Log In
Keene Pumpkincross • Oct 21 2018
4.9
3.7
4.8
3.5
4
Overcast, 39 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
4.9
Beers
3.7
Moisture
4.8
Accel
3.5
Tech
4
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Andrew Nicholas 0:56:50 0:00:40 0:07:40 0:08:01 0:08:04 0:08:06 0:08:14 0:07:53 0:08:09
2 Chris Niesen JAM / NCC 0:57:00 0:00:31 0:07:52 0:07:56 0:08:03 0:08:07 0:08:14 0:08:02 0:08:12
3 Jacob Leblanc Comp Edge Racing 0:57:23 0:00:37 0:07:42 0:08:01 0:08:04 0:08:06 0:08:13 0:07:55 0:08:41
4 Geno Villafano Uconn Cycling 0:59:11 0:00:39 0:07:48 0:08:26 0:08:32 0:08:22 0:08:45 0:08:32 0:08:03
5 James Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 0:59:48 0:00:44 0:08:03 0:08:38 0:08:32 0:08:22 0:08:32 0:08:27 0:08:28
6 Colin Reuter crossresults.com 1:00:28 0:00:55 0:08:26 0:08:33 0:08:33 0:08:22 0:08:34 0:08:29 0:08:33
7 Ben Jankowski UMass Bike Racing Club 1:01:14 0:04:42 0:04:42 0:08:42 0:08:42 0:08:39 0:08:38 0:08:33 0:08:33
8 Ethan Gilmour 0:57:53 0:01:06 0:09:13 0:09:09 0:09:31 0:09:28 0:09:38 0:09:44
DNF Clyde Sebastian Logue Dartmouth College 0:08:22 0:08:19 0:08:43
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8
1 Tyler Cohen BMB Racing 1:00:54 0:00:48 0:08:25 0:08:34 0:08:41 0:08:24 0:08:24 0:08:58 0:08:35
2 Patrick d. Rondeau Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 1:00:55 0:00:54 0:08:25 0:08:34 0:08:33 0:08:33 0:08:37 0:08:37 0:08:37
3 Justin Clark 1:01:04 0:04:39 0:04:39 0:08:39 0:08:35 0:08:33 0:08:39 0:08:41 0:08:36
4 Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club 1:01:13 0:00:45 0:08:26 0:08:46 0:08:46 0:08:33 0:08:43 0:08:35 0:08:35
5 Tate Kokubo 1:01:31 0:04:40 0:04:40 0:08:39 0:08:42 0:08:44 0:08:45 0:08:38 0:08:38
6 Patrick Cavanaugh 1:01:34 0:01:01 0:08:41 0:08:43 0:08:47 0:08:36 0:08:38 0:08:38 0:08:26
7 Kenneth Englert Army West Point Cycling 1:02:18 0:00:47 0:08:23 0:08:42 0:08:38 0:08:45 0:08:52 0:09:01 0:09:07
8 Sam Morkal-williams 1:03:08 0:04:39 0:04:39 0:08:40 0:08:53 0:09:01 0:09:01 0:09:10 0:09:02
9 Keith Burgoyne Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 1:03:10 0:00:59 0:08:46 0:08:48 0:08:56 0:08:58 0:09:18 0:08:40 0:08:41
10 Tyler Samson Competitive Edge Racing 1:04:28 0:00:52 0:08:51 0:08:49 0:08:56 0:08:59 0:09:16 0:08:43 0:09:59
11 William Haig Ann Arbor Velo Club 1:04:30 0:04:41 0:04:41 0:08:47 0:08:51 0:09:08 0:09:10 0:09:26 0:09:41
12 Taylor Smith Hi Neighbor! 1:05:30 0:04:59 0:04:59 0:09:11 0:09:11 0:09:05 0:09:16 0:09:29 0:09:16
13 Aiden Mapel Competitive Edge Racing 0:57:32 0:01:13 0:09:08 0:09:09 0:09:12 0:09:17 0:09:38 0:09:52
14 Richard Smith Symscape 0:59:21 0:01:29 0:09:06 0:09:19 0:09:40 0:09:56 0:09:51 0:09:56
15 Carlo Quicho GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:01:46 0:01:30 0:09:38 0:10:11 0:10:11 0:10:04 0:09:38 0:10:32
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Ian Stratton Minuteman Road Club 0:44:10 0:07:35 0:09:02 0:09:06 0:09:06 0:09:19
2 Jonathan Pohl 0:44:44 0:07:47 0:09:11 0:09:11 0:09:17 0:09:17
3 Mark Bernard Minuteman Road Club 0:45:09 0:07:49 0:09:08 0:09:22 0:09:26 0:09:23
4 Matthew Lavigne Monadnock Cycling Club 0:45:45 0:08:00 0:09:21 0:09:23 0:09:27 0:09:31
5 Nathan Wong Fritz's Bike Shop 0:45:59 0:08:14 0:09:15 0:09:31 0:09:40 0:09:15
6 Michael Kester Harvard University 0:46:12 0:08:37 0:09:25 0:09:18 0:09:27 0:09:23
7 Bruce Rychlik 0:46:26 0:08:18 0:09:23 0:09:37 0:09:33 0:09:32
8 Timothy Mayo Fritz's Bicycle Shop/ 3Cross Brewer 0:47:36 0:08:03 0:09:56 0:09:56 0:09:56 0:09:44
9 Justin Lefco 0:49:40 0:07:58 0:09:27 0:09:44 0:09:33 0:12:55
10 Mark Schnepel Central Maine Cycling Club / Commen 0:49:51 0:08:57 0:09:58 0:10:08 0:10:26 0:10:21
11 Philip Fischer Steve The Bike Guy 0:51:11 0:09:02 0:10:17 0:10:32 0:10:34 0:10:44
DNF Shane Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 0:08:36 0:08:36
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Torben Berwald Cycle Loft 0:43:05 0:07:30 0:08:53 0:08:54 0:08:59 0:08:47
2 Donald Kirouac Minuteman Road Club 0:45:48 0:07:56 0:09:17 0:09:29 0:09:37 0:09:26
3 Tom Fagan ATA Cycle 0:46:14 0:08:17 0:09:31 0:09:29 0:09:34 0:09:21
4 Andrew Cooper Cisco WFH 0:46:38 0:07:52 0:09:45 0:09:35 0:09:50 0:09:34
5 William Whitcher Guipago Custom Cycles 0:46:50 0:08:04 0:09:36 0:09:44 0:09:43 0:09:41
6 Daniel Goldman 545 Velo 0:47:07 0:08:25 0:09:30 0:09:39 0:09:50 0:09:40
7 Jeff Fowler Northampton Cycling Club 0:47:50 0:09:03 0:09:39 0:09:42 0:09:42 0:09:42
8 Jeff Dieffenbach 545 Velo 0:47:58 0:08:30 0:09:50 0:09:55 0:10:03 0:09:37
9 Edward Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:47:59 0:08:32 0:09:53 0:09:54 0:09:55 0:09:43
10 Greg Gadowski Putney/WestHill 0:48:10 0:08:59 0:09:50 0:09:53 0:09:56 0:09:30
11 Kevin Hays Arc En Ciel Racing 0:48:12 0:08:34 0:09:48 0:10:03 0:09:58 0:09:47
12 David Lafond GUS CX 0:49:12 0:08:26 0:09:50 0:10:00 0:10:20 0:10:34
13 Larry Alford 545 Velo 0:49:19 0:08:35 0:09:43 0:10:34 0:10:14 0:10:11
14 Doug Antelman Minuteman Road Club 0:50:03 0:07:50 0:08:58 0:09:04 0:09:30 0:14:40
15 Brian Lawlor 0:50:06 0:09:07 0:10:14 0:10:21 0:10:07 0:10:16
16 Edward Guyot Monadnock Cycling Club 0:50:37 0:09:05 0:10:10 0:10:19 0:10:31 0:10:30
17 Ron Goodwin Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycle Re 0:52:27 0:09:06 0:11:16 0:10:40 0:10:41 0:10:42
18 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:54:01 0:09:12 0:11:00 0:11:06 0:11:34 0:11:06
19 Gerard Esposito NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:48:21 0:10:10 0:12:26 0:12:27 0:13:17
DQ Chris Demars Team 43 8.A.2.a 0:08:49 0:09:38 0:09:55 0:10:02 0:09:46
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Andrew Mergen Army West Point Cycling 0:42:52 0:07:28 0:08:48 0:08:48 0:08:47 0:08:59
2 Tobias Ehrenberger MIT Cycling p/b Thoughtforms 0:43:48 0:07:42 0:08:58 0:08:59 0:08:59 0:09:09
3 Samuel Mcmillan St. Lawrence University 0:44:00 0:07:27 0:09:02 0:09:08 0:09:15 0:09:07
4 Michael Weitz 0:44:38 0:07:55 0:09:17 0:09:11 0:09:08 0:09:05
5 Neal Bachmann UMass Bike Racing Club 0:44:46 0:08:02 0:09:02 0:09:22 0:09:14 0:09:04
6 Erik Dellea Sunapee/Buchika’s/Continental Pav 0:45:47 0:07:40 0:09:20 0:09:29 0:09:45 0:09:31
7 Ammon Okazaki Army West Point Cycling 0:45:50 0:08:23 0:09:16 0:09:17 0:09:33 0:09:19
8 Xavier Koontz miller UVM Cycling 0:46:20 0:08:10 0:09:25 0:09:39 0:09:39 0:09:25
9 Nicholas Tham MIT Cycling 0:47:16 0:08:12 0:09:45 0:09:47 0:09:49 0:09:41
10 Phil Pereira Minuteman Road Club 0:47:18 0:08:21 0:09:39 0:09:47 0:09:44 0:09:45
11 Luke Weitz 0:47:53 0:08:52 0:09:45 0:09:44 0:09:46 0:09:44
12 Nathaniel Cassidy UVM Cycling 0:48:17 0:07:44 0:08:49 0:08:54 0:08:50 0:13:57
13 Chadli Mascarenhas 0:50:35 0:08:42 0:10:04 0:10:25 0:10:24 0:10:57
14 Luke Knisley UVM Cycling 0:46:59 0:10:06 0:12:28 0:12:11 0:12:13
DNF Brandon Russell Pennsylvania State University 0:10:08 0:10:08
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Michael Gianferrari Monadnock Cycling Club 0:39:08 0:08:44 0:10:11 0:10:14 0:09:58
2 Jeff Kerr FOTCR 0:39:30 0:09:06 0:10:15 0:10:10 0:09:57
3 Charles Sagerstrom 0:39:32 0:08:58 0:10:19 0:10:12 0:10:02
4 Bill Sanders Bicycle World 0:40:05 0:08:39 0:10:35 0:10:30 0:10:20
5 Gabriel Caridade WATERLOO CYCLING CLUB 0:40:17 0:08:53 0:10:20 0:10:29 0:10:34
6 Bill Johnston Bicycle World 0:41:31 0:10:13 0:10:13 0:10:13 0:10:50
7 Matt Halfrey northampton cycling club 0:41:45 0:09:22 0:10:54 0:10:49 0:10:39
8 Ryan Zygarowski Competitve Edge Racing 0:42:20 0:08:50 0:10:34 0:11:08 0:11:47
9 Joshua Pike Cowbell Racing / Inch by Inch 0:42:59 0:09:23 0:10:49 0:11:25 0:11:20
10 Donald Mclelland 0:43:33 0:09:33 0:11:12 0:11:32 0:11:16
11 Myron Kibbee 0:44:00 0:10:57 0:10:57 0:10:57 0:11:08
12 Joshua English 0:44:16 0:08:48 0:10:11 0:13:28 0:11:47
DNF Warren Angell 0:09:34 0:10:36 0:10:38 0:10:37
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4
1 Chuck Munn 0:35:00 0:07:51 0:08:55 0:09:05 0:09:08
2 Berk Ozturk MIT 0:35:10 0:08:02 0:09:09 0:08:59 0:08:59
3 Rowan Crowley Army West Point Cycling 0:35:14 0:07:57 0:09:08 0:09:11 0:08:57
4 Eli Weitzman UVM Cycling 0:35:17 0:07:39 0:09:11 0:09:13 0:09:12
5 Matthew Graham-o'regan Quad Cycles 0:35:38
6 Jack Greene Dartmouth College 0:36:14 0:08:03 0:09:06 0:09:19 0:09:45
7 Robert Watt UVM Cycling 0:36:31 0:08:00 0:09:28 0:09:28 0:09:34
8 Andrew Abou-rjaily Team Lyfted 0:36:43 0:07:54 0:09:37 0:09:30 0:09:40
9 Darren Piotrow UVM Cycling 0:36:44 0:08:25 0:09:10 0:09:32 0:09:36
10 Arun Kabir Boston University 0:36:51 0:07:58 0:09:28 0:09:39 0:09:45
11 Eric Kulkarni Army West Point Cycling 0:37:08 0:08:15 0:09:40 0:09:38 0:09:32
12 Alex Kahn Real Pickles Racing 0:37:15 0:08:01 0:09:36 0:09:49 0:09:47
13 Carl Betz UVM Cycling 0:37:18 0:08:07 0:09:38 0:09:53 0:09:39
14 Alex Balla Paradise Sports 0:37:19 0:08:21 0:09:40 0:09:35 0:09:41
15 Keith Kaminski Boston College 0:37:45 0:08:45 0:09:38 0:09:41 0:09:39
16 Jake Grover West Hill Shop 0:37:48 0:08:26 0:09:55 0:09:42 0:09:44
17 Chris Barry UVM Cycling 0:37:58 0:08:04 0:09:44 0:09:58 0:10:10
18 Gabe Lavendel UVM Cycling 0:38:00 0:08:09 0:09:24 0:09:26 0:11:00
19 Matthew Cohane Army West Point Cycling 0:38:05 0:08:22 0:10:00 0:09:56 0:09:45
20 Louis Cote VMPS 0:38:08 0:08:34 0:09:35 0:10:07 0:09:50
21 Kevin Seaward Army West Point Cycling 0:38:20 0:08:36 0:09:49 0:10:02 0:09:53
22 Will Hileman Dartmouth College 0:38:25 0:08:49 0:09:43 0:09:59 0:09:52
23 Chad Carver 0:39:11 0:09:44 0:09:44 0:09:44 0:09:56
24 David Sutherland Boston University Cycling 0:39:25 0:08:32 0:09:58 0:10:36 0:10:16
25 Ryan Leonard Northeastern Cycling 0:39:34 0:08:55 0:10:13 0:10:15 0:10:09
26 Brian Brady Army West Point Cycling 0:39:55 0:08:37 0:09:35 0:11:22 0:10:19
27 Liam Murphy Wentworth Institute of Technology 0:40:34 0:09:52 0:09:52 0:09:52 0:10:55
28 Jacob Bueno Army West Point Cycling 0:40:48 0:08:43 0:10:53 0:11:07 0:10:04
29 Wesley Bayles Army West Point Cycling 0:40:50 0:08:47 0:11:04 0:10:44 0:10:14
30 John Von kleeck Army West Point Cycling 0:41:36 0:08:57 0:10:55 0:11:12 0:10:30
31 Robert Burns 0:43:52 0:09:29 0:11:21 0:11:20 0:11:41
32 Eric Mukherjee 0:35:43 0:10:33 0:12:36 0:12:33
33 Brandon Knieriem BikeReg 0:38:44 0:10:52 0:13:50 0:14:01
DNF Evan Twarog CLR Racing 0:07:45 0:09:11 0:09:11
DNF Davis Franklin 0:08:24 0:09:50
Finishers: Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kevin Mullaly New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:43:01 0:08:36 0:08:36 0:08:36 0:08:36 0:08:36
2 Beau Guenther NHVT Jr Cycling 0:43:26 0:08:13 0:08:49 0:08:38 0:08:53 0:08:51
3 Ethan Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 0:44:32 0:08:54 0:08:54 0:08:54 0:08:54 0:08:54
4 Jonathan Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 0:44:51 0:07:57 0:09:04 0:09:18 0:09:22 0:09:07
5 Luc Lafond State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:44:53 0:08:09 0:09:14 0:09:11 0:09:15 0:09:01
6 Aiden Mapel Comp Edge Racing 0:46:03 0:09:12 0:09:12 0:09:12 0:09:12 0:09:12
7 James Langevin Competitive Edge Racing 0:46:24 0:09:35 0:12:46 0:11:55 0:12:08
8 Christopher Setterlund 0:47:56 0:10:12 0:12:38 0:12:30 0:12:34
DNF Keenan Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:08:45 0:09:54 0:09:54
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Ethan Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 0:24:27 0:07:56 0:07:56 0:08:35
2 Alexander Scopinich-burgel Bell Lap Bikeway Source 0:25:19 0:08:12 0:08:12 0:08:53
3 Zazo French NHVT Cycling 0:26:05 0:08:29 0:08:29 0:09:05
4 Simon Phipps 0:26:45 0:08:36 0:08:36 0:09:33
5 Parker Welch BMB Racing 0:27:09 0:08:45 0:08:45 0:09:37
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 David Northcott West Hill Shop/Jam Fund 0:25:30 0:08:13 0:08:13 0:09:02
2 Angelo Carbone goodwin NHVT Jr Cycling 0:29:21 0:08:43 0:10:23 0:10:14
3 Jed Bentley Monadnock Cycling Club 0:29:27 0:08:50 0:10:26 0:10:09
4 Matthew Northcott Putney Thunderbolts 0:31:39 0:09:06 0:10:56 0:11:36
5 Spinnaker Ford 0:33:04 0:09:38 0:11:45 0:11:41
6 Nolan Walker New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:24:24 0:10:30 0:13:54
7 Nate Johnston 0:25:04 0:11:09 0:13:55
8 August Fredlang 0:25:20 0:11:40 0:13:40
9 Tyler Abrams 0:25:29 0:11:30 0:13:59
10 William Sherman 0:25:35 0:11:18 0:14:17
11 Reid Purwin Minuteman Road Club 0:26:53 0:12:07 0:14:46
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Brian Anderson Minuteman Road Club 0:40:42 0:07:03 0:08:26 0:08:28 0:08:26 0:08:16
2 Travis Burleson Community Bicycle Racing 0:41:20 0:07:11 0:08:29 0:08:35 0:08:34 0:08:29
3 Jeff Seaton Hellgate Cyclery - Kent Brothers Au 0:41:40 0:07:09 0:08:37 0:08:42 0:08:36 0:08:34
4 Herb Grignon Fritz's Bicycle Shop 0:41:59 0:07:29 0:08:38 0:08:45 0:08:30 0:08:34
5 Joshua Burgel Bell Lap Bikeway Source 0:42:21 0:07:34 0:08:46 0:08:49 0:08:35 0:08:36
6 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:42:51 0:07:37 0:08:46 0:08:50 0:08:51 0:08:46
7 Matt Zarotny Joe's Garage 0:43:04 0:07:43 0:08:47 0:08:57 0:08:47 0:08:49
8 Matthew Graham Cycle-Smart 0:44:00 0:07:41 0:09:03 0:09:17 0:08:59 0:08:57
9 John Wanner 0:44:36 0:07:45 0:09:05 0:09:18 0:09:18 0:09:08
10 Scott Levasseur State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:44:41 0:07:51 0:09:16 0:09:15 0:09:10 0:09:07
11 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:45:40 0:07:47 0:09:22 0:09:32 0:09:28 0:09:29
12 Paul Jobin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:45:53 0:07:58 0:09:26 0:09:29 0:09:29 0:09:29
13 David Keppler Bikeman.com 0:40:49 0:08:34 0:10:39 0:10:39 0:10:56
DNF Kyle Wolfe Cyclonauts 0:08:06 0:08:06
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:40:40 0:07:04 0:08:27 0:08:25 0:08:29 0:08:13
2 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:41:16 0:07:05 0:08:27 0:08:29 0:08:38 0:08:35
3 Torben Berwald Cycle Loft 0:42:14 0:07:07 0:08:42 0:08:53 0:08:46 0:08:43
4 David Corrigan Peak Racing/ Valley Bike & Ski Werk 0:42:28 0:07:30 0:08:46 0:08:51 0:08:34 0:08:46
5 Phillip Kenealy GUS CX 0:42:48 0:07:26 0:08:53 0:08:52 0:08:50 0:08:46
6 Christopher Owen 0:43:10 0:07:27 0:08:54 0:08:53 0:08:53 0:09:01
7 Steve Arsenault Monadnock Cycling Club 0:43:26 0:07:38 0:08:59 0:09:01 0:08:51 0:08:55
8 David Goodwin Northampton Cycling Club 0:44:06 0:07:44 0:09:08 0:09:08 0:09:05 0:09:00
9 David Foley weebikeshop.com-SCOOT Balance Bikes 0:44:08 0:07:48 0:09:05 0:09:05 0:09:09 0:08:59
10 Richard Smith Symscape 0:44:19 0:07:57 0:09:13 0:09:01 0:09:00 0:09:06
11 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:44:54 0:07:53 0:09:11 0:09:13 0:09:17 0:09:17
12 Donald Crowell Spin Arts Cycling 0:48:14 0:08:22 0:09:58 0:09:59 0:09:58 0:09:55
13 John Weferling Competitive Edge cycling 0:48:15 0:08:36 0:09:57 0:09:58 0:09:53 0:09:50
14 David Lafond GUS CX 0:50:34 0:08:32 0:09:57 0:09:59 0:10:45 0:11:19
15 Michael Bernard Spin Arts 0:50:48 0:08:30 0:10:22 0:10:47 0:10:24 0:10:43
16 Chris Naimie Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:41:34 0:09:04 0:10:37 0:11:01 0:10:51
17 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 0:41:50 0:09:06 0:10:47 0:11:03 0:10:54
18 David Genest HOUSE INDUSTRIES- RICHARD SACHS 0:42:04 0:09:00 0:10:50 0:11:06 0:11:05
19 Jeffrey Proctor The Velo Resourse 0:52:26 0:15:28 0:19:47 0:17:10
DNF Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Continental Pav 0:07:36 0:07:36
DNF Doug Antelman Minuteman Road Club 0:09:19 0:09:19
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Kate Northcott 0:43:48 0:07:32 0:08:57 0:08:57 0:09:05 0:09:16
2 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:45:02 0:07:51 0:09:08 0:09:21 0:09:30 0:09:11
3 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Pavin 0:45:05 0:07:55 0:09:13 0:09:20 0:09:23 0:09:12
4 Paige Williams Massachusetts College of Liberal Ar 0:46:24 0:08:04 0:09:33 0:09:35 0:09:34 0:09:36
5 Catherine Sterling BMB 0:46:47 0:08:15 0:09:41 0:09:41 0:09:40 0:09:29
6 Alix Norris Cowbell Racing p/b World Bicycling 0:46:51 0:08:11 0:09:43 0:09:37 0:09:43 0:09:34
7 Elizabeth Huuki Army West Point Cycling 0:47:48 0:08:13 0:09:52 0:09:41 0:09:57 0:10:02
8 Katie Aman Middlebury College 0:48:41 0:08:29 0:09:52 0:09:55 0:10:03 0:10:21
9 Susan Lynch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap racing 0:51:10 0:08:56 0:10:16 0:10:31 0:10:41 0:10:43
10 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 0:54:26 0:09:24 0:10:59 0:11:07 0:11:19 0:11:35
11 Robin Macdonald-foley Trek Bikes of Ventura/Judgement Vel 0:48:09 0:10:13 0:12:38 0:12:41 0:12:35
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Janelle Guyot Monadnock Cycling Club 0:49:48 0:08:40 0:10:10 0:10:17 0:10:22 0:10:17
2 Deidre Cullen MC Cycle and Sport 0:50:07 0:08:43 0:10:08 0:10:22 0:10:18 0:10:33
3 Ella Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:50:45 0:08:29 0:10:32 0:10:22 0:10:31 0:10:48
4 Sarah Proctor The Velo Resource 0:51:24 0:08:57 0:10:22 0:10:41 0:10:43 0:10:38
5 Sandra Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 0:51:35 0:08:42 0:10:40 0:10:47 0:10:49 0:10:36
6 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling 0:53:42 0:09:30 0:11:15 0:10:58 0:10:57 0:11:01
7 Kathy Timpane BCA/LINEN 0:55:11 0:09:45 0:11:12 0:11:15 0:11:33 0:11:24
8 Leah Genth Yale Cycling 0:51:42 0:10:35 0:13:49 0:13:57 0:13:19
9 Pat Rosier Linen/BCA 0:54:57 0:12:25 0:14:14 0:14:22 0:13:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Sarah Weiskittel 0:30:41 0:09:11 0:10:48 0:10:41
2 Djuna Von maydell 0:31:26 0:09:20 0:11:05 0:11:00
3 Jennifer Ziel 0:32:18 0:09:53 0:11:27 0:10:57
4 Lily Edeen UCONN 0:32:28 0:09:33 0:11:33 0:11:20
5 Tristan Ramey 0:32:34 0:10:22 0:11:28 0:10:43
6 Heather Abrams Hup United 0:32:35 0:09:37 0:11:31 0:11:27
7 Jessica Sherman 0:35:36 0:11:17 0:12:11 0:12:06
8 Sydney Volenec Army West Point Cycling 0:35:44 0:10:51 0:12:36 0:12:17
9 Tamara Dake 0:35:46 0:10:34 0:12:38 0:12:33
10 Emmy Paris 0:36:16 0:11:03 0:12:41 0:12:31
11 Tina Depaolo 0:36:32 0:11:06 0:12:40 0:12:45
12 Kathleen Sauer Army West Point Cycling 0:40:32 0:12:13 0:14:07 0:14:12
13 Jenny Xia 0:43:01 0:13:58 0:14:07 0:14:56
Finishers: Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5
1 Liza Bell Putney Thunderbolts 0:46:53 0:08:14 0:09:41 0:09:37 0:09:43 0:09:35
2 Molly Dishong Guipago Custom Cycles 0:48:59 0:08:17 0:09:45 0:10:13 0:10:16 0:10:26
3 Jessica Beck Jam Fund grant / NCC 0:56:08 0:08:53 0:10:45 0:11:58 0:11:40 0:12:50
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Alexis Hills NHVT Jr Cycling 0:27:17 0:08:46 0:08:46 0:09:45
2 Jessica Beck Jam Fund grant / NCC 0:28:50 0:09:14 0:09:14 0:10:21
3 Sadie Bell Thunderbolts 0:32:16 0:09:07 0:11:47 0:11:22
4 Lilly Ware NH/VT Jr cycling team 0:32:56 0:09:36 0:11:25 0:11:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3
1 Emma Conway 0:40:45 0:11:51 0:14:26 0:14:26
Finishers: Cat ?: 1