCAP Greater Hartford ERRacers Jr T P&P 10:49 12:38 12:41
6 Greta Roswech CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers P&P 11:12 12:49 13:29
7 Penelope Moses CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl lapped 17:53 13:11 13:47
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1
1 Elleia Bruce cheshirecycleracing 0:23:11 23:11
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Naomi Ericson CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:21:59 10:22 11:37
2 Carla Huber CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 0:25:14 11:34 13:41
3 Anna Block CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:25:43 11:44 13:59
4 Lilly Price-glynn CCAP Greater Hartford ERRACERS Jr T 0:26:33 12:29 14:03
5 Annabelle Boryczewski CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:27:39 12:42 14:57
6 Teagan Willsey 0:30:42 13:21 17:21
7 Stella Lipar CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:33:34 15:14 18:20
8 Vera Milone CCAP Team HORST Junior Squad 0:34:43 15:25 19:18
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Cathy Rowell 0:39:07 9:05 9:47 10:09 10:06
2 Sandra Delgrosso 0:39:13 9:04 10:02 10:12 9:54
3 Lisa Lochner True Cyclery 0:40:09 9:19 10:10 10:21 10:20
4 Holly Popielarz 0:40:53 9:31 10:23 10:31 10:28
5 Karen Purtill Stedman's/MeltSnow Racing 0:42:10 9:49 10:51 10:57 10:34
6 Trish Cundiff Cape Cod Cycling Club, Inc. 0:42:42 9:27 11:02 11:04 11:09
7 Kim Dubord Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:47:49 10:29 11:55 12:41 12:45
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Leslie Lupien 0:54:50 8:21 9:12 9:18 9:24 9:17 9:18
2 Stephanie Makoujy 1:00:20 8:49 9:58 10:24 10:27 10:34 10:07
3 Cathy Rowell P&P 9:18 10:22 10:38 10:46 11:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2