Log In
Beverly Bike VeePak - CCC #3 DRW • Oct 11 2015
Race uploaded by Jason Knauff csv | json
5
1.8
3.8
5.3
6
Partly Cloudy, 69 degrees, wind 11 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #DRWcx

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5
Beers
1.8
Moisture
3.8
Accel
5.3
Tech
6
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
2 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
3 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
4 Paul Hartner
5 Blake Mezo
6 Rico Robinson
7 John Szymanski
8 Luke Stover The Pony Shop
9 Chris Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Joe Szymanski
11 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
12 Tyler Poore Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
13 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
14 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
15 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
16 Sumner Feary The Pony Shop
17 Carel Jones West Town Bikes
18 Jose Castro West Town Bikes
19 Henry Tamondong
20 Oliver Green
21 Maxwell Montagano Blackstone Bicycle Works
22 Hope Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
23 Kejaun Smith Blackstone Bicycle Works
24 Claire Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
25 Nayla Hale Blackstone Bicycle Works
26 Jaleel Hughes
DNF William Lue
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 13   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Costin The Pony Shop
2 Evert Lindberg The Pony Shop
3 Peter Swinand The Pony Shop
4 Cameron Zimmerman Verdigris-Village CX
5 Brianna Urban ABD Cycling Club
6 Wyatt Stover The Pony Shop
7 Aiden Riefe The Pony Shop
8 Eric Palmquist Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
9 Bennett Lindberg The Pony Shop
10 Henry Praznowski The Pony Shop
11 Cedric Le denmat
12 Henrique Lowe Tread head Cycling
13 Joseph Arrigoni Plus One Cycling
14 Katherine Schafer Verdigris-Village CX
15 Pamela Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
16 Finn Stover The Pony Shop
17 Jordan Austin
18 Thomas Vantreeck The Pony Shop
19 Joshua Perry
20 Francesca Swinand The Pony Shop
21 Luke Goldman xXx Racing
22 Aidan Letzel
23 Charlotte Bokhof The Pony Shop
24 Henry Gilson The Pony Shop
25 Alan Garza Heritage Race Club
26 Pierce Norris
27 Aidan Hardison
28 Roman Robinson
29 Leo Stover The Pony Shop
30 Gabriel Le denmat
31 Malena Riefe The Pony Shop
32 Avital Strauss
33 Henri Zigmont Systeme-D
34 Dakota Austin
35 Beatrix Gilson The Pony Shop
36 Danielle Szymanski
37 Lochlan Mcelroy
38 Vivien Norris
39 Davida Mangiullo xXx Racing
40 Arielle Pomerantz
DNF Jamie Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Reyes Heritage Race Club
2 Michael Dutczak EGO p/b Sammy's Bikes
3 Brandon Feehery
4 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
5 Andrew Giniat
6 Federico Rios Roll: Racing
7 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
8 Johnny Hudson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
9 Peter Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
10 Matt Silvia
11 Ryan Ramirez The Pony Shop
12 Matthew Schweiker Heritage Race Club
13 Robert Kelley Team Bicycle Heaven
14 Nathan Pfeifer Jus d'Orange
15 Paul Swinand The Pony Shop
16 Tyler George xXx Racing
17 Michael Hemme
18 Thomas Ferguson EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
19 Bailey Newbrey Chicago Cuttin Crew
20 Tim Holt Heritage Race Club
21 Maxx Hall Verdigris-Village CX
22 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
23 Shane Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
24 Pj Cavoto jr Roll: Racing
25 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
26 Alfonso Reyes Heritage Race Club
27 Derek Lewis Heritage Cycling
28 Brent Wegscheid
29 John Reiker
30 Joe Berlyoung
31 Jonathan Vota
32 Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling
33 Robert Murray
DNF Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Michael Seguin Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Rick Schopp INTENT
DNF Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
DNF Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
DNF Cory Hickman Burnham Racing
DNF Joshua Haines Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
DNF Stephen Feehery South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Patrick Dust
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Warner Verdigris-Village CX
2 Michael Page Plus One Cycling
3 Nicholas Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Pj Cavoto jr Roll: Racing
6 Richard Mezo
7 Vesselin Velev Mox Multisport
8 Kevin Hathaway Comrade Cycles Racing
9 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
10 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
11 Michael Patton Roll: Racing
12 Phil Fluegel MSN Pro Coaching
13 Brandon Gobel
14 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
15 Daniel Breuer
16 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Club
17 Jadon Jaeger BELGIANWERKX
18 Erik Herro Chicago Cuttin Crew
19 Jim Maddock Recycled Cycles Racing
20 Patrick Kulwicki
21 David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
22 Bjoern Oppenkowski LifeLine Racing Team
23 Christopher Sholl LifeLine Racing Team
24 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
25 Christopher Koster
26 Rick Schopp INTENT
27 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
28 Alex Nemeth
29 Anthony Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Johnathan Crawford Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
31 Adam Prink xXx Racing
32 Matthew Stokwisz
33 Luther Gulseth INTENT
34 Seth Gable Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
35 Mark Zalewski Spidermonkey Cycling
36 Chris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
37 Yannick Le boulch Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
38 Juan Gonzalez Heritage Race Club
39 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
40 Shawn Laplante MSN Pro Coaching
41 Bob Main UPB Cycling
42 Jonathan Vota
43 George Sullivan
44 Dan Szymanski
45 Willem Conradie Heritage Cycling
46 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
47 Diego Arana Beverly Bike/VeePak
48 Adrian Redd Chicago Cuttin Crew
49 Rob Capps
50 Trent Williams Spidermonkey Cycling
51 Anthony Mikrut Kinky Llama Racing
52 John Casey Half Acre Cycling
53 Mark Feary The Pony Shop
54 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling
55 Michael Young West Town Bikes
56 Nathan Troia Team Bicycle Heaven
57 Roderick Dejesus
58 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
DNF Matt Daniel The Bonebell
DNF Bob Flicek
DNF Eric Holm Half Acre Cycling
DNF Thomas Kehrer Bonkers Cycling
DNF Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
DNF Andrew Lowe PSIMET Racing
DNF Andrew Santos LifeLine Racing Team
DNF Chris Sutphen Verdigris-Village CX
DNF Brett Williams Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
Finishers: Cat 3: 65   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Macminn
2 Robert Bigelow-rubin Cut Cats Courier
3 Dane Murphy
4 Jake Peterson
5 Mark Pavlovcik
6 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
7 Brad Mitchell Roll: Racing
8 Aidan Burkins Spin Zone Racing
9 Brian Bauer
10 Jerome Jeslis
11 Mitchell Dutczak The Pony Shop
12 Thomas Wallace
13 William Kannenberg
14 Kris Wiatr Team Got Wind?
15 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
16 Marc Royster
17 Brandon Emery Comrade Cycles Racing
18 Joseph Szul Comrade Cycles Racing
19 Grant Wiersum
20 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
21 Scot Weidenaar Roll: Racing
22 Shawn Murray
23 Tom Zozokos Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
24 Richard Baisa Region Racing
25 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
26 Dwayne Richmond
27 Brandon Conine Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
28 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
29 Torey Peterson Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
30 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
31 Kennen Hootman INTENT
32 Richard Lintermans
33 Alex Braatz Kinky Llama Racing
34 David Belknap Kinky Llama Racing
35 Josh Tromp
36 Ben Riefe The Pony Shop
37 Andrew Waggoner
38 Tom Perotti xXx Racing
39 Frederick Hayden
40 Thomas Martin
41 Kevin Whitford xXx Racing
42 Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
43 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
44 Vince Mavrick Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
45 Joe Szymanski
46 Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza
47 Zhijun Liu
48 Eduardo Acosta
49 Christopher Demetriou Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
50 John Felke
51 William Zola Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
52 Joseph Zhang Team Got Wind?
53 Nick Praznowski
54 Brian Barrera
55 Andres Gutierrez
56 Eliot R rosado xXx Racing
57 John Mitchell xXx Racing
58 Mulubwa Munkanta SRAM Factory
59 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
60 Jon Labok
61 Duane Crowe
62 Russ Hoefer Team Higher Gear
63 Timothy Hejny
64 Daryus Patel xXx Racing
65 Aryeh Jacobsohn
66 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
67 Monte Martin
68 Gregg Foster
69 Aaron Smith West Town Bikes
70 John Szymanski
71 Wade Courtney
72 Matt Tromp Ten27 Cycling Club
73 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
74 Jay Clark Heritage Cycling
75 Sam Lefebre xXx Racing
76 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
DNF Maxwell Friedman LifeLine Racing Team
DNF Matthew Harris Half Acre Cycling
DNF Benjamin Schlarman
DNF Brian Sullivan Spin Zone Racing
DNF Robert Sanders Cycling Republic Racing Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 77   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bernal
2 Jared Verbeke xXx Racing
3 Nicholas Pomella PSIMET Racing
4 Zeno Molteni Plus One Cycling
5 Matt Holt LifeLine Racing Team
6 Paul Hartner
7 Stuart Nelsen Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
8 David Harriff
9 Kevin Adaline Heritage Cycling
10 Damian Chlanda
11 Jef Mayer
12 Wally May
13 Michael Garner
14 Kennen Hootman INTENT
15 Gaylord Otte
16 Zachary Slavens Spoked Bikes
17 Matt Henderson
18 Brandon Conine Team UPB / ultimateprobikes.com
19 Tony Hernandez
20 Andrew Waggoner
21 Arthur Miles Vision Quest
22 Michael Coston
23 Jay Bowles EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
24 Collin Tillotson
25 Kristopher Hartner
26 Joseph Johns
27 Lawrence Patrickus UPB Cycling
28 Alexander Helbach Jus d'Orange
29 John Stallings LifeLine Racing Team
30 Douglas Pettay
31 Jose Rodriguez Rare Disease Cycling
32 Daniel Schaumann Heritage Cycling
33 Drew Priestgrochowski
34 Adam Andriano Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
35 John Novembre
36 Andres Gutierrez
37 Frederick Hayden
38 James Langford
39 Monte Martin
40 Matthew Stephens
41 Freddy Bernabe Team Barraza
42 James Sneddon PSIMET Racing
43 Ross Handler Heritage Cycling
44 Aaron Swanton
45 Corey Brink Plus One Cycling
46 Kendall Hudson xXx Racing
47 Timothy Puczkowskyj
48 Jonathan Mendez
49 Zachery Small Comrade Cycles Racing
50 Chris Mcauliffe xXx Racing
51 Joseph Zhang Team Got Wind?
52 Peter Gray
53 Brandon Hall Spidermonkey Cycling
54 John Kingry Mox Multisport
55 Gerard Castro
56 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
57 Jack Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
58 Jack Thornburg Roll: Racing
59 Andrew Guentner
60 Kevin Mallory
61 Lauren Wiscomb
62 Benjamin Sanders
63 Aaron Fleming
64 Arturo Garza-gongora xXx Racing
65 Enaungksah Obannon
66 Mike Metivier
67 Robert Bunting
68 Max Morris-cohen Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
69 Josh Tromp
70 Bill Myers
71 John Bayldon
72 Jon Labok
73 Roland Varriale Ten27 Cycling Club
74 Brian O'halloran
76 Chris Reed
77 Vincent Florack
78 Frank Pistorio
79 James Mceneaney
80 Brian Knetl South Chicago Wheelmen
81 Sach Diwan Sprider Monkey Cycling
83 Dennis Spada
84 Joseph Slade
85 Sara Laurino BFF Bikes
86 Zane Enloe
87 Kyle Spanski
88 Kevin Mogge
89 Wade Courtney
90 Rishan Mohideen
91 Justin Kaye Beverly Bike and Ski
92 Leonard Aron
93 Christopher Dreyer
94 Bryan Mcclaran INTENT
95 David Odle
96 Matt Patterson
97 Derek Augustynowicz
98 Max Wacker Roll: Racing
99 Wayne Kimble
100 Tom Achacoso Higher Gear
101 Matt Marani
102 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
DNF Richard Baisa Region Racing
DNF Jean Carlos diaz West Town Bikes
DNF Michael Hulburt
DNF Gregory Nash Project 5 Racing
DNF Marc Royster
DNF Matt Tromp Ten27 Cycling Club
DNF Joshua Katz
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 38   Cat 5: 55   Cat ?: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
2 Brian Karlow Intelligentsia Coffee
3 Mike Scalise Verdigris-Village CX
4 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
5 John Gatto Twin Six
6 Jeff Holland The Pony Shop
7 Greg Heck The Bonebell
8 Nick Amlot xXx Racing
9 Eric Drummer
10 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
11 Mark Bowers
12 Tom Sybert Verdigris-Village CX
13 Jonathan Kloppenburg Spidermonkey Cycling
14 Bradley Majors Johnny Sprockets
15 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
16 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
17 Tom Driver Burnham Racing
18 Bjoern Oppenkowski LifeLine Racing Team
19 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
20 Conrad Tufte
21 Jan Vanmieghem Union Cycling Team
22 Thomas Wallace
23 Philippe Lunardelli
24 Craig Bryant Union Cycling Team
25 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
26 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Club
27 Christopher Berthold
28 Alfred Bryant
29 Luther Gulseth INTENT
30 Allan Thom The Pony Shop
31 Matthew Grosspietsch xXx Racing
32 Mark Payares Velosmith Bicycle Studio
33 Piotr Wiktorczyk
34 Alexander Tweedie
35 Jess Riefe
36 Andrew Kirkwood
37 Daniel Wachter
38 Brad Rainko Johnny Sprockets
39 Derek Oberg Verdigris-Village CX
40 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
41 Mark Witthoefft The Pony Shop
42 Brian Urban ABD Cycling Club
43 Ty Kurth EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
44 Marc O'shea
45 Gabe Kroll LifeLine Racing Team
46 Michael Catano
47 David Adams 800Elmwood
48 Jonathan Fairman
49 James Maddox Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
50 Tim Suter
51 Phillip Hutchinson
52 Michael Hartmann
53 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
54 Ryan Handley PSIMET Racing
55 Blaine Reed
56 Mike Dobosiewicz Flatlandia Cycling Team
57 Newt Cole The Pony Shop
58 Matt Davis Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Timothy Ams
DNF Michael Beebe
DNF Troy Crady Mox Multisport
DNF Rick Schopp INTENT
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Heagney Intelligentsia Coffee
2 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
3 Danny Warner Verdigris-Village CX
4 Dominic Casey
5 Ken Krebs Verdigris-Village CX
6 Tim Boundy Verdigris-Village CX
7 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
8 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
9 Christando Lombardo True Veterinary Care Cycling p/b Gr
10 Martin Bell PSIMET Racing
11 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
12 Thomas Manderfeld Donkey Label
13 Jim Groenhof Verdigris-Village CX
14 Steel Bokhof The Pony Shop
15 Christopher Zigmont SRAM Factory
16 Michael Kerr The Pony Shop
17 David Schrauth The Pony Shop
18 Jose Barraza Team Barraza
19 Dan Mallek
20 Frank Lofrano Verdigris-Village CX
21 James Linn Ten27 Cycling Club
22 Andre Odendaal Bonkers Cycling
23 Brian Kwak LifeLine Racing Team
24 Timothy Denman Verdigris-Village CX
25 William Perry Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
26 Vincent Boyer Verdigris-Village CX
27 Chris Henning
28 Mike Slade
29 James Brady The Pony Shop
30 James Siegele Team Bicycle Heaven
31 J Timothy radcliff EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
32 Omar Patalinghug Higher Gear Chicago Cycling Club
33 Terry Mcintyre
34 Theo Rhodes
35 Michael Chiang Union Cycling Team
36 Randy Koren
37 Brian Delaney Pepper Palace Pro Cycling
38 Michael Angus Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
39 Will Frame
40 Randall Swanson PSIMET Racing
41 Reid Montgomery Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
42 Wojciech Czerkies Plus Cycling Team
43 Andrew Stover
44 Dave Towner Cycling Republic Racing Team
45 Carl Valentin Vision Quest
46 Sean Costin
47 Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
48 Jeff West Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot
49 Anthony Cambio Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
50 Steven Bast EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
51 Rich Whitman
52 Charles Goldman xXx Racing
53 Tom Parsons Higher Gear
54 James Nowak ABD Cycling Club
55 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
56 Tim Suter
57 Chuck Judy Ten27 Cycling Club
58 Masayuki Tsuchiya Spidermonkey Cycling
59 Terry Ogrady Roll: Racing
60 Jeff Provisor Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
61 Brandon Antoniewicz
62 Steve Prinner ABD Cycling Club
63 Michael Dutczak
64 Benjamin Sanders
65 John Orleans Half Acre Cycling
66 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
67 John Bayldon
68 Patrick Jenkins Cycling Republic Racing Team
69 Edward Green
70 William Mcdade Fiets Met Slagroom
71 Tiber Scheer xXx Racing
72 Mases Movsessian Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
DNF Edward Dutczak
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Howley PSIMET Racing
2 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
3 Dean Ott Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
4 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
5 Thomas Kramer Verdigris-Village CX
6 Jeff Biedka Verdigris-Village CX
7 Fran Connelly Tower Racing
8 Gaylord Otte
9 Brian Kavanagh The Pony Shop
10 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
11 Albert Weigel Verdigris-Village CX
12 Craig Mckenzie ABD Cycling Club
13 Keith Halsall
14 Robert Berg Tower Racing
15 Alex Derderian
16 Walter Stoops ABD Cycling Club
17 Ross Browne ABD Cycling Club
18 Donald Isaacs Team Bicycle Heaven
19 Julian Coupland Verdigris-Village CX
20 Ludwig Montfort ABD Cycling Club
21 John Stainthorp
22 Chris Mailing Ten27 Cycling Club
23 Voytek Glinkowski WDT-Allvoi International Cycling Te
24 Calvin Brown VisionQuest
25 Michael Lavery Region Racing
26 Edward Reed The Pony Shop
27 Robert Baisa RegionRacing p/b Strack & Van Til
28 Ron Sloan
29 Joel Roth The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Pike The Pony Shop
2 Mike Conroy Mox Multisport
3 Jacob Huizenga Chicago Cuttin Crew
4 Sean Macminn
5 Stephen Parkes Comrade Cycles Racing
6 Robert Bigelow-rubin Cut Cats Courier
7 Vesselin Velev Mox Multisport
8 Chris Mosk The Pony Shop
9 Michael Patton Roll: Racing
10 Ara Oggoian Team Bicycle Heaven
11 Jim Maddock Recycled Cycles Racing
12 Brent Wegscheid
13 Jeffrey Whiteman Flatlandia Cycling Team
14 Juozas Martynaitis UPB Cycling
15 Dan Szymanski
16 Eric Holm Half Acre Cycling
17 Brandon Scheiner Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
18 Nate Kersten
19 Conrad Tufte
20 Kennen Hootman INTENT
21 Philippe Lunardelli
22 Andy Heuser Team Bicycle Heaven
23 John Lionberger
24 Andrew Peterson Mox Multisport
25 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
26 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
27 Nick Wright Half Acre Cycling
28 Thomas Martin
29 Dwayne Richmond
30 Charlie Sonnenberg West Town Bikes
31 Gregory Campbell
32 Marc Royster
33 Christopher Berthold
34 Jon Schratz Stay Rad Adventure Team
35 Andrew Kirkwood
36 Marcus Delgado Mox Multisport
37 Jonathan Mendez
38 Justice Leppanen The Pony Shop
39 Timothy Puczkowskyj
40 Corey Brink Plus One Cycling
41 Joseph Castello Beverly Bike/VeePak
42 William Barnes Team Higher Gear
43 Duane Crowe
44 Jose Escobar
45 Max Torres
46 Jose Navarro West Town Bikes
47 Barry Batson Mox Multisport
48 Brian Barrera
49 Juan Victoria
50 Seth August
51 Mike Metivier
52 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
53 Timothy Hejny
54 Daniel Torres
DNF Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
DNF David Lawler Main Street Bicycles Sasquatch Squa
DNF Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
DNF Joel Roth The Pony Shop
DNF Eric Stuck Roll: Racing
DNF Timothy Tanner The Pony Shop
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amelia Moore Chicago Cuttin Crew
2 Kae Takeshita Plus One Cycling
3 Lindsay Knight Heritage Race Club
4 Lauren Wissman Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Karyn Abraham Half Acre Cycling
6 Annicka Campbelldollaghan BFF Bikes
7 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Courtney O'neill xXx Racing
9 Rebecca Welbes Kinky Llama Racing
10 Nancy Heymann Verdigris-Village CX
11 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
12 Jessica Hill The Pony Shop
13 Rosette Reynolds Chicago Cuttin Crew
14 Kathryn George xXx Racing
15 Mary Randall Comrade Cycles Racing
16 Christine Tejada The Pony Shop
17 Beth Christiansen The Pony Shop
18 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
19 Kelly Clarke Spidermonkey Cycling
20 Kelsey Phillips Spidermonkey Cycling
21 Lindsey Fahey Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Jessica Helmlinger BELGIANWERKX
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Audrey Ernst EGO p/b Sammys Bikes
2 Jennifer Kosatka BFF Bikes
3 Courtney Tanner The Pony Shop
4 Morgan Stern
5 Sarah Kulwicki
6 Jennah Dunham Half Acre Cycling
7 Monika Kowalska xXx Racing
8 Ashley Heidenreich Half Acre Cycling
9 Lauren Wiscomb
10 Amy Ancheta Spidermonkey Cycling
11 Marissa Castner ABD Cycling Club
12 Erin Obradovich BFF Bikes
13 Alexandra Blom Tuxedo Thunder Cycling
14 Kristine Deibler Northwestern University
15 Lauren Conroy BFF Bikes
16 Kathryn Mckenney
17 Elizabeth Mckinley BFF Bikes
18 Haley Engle
19 Kathleen Deamico Mox Multisport
20 Kim Stover
21 Blanka Mikulkova xXx Racing
22 Sofia Biller xXx Racing
23 Maryann Sedor INTENT
24 Kayci Sterzer BFF Bikes
25 Amelia Van maldegiam Spin Doctor Cyclewerks CX Team
26 Kaitlyn Bowden PSIMET Racing
27 Kelsey Campbell dollaghan BFF Bikes
28 Sara Laurino BFF Bikes
29 Sarah London xXx Racing
30 Leah Goldbloom
31 Mary Russell BFF Bikes
32 Sarah Gulseth INTENT
33 Gretchen Brauer Ten27 Cycling Club
34 Brenda Culver Twin Six
35 Sue Wellinghoff xXx Racing
36 Wendy Esposito ABD
37 Kirsten Lefeldt BFF Bikes
38 Lynne Kiesling Vision Quest
39 Julie Yeagle BFF Bikes
40 Emily Leidenfrost BFF Bikes
41 Emily Roberts BFF Bikes
42 Meesa Maeng
43 Lisa Lim
44 Sarah Obrien EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters
45 Liz Murzyn Melanzana Cycling
46 Claudia Reyestodd Heritage Cycling
47 Faye Croteau Ten27 Cycling Club
48 K Maddelein Vision Quest
49 Tiffany Schallau BFF Bikes
50 Elizabeth Colant INTENT
51 Natalie Mouw ABD Cycling Club
52 Adriana Mendez
53 Michelle Russell
54 Catlin Urban ABD Cycling Club
55 Michele Underwood Live Grit
56 Sophia Escobar xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3