Log In
Really Rad Festival of Cyclocross • Nov 4 2017
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
5.2
2.6
3.4
3
3.3
Clear, 52 degrees, wind 6 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #RRFCX

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.2
Beers
2.6
Moisture
3.4
Accel
3
Tech
3.3
Elevation
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 39:19 05:41 05:35 05:35 05:41 05:40 05:41 05:26
2 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 39:19 05:40 05:37 05:34 05:41 05:39 05:41 05:27
3 Jaymz Lipinski AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 39:20 05:49 05:34 05:26 05:44 05:39 05:39 05:28
4 George Piepgras NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 39:20 05:41 05:37 05:33 05:42 05:39 05:41 05:28
5 Christopher Golden CORNER CYCLE CYCLING CLUB/ AP JUNIO 39:36 05:39 05:37 05:38 05:38 05:39 05:41 05:43
6 Bill Kenney CORNER CYCLE 39:53 05:38 05:39 05:41 05:36 05:47 05:43 05:49
7 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 40:28 05:42 05:36 05:48 05:41 05:47 05:51 06:04
8 Justin Coelho 40:55 05:43 05:45 05:45 05:45 05:54 05:53 06:11
9 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 41:03 05:48 05:49 05:51 05:54 05:53 05:58 05:50
10 Lawrence Perera SEA SPORTS CYCLERY 41:09 05:49 05:50 05:50 05:54 05:54 05:58 05:56
11 Chase Kerzel CURE RAGE 41:24 05:52 05:57 05:55 05:54 06:01 05:55 05:51
12 Seamus Woods CURE RAGE 41:27 06:15 05:51 05:52 05:47 05:53 06:02 05:46
13 R. Michael Mckittrick PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 41:28 06:01 05:51 05:51 05:57 05:59 05:59 05:51
14 Philip Golden BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 41:35 06:08 06:01 05:57 05:54 05:53 05:52 05:50
15 Hugh Kenny DOWNEAST RACING 41:47 05:58 06:09 06:00 05:54 05:55 05:54 05:59
16 Brendan Hamel CORNER CYCLE 41:52 06:03 05:57 05:59 05:51 06:00 06:01 06:01
17 Scott Martin SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 42:01 05:58 06:05 05:56 05:58 06:00 06:03 06:01
18 Brian Albert BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 42:01 06:05 06:01 05:54 06:01 05:57 06:04 06:00
19 Peter Miller UNATTACHED 42:15 05:59 05:58 06:02 06:07 06:04 06:04 06:01
20 Brian Macilvain 42:15 06:08 05:51 05:59 06:02 05:57 06:10 06:08
21 Dan Desmarais SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 42:25 06:04 06:04 05:58 06:04 06:03 06:06 06:06
22 Kenny Fries SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 42:51 06:08 06:07 05:57 05:59 06:08 06:05 06:27
23 John Skarupa CURE RAGE 43:15 06:19 06:02 06:05 06:08 06:08 06:16 06:17
24 Nick Leger MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 44:17 06:29 06:10 06:18 06:15 06:19 06:18 06:29
25 Matthew Worstell 44:40 06:26 06:19 06:13 06:15 06:18 06:43 06:28
26 Andy Weigel 44:41 06:05 06:23 06:15 06:19 06:27 06:20 06:53
27 Daniel Donovan ECO | ESSEX COUNTY VELO 44:43 07:35 06:13 06:21 06:11 06:10 06:12 06:02
28 Robert Hoenick SVC/BIKEWORKS 44:43 06:23 06:17 06:18 06:23 06:36 06:29 06:18
29 Nathaniel Ryan NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 45:22 05:48 05:50 06:11 07:04 06:45 06:49 06:55
30 Howard Weiss BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 40:20 06:53 06:35 06:32 06:46 06:48 06:47
DNF Gianni Polhemus BCA/LINEN DNF 06:22 06:22 06:42 06:42
DNF Nolan Garon GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR DNF 06:28
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Chris Dsida DOWNEAST RACING 34:18 05:59 05:33 05:37 05:38 05:48 05:43
2 Jonathan Spooner #TEAMSPOONER 34:39 05:57 05:38 05:43 05:45 05:48 05:49
3 Jacob Leblanc NCC 34:56 06:00 05:40 05:45 05:48 05:52 05:51
4 Paul Noone 35:02 06:13 05:49 05:46 05:42 05:49 05:42
5 Nicholas Brocato NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 35:30 06:00 05:40 05:59 05:58 05:59 05:54
6 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 / JRA CYCLES 35:36 06:06 05:57 05:51 05:59 05:59 05:45
7 Henry Sick 35:36 06:08 05:54 05:47 05:59 06:00 05:48
8 Peter Osborn SVC/BIKEWORKS 35:41 06:12 05:49 05:51 05:59 05:59 05:51
9 Brendan Hamel CORNER CYCLE 35:41 06:05 05:56 05:55 05:58 05:57 05:49
10 Matt Bettencourt TEAM SPARK 35:49 06:00 05:57 05:56 05:58 05:59 05:59
11 Gary Parece ARC EN CIEL 36:41 06:05 06:09 06:14 06:06 06:04 06:04
12 Anthony Codeiro 36:42 06:23 05:57 06:07 06:18 06:08 05:50
13 Sanford Student THIRSTY BOIS 36:48 06:10 06:00 06:12 06:12 06:07 06:07
14 Casey Clarke NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 36:48 06:10 06:04 06:03 06:12 06:13 06:07
15 Michael Dunn NEW ENGLAND DEVO P/B CADENCE WEALTH 36:49 06:28 06:06 06:04 06:05 06:08 05:59
16 Colin Mcdonald TEN SPEED SPOKES 37:09 06:23 06:10 05:57 06:41 06:08 05:49
17 Nick Leger MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 37:13 06:34 06:01 06:01 06:14 06:12 06:11
18 Daniel Goldman 37:13 06:27 06:08 06:09 06:10 06:06 06:13
19 Jason Watkins 545 VELO 37:24 06:28 06:06 06:09 06:15 06:15 06:11
20 Justin Eichenlaub LAUGHING DOG BICYCLES CX TEAM 37:44 06:21 05:59 06:08 06:13 06:40 06:23
21 Jacob Matthews 37:44 06:43 06:10 06:09 06:15 06:18 06:10
22 Matt Engle QT2 SYSTEMS 37:58 06:36 06:16 06:17 06:26 06:10 06:13
23 Larry Alford 545 VELO 38:00 06:25 06:22 06:25 06:20 06:17 06:11
24 Peter O'brien STEVE THE BIKE GUY 38:10 06:39 06:15 06:18 06:17 06:20 06:22
25 Dean Bebis TEAM DEANIS 38:26 06:35 06:22 06:20 06:27 06:19 06:22
26 David Crelling 38:36 06:36 06:19 06:24 06:28 06:25 06:26
27 Grayson Ford AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 38:37 06:28 06:26 06:26 06:23 06:44 06:11
28 Steve Hall TEAM SPARK P/B HOPHEADEVENTS.COM 38:42 06:43 06:14 06:21 06:28 06:29 06:28
29 Gregory Finn 38:43 06:35 06:26 06:23 06:27 06:32 06:20
30 Stuart Streuli AQUIDNECK CYCLOCROSS 39:03 06:43 06:30 06:24 06:26 06:31 06:31
31 Kevin Violet SEASPORTS CYCLING 39:27 06:42 06:30 06:29 06:38 06:34 06:34
32 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 VELO 39:49 06:44 06:25 06:38 06:45 06:43 06:35
33 Mark O'neill TEAM MOTION/STEVE THE BIKE GUY 39:52 06:52 06:36 06:34 06:39 06:32 06:39
34 Steven Savard 40:21 06:47 06:40 06:42 06:45 06:42 06:46
35 David Miles QT2 40:30 06:46 06:21 06:22 06:51 06:45 07:26
36 Eric Garr HUP UNITED 40:33 07:03 06:38 06:41 06:46 06:45 06:41
37 Cliff Westberg CYCLE LODGE 40:34 07:04 06:38 06:41 06:49 06:47 06:34
38 Alan Gordon MACGREGORS 40:41 07:03 06:39 06:39 06:49 06:45 06:46
39 Greg Ryan 40:41 07:07 06:33 06:39 06:44 06:55 06:42
40 Phil Pereira Whaling City Velo 41:07 07:09 06:44 06:45 06:47 06:45 06:56
41 Andrew Maker SEASPORTS CYCLERY & OUTDOOR 35:11 07:07 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:09
42 Nathan Orie THE BIKE DEN 35:26 07:02 06:54 07:13 07:24 06:55
43 James Casagrande BIKEBARNRACING.COM 36:41 07:05 07:18 07:20 07:21 07:37
44 Glenn Giese 37:08 07:14 07:34 07:22 07:33 07:25
45 Chip Donovan STEVE THE BIKE GUY 37:11 07:40 07:21 07:22 07:27 07:22
46 Nicholas Farrell 38:42 07:27 07:26 07:35 08:07 08:07
Finishers: Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 10  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Lucas Provost BZ RIDERS/CAPERACING.COM 30:51 05:58 06:06 06:07 06:10 06:29
2 Matt Good CORNER CYCLE 31:17 06:16 06:06 06:21 06:26 06:09
3 Bruce Diehl SUNAPEE/BUCHIKAS/CONTINENTAL PAVING 32:05 06:39 06:11 06:21 06:24 06:30
4 Larry Alford 545 VELO 33:56 06:39 06:27 06:47 06:59 07:06
5 Eric Brassell 545 VELO 35:03 07:02 06:53 06:59 07:06 07:04
6 David Miles QT2 35:23 07:19 07:02 07:06 07:10 06:46
7 Tyler Evans FIREFLY 35:31 07:02 06:53 07:12 07:31 06:54
8 Josie Morway THE DRIFTERS 35:40 07:21 07:04 07:05 07:07 07:03
9 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 VELO 36:25 07:41 07:09 07:08 07:19 07:09
10 Aiden Hufnagel C4 36:33 07:03 06:57 07:06 08:09 07:18
11 James Casagrande BIKEBARNRACING.COM 37:18 07:17 07:20 07:26 07:34 07:42
12 Jacob Garr ACTON ARGONAUTS 37:39 07:21 07:20 07:36 07:45 07:37
13 Malia Koppin WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT 38:10 07:50 07:27 07:30 07:37 07:45
14 Brian Nystrom 31:37 07:39 07:39 08:02 08:17
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Joe Krivitsky SEA SPORTS CLEAN GREEN JUNIOR TEAM 24:03 486:24 05:41 05:57 06:01
2 Jakob Oddleifson AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT 24:24 06:20 486:03 06:04 05:58
3 Nathan Champney AP JUNIOR DEVO P/B CORNER CYCLE 24:24 06:20 486:00 06:07 05:58
4 Luke Mello APEX/NBX/HYPERTHREADS/TREK 24:42 06:24 486:00 05:59 06:20
5 Colby Simone SEA SPORTS CLEAN GREEN JUNIOR TEAM 25:07 06:23 486:08 06:13 06:23
6 Timothy Golden CORNER CYCLE CYCLING CLUB/ AP JUNIO 26:51 486:49 06:26 07:06 06:30
7 Corbin Simone SEA SPORTS CLEAN GREEN JUNIOR TEAM 26:51 486:36 06:40 07:03 06:33
8 Anna Kaplan STEVE THE BIKE GUY 28:03 489:19 09:10 09:35
9 Hannah Carleton STEVE THE BIKE GUY 28:03 489:26 09:02 09:36
DNF Jacob Krintsky SEA SPORTS CLEAN GREEN JUNIOR TEAM DNF 486:33 05:58 07:28
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2
1 Ryan Avery AP JUNIOR DEVELOPMENT P/B CORNER CY 13:48 487:01 06:48
2 Zachary Amelotte 15:09 487:42 07:28
3 Sophie Brandt STEVE THE BIKE GUY 15:31 487:53 07:38
4 Tyler Berman 15:52 487:56 07:57
5 Reese Berman 22:14 491:07 11:08
6 Hayden Ruthven 23:12 491:25 11:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 James Tosca CORNER CYCLE 39:57 05:40 05:38 05:38 05:43 05:46 05:47 05:45
2 John Sakalowsky TEAM ROMEO 40:28 05:48 05:48 05:50 05:47 05:43 05:52 05:41
3 Steven Brandt STEVE THE BIKE GUY 42:56 06:07 06:06 06:04 06:02 06:17 06:13 06:08
4 Scott Brown CAPE COD RACING/C4 43:08 06:20 06:04 06:03 06:08 06:11 06:12 06:11
5 Juan Lopera 545 VELO 43:11 06:14 06:09 06:09 06:11 06:12 06:10 06:06
6 Hugh Ruthven CAPE COD RACING / C4 43:54 06:14 06:09 06:11 06:20 06:18 06:20 06:21
7 Keith Amelotte 44:54 06:34 06:16 06:24 06:30 06:28 06:30 06:14
8 David Goldberg PEDAL POWER TRAINING SOLUTIONS 45:48 06:34 06:21 06:31 06:29 06:35 06:39 06:40
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Travis Dixon DOWNEAST RACING 40:04 05:47 05:40 05:41 05:43 05:45 05:44 05:44
2 Max Candidus RIVERSIDE RACING 40:10 05:48 05:40 05:41 05:43 05:45 05:42 05:51
3 Leo Candidus RIVERSIDE RACING 40:11 05:48 05:40 05:41 05:43 05:45 05:43 05:51
4 Mike Rowell BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 40:26 05:57 05:39 05:44 05:42 05:44 05:49 05:51
5 John Golden BLUE HILLS CYCLING CLUB 40:34 05:50 05:47 05:43 05:43 05:47 05:52 05:52
6 Glenn Soulia STEDMANS 41:03 05:57 05:47 05:44 05:50 05:55 05:57 05:53
7 Bob Bisson SPIN ARTS CYCLINGAMERICAN LUNG ASSO 41:16 05:57 05:46 05:51 05:55 05:56 05:56 05:55
8 David Belknap CYCLE LODGE 41:51 06:01 05:52 05:58 05:58 06:00 06:06 05:58
9 Kevin Callahan CYCLE LODGE 41:58 06:01 05:52 05:58 05:57 06:03 06:04 06:03
10 Lewis Collins 545 VELO 42:17 06:14 05:54 05:59 05:56 06:03 06:04 06:08
11 Tom Prugar RIVERSIDE RACING 42:40 06:20 05:59 06:04 06:05 06:04 06:09 05:59
12 Daniel Russell CYCLE LODGE 42:41 06:14 05:54 05:59 06:06 06:12 06:10 06:07
13 Stephen Furrer CAPE COD RACING / C4 44:18 06:28 06:13 06:17 06:24 06:18 06:20 06:18
14 John Ehrlinger MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 44:18 06:37 06:15 06:16 06:15 06:19 06:24 06:12
15 James Paterson SPIN ARTS AMERICAN LUNG ASSOCIATION 44:18 06:29 06:14 06:18 06:21 06:18 06:20 06:17
16 Robert Hildebrandt C4 RACING 44:19 06:28 06:14 06:30 06:14 06:18 06:23 06:12
17 David Foley WEEBIKESHOP.COM-SCOOT BALANCE BIKES 44:20 06:35 06:16 06:17 06:17 06:20 06:26 06:10
18 Thomas Hurley BIKEBARNRACING.COM 44:24 06:30 06:16 06:15 06:21 06:19 06:28 06:15
19 John Plump BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 44:24 06:30 06:13 06:13 06:26 06:21 06:27 06:14
20 Michael Condon MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 45:02 06:23 06:23 06:22 06:25 06:24 06:35 06:30
21 Paul Debitetto BIKEWAY SOURCE/BELL LAP RACING 45:54 06:32 06:28 06:29 06:33 06:33 06:32 06:47
22 Jason Carleton STEVE THE BIKE GUY 39:28 06:47 06:25 06:31 06:39 06:42 06:24
23 Christopher Burke NBX 39:42 06:46 06:35 06:39 06:33 06:36 06:34
24 Tom Catalano ESSEX COUNTY VELO 40:24 08:09 06:32 06:31 06:17 06:30 06:25
25 Stephen Putnam CYCLE LODGE 40:29 06:29 06:41 06:39 06:50 06:48 07:03
26 Doug Antelman MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 40:41 06:47 06:26 06:40 06:46 06:43 07:20
27 Larry Alford 545 VELO 41:00 06:45 06:25 06:33 06:39 08:00 06:39
28 Douglas Hempel C4 / CAPE COD RACING 41:04 06:55 06:39 06:40 06:54 07:00 06:57
29 John Weaver NBX/NARRAGANSETT BEER/APEX 41:04 06:58 06:46 06:50 06:40 06:59 06:50
30 Scott Roy CYCLE LODGE 41:20 06:48 06:41 06:57 06:52 07:06 06:57
31 Jd Donnellan BLESSO CONSULTING 41:59 07:04 06:51 07:02 07:03 07:03 06:58
32 Chris Daigneault SEA SPORTS CYCLING 42:00 07:04 06:50 07:02 07:03 07:03 06:59
33 Douglas Sherman 42:02 07:06 06:43 07:04 07:07 07:01 07:02
34 Vincent Gee TEAM GEE 40:19 07:46 08:04 08:06 07:59 08:24
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7
1 Marc Tatar BIKEWORKS/SVC 45:12 06:46 06:14 06:32 06:22 06:23 06:31 06:25
2 John Tickle BIKEWORKS/SWANSEA VELO CLUB 45:22 06:47 06:13 06:22 06:26 06:29 06:31 06:34
3 Keith Honda UNATTACHED 40:03 07:06 06:29 06:32 06:36 06:38 06:42
4 Victor Cillis CAPE COD RACING 40:54 06:51 06:42 06:42 06:51 06:55 06:54
5 Richard Simone SEA SPORTS CYCLING 41:40 07:13 06:43 06:39 06:59 07:06 07:00
6 Jeffrey Oakes SCOTTEE'S WESTPORT BICYCLE 42:59 07:04 06:52 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:28
7 Jesus Vazquez BIKEBARNRACING.COM 45:20 07:32 07:36 07:47 07:40 07:30 07:15
DNF Tom Doucette NEBC P/B CYCLE LOFT DNF 07:29 07:17 07:31 07:31
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10
1 Adam Myerson CYCLE-SMART 54:07 05:38 05:15 05:19 05:20 05:30 05:29 05:26 05:23 05:30 05:17
2 Patrick Collins MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 54:08 05:38 05:15 05:19 05:20 05:29 05:29 05:26 05:24 05:30 05:17
3 Nate Morse MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB 54:08 05:39 05:24 05:21 05:25 05:26 05:25 05:29 05:29 05:23 05:08
4 Robert Nash TEAM SPARK 54:08 05:38 05:16 05:19 05:20 05:30 05:29 05:25 05:24 05:30 05:17
5 Sean Curran IMSHI CYCLES 54:48 05:39 05:24 05:26 05:27 05:31 05:30 05:32 05:28 05:30 05:20
6 Johnathan Dy 54:51 05:38 05:25 05:23 05:29 05:32 05:30 05:31 05:30 05:30 05:23
7 Erik Carlson AETNA-EXPO WHEELMEN 55:21 05:38 05:25 05:20 05:26 05:25 05:37 05:38 05:30 05:30 05:52
8 Aaron Oakes WENZEL COACHING 56:04 05:41 05:36 05:31 05:38 05:39 05:33 05:40 05:35 05:41 05:30
9 Vincent Bolt CORNER CYCLE 56:31 05:39 05:24 05:33 05:32 05:36 05:38 05:49 05:50 05:41 05:50
10 Michael Dietrich VELOCIO NORTHEAST 56:43 05:39 05:32 05:36 05:38 05:38 05:48 05:46 05:41 05:42 05:44
11 James Honda EXPO WHEELMEN 57:54 05:39 05:32 05:36 05:38 05:46 05:52 05:54 05:51 06:00 06:06
12 AJ Moran GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 59:42 05:57 05:53 05:50 06:01 06:01 05:52 06:02 06:09 05:58 06:01
13 Patrick Cochran SEASIDE CYCLE 1:00:09 06:00 05:50 05:48 05:54 05:56 06:05 06:03 06:08 05:58 06:27
14 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 / JRA CYCLES 57:01 06:00 06:14 06:11 06:11 07:07 06:15 06:15 06:19 06:28
DNF Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM DNF 05:39 05:24 05:26
DNF Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR DNF 05:39 05:24 05:23 05:35 05:37 05:31 05:29 05:25
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Nicole Vassar BMB RACING 40:43 06:52 06:48 06:47 06:51 06:45 06:41
2 Angelica Pires moraes BIKE ZONE 41:30 07:04 06:58 06:54 06:50 06:50 06:55
3 Alex Carleton STEVE THE BIKE GUY 41:52 07:19 06:49 06:45 06:50 07:00 07:09
4 Darcey Moore THIS TEAM SAVES LIVES 42:15 07:06 06:56 06:54 07:04 07:11 07:03
5 Brooke Spaulding THIS TEAM SAVES LIVES 42:27 07:19 06:50 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:02
6 Kelly Foss SVC/BIKEWORKS 42:30 07:12 06:56 07:05 07:08 07:12 06:58
7 Kristin Brandt STEVE THE BIKE GUY 43:13 07:27 07:00 07:16 07:20 07:06 07:04
8 Malia Koppin WHEELWORKS MULTISPORT 43:40 07:19 07:01 07:14 07:19 07:25 07:23
9 Yuko Gee 45:01 07:28 07:23 07:25 07:22 07:52 07:31
10 Susan Aygarn-kowalski TEAM SPARK 45:25 07:44 07:23 07:29 07:24 07:47 07:39
11 Janet Ramos KEEP IT TIGHT 46:08 08:15 07:34 07:31 07:37 07:40 07:31
12 Adelle Condon 46:08 07:51 07:36 07:41 07:42 07:38 07:39
13 Kate Leppanen PEDALPOWERTRAINING.COM 47:08 08:13 07:37 07:50 07:48 07:52 07:48
14 Marianna Vulli 47:50 08:07 07:54 08:00 07:53 08:03 07:54
15 Wendy Amelotte 40:52 08:13 07:49 08:15 08:26 08:09
16 Heather Kilduff UNION VELO 42:09 08:35 08:32 08:19 08:23 08:20
17 Mimi Poupart CAPE COD RACING C4 42:09 08:36 08:02 08:26 08:35 08:30
18 Danielle Caron 43:32 08:37 08:33 08:38 08:51 08:53
19 Elaine Woodward BIKE ZONE 44:20 08:36 08:25 08:49 09:25 09:06
20 Linda Shelburne CAPE COD RACING/C4 45:06 09:23 09:29 08:43 08:44 08:48
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 6  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6
1 Erin Faccone TEAM AVERICA 37:19 06:22 06:08 06:21 06:08 06:11 06:09
2 Natalie Forsythe RIVERSIDE RACING 38:09 06:31 06:12 06:18 06:18 06:28 06:22
3 Emily Curley 38:10 06:22 06:21 06:18 06:26 06:20 06:23
4 Alex Carlson CYCLE-SMART 38:57 06:35 06:23 06:26 06:31 06:36 06:25
5 Whitney Withington GREEN LINE VELO DRIVEN BY ZIPCAR 39:35 06:31 06:31 06:36 06:42 06:38 06:38
6 Sarah Thomas 40:10 06:39 06:31 06:56 06:36 06:46 06:43
7 Cathy Rowell BIKEWAY SOURCE RACING 40:14 06:49 06:41 06:43 06:40 06:45 06:37
8 Alison Crocker JRA CYCLES 40:15 06:48 06:52 06:33 06:39 06:46 06:38
9 Hannah Rossi HUSTLE HIVE P/B SOMERVELO 37:55 07:07 07:44 07:31 07:52 07:41
10 Robin Macdonald-foley JUDGEMENT VELO/TBOV 42:32 08:20 08:48 08:26 08:34 08:25
11 Kathleen Mcmahon SOFT LIKE KITTEN 37:55 11:03 11:26 15:26
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8