Log In
AACX at South River Farm • Oct 16 2021 • Selby-on-the-Bay, MD
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
3.9
2.2
3.5
3.7
3.9
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 13 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
3.9
Beers
2.2
Moisture
3.5
Accel
3.7
Tech
3.9
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pruitt Unattached 0:27:20.0
2 Mercer Swetnam Unattached 0:28:09.0
3 James Paschal Unattached 0:28:35.0
4 Stephen Mckinney Unattached 0:30:31.0
5 Ridge Lortz Unattached 0:30:38.0
6 Drew Sander National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:31:19.0
7 Patrick Maloney Crosswind Racing p/b Spokes Etc 0:31:23.0
8 John Hock Positive Impact Racing 0:32:00.0
9 Milad Alemohammad Unattached 0:32:00.0
10 Drew Borrebach Unattached 0:32:22.0
11 Robert Yamnicky Unattached 0:32:53.0
12 Peter Hatfield Unattached 0:33:18.0
13 Matthew Mead The Bike Lane 0:33:21.0
14 Mason Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:33:39.0
15 Eric Hamano Unattached 0:33:51.0
16 Charles George Unattached 0:35:07.0
17 Carson Drew Unattached 0:36:08.0
18 Nathaniel Humphries iii Getting It In Cyclists Inc/GII 0:36:23.0
19 Brian Hirsch Unattached 0:36:35.0
20 Bryan Cockrell Unattached 0:36:46.0
21 Don Lustenberger Unattached 0:37:41.0
22 Kevin Baum Unattached 0:40:17.0
DNF Pat Yongpradit Unattached DNF
DNF Patrick Martin Unattached DNF
DNF Gabriel Maldoff Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Lewis Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:49:34.0
2 Nathan Cusack dc devo Racing Academy 0:51:24.0
3 Larry Miller Team Bikenetic 0:51:58.0
4 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:54:30.0
5 Scott Rothbarth xXx Racing 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:52:49.0
2 Allan Wallace Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 0:52:55.0
3 Bruno Neto Bayside Velo/Bike Doctor 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimani Nielsen Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:51:57.0
2 Andrew Wilcox MBW Racing 0:53:36.0
3 Brian Marchionini DC Velo Limited/DC Velo Racing 0:54:10.0
4 Chris Mcgill Route 1 Velo 1 Lap
5 Edgar Buckley Unattached 1 Lap
6 Joshua Delmanzo Unattached 1 Lap
7 Matthew Slater Unattached 1 Lap
8 Jason Dempsey National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
9 Iain Banks Parvilla Cycling Club 1 Lap
10 Paul Bayne Crosshairs Cycling 1 Lap
11 Marco Scuriatti DC Velo Limited 1 Lap
DNF Wyatt Shields Team Bikenetic DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Smith 717 Cycling club 0:42:15.0
2 Adrian Groman DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:42:56.0
3 Nikolai Klotchkov Unattached 0:43:05.0
4 Blake Herbold D3 Racing 0:43:56.0
5 Lidia Cusack DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:43:57.0
6 Hans Lellelid Unattached 0:44:08.0
7 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:45:17.0
8 Robert Caudill Unattached 0:45:33.0
9 Brent Sturlaugson Unattached 0:45:55.0
10 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 0:46:29.0
11 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape 0:46:52.0
12 Alexander Gass Northeastern University 0:47:14.0
13 Christopher Jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:47:44.0
14 William Hubsch Charm City Cycling LLC 0:47:47.0
15 Aaron Seip Unattached 0:48:04.0
16 Gabriel Murray Patuxent Velo 0:49:15.0
17 Ethan Morris DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:49:35.0
18 Alexander Hinton Great Eskape 0:49:49.0
19 Syd Lea Sports T.E.A.M./T.E.A.M. Fuji 1 Lap
20 Thomas Nelson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
21 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 1 Lap
22 Zachary Griffiths Unattached 1 Lap
23 Anwar Gorham Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 1 Lap
24 Shaun Evans Unattached 1 Lap
25 Brian Howell Unattached 1 Lap
26 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
27 Alexander Fowler Cumberland Trail Connection Racing 1 Lap
DNF Jeff Money Sportif Coaching Group/AVC DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pruitt Unattached 0:44:35.0
2 John Chambers Redshift Racing 0:45:25.0
3 Benjamin Toll Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:45:36.0
4 Sebastian Forgues National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:45:41.0
5 Chris Larkin Unattached 0:45:59.0
6 Michael Thompson Unattached 0:46:41.0
7 Tom Simchak District Velocity Racing/District V 0:46:52.0
8 Matt Holmes Team Bikenetic 0:46:56.0
9 Matthew Conte DCMTB 0:47:32.0
10 Brian Crowe Great Eskape 0:47:44.0
11 Paul Espanol VeloPigs 0:48:03.0
12 Matt Jorgenson PMA Velo 0:48:21.0
13 Ron Hermann JAMSQUAD Cycling 0:48:46.0
14 Christopher Brianas Parvilla Cycling Club 0:48:55.0
15 Adam Sloan Unattached 0:49:23.0
16 Dustin Meeker Baltimore Bicycle Club 0:49:25.0
17 George Redpath Unattached 0:49:42.0
18 John Wachter Unattached 0:50:55.0
19 Babak Mansouri Unattached 0:51:25.0
20 Elisha Peterson Unattached 0:51:42.0
21 Michael Brent Somerset Wheelmen 0:51:45.0
22 Guilherme Roschke Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
23 Matthew Tilley Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
24 Adrian Porter Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
25 Andrew King Unattached 1 Lap
26 Shawn Smith DCMTB 1 Lap
27 John Hoyt Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 1 Lap
28 Ian Davis Unattached 1 Lap
29 Dave Provine Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
DNF Anwar Gorham Lateral Stress Velo Inc. DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Trumpfheller DCMTB 0:46:35.0
2 Damian Walsh Unattached 0:46:58.0
3 Ron Edwards DCMTB 0:47:02.0
4 Tom Bowmaster Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 0:47:18.0
5 Robert Chase The Contender Club/CONTENDER BICYCL 0:47:37.0
6 Ivan Han Rock Creek Velo 0:48:59.0
7 Ronald Lien Rock Creek Velo 0:49:02.0
8 Aaron Richardson Whole Wheel Velo Club 0:49:31.0
9 Albert Greene DCMTB 0:49:35.0
10 Matthew Kuhn Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:50:05.0
11 Antonio Abadia Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:50:36.0
12 Eric Chang Pres mamils 0:50:58.0
13 Brian Romberger Adventures for the Cure 0:51:12.0
14 James Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:51:12.0
15 Mike Roth Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 0:51:33.0
16 Peter Sherry Unattached 0:51:54.0
17 Jake Fox Frederick Velo/Bike Doctor Frederic 0:51:54.0
18 Jeff Krone Unattached 1 Lap
19 Keith Kaetzel The Contender Club/CONTENDER BICYCL 1 Lap
20 Howard Hayes Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
21 Alex Pline Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
22 Kevin Gallo Squadra Coppi 1 Lap
23 David Baek Unattached 1 Lap
24 David Bodkin Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
25 Douglas Hackelton US Military Endurance Sports 1 Lap
26 Kevin Carrick Unattached 1 Lap
27 Ken Mrozek Unattached 1 Lap
28 Henning Snyman Unattached 1 Lap
29 David Evans Unattached 1 Lap
30 Calvin Elmore Unattached 1 Lap
31 Knight Elsberry National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
32 Todd Keller DCMTB 1 Lap
33 Don Watkins Whole Wheel Velo Club 1 Lap
34 Sean Hourihan Unattached 1 Lap
35 Simon Andrews Unattached 1 Lap
36 Raymond Travers Unattached 1 Lap
37 Charles Valade Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
38 Bruce Lindsay Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 1 Lap
39 Rodges Ankrah Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 2 Laps
40 Gwokang Yang Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team 2 Laps
41 John-s Pretorius Team SKIDATA 3 Laps
DNF Danny Hayes Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Gracely Unattached 0:26:24.0
2 Christopher Jones Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:26:27.0
3 John Chambers Redshift Racing 0:26:51.0
4 Jesper Frant Unattached 0:27:05.0
5 James Paschal Unattached 0:27:16.0
6 Aaron Seip Unattached 0:27:20.0
7 Sean Craig Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 0:27:25.0
8 John Nichols Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:27:34.0
9 Andrew Ngo Unattached 0:27:35.0
10 Christopher Crane Whole Wheel Velo Club 0:28:05.0
11 Colin Kegel Unattached 0:28:22.0
12 Matthew Conte DCMTB 0:28:42.0
13 Alexander Hedrick Unattached 0:28:51.0
14 Mercer Swetnam Unattached 0:29:02.0
15 Drew Sander National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:29:35.0
16 Thomas Nelson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:29:38.0
17 Steven Weiss National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:30:52.0
18 Brian Lausch Unattached 1 Lap
19 Drew Borrebach Unattached 1 Lap
20 Casey Snyder Unattached 1 Lap
21 Addison Larrow Great Eskape 1 Lap
22 Charlie Lewis Unattached 1 Lap
23 James Harris Proteus Velo Club 1 Lap
24 Ryan Sigworth Bluemont Connection 2 Laps
25 Adam Berg Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 2 Laps
DNF Ian Burt Unattached DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Richeson Unattached 0:46:42.0
2 Curtis Southern National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:47:20.0
3 Bill Okeefe Unattached 0:47:47.0
4 Ramon Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:48:04.0
5 Neal Sapp Unattached 0:48:05.0
6 Peter Lindeman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:10.0
7 Scott Thompson Squadra Coppi 0:50:40.0
8 Eric Saidel Unattached 1 Lap
9 Michael Zoeller Unattached 1 Lap
10 Eric Sloman Unattached 1 Lap
11 Thomas Fulcher Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Wittwer Sweet Spot Cycling 0:48:58.0
2 Paul Curley Unattached 1 Lap
3 Jim Bronson Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 1 Lap
4 Richard Paukstitus Annapolis Bicycle Racing Team/ABRT 1 Lap
5 Frank Smith Unattached 1 Lap
6 John Williams Unattached 1 Lap
7 Bruce Oliver National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
8 Randall Nixon Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
9 Gary Kelley Sportif Coaching Group/AVC 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liam Lellelid National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:22:26.0
2 Mazen Lazar Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:22:54.0
3 Paxton Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:23:04.0
4 Ian Marks Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:24:04.0
5 Benjamin Sieghart Rock Creek Velo 0:25:10.0
6 William Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:25:30.0
7 Anthony Hoffman National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:26:32.0
8 Nolan Sands Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:26:34.0
9 James Elsberry Rock Creek Velo 0:27:05.0
10 Benicio Benitez Catoctin Cycling Club/OrthoVirginia 0:28:00.0
11 Kian Han Rock Creek Velo 0:30:17.0
12 Adam Butz Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:31:01.0
13 Leo Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:32:21.0
14 Khalil Mckinney Rock Creek Velo 0:32:24.0
15 Asa Salsberg Rock Creek Velo 0:36:53.0
16 Zachary Marinaro Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:41:32.0
17 Patrick Clark Unattached 0:42:00.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cian Connolly Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:48.0
2 Grey Meerdter Unattached 0:29:56.0
3 Mitchell Baturka Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 0:32:47.0
4 Quentin Bodkin Rock Creek Velo 0:37:06.0
5 Ewan Davis Rock Creek Velo 0:37:21.0
6 Max Gartzke NCVC/United Healthcare 1 Lap
7 Henry Caudill Unattached 1 Lap
8 Micah Wesley Unattached 1 Lap
9 Noah Wesley Unattached 1 Lap
10 Thomas Davis Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
11 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin George Unattached 0:15:54.0
2 Peter Muffels Rock Creek Velo 0:16:19.0
3 Maks Roma-shtylla Rock Creek Velo 0:18:38.0
4 Nelson Crocker Rock Creek Velo 0:18:41.0
5 Malachi Franklin Unattached 0:18:48.0
6 Eli Tilley Unattached 0:20:41.0
7 Charles Griffiths Unattached 0:21:21.0
8 Jack Warbelow Unattached 0:28:47.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 0:45:26.0
2 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 0:46:12.0
3 Nick Stavely Unattached 0:46:16.0
4 Benjamin Toll Route 1 Velo/Arrow Bicycle 0:47:21.0
5 George Lewis Team Bikenetic 0:48:34.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pushkin Crocker DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:45:01.0
2 Gabriel Wiesen Unattached 0:45:35.0
3 Jacob Hines Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:46:43.0
4 Lincoln Summers Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:47:38.0
5 Alex Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:47:54.0
6 John Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:49:50.0
7 Brydon Patschke Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
8 Micah Peterson Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
9 William Klinefelter Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
10 Grey Meerdter Unattached 1 Lap
11 Liam Smith Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
12 Carson Ramey National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 1 Lap
13 Sebastian Rodriguez Unattached 1 Lap
14 Maxwell Klinefelter Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
15 Daniel Baysinger Unattached 1 Lap
16 Henry St. ours Baltimore Youth Cycling 1 Lap
17 Edward Eiseman Unattached 1 Lap
18 Joseph Decker Unattached 2 Laps
19 Caden Han Rock Creek Velo 3 Laps
20 Ezra Wesley Baltimore Youth Cycling 3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elina Breton National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:44:39.0
2 Lauren Peterson National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 0:49:15.0
3 Edrie Ortega Great Eskape 0:52:15.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christy Lausch Unattached 0:44:52.0
2 Sonja Rodman Team Bikenetic 0:48:39.0
3 Jennifer Werner Unattached 0:50:38.0
4 Dominique Mack Unattached 1 Lap
5 Elise Egan Unattached 1 Lap
6 Christine Feldt Team Bikenetic 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lidia Cusack DC Velo Limited/dc devo Racing Acad 0:47:17.0
2 Rachel Jordan Unattached 0:49:58.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:34:12.0
2 Kat Brady Unattached 0:36:11.0
3 Katherine O'konski Great Eskape 0:39:25.0
4 Alyssa Wibisono Unattached 1 Lap
5 Logan Mintz Unattached 1 Lap
6 Sara Carioscia Johns Hopkins Cycling 1 Lap
7 Michelle Drexler Unattached 1 Lap
8 Angelina Oputa Unattached 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Lynam IBCC Racing 0:44:57.0
2 Raelene Meneses Artemis Racing 0:46:37.0
3 Lisa Levin Rock Creek Velo 0:48:58.0
4 Jennifer Han Rock Creek Velo 0:49:51.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Melissa Ekey Charm City Cycling LLC/C3-Wagner Ro 0:47:30.0
2 Sharon Squassoni Rock Creek Velo 0:48:19.0
3 Carole Harris Phase Cycling 0:55:33.0
4 Diane Harris Getting It In Cyclists Inc 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cora Cusack DC Velo Limited 0:25:15.0
2 Penny Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:26:29.0
3 Allison Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:26:30.0
4 Noelle Harcum Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:28:02.0
5 Natalie Sakellaris Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:33:45.0
6 Maya Hamano Rock Creek Velo 0:34:22.0
7 Zola Bonelli Rock Creek Velo 0:34:25.0
8 Lilah Devine Unattached 0:36:56.0
9 Caroline Nichols Unattached 0:37:02.0
10 Mara Pasca Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:45:38.0
11 Rahini Sharma Rock Creek Velo 0:49:47.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tulsi Gupta Rock Creek Velo 0:26:01.0
2 Samantha Coleman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:26:23.0
3 Katherine Elmore Rock Creek Velo 0:28:08.0
4 Elly Lundquist Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:30:37.0
5 Genevieve Le Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:31:38.0
6 Linnea Baysinger Rock Creek Velo 0:33:23.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Avery Good Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:17:28.0
2 Juliet Devine Unattached 0:20:25.0
3 Eleanor Nichols Unattched 0:20:44.0
4 Elliott Jones Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:22:16.0
5 Ida Mansouri Rock Creek Velo 0:22:38.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Liliana Edwards Rock Creek Velo 0:42:13.0
2 Kate Workman Baltimore Youth Cycling 0:45:48.0
3 Rebecca Elmore Rock Creek Velo 0:47:25.0
4 Eleanor Dausch Rock Creek Velo 0:48:04.0
5 Ari Reichmann Rock Creek Velo 0:52:54.0
6 Asha Anthony Rock Creek Velo 0:54:40.0
7 Sasha Mikita Rock Creek Velo 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4