Log In
Illinois Cyclocross Championships • Dec 5 2010
5.5
0
0
6.5
0
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
Race RatingCast Vote
5.5
Beers
?
Moisture
?
Accel
6.5
Tech
?
Elevation
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Sherer The Pony Shop
2 James Lalonde Planet Bike
3 Michael Hemme COURAGE
4 Kevin Klug The Pony Shop
5 Scott Mclaughlin SRAM Factory
6 Eric Sondag The Pony Shop
7 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
8 Jason Rassi Wild Card Cycling
9 Dave Norton TheBonebell
10 Anthony Dust Dogfish Racing Team
11 Ron Bridal Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
12 Teodoro Ramos Iron Cycles
13 Matthew Schweiker Mesa Cycles Racing Team
14 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
15 Ara Oggoian Bicycle Heaven
16 Brian Parker xXx Racing
17 Howard Smith The Pony Shop
18 Andrew Daley Burnham Racing
19 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
20 John Tomlinson xXx Racing
21 Matt Larson Iron Cycles
22 Liam Donoghue xXx Racing
23 Jason Knauff Burnham Racing
24 Avi Neurohr Chicago Cuttin Crew
25 Paolo Urizar The Bonebell
26 Delfino Parra Unattached
DNF Nicholas Puaca Unattached
DNF Alex Bowden Team Type 1
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Seguin xXx Racing
2 John Kurtz Flatlandia Cycling Team
3 John Whipple Team TATI
4 Jeffrey Wat Burnham Racing
5 Luke Seemann xXx Racing
6 Liam Donoghue xXx Racing
7 Frederic Moreau Unattached
8 Chase Negley Iron Cycles
9 Michael Curtes Unattached
10 Austin Warner Roscoe Village Bike Racing
11 Jason Wagner Flatlandia Cycling Team
12 Evan Jahn Rhythm Racing
13 ian haupt
14 John Lionberger MS Racing Inc.
15 Ted Burger Flatlandia Cycling Team
16 Eric Drummer Unattached
17 Scott Peipert Unattached
18 David Neis The Bike Surgeon
19 Randall Stateler Southern Illinois University-Carbon
20 Mike Norman The Pony Shop
21 Bryan Mcvey ReCycling Team
22 Alex Meininger Pony Shop
23 Thomas Briney xXx Racing
24 Eric Christ Bicycle Heaven
25 John Lirette Unattached
26 Ken Dawson
27 Adam Zucco Unattached
28 David Reyes Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
29 Andrew Yeoman Team Pegasus
30 Brad Keyes
31 Christopher Sherpitis Unattached
32 Justin Somerville Bicycle Heaven
33 Kyle Wiberg xXx Racing
34 Mike Morell Chicago Cuttin Crew
35 Kansas Waugh Jonathan Adler Racing
36 Waylon Janowiak Verizon u25 Team p/b ABD
37 Forest Hynes Johnny Sprockets
38 Nico Cabrera Chicago Cuttin Crew
39 David Cushman Roscoe Village Bike Racing
40 Dominic Bosco Unattached
41 William Pankonin xXx Racing
42 Brandon Scheiner Team Pegasus
43 Matthew Dawson Dogfish Racing Team
44 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
45 Larry Stoegbauer xXx Racing
46 Joshua Shough Flatlandia Cycling Team
47 Maxwell Riordan Chicago Cuttin Crew
48 Sage Brown Team Pegasus
49 Benjamin Van couvering Team Pegasus
50 Adrian Redd Unattached
51 Jacob Oyen Iowa Ortho Race Team
52 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
53 Adam Wachendorf Iron Cycles
54 Kevin Pietka Project 5 Racing
55 David Bowers Half Acre Cycling
56 Keith Ortiz Unattached
57 Nicholas Gajewski Rhythm Racing
58 Shawn Delk Project 5 Racing
59 Jason Roggenbauer Wheel Fast Racing
60 Paolo Urizar The Bonebell
61 Christopher Jensen Half Acre Cycling
62 David Capretto Team TATI
63 Colm Flannery Proctor Cycling Team
64 Chris Hammer Wheel Fast Racing
65 Isaiah Jay Half Acre Cycling
66 John Hoffman Duplicraft / Main Street Bicycles
67 Robert Thomas Half Acre Cycling
68 Joel Roth Team TATI
69 Jason Alvarado Embrocation Cycling Journal
70 Erik Herro Team Pegasus
71 Robert Schrank Team Type 1
72 Franco Panveno Alberto's Sport
73 Geoffrey Scott Spidermonkey Cycling
74 Gavin Gould Half Acre Cycling
75 Fred Mcdonald Flatlandia Cycling Team
76 Timothy Strege Half Acre Cycling
77 Charles Aldous Flatlandia Cycling Team
DNF Kyle Hagerman Team Pegasus
DNF Thomas Reineking Bicycle Heaven
DNF Matt Larson Iron Cycles
DNF Kyle Fleener PSIMET Racing
DNF Pat White Bellum Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 71   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Hague Beverly Bike/VeePak
2 Tim Holt Unattached
3 Jonathan Fairman Unattached
4 Paul-brian Mcinerney Half Acre Cycling
5 Ryan Oconnell
6 Mark Scaife Unattached
7 Bryan Lee Unattached
8 Alex Nemeth Tower Racing
9 Jason Mindeman Burnham Racing
10 Anthony Mikrut Kinky Llama Racing
11 Chernoh Sesay Johnny Sprockets
12 Andrew Demey Unattached
13 Jacob England Johnny Sprockets
14 Nathan Schneeberger Johnny Sprockets
15 Edwin Bagley Iron Cycles
16 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
17 Mark Bowers
18 Michael Beebe Iron Cycles
19 David Lombardo Verdigris Cycling
20 Michael Welch Half Acre Cycling
21 Rory Murphy Team TATI
22 Edward Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
23 David Hudson xXx Racing
24 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
25 Chris Enockson Team Bicycle Heaven
26 Justin Holden Unattached
27 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
28 Jamie Sanchez Half Acre Cycling
29 James Linehan Unattached
30 Robert Higgins Johnny Sprockets
31 Michael Keach Unattached
32 Derek Lewis Unattached
33 Sasha Reschechtko Team TATI
34 Otto Hansen Team TATI
35 Andy Walker ABD Cycling Team
36 Andrew Haala Team Beer'd
37 Erik Didriksen xXx Racing
38 Brent Wegscheid Johnny Sprockets
39 Sean Wyatt Well-Fit Racing
40 Kenneth Dorado Iron Cycles
41 Brian Ellison Unattached
42 William Barnes xXx Racing
43 John Mahr Wheel Fast Racing
44 Daniel Schroeder
45 Alexander Tweedie Roscoe Village Bike Racing
46 Jim Hansen
47 Chris Fellows WORS
48 Charles Meyer xXx Racing
49 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
50 Brandon Murphy Kinky Llama Racing
51 David Gosse Mox Multisport
52 Brent Knepper
53 James Depkon Unattached
54 Mike Palmer Unattached
55 Cameron Pease Duplicraft / Main Street Bicycles
56 Randy Koren Unattached
57 Jason Fergurson Effetto Coniglio-Wheel Fast
58 Hayes Sanborn Unattached
59 Chad Beert
60 Henry Heisler Iron Cycles
61 James Reineking Bicycle Heaven
62 Joshua Arends Half Acre Cycling
63 Colin Cicchetti Unattached
64 Steven Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
65 Justin Merkey Rhythm Racing
66 Matt Riezman Spidermonkey Cycling
67 Joshua Herting Phenom Security Integrators
68 Alex Koch Unattached
69 Ryan Starklin
70 Jonathan Markel
71 Donald Yeomans
72 Mike Davis Unattached
73 Joshua Durbin Rhythm Racing
74 Steven Blum Iron Cycles
75 Derek Oberg
76 Kenneth Mitchell Spidermonkey Cycling
77 Kelvin Apoponte West Town Bike
78 Michael Kelly South Chicago Wheelmen
79 William Draper xXx Racing
DNF Loren Bo Team TATI
DNF John Castro Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Angel Almodovar West Town Bikes
DNF Drew Kushnick Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Stephen Miwa South Chicago Wheelmen
DNF Seth Oranburg Team TATI
DNF Daniel Pollard Spidermonkey Cycling
DNF Phil Reynolds Unattached
DNF Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
DNF Eric Swanson Unattached
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 27   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tracy Dangott xXx Racing
2 Omar Patalinghug Team Higher Gear
3 Edwin Bagley Iron Cycles
4 Bryan Witry Spidermonkey Cycling
5 Jim Groenhof Village Cyclesport Racing
6 David Hudson xXx Racing
7 Eric Grzeskowiak Unattached
8 Rob Capps
9 Dan Mallek Village Cyclesport Racing
10 Andre Odendaal Unattached
11 David Herberich Team TATI
12 Ryan Thormann
13 Will Frame Unattached
14 Evan Kuchar
15 Roswell Thomas Team TATI
16 Chris Harold
17 Lebster Pabon WestTownBike
18 Gregory Kick Turin Bicycling Society
19 Timothy Lim Unattached
20 Eugene Bruber Johnny Sprockets
21 Andy Baran Team TATI
22 Blayne Greiner xXx Racing
23 Simon May Team Pegasus
24 Justice Leppanen Unattached
25 Bobby Buivid Unattached
26 Brent Knepper
27 Matt Riezman Spidermonkey Cycling
28 Giordano Guagliardo Unattached
29 Jostein Alvestad EMC2 / Elmhurst Masters CC
30 Drew Kushnick Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Chris Fellows WORS
32 Brien Shopoff Unattached
33 Jeffrey Popelka Unattached
34 John Norman Team Extreme
35 Adam Herndon xXx Racing
36 Peter Monko Illinois Institute of Technology
37 Travis Vanderloon
38 Steven Benni Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
39 Dan Lucas Unattached
40 Daniel Pollard Spidermonkey Cycling
41 Paul Goc Team TATI
42 Michael Thomas
43 Josh Kline Team Higher Gear
44 Donald Isaacs Bicycle Heaven
45 Katie Isermann Iron Cycles
46 Kristina Young Iron Cycles
47 Lindsay Knight Team TATI
48 Michael Dutczak south chicago wheelman
49 Pablo Ternes
50 Wendy Tougas Team TATI
51 Greg Mercer
52 Iouri Dolgitser Unattached
53 Derek Oberg
54 Larry Vena Unattached
55 John Mosby Team Higher Gear
56 Andrew Heidel xXx Racing
57 Michael Meyers Spidermonkey Cycling
58 Mark Calvert
59 Terry Mcintyre
60 Ryan Bruxvoort
61 Mike Davis Unattached
62 Rowan Norman Team Extreme
63 Thomas Nevills
64 Catherine Watkins Higher Gear
65 Vanessa Buccella Spidermonkey Cycling
66 Emmanuel Dimalanta Driving While Asian
67 Kevin Linde
68 Charles Henschel
69 Emily Riehl Team TATI
70 Fred Noinaj
71 Jim Davis
72 Michael Schietinger Unattached
73 Harry Silverstein Unattached
74 Scott Teger
75 Kyle Kalny
76 Jacob Thom Half Acre Cycling
77 Andy Ho
78 Greg Teiber Unattached
DNF Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
DNF Christian Ege Team Pegasus
DNF Zach Kahl Unattached
DNF John McGrath Unattached
DNF Phil Reynolds Unattached
DNF Bob Mazursky Village Cyclesport Racing
DNF Juan Medina Unattached
DNF Jason Steeno
DNF Andrew Zens Spidermonkey Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 60   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Skylar Schneider Unattached
2 Luke Arrigoni Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
3 Gina Johnson Smart Cycling Bike Shop
4 Mitchell Dutczak south chicago wheelman
5 Noah Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
6 Jacob Thom Half Acre Cycling
7 Hanna Goc Team TATI
8 Joe Sullivan Unattached
9 Joel Kritenbrink
10 Kevin Perez West Town Bikes
11 Jack Norman The Pony Shop
12 Jose Santiago West Town Bikes
13 Tess Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
DNF Jason Chavez West Town Bikes
DNF Max Bucksbaum Vision Quest
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Oconnell Expo Racing
2 David Lombardo Verdigris Cycling
3 Gage Rodriguez EXPO
4 Michael Dutczak South Chicago Wheelmen
5 ian haupt
6 Corey Higgs Village Cyclesport Racing
7 Tom Mosby Team Higher Gear
8 Noah Stamsta Unattached
9 Jacob Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
10 Kyle Mindick xXx Racing
11 Harrison Milne xXx Racing
12 Tony Guziak
13 Mauro Fisher Unattached
14 Alex Stewart
15 Sean Strasser
16 Tania Castillo West Town Bikes
17 Ladijah Hollingsworth West Town Bikes
22 Jessica Prinner ABD Cycling Team
DNF Peter Vazquez West Town Bikes
DNF Rowan Norman Team Extreme
DNF Tom Powers
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Louis Kuhn The Pony Shop
2 John Gatto Twin Six
3 Tim Boundy Verdigris Cycling
4 David Sachs Vision Quest
5 Walid Abu ghazaleh The Pony Shop
6 Eric Drummer Unattached
7 Teodoro Ramos Iron Cycles
8 Brandon Elliott Iron Cycles
9 John Shull Albertos
10 Greg Heck xXx Racing
11 Alex Meininger Pony Shop
12 Jason Addante ABD Cycling Team
13 Tom Norvilas
14 Roman Mandzij The Pony Shop
15 Paul Kardosh Mox Multisport
16 James Nowak ABD Cycling Team
17 Troy Crady Mox Multisport
18 Sean Reeder
19 Harlan Thompson Unattached
20 Philippe Lunardelli Team TATI
21 Dominic Bosco Unattached
22 Benjamin Demong ABD Cycling Team
23 Sean Bjork xXx Racing
24 Kevin Flowers Bellum Racing
25 Matthew Bennett Verdigris Cycling
26 Martin Michalowicz The Pony Shop
27 Paolo Urizar The Bonebell
28 Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
29 Manuel Tenorio Johnny Sprockets
30 John Castro Spidermonkey Cycling
31 Cliff Golz The Pony Shop
32 Liam Lair Johnny Sprockets
33 Steven Ohlhaber Dolce Vita Cycling
34 Christopher Macfarland xXx Racing
35 Kenneth Benavides
36 David Pilotto Flatlandia Cycling Team
37 Justice Leppanen Unattached
38 Phil Reynolds Unattached
39 Ryan Thornmann
40 Stephen Bagwell Team TATI
41 Blaine Reed Endure It Sports
42 Thomas Reich South Chicago Wheelmen
43 Frank Snyder Unattached
44 Mark Zalewski Morris Trucking Velo
45 Henry Heisler Iron Cycles
46 Jason Para 2CC/Second City Cyclists
47 Steven Schilling Team Mack Racing Assn
48 David Gosse Mox Multisport
49 Bill Stergiou
50 Kenneth Mitchell Spidermonkey Cycling
51 Michael Keach Unattached
52 J Tati Team TATI
53 Michael Campbell Iron Cycles
54 Jason Williams Johnny Sprockets
55 Kevin Clark Half Acre Cycling
56 John Parr Unattached
57 Adam Zucco Unattached
58 Michael Catano Johnny Sprockets
59 Anthony Rienks Beverly Bike/VeePak
60 Roberto Barrios Heckawee
61 Christopher Berthold Unattached
62 Steve Biedron Mox Multisport
63 Alexander Tweedie Roscoe Village Bike Racing
64 Chris Fellows WORS
65 Jason Alvarado Embrocation Cycling Journal
66 Jeff Provisor North Branch Cycling Club
67 William Olderr Flatlandia Cycling Team
68 Bryce Hanna xXx Racing
69 Lincoln Baker
70 Brent Wegscheid
71 Jacob Teitelbaum Iron Cycles
72 Gregory Makowski Unattached
73 Jes Cisneros Duplicraft / Main Street Bicycles
DNF Mike Scalise Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
DNF Shon Zeller Bellum Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 22   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Conant The Pony Shop
2 Scott Arrigoni Verdigris Cycling
3 Bryan Rheude The Pony Shop
4 Erik Enyedy Verdigris Cycling
5 Marc Moeller Duplicraft / Main Street Bicycles
6 Christando Lombardo Verdigris Cycling
7 Mike Norman The Pony Shop
8 Newt Cole Ritte Racing
9 Chris Henning Northbrook Bicycle Club Inc.
10 Brad Keyes CarboRocket
11 David Schrauth 2CC/Second City Cyclists
12 James Nowak ABD Cycling Team
13 Michael Hills Unattached
14 Peter Rolewicz Start2Finish
15 John Shull Albertos
16 Mike Scalise Village Cyclesport Racing Ltd
17 James Linn Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
18 Scott Starbuck The Pony Shop
19 Steel Bokhof Turin Bicycling Society
20 Dominic Casey Iron Cycles
21 Bert Wellens xXx Racing - AthletiCo
22 Jon Suyko The Pony Shop
23 John paul Mccarthy SRAM Factory
24 Richard Prodans Colavita Racing
25 Mike Grimm
26 Kevin Flowers Bellum Racing
27 James Brady The Pony Shop
28 Andrew Hines Team Mack Racing Assoc. LTD
29 Ron Cook Project 5 Racing
30 Nicholas Venice Unattached
31 Thomas Panton xXx Racing
32 Jim Groenhof Village Cyclesport Racing
33 Dan Mallek Village Cyclesport Racing
34 Joseph Doyle Killjoy
35 Duane Higgs Village Cyclesport Racing
36 Pat White Bellum Racing
37 Jay Corgiat ABD Cycle Club
38 Bret Patnode
39 Randal Warren xXx Racing
40 John Bistolfo
41 Bob Mazursky Village Cyclesport Racing
42 Peter Tampa
43 Alfonso Reyes Bloomington Cycle Racing Team
44 Jeff Provisor North Branch Cycling Club
45 Colm Flannery Proctor Cycling Team
46 Brian Hellweg
47 Robert Paetsch Northbrook Garner Bicycle Club
48 Steve Kismohr Unattached
49 John Norman Team Extreme
50 Mickey Weibeler
51 Mauro Fisher xXx Racing
52 Colin Donlan Vision Quest LLC
53 Mark Olson
54 Gary Merideth Heckawee
55 William Seliger xXx Racing
56 Mike Benedetto Ne'er Do Wells
57 Russ Udowitz Unattached
58 Robert Sliwinski
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Allan Thom Half Acre Cycling
2 Robert Garner V.C. Bikesport
3 Scott Ross Unattached
4 Vitor Alexandre Colavita Racing Inc.
5 Danny Warner Verdigris Cycling
6 William Waters South Chicago Wheelmen
7 Fabio Orlandi PYOC
8 Tim Homola Village Cyclesport Racing
9 John Bucksbaum Vision Quest LLC
10 Gregory Anderson Spin Doctor Cyclewerks
11 Joel Roth Team TATI
12 Edward Bartley Tower Racing
13 John Craychee Unattached
14 John Reimbold Heckawee
15 Thomas Carlson
16 Gary Whalen Flatlandia Cycling Team
17 John Duncker Unattached
18 George Lambros Flatlandia Cycling Team
19 Richard Kryszak South Chicago Wheelmen
20 Greg Youngen Wild Card Cycling
21 Franco Panveno Alberto's Sport
22 John Stainthorp Unattached
23 Julian Coupland Velo Club Roubaix - VCR
24 Ken Muszynski PSIMET Racing
25 Chris Mailing Turin Bicycle/Barker+Nestor
26 Stan Avedon xXx Racing
27 Michael Meteyer Unattached
28 John Amato The Pony Shop
29 Jim Bruskewitz Unattached
30 Gregory Clausen Tread Head Cycling
31 Albert Weigel velo club roubaix / E.A.D.
32 Ron Tarson Higher Gear
33 Fred Faller Unattached
34 Fred Mcdonald Flatlandia Cycling Team
35 Jerry Pearce Hampshire Cycle Club
36 Robert Antinelli COLAVITA/BACI presented by COOKING
37 Brad Scott
38 Tim Belton Team TATI
39 Ronald Sloan Unattached
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider Team TIBCO / To The Top
2 Jessica Hill The Pony Shop
3 Holly Klug The Pony Shop
4 Corrie Osborne Nova Cycle Sports Foundation Inc.
5 Julia Daher Johnny Sprockets
6 Jessica Prinner ABD Cycling Team
7 Katie Isermann Iron Cycles
8 Lindsay Zucco Bicycle Heaven
9 Elizabeth So Team TATI
10 Cathy Frampton Project 5 Racing
11 Lynne Arrigoni Village Cyclesport Racing
12 Patricia Kaufmann Unattached
13 Amy Comstock Team Mox
14 Amy Weik The Bonebell
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eleanor Blick Johnny Sprockets
2 Marie Couris Verdigris Cycling
3 Molly Shough Flatlandia Cycling Team
4 Nancy Heymann Alberto's Sport
5 Rebecca Welbes Johnny Sprockets
6 Heidi Beck Unattached
7 Christina Peck Chicago Cuttin Crew
8 Katie Tomarelli Half Acre Cycling
9 Kristina Young Iron Cycles
10 Lindsay Knight Team TATI
11 Tamara Fraser xXx Racing
12 Elaine Vazquez West Town Bikes
13 Erica Gaddy Team Mox
14 Erica Chianese Half Acre Cycling
15 Jennifer Mosley Half Acre Cycling
16 Sandra Samman xXx Racing
17 Wendy Tougas Team TATI
18 Jacqueline Spiller Unattached
19 Tammi Longsjo The Pony Shop
20 Mara Baltabols Bicycle Heaven
21 Vanessa Buccella Spidermonkey Cycling
22 Ariel Trader knauff Half Acre Cycling
23 Kathryn Maser Team Pegasus
24 Ronit Bezalel Half Acre Cycling
25 Marie Snyder
26 Emily Riehl Team TATI
27 Jamie Gavinsmyth Chicago Cuttin Crew
28 Catherine Watkins Higher Gear
29 Colleen Jarema Unattached
30 Monica Pencz SpiderMonkeys cycling
31 Jennifer Kick Half Acre Cycling
32 Grace Chappell Spidermonkey Cycling
33 Jennifer Groen Half Acre Cycling
34 Kathy Austin Unattached
35 Joy Sherrick Higher Gear - Gear Head Cyclocross
36 Angela Bagwell Unattached
37 Leah Stieber
38 Martinique Haller Half Acre Cycling
39 Elizabeth Markel Unattached
DNF Julie Hochstadter The Chainlink
DNF Kristi Hanson Unattached
DNF Jessica Whiton xXx Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 25   Cat ?: 5